Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Cuiavia II Inowrocław

    Cuiavia II Inowrocław

    Przychodzą
    Bomba Eryk (?), Mikołajczak Filip (?), Antczak Michał (?), Babral Piotr (?), Błaszczyk Mikołaj (?), Boniewicz Jakub (?), Brzóstowski Mateusz (?), Ciesielski Jakub (?), Cięgotura Filip (?), Dziamski Filip (?), Fiałkowski Kewin (?), Frontczak Klaudiusz (?), Głowacki Michał (?), Grądzki Bartłomiej (?), Jasiczek Jakub (?), Jastrzębski Dawid (?), Jędrzejczak Paweł (?), Kaczmarek Krzysztof (?), Karbownik Piotr (?), Karpiński Bartłomiej (?), Klimczewski Borys (?), Kuglarz Marcin (?), Kwiatkowski Mikołaj (?), Łęczycki Kacper (?), Maciejewski Kacper (?), Maciejewski Mateusz (?), Majchrzak Wiktor (?), Marczyński Michał (?), Marjański Adrian (?), Matuszewski Mikołaj (?), Meyer Bartosz (?), Mrotek Kordian (?), Mrozowski Dominik (?), Nowakowski Jakub (?), Olejniczak Dawid (?), Patyna Dariusz (?), Piernik Michał (?), Płóciennik Mateusz (?), Przydatek Maciej (?), Raczyński Kacper (?), Roszak Sławomir (?), Ruta Mikołaj (?), Rutowski Wiktor (?), Siemiątkowski Łukasz (?), Słupski Dariusz (?), Stawicki Sebastian (?), Timm Piotr (?), Tomaszewski Paweł (?), Wegner Kewin (?), Wiśniewski Patryk (?), Wylandowski Przemysław (?), Burzyński Bartosz (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Lytviak Oleksandr (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Wójcicki Jakub (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Kania Mateusz (Cukrownik Tuczno), Brzozowski Damian (Czarni Wierzchosławice), Mielcarek Norbert (Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia), Zagórski Kacper (Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia), Chełminiak Miłosz (Goplania Inowrocław), Stępniewski Kacper (Iskra Sikorowo), Wiśniewski Kacper (Iskra Sikorowo), Tomczak Kamil (Kotan Ozorków), Wegner Brajan (Kujawianka Strzelno), Wiliński Kacper (Kujawianka Strzelno), Adamski Damian (Polonia Bydgoszcz), Kłosowski Mikołaj (Unia Gniewkowo), Najdek Kacper (Znicz Rojewo), Niewiadomski Piotr (Znicz Rojewo)
  • Cukrownik Tuczno

    Cukrownik Tuczno

    Przychodzą
    Gabryszak Mirosław (?), Kamiński Mariusz (Goplania Inowrocław), Lewandowski Michał (Legia Strzelce), Dąbrowa Marcin (Mikrus Szadłowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kania Mateusz (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Jeliński Artur (?), Holas Radosław (?), Drzewucki Łukasz (?), Kowalski Bartosz (?), Hosa Radosław (?), Jeliński Bartosz (?), Pluciński Mateusz (?), Włódarski Maciej (?), Antczak Radosław (?), Gabryszak Paweł (?), Mozgawa Hubert (?), Wieloszyński Michał (?), Pikuła Jacek (?), Szpulecki Dariusz (?), Wydrych Damian (?), Robaszewski Mateusz (?)
  • Czarni Wierzchosławice

    Czarni Wierzchosławice

    Przychodzą
    Aleksandrzak Karol (?), Kalbarczyk Łukasz (?), Kurpyt Tomasz (?), Przybylski Damian (?), Tomczyk Julian (?), Fajkowski Tomasz (Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia), Gotowalski Bartłomiej (Mikrus Szadłowice), Zboiński Maciej (Unia Gniewkowo)
    Odchodzą
    Brzozowski Damian (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Pietrzak Artur (?), Tomczyk Michał (?), Walaszczyk Filip (?), Brzustowicz Paweł (?), Zawada Jarosław (?), Gmerek Norbert (?), Michalski Michał (?), Grabski Rajmund (?), Zboiński Mateusz (Mikrus Szadłowice)
  • Fregata Polanowice

    Fregata Polanowice

    Przychodzą
    Antkowiak Konrad (?), Dziedziul Szymon (?), Nijak Marcin (Kujawiak Sukowy)
    Odchodzą
    Talaska Miłosz (?), Burdziński Marcin (?), Zybała Mateusz (?), Kawczyński Jakub (?), Worek Patryk (?), Burdziński Hubert (?), Bednarek Filip (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka)
  • Grom Ostrowo

    Grom Ostrowo

    Przychodzą
    Sroczyński Igor (?), Nowakowski Miłosz (?), Arent Dawid (?), Drzewiecki Łukasz (?), Marczewski Jacek (?), Mielcarek Wiktor (?), Woźniak Wojciech (?), Sokołowski Dawid (Kujawianka Strzelno), Adamczewski Emil (Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie), Burzyński Dariusz (Legia Strzelce), Kuchnicki Mateusz (Tarant Wójcin)
    Odchodzą
    Zagórski Filip (?), Walkiewicz Patryk (?), Gronowski Błażej (?), Lange Norbert (?), Szymański Szymon (?), Szubertowski Wojciech (?), Kuzera Adam (?), Swędrowski Bartłomiej (?), Baran Krzysztof (?), Syrek Robert (Kujawiak Sukowy), Kwasek Robert (Kujawianka Strzelno), Grobelny Krzysztof (Kujawianka Strzelno), Wojtowicz Krzysztof (Legia Strzelce), Szyszkowski Piotr (Legia Strzelce), Nawrocki Klaudiusz (Legia Strzelce), Jankowiak Jakub (Legia Strzelce), Batkowski Mikołaj (Noteć Gębice), Baran Paweł (Noteć Gębice)
  • Iskra Sikorowo

    Iskra Sikorowo

    Przychodzą
    Babik Marcin (?), Górny Kamil (?), Koczorowski Mateusz (?), Wawruch Artur (?), Bacia Jarosław (?), Ciesielski Marcin (?), Gralak Marcin (?), Kubiak Damian (?), Lewandowski Tomasz (?), Lewandowski Krystian (?), Mordacz Jacek (?), Schramke Marcin (?), Wojnicz Bartłomiej (?), Potrzebowski Kamil (Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa)
    Odchodzą
    Stępniewski Kacper (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Wiśniewski Kacper (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Koszacki Przemysław (?), Makowiecki Adrian (?), Stępniewski Norbert (?), Urbański Dominik (Kujawy Markowice), Tomaszewski Patryk (Kujawy Markowice), Puszkiewicz Patryk (LZS Kościelec), Chudziński Arkadiusz (Orłowianka Orłowo)
  • Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

    Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

    Przychodzą
    Kempski Marcin (?), Antczak Szymon (?), Derenda Paweł (?), Ginter Jakub (?), Matusiak Andrzej (?), Nowicki Jakub (?), Rydziński Wiktor (?), Sobecki Norbert (?), Prokop Dariusz (Zagłębie Piechcin)
    Odchodzą
    Potrzebowski Kamil (Iskra Sikorowo), Borzymowski Jakub (?), Semenowicz Kornel (?), Giża Mateusz (?), Rezler Piotr (?), Moraczyński Paweł (Noteć Inowrocław)
  • Kujawiak Sukowy

    Kujawiak Sukowy

    Przychodzą
    Syrek Robert (Grom Ostrowo), Grzegorczyk Marcin (?), Grzegorczyk Mariusz (?), Hałasa Jakub (?), Mizera Sebastian (?), Murawski Szymon (?), Nijak Marek (?), Pałczyński Mateusz (?), Rychwicki Dawid (?), Rzekanowski Mateusz (?), Sylwestrzak Jakub (?), Wengierski Augustyn (?), Wieczorek Marcin (?), Budkiewicz Dariusz (Tarant Wójcin)
    Odchodzą
    Nijak Marcin (Fregata Polanowice), Mila Marcin (?), Czynsz Bartłomiej (?), Babiarz Kamil (?), Jóźwiak Kamil (?), Stanisławski Konrad (?)
  • Kujawy Markowice

    Kujawy Markowice

    Przychodzą
    Urbański Dominik (Iskra Sikorowo), Tomaszewski Patryk (Iskra Sikorowo), Różalski Fabian (?), Grajkowski Dawid (?), Adamczak Maciej (?), Filipiak Michał (?), Grzegocki Piotr (?), Hełminiak Jakub (?), Horun Valerii (?), Kowalcze Rafał (?), Kowalski Mariusz (?), Kubaszewski Igor (?), Libera Wiktor (?), Łodożyński Radosław (?), Maniewski Bartosz (?), Marek Jarosław (?), Matuszak Marcin (?), Michalak Rafał (?), Nowak Norbert (?), Panfil Norbert (?), Pruczkowski Adrian (?), Strzelec Piotr (?), Strzelec Jarosław (?), Sypniewski Piotr (?), Szczuraszek Damian (?), Świtalski Radosław (?), Urbański Damian (?), Wiśniewski Jakub (?)
  • LZS Kościelec

    LZS Kościelec

    Przychodzą
    Puszkiewicz Patryk (Iskra Sikorowo), Moritz Marcin (?), Babiarz Błażej (?), Bogusz Michał (?), Bykowski Bartłomiej (?), Cięgotura Damian (?), Drelich Patryk (?), Dyrdół Daniel (?), Gajewski Mikołaj (?), Hillenberg Andrzej (?), Jardanowski Radosław (?), Majtczak Tomasz (?), Mendelewski Mateusz (?), Poświatowski Maciej (?), Puchalski Remigiusz (?), Ruciński Marcin (?), Sobieralski Radosław (?), Sypniewski Piotr (?), Szutkowski Robert (?), Śmiejkowski Marek (?), Wikarski Michał (?), Wiktorowski Przemysław (?), Wiśniewski Józef (?), Wiśniewski Waldemar (?), Zalewski Mateusz (?)
  • Orłowianka Orłowo

    Orłowianka Orłowo

    Przychodzą
    Chudziński Arkadiusz (Iskra Sikorowo), Korwek Patryk (?), Maciejewski Mateusz (?), Rychłowski Mateusz (?), Urbański Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Klawczyński Marcin (Goplania Inowrocław), Krysztofiak Mateusz (?), Łukasiewicz Paweł (?), Czarkowski Michał (?), Olszewski Patryk (?), Miszczyk Dominik (?), Albreszyński Adrian (?), Nalewajski Marcin (?)
  • Tarant Wójcin

    Tarant Wójcin

    Przychodzą
    Lenartowski Artur (Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie), Brezyna Jacek (?), Marciniak Mateusz (?), Konieczka Kamil (Wilki Wilczyn)
    Odchodzą
    Kuchnicki Mateusz (Grom Ostrowo), Budkiewicz Dariusz (Kujawiak Sukowy), Kamiński Dawid (?), Piaskowski Marek (?), Komór Robert (?), Szeląg Paweł (?), Łaszkiewicz Łukasz (?), Hałas Tomasz (?), Pałczyński Mikołaj (?), Piotrowski Igor (?), Aleksiejuk Maciej (?), Czarnecki Mateusz (?), Kwiatkowski Piotr (?), Nowakowski Maciej (?), Palmowski Bartosz (?)
  • Unia Leszcze

    Unia Leszcze

    Przychodzą
    Białkowski Dawid (Goplania Inowrocław), Michalak Damian (?), Kołodziejczak Eliasz (?), Woźniak Kamil (?), Zalewski Patryk (?), Syrocki Patryk (?), Wawrzyniak Wiktor (?), Zalesiak Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kaniewski Arkadiusz (?), Krawczykowski Cezary (?), Stachowiak Michał (?), Piasecki Roman (?), Konarzewski Marek (?), Maciejewski Eliasz (Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski)