Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • AF Brzoza

    AF Brzoza

    Przychodzą
    Junka Karol (?), Baczyński Kamil (?), Dolny Kamil (?), Grundkowski Kacper (?), Jurczykowski Filip (?), Jurski Mateusz (AF Brzoza), Kałek Adrian (?), Kasperek Bartosz (?), Kosowski Jakub (?), Libiszewski Marcin (?), Pietrzak Michał (AF Brzoza), Plata Wojciech (?), Pluciński Patryk (?), Prusakowski Jakub (?), Ropiński Jakub (?), Silecki Mikołaj (?), Tyszkiewicz Kacper (?), Umiński Tomasz (?), Włodarczak Jarosław (?), Żuchowski Łukasz (?), Jurczykowski Mikołaj (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Lutowski Łukasz (KS Brzoza), Michalski Marcin (KS Brzoza)
    Odchodzą
    Jurski Mateusz (AF Brzoza), Pietrzak Michał (AF Brzoza)
  • Iskra Zamość-Rynarzewo

    Iskra Zamość-Rynarzewo

    Przychodzą
    Baszyński Adam (?), Częsz Waldemar (?), Dembny Sebastian (?), Domka Radosław (?), Elwart Dawid (?), Gębala Kamil (?), Górny Przemysław (?), Hałas Tomasz (?), Hałas Kacper (?), Knasiecki Norbert (?), Kowalski Artur (?), Lewandowski Michał (?), Macudziński Przemysław (?), Majdan Rafał (?), Maskiewicz Michał (?), Mazur Łukasz (?), Oparczyk Paweł (?), Oparczyk Piotr (?), Ozdyk Dawid (?), Pieron Łukasz (?), Przybyliński Kamil (?), Przybyliński Piotr (?), Sadkowski Tomasz (?), Stachowiak Bartosz (?), Zawidzki Sebastian (?), Trela Jakub (Victoria Kołaczkowo)
  • LZS Grochowiska Księże

    LZS Grochowiska Księże

    Przychodzą
    Ciechna Radosław (?), Piątkowski Wojciech (?), Koc Mikołaj (?), Kubiak Patryk (?), Orlikowski Dawid (?), Świderski Tomasz (?), Wesołowski Hubert (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ciuper Marcin (GLKS Dobrcz), Michalski Mirosław (?), Ćwikliński Mariusz (?), Sztanga Bartłomiej (?), Drzewiecki Piotr (?), Żółć Daniel (?), Tomaszewski Gracjan (?), Sturomski Arkadiusz (?), Dudziak Marcin (Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski), Pietrzak Filip (Spójnia Białe Błota)
  • LZS Jadowniki

    LZS Jadowniki

    Przychodzą
    Janowski Piotr (?), Alichniewicz Przemysław (?), Kapłoński Eligiusz (?), Łuczak Dominik (?), Stręk Hubert (?), Piwoński Mateusz (Promień Szczepanowo)
    Odchodzą
    Chałabiś Damian (?), Łapiński Jarosław (?), Figiela Jarosław (?), Warda Jakub (?), Czerwiński Patryk (?), Głowski Radosław (?), Kiliński Ariel (?), Świtała Mateusz (?), Piwowarski Aleksander (?)
  • Legia Strzelce

    Legia Strzelce

    Przychodzą
    Wojtowicz Krzysztof (Grom Ostrowo), Szyszkowski Piotr (Grom Ostrowo), Nawrocki Klaudiusz (Grom Ostrowo), Jankowiak Jakub (Grom Ostrowo), Kowalski Przemysław (?), Łozowicz Damian (?), Pacia Piotr (Noteć Gębice), Sroka Karol (Noteć Gębice), Błażejewski Dawid (Promień Szczepanowo), Nowicki Martin (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka)
    Odchodzą
    Lewandowski Michał (Cukrownik Tuczno), Burzyński Dariusz (Grom Ostrowo), Ciążyński Paweł (?), Niewiadomski Dominik (?), Makowski Michał (?), Kaszuba Michał (?), Januchowski Damian (?), Fischer Jacek (?), Żabiński Mariusz (?), Szatkowski Mikołaj (?), Toda Jacek (?), Meszyński Kamil (?), Meszyński Marian (?), Ciążyński Przemysław (?), Akopjan Artur (?), Meszyński Konrad (Noteć Gębice), Stolecki Mateusz (Piast Kołodziejewo), Skorupiński Bartosz (Pogoń II Mogilno), Wawer Mateusz (Pogoń II Mogilno)
  • Olimpia Dąbrowa

    Olimpia Dąbrowa

    Przychodzą
    Piątkowski Kamil (?), Kołodziejski Przemysław (?), Lakota Sebastian (?), Dudek Krzysztof (?), Dzieszko Piotr (?), Erdmann Tomasz (?), Gapiński Marcin (?), Mazurkiewicz Mikołaj (?), Michalak Błażej (?), Michalak Arkadiusz (?), Michalak Andrzej (?), Michalak Robert (?), Stawicki Adam (?), Szachta Krystian (?), Zbieranek Kornel (?), Chyliński Tomasz (Promień Szczepanowo)
    Odchodzą
    Gębala Tomasz (?), Pachla Patryk (?), Brzeziński Jakub (?), Tarczewski Cyprian (?), Mikołajewski Błażej (?), Szydłowski Patryk (?), Molenda Wiktor (?), Wiśniewski Bartłomiej (?), Majka łukasz (?), Kasprzyk Krzysztof (?), Słodkiewicz Kamil (?), Kubicki Kamil (?)
  • Promień Szczepanowo

    Promień Szczepanowo

    Przychodzą
    Jankowski Sławomir (?), Kowalik Daniel (?), Pawełczak Bartosz (?), Eckert Marek (?), Łukasik Jakub (?), Osuch Jakub (?), Płocieniczak Jacek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Błażejewski Dawid (Legia Strzelce), Piwoński Mateusz (LZS Jadowniki), Chyliński Tomasz (Olimpia Dąbrowa), Smoliński Mikołaj (Pałuczanka Żnin), Flig Kamil (?), Frankowski Tadeusz (?), Śledzik Bartosz (?), Dec Mateusz (?), Zieliński Dawid (?), Orzechowski Michał (?), Twerd Albert (?)
  • Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

    Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

    Przychodzą
    Dudziak Marcin (LZS Grochowiska Księże), Kasprzak Marcin (?), Drejza Szymon (?), Buś Adrian (?), Bernard Przemysław (?), Budzicki Jakub (?), Buzalski Bartosz (?), Cichy Bartłomiej (?), Czuba Krystian (?), Felski Patryk (?), Gaca Kamil (?), Głowski Mateusz (?), Kotecki Filip (?), Krygier Michał (?), Kurzawski Radosław (?), Lauber Wojciech (?), Lewandowski Jacek (?), Lipiecki Kamil (?), Łasiński Patryk (?), Łuczak Bartosz (?), Maciejewski Miłosz (?), Mucha Krzysztof (?), Nowak Mateusz (?), Podlewski Adam (?), Podlewski Paweł (?), Słotwiński Krystian (?), Świtała Sebastian (?), Warkoczewski Marcin (?), Witkowski Mariusz (?), Woźniak Krzysztof (?), Woźniak Dawid (?), Zacharko Krzysztof (?), Zacharko Robert (?), Zaworski Michał (?)
  • Sportis II Łochowo

    Sportis II Łochowo

    Przychodzą
    Frasz Robert (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Herzog Kamil (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Szymański Mateusz (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Ziółkowski Bartosz (Spójnia Białe Błota), Bombelenga Stephane (?), Dobrzyński Kamil (?), Dudziński Jakub (?), Dumieński Michał (?), Dworski Paweł (?), Głatkowski Dominik (?), Grzegorek Dariusz (?), Hames Szymon (?), Humeniuk maksym (?), Iżycki Mateusz (?), Janu Denis (?), Kanik Radosław (?), Kipeya boono Boris (?), Klyszczyński Jakub (?), Kondrat Igor (?), Kozanecki Dawid (?), Krzywicki Marcin (?), Ludwiczak Eryk (?), Łazarski Jakub (?), Łukaszewski Adam (?), Michalski Łukasz (?), Moss Jordan (?), Nhlakanipho Ntuli (?), Niespodziany Bartosz (?), Nowagiel Mateusz (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Nowak Szymon (?), Nowicki Arkadiusz (?), Peters Connor shaquille (?), Piasecki Remigiusz (?), Podolski Patryk (?), Słupecki Maciej (?), Sochacki Krzysztof (?), Suliński Bogdan (?), Szpyrka Adrian (?), Szymański Hubert (?), Tomaszewski Paweł (?), Tomczak Dawid (?), Weinert Cezary (?), Wierzchowski Łukasz (?), Wolff Robert (?), Zadrużyński Adrian (?), Kozanecki Damian (Sportis Łochowo), Wojciechowski Kajetan (Sportis Łochowo), Romanek Martin (Unia Janikowo), Kujawka Oskar (Unia Solec Kujawski), Narloch Marcin (Victoria Niemcz)
  • Zieloni Zalesie

    Zieloni Zalesie

    Przychodzą
    Krawczyk Dominik (Szubinianka Szubin), Machowski Michał (Szubinianka Szubin), Wiśniewski Jakub (Szubinianka Szubin), Sojka Wojciech (?), Ehrlich Maciej (?), Grabarski Tomasz (?), Grzelak Rafał (?), Kasperek Paweł (?), Klimowicz Kacper (?), Mikołajczyk Mateusz (?), Musiałek Bartosz (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Pazderski Krzysztof (?), Piechowiak Paweł (?), Przybylski Sławomir (?), Sojka Marcin (?), Stypczyński Adrian (?), Szczukowski Bartosz (?), Walczak Kamil (?), Wesół Krzysztof (?), Wesół Paweł (?), Wojtczak Arkadiusz (?)