Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Wasiak Damian (?), Witek Waldemar (?), Błaszczak Daniel (?), Kotyński Piotr (?), Krajnik Kamil (?), Kreft Artur (?), Lewandowski Robert (?), Lewandowski Miłosz (?), Mielczarek Tomasz (?), Mielczarek Oskar (?), Rajczakowski Mikołaj (?), Sygnecki Maciej (?), Szydłowski Jakub (?), Trepka Jakub (?), Stremlau Borys (Pałuczanka Żnin), Bereza Patryk (Unia Solec Kujawski), Czyżewski Mateusz (Unia Solec Kujawski)
    Odchodzą
    Krysiak Sebastian (?), Klein Maciej (?), Retlewski Adam (?), Retlewski Andrzej (?), Majchrzak Roger (?), Leszczyński Radosław (?), Jędrusik Łukasz (?), Belka Artur (?), Wiśniewski Dawid (?), Sprawka Wiktor (?), Machowski Krzysztof (?), Zadroga Adam (?), Tomas Dawid (?), Retlewski Łukasz (KS Brzoza), Tomas Oskar (Polonia Bydgoszcz), Karbownik Amadeusz (Unia II Solec Kujawski), Kruk Szymon (Unia II Solec Kujawski), Czajka Arkadiusz (Victoria Kołaczkowo)
  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Przychodzą
    Bieńkowski Klaudiusz (?), Ćwikliński Mateusz (?), Dunisławski Marcin (?), Skorupiński Dominik (?), Sypniewski Jakub (?), Zalesiński Miłosz (?), Skonieczka Marcin (Notecianka Pakość)
    Odchodzą
    Mielcarek Norbert (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Zagórski Kacper (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Fajkowski Tomasz (Czarni Wierzchosławice), Filipiak Krzysztof (?), Aleksandrzak Krystian (?), Wiśniewski Krystian (?), Ratkowski Mateusz (?), Pruszkiewicz Dawid (?), Szuszman Tomasz (?), Waszak Tomasz (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski)
  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Czyżewski Cezary (Gopło Kruszwica), Andrzejkiewicz Marcin (?), Bajer Dariusz (?), Frąckowiak Jakub (?), Jakubowski Kacper (?), Kamiński Kacper (?), Siwiński Dominik (?), Czapik Konrad (Wilki Wilczyn)
    Odchodzą
    Adamczewski Emil (Grom Ostrowo), Niemczewski Dawid (Kujawianka Strzelno), Ornatek Bartłomiej (?), Kowalski Konrad (?), Butt Damian (?), Kowalski Michał (?), Kozłowski Adam (?), Kubaszewski Aleksander (?), Lenartowski Artur (Tarant Wójcin), Piwowarczyk Mateusz (Wilki Wilczyn), Mańkowski Dawid (Wilki Wilczyn), Wawrzyniak Filip (Wilki Wilczyn)
  • Mikrus Szadłowice

    Mikrus Szadłowice

    Przychodzą
    Zboiński Mateusz (Czarni Wierzchosławice), Kujawa Adam (?), Łysiak Przemysław (Znicz Rojewo)
    Odchodzą
    Dąbrowa Marcin (Cukrownik Tuczno), Gotowalski Bartłomiej (Czarni Wierzchosławice), Sypniewski Damian (?), Kuster Kacper (?), Porawski Michał (?)
  • Noteć Gębice

    Noteć Gębice

    Przychodzą
    Batkowski Mikołaj (Grom Ostrowo), Baran Paweł (Grom Ostrowo), Meszyński Konrad (Legia Strzelce), Banaszak Krzysztof (?), Durski Wojciech (?), Kierzek Samuel (?), Kwiatkowski Marcel (?), Linowski Mikołaj (?), Luck Maciej (?), Nawrot Wojciech (?), Owsiński Wiktor (?), Rojek Robert (?), Rybak Klaudiusz (?), Sikorski Dominik (?), Went Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Borys Tomasz (Hetman Orchowo), Łaganowski Jakub (Hetman Orchowo), Łuczak Krystian (KS Brzoza), Pacia Piotr (Legia Strzelce), Sroka Karol (Legia Strzelce), Kurowski Bartosz (LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin), Brończyk Damian (?), Bembenek Hubert (?), Nadoliński Jarosław (?), Jankowiak Marcin (Piast Kołodziejewo), Aleksandrowicz Daniel (Pogoń Mogilno), Szymański Marcin (Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno), Michalak Dominik (Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno), Hałajczak Marcin (Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno)
  • Noteć Inowrocław

    Noteć Inowrocław

    Przychodzą
    Moraczyński Paweł (Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa), Adamski Szymon (?), Ciesielski Kacper (Noteć Inowrocław), Dolatowski Łukasz (?), Dreśliński Jakub (?), Dreśliński Dawid (?), Gajkowski Przemysław (?), Górski Adam (?), Gradkowski Igor (?), Kaszak Michał (?), Kowalski Dawid (?), Lesiak Paweł (?), Madajczyk Kamil (?), Matuszak Kamil (?), Norberczak Jakub (?), Pawlak Maksymilian (?), Piekański Andrzej (?), Rose Michał (?), Sobczak Rafał (?), Stępień Kacper (?), Tunowski Wiktor (?), Turowski Adrian (?), Ugorski Michał (?), Walczak Sebastian (?), Wegner Kajetan (?), Woś Łukasz (?), Wujkowski Daniel (?), Wujkowski Kamil (?), Wyciechowski Kamil (?), Kurczewski Tomasz (Zagłębie Piechcin), Sobecki Paweł (Znicz Rojewo), Włoch Mateusz (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka), Zieliński Kamil (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka)
    Odchodzą
    Ciesielski Kacper (Noteć Inowrocław), Marjański Patryk (?)
  • Pałuczanka Żnin

    Pałuczanka Żnin

    Przychodzą
    Sudak Krystian (?), Gałązka Konrad (?), Sikora Marcin (?), Strzelewicz Michał (?), Wilk Dawid (?), Wolański Łukasz (?), Smoliński Mikołaj (Promień Szczepanowo)
    Odchodzą
    Stremlau Borys (Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka), Plaskaty Tomasz (?), Małecki Radosław (?), Rymarkiewicz Sebastian (?), Gogola Jakub (?), Nitka Radosław (?), Głowski Patryk (?), Sobyrayski Hubert (?), Rutkowski Mateusz (?), Różański Kasjan (?), Włodarczak Mateusz (?)
  • Piast Kołodziejewo

    Piast Kołodziejewo

    Przychodzą
    Stolecki Mateusz (Legia Strzelce), Jankowiak Marcin (Noteć Gębice), Gilas Tomasz (?), Jankowski Damian (?), Olejniczak Paweł (Pogoń Mogilno), Priebe Jakub (Pogoń Mogilno)
    Odchodzą
    Wieczorek Bartosz (?), Przybylski Adam (?), Swojnóg Dariusz (?), Bachanek Piotr (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka), Kołomański Daniel (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka)
  • Pogoń II Mogilno

    Pogoń II Mogilno

    Przychodzą
    Skorupiński Bartosz (Legia Strzelce), Wawer Mateusz (Legia Strzelce), Aleksandrowicz Daniel (?), Adamski Wacław (?), Bonkowski Mateusz (?), Chęciński Mikołaj (?), Cieślewicz Adam (?), Delikta Michał (Pogoń II Mogilno), Fryda Dominik (?), Ignaszak Daniel (?), Kasprowicz Paweł (?), Kleczewski Mikołaj (?), Konieczka Maciej (?), Kopliński Karol (?), Krotoszyński Kamil (?), Krygier Artur (?), Kurczewski Adrian (?), Lewandowski Maciej (?), Lisek Mikołaj (?), Łuczak Filip (?), Łuczyszyn Mikołaj (?), Marczewski Wojciech (?), Matelski Robert (?), Mrówczyński Wiktor (?), Nawrocki Patryk (?), Ostrowski Patryk (?), Pachała Piotr (?), Szczególski Mikołaj (?), Szymczak Patryk (?), Śmigielski Jakub (?), Trębusiewicz Maciej (?), Uklejewski Kacper (?), Wojciechowski Michał (?), Wojciechowski Waldemar (?), Wypijewski Szymon (?), Śmigielski Maciej (Pogoń Mogilno), Fojucik Mikołaj (Pogoń Mogilno), Frandzelski Maciej (Pogoń Mogilno), Łuczak Damian (Pogoń Mogilno)
    Odchodzą
    Delikta Michał (Pogoń II Mogilno)
  • Spójnia Białe Błota

    Spójnia Białe Błota

    Przychodzą
    Czajkowski Amadeusz (BKS Bydgoszcz), Pietrzak Filip (LZS Grochowiska Księże), Gołębiewski Kacper (?), Kotecki Arkadiusz (?), Kubiak Gracjan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kołnierzak Robert (Golden Goal Bydgoszcz), Janikiewicz Paweł (Słupia Kobylnica), Gołębiewski Jakub (?), Gołębiewski Filip (?), Jagodziński Filip (?), Dobrogowski Michał (?), Damski Adrian (?), Parka Mikołaj (?), Krzeszewski Michał (?), Dobrogowski Rafał (?), Papis Dawid (?), Pypczyński Damian (?), Papis Kamil (?), Król Robert (?), Stochła Kacper (?), Falowski Mateusz (?), Ksawery Sebastian (?), Grubich Jakub (?), Aksu Cengizhan (?), Ziółkowski Bartosz (Sportis II Łochowo)
  • Victoria Kołaczkowo

    Victoria Kołaczkowo

    Przychodzą
    Czajka Arkadiusz (Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka), Kłosowski Kacper (Szubinianka Szubin), Staszak Szymon (Szubinianka Szubin), Grobelny Miłosz (?), Herzog Piotr (?), Muszyński Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Trela Jakub (Iskra Zamość-Rynarzewo), Bogusz Adrian (Szubinianka Szubin), Smętek Mateusz (?), Pochylski Dominik (?), Staśkiewicz Jacek (?), Chrośniak Bartosz (?)
  • Zagłębie Piechcin

    Zagłębie Piechcin

    Przychodzą
    Stankiewicz Daniel (?), Dziennik Wojciech (?), Reinke Łukasz (?), Marciniak Paweł (?), Tucholski Paweł (?), Zieliński Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Prokop Dariusz (Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa), Kurczewski Tomasz (Noteć Inowrocław), Woźniak Sławomir (?), Grobelski Bartosz (?), Nawrocki Konrad (?), Sibiga Wiktor (?), Woźniak Krystian (?), Nowicki Filip (?), Sosnowski Łukasz (?), Staszak Juliusz (?), Tucholski Mateusz (?), Nowacki Hubert (?)
  • Znicz Rojewo

    Znicz Rojewo

    Przychodzą
    Grabarek Marcin (Kujawianka Strzelno), Polak Mikołaj (?), Lipski Błażej (?), Matyszewski Igor (?), Wiechecki Radosław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Najdek Kacper (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Niewiadomski Piotr (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Łysiak Przemysław (Mikrus Szadłowice), Sobecki Paweł (Noteć Inowrocław), Jędrzejczak Kornel (?), Radzimski Łukasz (?), Trawka Mikołaj (?), Kukuta Serhii (?)
  • Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka

    Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Bednarek Filip (Fregata Polanowice), Bachanek Piotr (Piast Kołodziejewo), Kołomański Daniel (Piast Kołodziejewo), Barankiewicz Hubert (?), Humaj Paweł (?), Kaźmierczak Wiktor (?), Kaźmierski Dawid (?), Modrzyński Mikołaj (?), Nowaczyk Wiktor (?), Prosianowski Hubert (?), Rusznica Jakub (?), Wiśniewski Krzysztof (?), Zborowski Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nowicki Martin (Legia Strzelce), Wysocki Adrian (LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin), Włoch Mateusz (Noteć Inowrocław), Zieliński Kamil (Noteć Inowrocław), Humaj Janusz (?), Burzec Adrian (?), Flinik Wojciech (?), Tobis Mateusz (?), Budzyński Michał (?), Bartczak Rafał (?), Trafny Marcel (?), Stężewski Hubert (?), Krupiński Paweł (?), Kołodziejczak Kacper (?), Losik Mateusz (?), Nawrot Paweł (?), Kurant Bartosz (?), Lisiecki Adrian (?), Zieliński Radosław (?), Szczęsny Marek (?), Śmigielski Kacper (?)