Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Fuks Wielowicz

    Fuks Wielowicz

    Przychodzą
    Borowiak Karol (?), Kriger Kamil (?), Dziurdzielewski Szymon (?), Hoppe Patryk (?), Kuligowski Bartosz (?), Nitka Przemysław (?), Rink Norbert (?), Rząsa Marcin (?), Stachowicz Dawid (?), Wegner Mariusz (?), Weyna Andrzej (?), Wiśniewski Wiktor (?), Krzeczkowski Radosław (Łokietek Wierzchucin Królewski)
    Odchodzą
    Koniszewski Damian (Grom Więcbork), Grochowski Arkadiusz (LZS Wałdowo)
  • Gryf Piaseczno/Skarpa

    Gryf Piaseczno/Skarpa

    Przychodzą
    Kleissa Miłosz (LZS Wałdowo)
    Odchodzą
    Bogdanowicz Robert (?), Jasiek Artur (?), Czerechowski Bartłomiej (?), Żelazny Wojciech (?), Pestka Kamil (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie), Bilski Szymon (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie)
  • Gwiazda Sypniewo

    Gwiazda Sypniewo

    Przychodzą
    Sobek Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Brączyk Robert (?), Bala Kacper (?)
  • Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Przychodzą
    Pestka Kamil (Gryf Piaseczno/Skarpa), Bilski Szymon (Gryf Piaseczno/Skarpa), Wojtasik Bartłomiej (?), Klunder Krzysztof (?), Kurzyński Aleksander (?), Ostrowski Mirosław (?), Żychski Mariusz (?), Rybacki Damian (Rawys Raciąż), Fierek Dominik (Tucholanka Tuchola), Pędowski Gracjan (Tucholanka Tuchola)
    Odchodzą
    Piotrowski Patryk (?), Papierowski Piotr (?), Rogowski Damian (?), Lipiński Radosław (?), Lorbiecki Bartosz (?), Szydeł Mikołaj (?), Skiba Jakub (?), Łoś Mateusz (?), Seydak Antoni (?), Lipiński Jakub (?), Wiese Robert (?), Lis Jan (?), Kapłanowski Dawid (?), Humerski Michał (Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie), Hermann Bartłomiej (Tucholanka Tuchola)
  • LKS Kęsowo

    LKS Kęsowo

    Przychodzą
    Heyser Filip (?), Heyser Michał (?), Leszczyński Oskar (?), Maślonka Patryk (?), Milkowski Mikołaj (?), Redzimski Artur (?), Woziński Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czapiewski Adrian (?), Pilarski Krystian (?), Adrych Łukasz (?), Adrych Mateusz (?), Lorbiecki Arkadiusz (?)
  • LZS Wałdowo

    LZS Wałdowo

    Przychodzą
    Grochowski Arkadiusz (Fuks Wielowicz), Denkiewicz Dawid (?), Herman Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kleissa Miłosz (Gryf Piaseczno/Skarpa), Solarek Adrian (?), Błaszkowski Artur (?), Samul Sebastian (?), Rybacki Damian (?), Polega Arkadiusz (?), Brzykcy Elian (?), Szulc Janusz (?)
  • Łokietek Wierzchucin Królewski

    Łokietek Wierzchucin Królewski

    Przychodzą
    Grycz Arkadiusz (?), Hebda Krzysztof (?), Mrozik Łukasz (?), Pryła Cezary (?), Szymański Przemysław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Krzeczkowski Radosław (Fuks Wielowicz), Kasprzyk Damian (?), Grochowski Kacper (?), Wiąckiewicz Michał (?), Abramczyk Jakub (?), Zabłocki Daniel (?)
  • Olimpia Wtelno

    Olimpia Wtelno

    Przychodzą
    Krzynowek Dawid (?), Borowski Maciej (?), Bukolt Piotr (?), Domżalski Filip (?), Giersz Filip (?), Gorzycki Adam (?), Górski Adam (?), Górski Łukasz (?), Grefkiewicz Dawid (?), Herba Hubert (?), Kamasa Szymon (?), Kędzierski Kacper (?), Lasota Łukasz (?), Malcer Adam (?), Rybak Damian (?), Szulc Karol (?), Walo Kamil (?), Wełniak Daniel (?), Wojnar Szymon (?), Zduńczuk Mateusz (?), Berdych Artur (Sokół Nowy Dwór)
    Odchodzą
    Traczyk Roman (?), Blachowski Piotr (?), Opaczewski Aleksander (?), Piasecki Damian (?), Stożek Radosław (?), Dęboski Ireneusz (?), Opaczewski Kacper (?), Bojanowski Kamil (?), Świderski Adrian (?), Barańczyk Grzegorz (?), Oppermann Paweł (?), Kalla Grzegorz (?), Mucha Jarosław (?), Zaborowski Michał (?), Dzienisiewicz Marcin (?), Sarbiewski Krzysztof (?), Majewski Dominik (?), Sałapatek Robert (?), Jankowski Jakub (?), Donarski Jacek (?)
  • Sokół Nowy Dwór

    Sokół Nowy Dwór

    Przychodzą
    Łęgowski Filip (?), Szulc Jerzy (?), Żakowski Adrian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Musiał Mariusz (Cis Cekcyn), Berdych Artur (Olimpia Wtelno), Sienkiewicz Paweł (?)
  • TKP Tuchola

    TKP Tuchola

    Przychodzą
    Remus Bartosz (Rawys Raciąż), Bukowski Mateusz (?), Giersz Klaudiusz (?), Lenartowicz Karol (?), Talaśka Mikołaj (Victoria Śliwice)
    Odchodzą
    Kryger Dominik (?), Kołodziejczak Piotr (?), Niziński Damian (?), Schreiber Oskar (?), Główczewski Krzysztof (?), Smoła Arkadiusz (?), Lewandowski Patryk (?), Jeziorski Jacek (?), Chylewski Artur (?), Biegański Tomasz (?), Bukowski Michał (?), Dąbrowski Michał (?), Giłka Mateusz (?), Puppel Patryk (?), Nitschke Maciej (?), Linda Łukasz (?), Szulc Krzysztof (?), Giłka Łukasz (Tucholanka Tuchola)
  • Tarpan Mrocza

    Tarpan Mrocza

    Przychodzą
    Zellma Kacper (Dąb Potulice), Becker Szymon (?), Biernat Mateusz (?), Jeszke Kamil (?), Kokoszewski Jakub (?), Konkowski Jakub (?), Kozek Kamil (?), Krzemiński Arkadiusz (?), Lemke Arkadiusz (?), Lemke Mikołaj (?), Łuczyk Mateusz (?), Łuczyk Remigiusz (?), Majdi Moumni (?), Matyka Kamil (?), Narloch Jakub (?), Narloch Rafał (?), Orłowski Jarosław (?), Pyszka Jacek (?), Rocławski Daniel (?), Ukszewski Janusz (?), Witkowski Michał (?), Wydrzyński Kacper (?)