-
12 sie19:00BKS Bydgoszcz31:KS Kawle
-
15 sie17:00Rawys Raciąż22:Grom Więcbork
-
15 sie17:00Start Pruszcz01:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
15 sie17:00Fala Świekatowo31:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
16 sie13:00Victoria Niemcz04:Sparta Przysiersk
-
16 sie16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz61:Tartak Wudzyn
-
16 sie17:00Victoria Koronowo51:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
22 sie13:00Sparta Przysiersk12:Start Pruszcz
-
22 sie17:00Grom Więcbork10:KS Kawle
-
22 sie17:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie13:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
22 sie17:00Tucholanka Tuchola32:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
22 sie17:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński21:Victoria Koronowo
-
23 sie15:00Tartak Wudzyn05:Fala Świekatowo
-
31 paź14:00Rawys Raciąż32:Victoria Niemcz
-
28 sie18:30Fala Świekatowo22:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
29 sie17:00Start Pruszcz30:Rawys Raciąż(walkower)
-
29 sie17:00Victoria Koronowo51:Sparta Przysiersk
-
29 sie17:00BKS Bydgoszcz110:Tartak Wudzyn
-
29 sie17:00KS Kawle61:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
30 sie13:00Victoria Niemcz14:Grom Więcbork
-
30 sie16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz33:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
05 wrz12:00Sparta Przysiersk42:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
05 wrz16:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński10:Fala Świekatowo
-
05 wrz17:00Grom Więcbork30:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
05 wrz17:00Tucholanka Tuchola16:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
06 wrz13:00Victoria Niemcz41:Start Pruszcz
-
06 wrz15:00Tartak Wudzyn04:KS Kawle
-
06 wrz17:00Rawys Raciąż10:Victoria Koronowo
-
12 wrz17:00Start Pruszcz00:Grom Więcbork
-
12 wrz17:00Victoria Koronowo11:Victoria Niemcz
-
12 wrz17:00Fala Świekatowo12:Sparta Przysiersk
-
12 wrz17:00BKS Bydgoszcz11:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
12 wrz17:00KS Kawle22:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
12 wrz17:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie31:Tartak Wudzyn
-
16 wrz18:45Piaski Bydgoszcz40:Rawys Raciąż
-
19 wrz13:00Sparta Przysiersk24:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
19 wrz16:00Rawys Raciąż14:Fala Świekatowo
-
19 wrz16:30Kamionka Kamień Krajeński30:KS Kawle
-
19 wrz17:00Start Pruszcz12:Victoria Koronowo
-
20 wrz13:00Victoria Niemcz04:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
20 wrz16:00Grom Więcbork62:Tartak Wudzyn
-
20 wrz16:00Tucholanka Tuchola44:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
26 wrz16:00Victoria Koronowo30:Grom Więcbork
-
26 wrz16:00BKS Bydgoszcz91:Rawys Raciąż
-
26 wrz16:00KS Kawle31:Sparta Przysiersk
-
26 wrz17:00Fala Świekatowo40:Victoria Niemcz
-
26 wrz17:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie22:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
27 wrz15:00Tartak Wudzyn16:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
27 wrz16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz20:Start Pruszcz
-
03 paź15:00Grom Więcbork03:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
03 paź16:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński11:Tartak Wudzyn
-
03 paź16:00Sparta Przysiersk12:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
03 paź16:00Rawys Raciąż52:KS Kawle
-
03 paź16:00Start Pruszcz03:Fala Świekatowo
-
03 paź16:00Victoria Koronowo12:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
04 paź13:00Victoria Niemcz12:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
10 paź14:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie14:Rawys Raciąż
-
10 paź15:00Fala Świekatowo10:Victoria Koronowo
-
10 paź15:00Tucholanka Tuchola21:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
10 paź16:00KS Kawle31:Victoria Niemcz
-
10 paź17:00BKS Bydgoszcz70:Start Pruszcz
-
11 paź15:00Tartak Wudzyn15:Sparta Przysiersk
-
11 paź16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz34:Grom Więcbork
-
17 paź13:00Sparta Przysiersk21:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
17 paź15:00Grom Więcbork41:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
17 paź15:00Rawys Raciąż82:Tartak Wudzyn
-
17 paź15:00Start Pruszcz12:KS Kawle
-
17 paź15:00Victoria Koronowo21:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
18 paź13:00Victoria Niemcz44:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
18 paź16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz21:Fala Świekatowo
-
24 paź14:00Fala Świekatowo23:Grom Więcbork
-
24 paź14:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie10:Start Pruszcz
-
24 paź14:00Tucholanka Tuchola21:Rawys Raciąż
-
24 paź15:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński20:Sparta Przysiersk
-
24 paź16:00KS Kawle50:Victoria Koronowo
-
24 paź17:00BKS Bydgoszcz20:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
25 paź14:00Tartak Wudzyn02:Victoria Niemcz
-
07 lis13:00Grom Więcbork34:Sparta Przysiersk
-
07 lis14:00Rawys Raciąż10:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
07 lis14:00Start Pruszcz21:Tartak Wudzyn
-
07 lis14:00Victoria Koronowo50:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
07 lis14:00Fala Świekatowo03:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
08 lis13:00Victoria Niemcz04:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
08 lis18:00Piaski Bydgoszcz30:KS Kawle
-
31 paź14:30KS Kawle36:Fala Świekatowo
-
14 lis12:30Kamionka Kamień Krajeński30:Victoria Niemcz
-
14 lis13:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie11:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
14 lis13:00Tucholanka Tuchola51:Start Pruszcz
-
14 lis14:00Sparta Przysiersk02:Rawys Raciąż
-
14 lis17:00BKS Bydgoszcz63:Grom Więcbork
-
15 lis13:00Tartak Wudzyn015:Victoria Koronowo
-
- -?:?KS Kawle03:BKS Bydgoszcz(walkower)
-
19 mar15:00Sparta Przysiersk10:Victoria Niemcz
-
19 mar15:00Tucholanka Tuchola11:Victoria Koronowo
-
19 mar16:00Grom Więcbork11:Rawys Raciąż
-
20 mar13:00Tartak Wudzyn04:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
20 mar15:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie11:Fala Świekatowo
-
20 mar15:30Kamionka Kamień Krajeński00:Start Pruszcz
-
- -?:?KS Kawle03:Grom Więcbork(walkower)
-
26 mar15:00Victoria Koronowo10:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
26 mar15:30Victoria Niemcz01:Rawys Raciąż
-
26 mar16:00Fala Świekatowo70:Tartak Wudzyn
-
26 mar16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz22:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
26 mar16:00Start Pruszcz20:Sparta Przysiersk
-
26 mar17:00BKS Bydgoszcz21:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
- -?:?Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie--:KS Kawle
-
02 kwi16:00Rawys Raciąż00:Start Pruszcz
-
02 kwi16:00Sparta Przysiersk34:Victoria Koronowo
-
02 kwi16:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński00:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
02 kwi16:00Tucholanka Tuchola20:Fala Świekatowo
-
02 kwi17:00Grom Więcbork11:Victoria Niemcz
-
03 kwi13:00Tartak Wudzyn14:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
- -?:?KS Kawle--:Tartak Wudzyn
-
09 kwi15:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie11:Grom Więcbork
-
09 kwi16:00Fala Świekatowo23:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
09 kwi16:00Victoria Koronowo01:Rawys Raciąż
-
09 kwi16:00Start Pruszcz71:Victoria Niemcz
-
09 kwi18:00BKS Bydgoszcz61:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
10 kwi16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz02:Sparta Przysiersk
-
- -?:?Tucholanka Tuchola--:KS Kawle
-
16 kwi12:00Rawys Raciąż42:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
16 kwi12:00Sparta Przysiersk00:Fala Świekatowo
-
16 kwi17:00Grom Więcbork20:Start Pruszcz
-
16 kwi17:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński02:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
17 kwi13:00Victoria Niemcz05:Victoria Koronowo
-
17 kwi13:00Tartak Wudzyn06:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
- -?:?KS Kawle--:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
23 kwi16:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie60:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
23 kwi16:00Fala Świekatowo12:Rawys Raciąż
-
23 kwi16:00Victoria Koronowo11:Start Pruszcz
-
23 kwi17:00BKS Bydgoszcz20:Sparta Przysiersk
-
24 kwi13:00Tartak Wudzyn03:Grom Więcbork
-
24 kwi16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz52:Victoria Niemcz
-
- -?:?Sparta Przysiersk--:KS Kawle
-
30 kwi15:30Rawys Raciąż01:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
30 kwi17:00Grom Więcbork23:Victoria Koronowo
-
30 kwi17:00Start Pruszcz51:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
30 kwi17:00Tucholanka Tuchola82:Tartak Wudzyn
-
01 maj13:00Victoria Niemcz11:Fala Świekatowo
-
01 maj15:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński11:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
- -?:?KS Kawle--:Rawys Raciąż
-
07 maj16:00Fala Świekatowo--:Start Pruszcz
-
07 maj17:00Tucholanka Tuchola--:Grom Więcbork
-
07 maj17:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie--:Sparta Przysiersk
-
07 maj17:00BKS Bydgoszcz--:Victoria Niemcz
-
08 maj13:00Tartak Wudzyn--:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
08 maj18:00Piaski Bydgoszcz--:Victoria Koronowo
-
- -?:?Victoria Niemcz--:KS Kawle
-
12 maj18:00Sparta Przysiersk--:Tartak Wudzyn
-
14 maj17:00Grom Więcbork--:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
14 maj17:00Start Pruszcz--:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
14 maj17:00Rawys Raciąż--:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
14 maj17:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński--:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
15 maj15:00Victoria Koronowo--:Fala Świekatowo
-
- -?:?KS Kawle--:Start Pruszcz
-
21 maj16:00Fala Świekatowo--:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
21 maj17:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński--:Grom Więcbork
-
21 maj17:00Tucholanka Tuchola--:Sparta Przysiersk
-
21 maj17:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie--:Victoria Niemcz
-
21 maj17:00BKS Bydgoszcz--:Victoria Koronowo
-
22 maj13:00Tartak Wudzyn--:Rawys Raciąż
-
- -?:?Victoria Koronowo--:KS Kawle
-
28 maj17:00Grom Więcbork--:Fala Świekatowo
-
28 maj17:00Start Pruszcz--:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
28 maj17:00Sparta Przysiersk--:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
28 maj18:00Rawys Raciąż--:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
29 maj13:00Victoria Niemcz--:Tartak Wudzyn
-
29 maj16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz--:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
- -?:?KS Kawle--:Piaski Bydgoszcz
-
04 cze?:?Tartak Wudzyn--:Start Pruszcz
-
04 cze17:00Sparta Przysiersk--:Grom Więcbork
-
04 cze17:00Kamionka Kamień Krajeński--:Rawys Raciąż
-
04 cze17:00Tucholanka Tuchola--:Victoria Niemcz
-
04 cze17:00Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie--:Victoria Koronowo
-
04 cze17:00BKS Bydgoszcz--:Fala Świekatowo
-
- -?:?Fala Świekatowo--:KS Kawle
-
11 cze16:00Piaski Bydgoszcz--:Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
-
11 cze17:00Grom Więcbork--:BKS Bydgoszcz
-
11 cze17:00Victoria Koronowo--:Tartak Wudzyn
-
11 cze17:00Start Pruszcz--:Tucholanka Tuchola
-
11 cze18:00Victoria Niemcz--:Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
-
11 cze18:00Rawys Raciąż--:Sparta Przysiersk