Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Cyklon Kończewice

    Przychodzą
    Saluk Adrian (?), Szymański Paweł (?), Błazejczyk Dominik (?), Błażejczyk Jakub (?), Dawiec Mateusz (Mustang Ostaszewo), Stasiak Patryk (Pomorzanin Toruń), Milewski Piotr (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
    Odchodzą
    Malarski Radosław (?), Latanowicz Szymon (?), Wojtaś Maciej (?)
  • Elana II Toruń

    Elana II Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Machaj Bartosz (Chrobry II Głogów), Adamczyk Mateusz (?), Andrzejewski Jan (?), Ankierski Radosław (?), Błoński Hubert (?), Boniecki Bartosz (Elana II Toruń), Braszkiewicz Michał (?), Ćwikliński Szymon (?), Detmer Mateusz (?), Dobosz Adam (?), Drózd Dominik (?), Dzikowski Krzysztof (?), Glabiszewski Kacper (?), Góralski Mikołaj (Elana II Toruń), Górka Kordian (?), Górniak Jakub (Elana II Toruń), Jachno Paweł (Elana II Toruń), Jeziorski Jakub (?), Jóźwiak Krystian (?), Jóźwicki Kacper (?), Jóźwicki Konrad (?), Kankowski Nicolas (Elana II Toruń), Karolak Jakub (?), Kościelniak Dominik (?), Kozłowski Filip (?), Kryszak Mariusz (?), Kryszak Przemysław (?), Lenkiewicz Damian (?), Lewandowski Jakub (?), Licau Filip (?), Maciąg Hubert (?), Nagórka Bartosz (?), Norkowski Dawid (Elana II Toruń), Nowak Michał (?), Nowak Oskar (?), Onsorge Wojciech (?), Page Oskar (?), Pawłowski Szymon (?), Rak Sebastian (Elana II Toruń), Rudnik Jakub (?), Rygielski Krystian (?), Sękowski Mikołaj (?), Sokół Dominik (?), Stawski Jakub (?), Stefko Jan (?), Stryjewski Mateusz (?), Szmigiel Maksymilian (?), Talarek Damian (?), Tecłaf Adam (?), Urbański Patryk (?), Wcisło Marcel (?), Wiwatowski Dawid (?), Zagórski Damian (?), Knut Jakub (KP Starogard Gdański), Karbowiński Paweł (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Mycan Przemysław (Lechia Zielona Góra), Kołodziej Krzysztof (Lech Poznań), Kisiel Hubert (Miedź II Legnica), Bierzało Michał (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg), Świeciński Jakub (Ursus II Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Smolak Tycjan (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Mrozek Bartosz (?), Boniecki Bartosz (Elana II Toruń), Góralski Mikołaj (Elana II Toruń), Górniak Jakub (Elana II Toruń), Jachno Paweł (Elana II Toruń), Kankowski Nicolas (Elana II Toruń), Norkowski Dawid (Elana II Toruń), Rak Sebastian (Elana II Toruń), Dziwulski Kamil (?), Maj Arkadiusz (?), Lech Milan (?), Kacperski Damian (?), Morkowski Filip (GKS II Bełchatów), Kowalski Dominik (Notecianka Pakość), Nowicki Patryk (Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski), Białas Krystian (Pelikan II Łowicz), Chojnacki Hubert (Radunia II Stężyca), Wiśniewski Marcin (Świt Szczecin), Szuluk Dominik (Włocłavia Włocławek), Wasilkiewicz Krzysztof (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Flisak Złotoria

    Flisak Złotoria

    Przychodzą
    Malarski Radosław (Cyklon II Kończewice), Parzych Piotr (?), Chudziński Jakub (?), Cichecki Jakub (?), Czarnowski Hubert (?), Kłosowski Mateusz (?), Kozłowski Jakub (?), Maćkiewicz Arkadiusz (?), Marendowski Oskar (?), Pawłowski Jerzy (?), Rasak Maksymilian (?), Stark Mateusz (?), Kuzmikowski Radosław (Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski), Pietrowski Mateusz (Pomorzanin Toruń), Nastróżny Aleksander (Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie), Przypis Bartosz (Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie)
    Odchodzą
    Romanowski Radosław (?), Warczachowski Tomasz (?), Maćkiewicz Daniel (?), Korpalski Miłosz (?), Piekarz Maciej (?), Kontowicz Kamil (?), Suchocki Michał (?), Zalewski Leszek (?), Olewiński Jakub (?), Błaszczyk Kamil (?), Śmigielski Piotr (?), Osiński Jakub (?), Lisewski Łukasz (?), Potęga Mateusz (?), Rychcik Łukasz (?), Śliwiński Tomasz (?), Abramowicz Ryszard (Piast Kobylnica), Burnosienko Vadim (Pomorzanin Toruń), Smykowski Artur (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Przychodzą
    Humerski Michał (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie), Fierek Dominik (?), Pędowski Gracjan (?), Rybacki Damian (?), Pestka Kamil (?), Bilski Szymon (?), Błaszczyński Cyprian (?), Bonk Dominik (?), Borowicz Sławomir (?), Bryś Kamil (?), Burkiewicz Bartosz (?), Cieślik Łukasz (?), Dądela Artur (?), Dziarnowski Jakub (?), Grajczyk Henryk (?), Hernik Łukasz (?), Janke Mikołaj (?), Kaczmarek Maciej (?), Kaczmarek Tomasz (?), Kotuniak Albert (?), Kozina Łukasz (?), Kuffel Patryk (?), Kwasigroch Mateusz (?), Lewalski Mateusz (?), Lewandowski Patryk (?), Łepek Patryk (?), Łodziński Adrian (?), Mosek Kamil (?), Mosek Mariusz (?), Mrozik Patryk (?), Nowak Paweł (?), Pastwik Bartłomiej (?), Paszylk Grzegorz (?), Siekierka Paweł (?), Suchomski Sławomir (?), Twardy Mateusz (?), Włoch Jakub (?), Zieliński Paweł (?)
  • Mustang Ostaszewo

    Mustang Ostaszewo

    Przychodzą
    Detyna Mikołaj (?), Falkowski Jakub (?), Mierzejewski Filip (?), Obwiosło Norbert (?), Weber Michał (?), Weiszewski Jakub (?), Kwiatkowski Paweł (Pomorzanin Toruń), Kwiatkowski Miłosz (Pomorzanin Toruń), Mazerski Kacper (Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski), Kardas Mikołaj (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
    Odchodzą
    Dawiec Mateusz (Cyklon Kończewice), Grunenberg Krzysztof (?), Zamiatowski Dawid (?), Zając Kamil (?), Szulc Damian (?), Chodkiewicz Michał (?), Jaroszewski Tomasz (?), Hayashi Masato (Pomorzanin Toruń), Kaźmierczak Adam (Pomorzanin Toruń)
  • Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie

    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie

    Przychodzą
    Kugaczewski Martyn (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Ratkiewicz Paweł (Legia Osiek), Mielnik Tomasz (Legia Osiek), Berendt Adrian (?), Gniot Szymon (?), Jaworski Wojciech (?), Kalinowski Łukasz (?), Lewandowski Sławomir (?), Olejnik Mateusz (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Cellmer Artur (Sparta Brodnica), Grudziński Tomasz (Stal Grudziądz), Klimowski Piotr (Wicher Gwiździny), Płochacki Sebastian (Wicher Gwiździny), Płochacki Henryk (Wicher Gwiździny)
    Odchodzą
    Kwiatkowski Paweł (?), Olszewski Mateusz (?), Adamski Dawid (?), Kopka Błażej (?), Golovatenko Volodymyr (?), Zieliński Krystian (?), Wilmowicz Karol (?), Kalinowski Patryk (?), Suchocki Bartosz (?), Markowski Maciej (?), Łasiński Arkadiusz (?), Gust Adrian (?), Ruszczak Maciej (?), Wojciechowski Adam (?), Olach Janusz (?), Wilkanowski Bartosz (Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie)
  • Olimpia II Grudziądz

    Olimpia II Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Kamiński Sebastian (Bytovia II Bytów), Szywacz Remigiusz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Bogusławski Łukasz (GKS II Tychy), Monterde villaescusa Omar (GKS II Tychy), Ewertowski Paweł (Gryf Wejherowo), Fortunato mariano Joao augusto (Huragan Morąg), Twarowski Maciej (Jagiellonia Białystok), Sapela Łukasz (Miedź II Legnica), Majas Sebastian (Motor Lubawa), Nowicki Bartosz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Pimentel silveira Gabriel (?), Maloku Elvir (?), Van haaren Ricky (?), Bartoszyński Paweł (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Brylewski Mikołaj (?), Ciechanowski Damian (?), Czernicki Kamil (?), Denisewicz Franciszek (?), Duriska Lukas (?), Frelek Dominik (?), Gniadek Jakub (?), Handzlik Konrad (?), Haydary Ahmad omran (?), Jakubowski Mateusz (?), Janczukowicz Piotr (?), Klabuhn Marcin (?), Kona Maciej (?), Kowalski Mateusz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Leszczyński Piotr (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Lewandowski Szymon (?), Maksajdowski Karol (?), Maluchnik Marcel (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Medfai Mohamed ouissem (?), Nowaczek Jakub (?), Očenáš Ivan (?), Olszewski Jakub (?), Pfertzel Florian (?), Przytuła Jakub (?), Rienkiewicz Denis (?), Strzykowski Jakub (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Wawszczyk Ariel (?), Wierucki Jakub (?), Wiśniewski Bartosz (?), Wiśniewski Łukasz (?), Ziętarski Robert (?), Lemanowicz Jakub (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
    Odchodzą
    Kawczyński Daniel (Błękitni Podwiesk), Mickiewicz Krzysztof (Błękitni Podwiesk), Bielawski Adrian (Bytovia II Bytów), Różański Michał (Chełminianka Chełmno), Cieśliński Adam (Fala Świekatowo), Smoliński Marcin (Huragan II Wołomin), Kaczmarek Marcin (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Waszczuk Miłosz (Legia Chełmża), Jędroś Dawid (Legia Chełmża), Nolberczak Miłosz (?), Bartoszyński Paweł (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Kowalski Mateusz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Leszczyński Piotr (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Maluchnik Marcel (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Strzykowski Jakub (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Wróbel Michał (?), Kłus Dariusz (?), Woźniak Marcin (?), Skórecki Patryk (?), Sternicki Jarosław (?), Fabiniak Bartosz (?), Lewandowski Tomasz (?), Wójtowicz Patryk (?), Kowalczyk Paweł (?), Brudniewicz Bartosz (?), Szczot Robert (?), Łabędzki Michał (?), Linowski Jacek (?), Kolcz Paweł (?), Kurowski Kamil (?), Landowski Dawid (?), Szewczuk Maciej (?), Kruczkowski Paweł (?), Poświata Patryk (?), Piernikowski Damian (?), Gul Mateusz (?), Jędroś Dominik (?), Dreszler Maciej (?), Śmiejewski Aleksander (?), Rusinek Kamil (?), Pankowski Mikołaj (?), Bartoszyński Marcin (?), Kalinowski Patryk (?), Pokornicki Kamil (?), Szrul Krzysztof (?), Pawela Fabian (?), Zastawny Karol (?), Bollin Jakub (?), Gebauer Łukasz (?), Nowak Kacper (?), Bucko Michał (?), Kazlauskas Donatas (?), Djousse Donald (?), Zigon Dejan (?), Pietrzyk Kacper (?), Rybacki Kacper (?), Kantorowski Hubert (?), Skibicki Kacper (?), Gabor Mikołaj (?), Stanikowski Jakub (?), Szulc Marek (Olimpia Zambrów), Trzepacz Oskar (Piast Żmigród), Banasiak Adam (Radomiak Radom), Pawlicki Paweł (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Przytuła Kewin (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Kasperkiewicz Arkadiusz (Raków Częstochowa), Kalinowski Natan (Rodło Kwidzyn), Reiman Wojciech (Stal II Rzeszów), Kaczerzewski Konrad (Węgrowianka Węgrowo)
  • Polonia Bydgoszcz

    Polonia Bydgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Tomas Oskar (Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka), Dąbek Wiktor (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Ajtner Patryk (Grom Więcbork), Roczyński Mateusz (Noteć Łabiszyn), Jagodziński Radosław (Pogoń Łobżenica), Grudziński Szymon (?), Błaszkiewicz Kamil (?), Born Krystian (?), Chruścicki Łukasz (?), Ekwueme Junior lucky (?), Gołata Marcin (?), Grzegorek Michał (?), Hodlevskyi Vadym (?), Januszewski Przemysław (?), Kanarkowski Daniel (?), Kościecha Jakub (?), Koźbiał Jakub (?), Kubacki Rafał (?), Łoboda Mikołaj (?), Łotoszyński Adam (?), Nowak Łukasz (Polonia Bydgoszcz), Pacek Sebastian (?), Raczkowiak Hubert (?), Sawicki Robert (?), Sobczyński Michał (?), Świetlik Piotr (?), Tadych Filip (?), Twardowski Filip (?), Waniak Piotr (?), Plewiński Maciej (Pomorzanin Serock)
    Odchodzą
    Adamski Damian (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Dąbek Wiktor (?), Nowak Łukasz (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
  • Pomorzanin Serock

    Pomorzanin Serock

    Przychodzą
    Bogdziński Krzysztof (BKS Bydgoszcz), Bagniewski Kamil (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Nowak Patryk (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Myśliński Mateusz (LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska), Łuczak Mateusz (Noteć Łabiszyn), Kalinowski Mikołaj (?), Nytko Kamil (?), Szulc Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Marczuk Kamil (Amator Bydgoszcz), Szczygieł Marcin (Cis Cekcyn), Choromański Mateusz (Notecianka Pakość), Plewiński Maciej (Polonia Bydgoszcz), Klimek Paweł (?), Sobacki Rafał (?), Wadziński Adam (?), Gronkowski Tomasz (?), Szczęsny Ireneusz (?), Zelma Łukasz (?), Ratkowski Paweł (?), Wódkiewicz Arkadiusz (?), Jaruszewski Karol (?), Szalla Kacper (?), Pietrasz Michał (?), Kaszyński Krystian (?), Tomaszewski Dominik (?), Łyczywek Kevin (?), Urbański Mateusz (?), Dłoniak Mateusz (?), Andrysiak Kamil (?), Gruszka Kamil (?), Kozłowski Michał (?), Karolak Łukasz (Start Pruszcz), Napierała Marcin (Unia II Solec Kujawski), Graczyk Szymon (Unia Solec Kujawski)
  • Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie

    Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie

    Przychodzą
    Skibiński Mateusz (Cyklon II Kończewice), Wilkanowski Bartosz (Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie), Perełka Miłosz (?), Reiwer Jakub (?), Markus Danylo (?), Paradowski Miłosz (?), Piasek Adam (?), Słoma Krzysztof (?), Zwolankowski Błazej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nastróżny Aleksander (Flisak Złotoria), Przypis Bartosz (Flisak Złotoria), Ciepliński Dariusz (?), Stankiewicz Łukasz (?), Kiełbowicz Krzysztof (?), Zarański Przemysław (?), Adamkowski Jacek (?), Magdziński Marek (?), Bocianowski Michał (?), Magdziński Błażej (?), Sankiewicz Adrian (?), Paradowski Jakub (?), Stankiewicz Radosław (?), Chrościelewski Szymon (?), Raniszewski Wojciech (?), Burak Marek (?), Kopaczewski Mateusz (?), Wrześniewski Patryk (?)
  • Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński

    Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński

    Przychodzą
    Pawlicki Paweł (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Przytuła Kewin (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Bochra Patryk (?), Górski Paweł (?), Horna Michał (?), Jeziorski Krystian (?), Mielewczyk Piotr (?), Mirota Patryk (?), Adamczyk Tomasz (Wisła Nowe)
    Odchodzą
    Zych Jakub (Jaguar Gdańsk), Olejnik Mateusz (Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie), Kowalczyk Grzegorz (Piast Łasin), Kurkowski Tomasz (?), Elminowski Michał (?), Rybiński Bartosz (?), Zarzycki Wojciech (?), Budzich Konrad (?), Elminowski Dawid (?), Plewa Mateusz (?), Empel Patryk (?), Giemza Szymon (?), Staszewski Dawid (Start Warlubie), Kruszewski Kamil (Unia Wąbrzeźno), Piechocki Piotr (Wisła Grudziądz)
  • Sokół Radomin

    Sokół Radomin

    Przychodzą
    Lewandowski Szymon (Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń), Stasiak Kornel (Lech Rypin), Grochocki Dariusz (Pogrom Zbójno), Drawert Kamil (?), Słowik Mariusz (?), Szpejankowski Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piotrowski Robert (?), Rożek Sławomir (?), Piotrowski Piotr (?), Stefański Rafał (?), Filiński Karol (?), Żuchowski Bartosz (?), Gębski Mateusz (?), Wesołowski Dawid (?), Nurkowski Sebastian (?)
  • Start Pruszcz

    Start Pruszcz

    Przychodzą
    Stefańczyk Marek (BKS Bydgoszcz), Linke Robert (GLKS Dobrcz), Gawron Szymon (GLKS Dobrcz), Karolak Łukasz (Pomorzanin Serock), Przesmycki Radosław (?), Wietrzykowski Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Poćwiardowski Karol (Gwiazda Bukowiec), Jessa Adrian (Noteć Czarnków), Skowroński Mateusz (Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski), Kaniecki Grzegorz (?), Kasica Eliasz (?), Kurdynowski Tomasz (?), Melnyk Andrii (?), Manikowski Paweł (?), Wanat Marcin (?), Błaszczak Wojciech (Unia II Solec Kujawski), Mordacz Hubert (Unia II Solec Kujawski)
  • Unia Solec Kujawski

    Unia Solec Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Sapa Kacper (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Tatera Mariusz (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Graczyk Szymon (Pomorzanin Serock), Gaca Marcin (?), Ciesłowski Paweł (?), Affeld Dorian (Unia Solec Kujawski), Chołuj Hubert (?), Kujawa Przemysław (?), Mazalon Mateusz (?), Michalski Damian (Unia Solec Kujawski), Moranowski Oliwer (?), Nowacki Maciej (Unia Solec Kujawski), Nowak Juliusz (?), Osiński Paweł (?), Perczyński Paweł (?), Szefler Dawid (?), Woźniak Oskar (?), Żurawski Filip (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bereza Patryk (Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka), Czyżewski Mateusz (Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka), Kujawka Oskar (Sportis II Łochowo), Affeld Dorian (Unia Solec Kujawski), Michalski Damian (Unia Solec Kujawski), Nowacki Maciej (Unia Solec Kujawski), Widomski Tomasz (?)
  • Unia Wąbrzeźno

    Unia Wąbrzeźno

    Przychodzą
    Niedbała Marcel (Pomorzanin Toruń), Kruszewski Kamil (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Supiński Sebastian (Sparta Brodnica), Biesek Kacper (?), Isbrandt Sebastian (?), Jabłoński Stanisław (?), Potaczała Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bołądź Karol (Arka II Gdynia), Sajda Jakub (Pomorzanin Toruń), Wąs Rafał (?), Zubrzycki Tomasz (?), Sobota Kacper (?), Lupertowicz Mateusz (?), Lewandowski Bartosz (?), Muszalski Kacper (?), Bożykowski Filip (?), Piórkowski Mikołaj (?), Stasiak Marcin (?), Niemyt Tomasz (?), Domachowski Adam (?), Orłowicz Krystian (?), Brzozowski Bartosz (Żak Jamielnik), Leis Wojciech (Zryw Książki)
  • Wda Świecie

    Wda Świecie

    Przychodzą
    Kubiak Kacper (Gopło Kruszwica), Jarantowicz Patryk (KKS Kalisz), Maliszewski Karol (KP Starogard Gdański), Lewandowski Jakub (Start Warlubie), Macura Michał (?), Bernacki Marek (?), Czerwiński Bartosz (?), Dobrowolski Karol (?), Ernest Wojciech (?), Gackowski Adrian (?), Jackiewicz Dariusz (?), Kaczerowski Kamil (?), Kocieniewski Szymon (?), Kozicki Przemysław (?), Olkiewicz Brajan (?), Piątkowski Marek (?), Ratkowski Jakub (?), Semrau Daniel (?), Słaby Paweł (?), Tarkowski Kacper (?), Topór Mikołaj (?), Warchoł Dawid (?), Wenerski Łukasz (?), Wietrzykowski Damian (?), Wiśniewski Sebastian (?), Ziółkowski Mateusz (?), Żurek Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wierzchowski Karol (?)