-
15 sie17:00Zagłębie Piechcin05:Goplania Inowrocław
-
15 sie17:00Kujawianka Strzelno22:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
15 sie18:00Znicz Rojewo21:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
16 sie16:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej01:GLZS Sadki
-
16 sie16:00KS Brzoza21:Kujawy Markowice
-
16 sie17:00Piast Kołodziejewo51:Unia Gniewkowo
-
16 sie17:00Noteć Łabiszyn10:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
22 sie16:00Znicz Rojewo01:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
22 sie17:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia12:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
22 sie17:00Goplania Inowrocław01:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
22 sie17:00Kujawy Markowice24:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
22 sie17:00Unia Gniewkowo20:KS Brzoza
-
23 sie11:00GLZS Sadki27:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
23 sie16:00Czarni Wierzchosławice11:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
29 sie11:00KS Brzoza81:GLZS Sadki
-
29 sie15:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka53:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
29 sie16:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej10:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
29 sie17:00Zagłębie Piechcin13:Unia Gniewkowo
-
29 sie17:00Kujawianka Strzelno50:Kujawy Markowice
-
30 sie16:00Noteć Łabiszyn21:Goplania Inowrocław
-
30 sie17:00Piast Kołodziejewo72:Znicz Rojewo
-
05 wrz16:00Znicz Rojewo13:KS Brzoza
-
05 wrz17:00Goplania Inowrocław01:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
05 wrz17:00Kujawy Markowice04:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
05 wrz17:00Unia Gniewkowo15:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
05 wrz17:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej22:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
06 wrz11:00Czarni Wierzchosławice37:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
06 wrz11:00GLZS Sadki05:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
12 wrz11:00KS Brzoza70:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
12 wrz16:00Piast Kołodziejewo62:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
12 wrz16:00Zagłębie Piechcin30:Znicz Rojewo(walkower)
-
12 wrz16:00Kujawianka Strzelno60:GLZS Sadki
-
12 wrz16:00Noteć Łabiszyn13:Unia Gniewkowo
-
12 wrz16:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia03:Goplania Inowrocław
-
12 wrz17:30Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka50:Kujawy Markowice
-
19 wrz16:00Kujawy Markowice01:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
19 wrz16:00Unia Gniewkowo11:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
19 wrz16:00Znicz Rojewo21:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
19 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej40:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
19 wrz16:00Piast Kołodziejewo32:KS Brzoza
-
20 wrz11:00GLZS Sadki32:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
20 wrz14:00Czarni Wierzchosławice23:Goplania Inowrocław
-
26 wrz11:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka81:GLZS Sadki
-
26 wrz13:00Zagłębie Piechcin04:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
26 wrz16:00KS Brzoza11:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
26 wrz16:00Kujawianka Strzelno41:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
26 wrz16:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia53:Unia Gniewkowo
-
26 wrz16:00Goplania Inowrocław22:Kujawy Markowice
-
27 wrz15:00Noteć Łabiszyn81:Znicz Rojewo
-
03 paź11:00KS Brzoza11:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
03 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej14:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
03 paź15:00Piast Kołodziejewo01:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
03 paź16:00Unia Gniewkowo11:Goplania Inowrocław
-
04 paź11:00Czarni Wierzchosławice50:Kujawy Markowice
-
04 paź11:00GLZS Sadki11:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
04 paź12:00Znicz Rojewo11:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
10 paź14:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka40:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
10 paź15:00Zagłębie Piechcin03:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
10 paź15:00Kujawianka Strzelno20:KS Brzoza
-
10 paź15:00Goplania Inowrocław01:GLZS Sadki
-
10 paź15:30Kujawy Markowice22:Unia Gniewkowo
-
11 paź15:00Noteć Łabiszyn70:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
11 paź15:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia20:Znicz Rojewo
-
17 paź11:00KS Brzoza23:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
17 paź15:00Znicz Rojewo33:Goplania Inowrocław
-
17 paź15:00Piast Kołodziejewo41:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
17 paź15:00Zagłębie Piechcin24:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
18 paź11:00GLZS Sadki12:Kujawy Markowice
-
18 paź14:00Czarni Wierzchosławice22:Unia Gniewkowo
-
18 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej03:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia(walkower)
-
24 paź14:00Kujawianka Strzelno122:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
24 paź14:00Goplania Inowrocław34:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
24 paź14:00Unia Gniewkowo60:GLZS Sadki
-
24 paź15:00Kujawy Markowice11:Znicz Rojewo
-
25 paź12:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka20:KS Brzoza
-
25 paź14:00Noteć Łabiszyn32:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
25 paź14:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia22:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
07 lis11:00KS Brzoza11:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
07 lis13:00Czarni Wierzchosławice51:GLZS Sadki
-
07 lis13:00Znicz Rojewo27:Unia Gniewkowo
-
07 lis13:00Piast Kołodziejewo60:Goplania Inowrocław
-
07 lis13:00Kujawianka Strzelno00:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
07 lis13:30Zagłębie Piechcin30:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka(walkower)
-
08 lis14:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej11:Kujawy Markowice
-
31 paź13:00Kujawy Markowice03:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
14 lis13:00Noteć Łabiszyn60:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
14 lis13:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia41:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
14 lis13:00Goplania Inowrocław00:KS Brzoza
-
14 lis13:00Unia Gniewkowo51:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
15 lis11:00GLZS Sadki03:Znicz Rojewo
-
15 lis12:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka30:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
19 mar15:00Unia Gniewkowo12:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
19 mar15:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia23:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
19 mar15:30Goplania Inowrocław21:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
19 mar16:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka03:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
20 mar11:00GLZS Sadki00:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
20 mar15:00Czarni Wierzchosławice21:Znicz Rojewo
-
20 mar15:00Kujawy Markowice50:KS Brzoza
-
26 mar12:00KS Brzoza24:Unia Gniewkowo
-
26 mar13:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej13:Znicz Rojewo
-
26 mar14:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka43:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
26 mar15:00Kujawianka Strzelno30:Goplania Inowrocław
-
26 mar15:00Zagłębie Piechcin21:Kujawy Markowice
-
26 mar16:00Noteć Łabiszyn20:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
26 mar16:00Piast Kołodziejewo22:GLZS Sadki
-
02 kwi15:00Znicz Rojewo32:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
02 kwi15:30Goplania Inowrocław20:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
02 kwi16:00Unia Gniewkowo42:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
02 kwi16:00Kujawy Markowice34:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
02 kwi16:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia05:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
03 kwi11:00GLZS Sadki02:KS Brzoza
-
03 kwi15:00Czarni Wierzchosławice11:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
09 kwi16:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia21:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
09 kwi16:00Zagłębie Piechcin30:GLZS Sadki(walkower)
-
09 kwi16:00KS Brzoza32:Znicz Rojewo
-
09 kwi16:00Piast Kołodziejewo32:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
09 kwi16:30Kujawianka Strzelno21:Unia Gniewkowo
-
09 kwi17:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka12:Goplania Inowrocław
-
09 kwi17:00Noteć Łabiszyn30:Kujawy Markowice(walkower)
-
16 kwi11:00Goplania Inowrocław21:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
16 kwi16:00Znicz Rojewo11:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
16 kwi17:00Kujawy Markowice13:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
16 kwi17:30Unia Gniewkowo12:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
17 kwi11:00GLZS Sadki06:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
17 kwi15:00Czarni Wierzchosławice04:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
17 kwi15:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej23:KS Brzoza
-
23 kwi16:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia23:Kujawy Markowice
-
23 kwi16:00KS Brzoza01:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
23 kwi17:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka10:Unia Gniewkowo
-
23 kwi17:00Noteć Łabiszyn60:GLZS Sadki
-
23 kwi17:00Kujawianka Strzelno20:Znicz Rojewo
-
23 kwi17:00Zagłębie Piechcin41:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
24 kwi11:00Goplania Inowrocław11:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
28 kwi17:45GLZS Sadki22:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
30 kwi12:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej04:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
30 kwi15:00Piast Kołodziejewo23:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
30 kwi15:30Znicz Rojewo39:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
30 kwi17:00Unia Gniewkowo22:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
30 kwi17:00Kujawy Markowice32:Goplania Inowrocław
-
01 maj12:00Czarni Wierzchosławice00:KS Brzoza
-
07 maj16:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia--:GLZS Sadki
-
07 maj17:00Kujawy Markowice--:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
07 maj17:00Goplania Inowrocław--:Unia Gniewkowo
-
07 maj17:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka--:Znicz Rojewo
-
07 maj17:00Kujawianka Strzelno--:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
07 maj17:00Zagłębie Piechcin--:KS Brzoza
-
08 maj14:00Noteć Łabiszyn--:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
14 maj13:00KS Brzoza--:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
14 maj13:00Zjednoczeni Szarlej--:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
14 maj14:00Znicz Rojewo--:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
14 maj17:00Piast Kołodziejewo--:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
14 maj17:00Unia Gniewkowo--:Kujawy Markowice
-
15 maj11:00GLZS Sadki--:Goplania Inowrocław
-
15 maj15:00Czarni Wierzchosławice--:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
21 maj12:00Noteć Łabiszyn--:KS Brzoza
-
21 maj17:00Unia Gniewkowo--:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
21 maj17:00Kujawy Markowice--:GLZS Sadki
-
21 maj17:00Goplania Inowrocław--:Znicz Rojewo
-
21 maj17:00Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia--:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
21 maj17:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka--:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
21 maj17:00Kujawianka Strzelno--:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
28 maj?:?Zjednoczeni Szarlej--:Goplania Inowrocław
-
28 maj?:?Znicz Rojewo--:Kujawy Markowice
-
28 maj16:00Czarni Wierzchosławice--:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
28 maj16:30KS Brzoza--:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
28 maj17:00Zagłębie Piechcin--:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
28 maj17:00Piast Kołodziejewo--:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
28 maj17:00GLZS Sadki--:Unia Gniewkowo
-
04 cze?:?Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia--:KS Brzoza
-
04 cze?:?Noteć Łabiszyn--:Kujawianka Strzelno
-
04 cze17:00GLZS Sadki--:Czarni Wierzchosławice
-
04 cze17:00Unia Gniewkowo--:Znicz Rojewo
-
04 cze17:00Kujawy Markowice--:Zjednoczeni Szarlej
-
04 cze17:00Goplania Inowrocław--:Piast Kołodziejewo
-
04 cze17:00Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka--:Zagłębie Piechcin
-
11 cze?:?Zjednoczeni Szarlej--:Unia Gniewkowo
-
11 cze?:?Znicz Rojewo--:GLZS Sadki
-
11 cze11:00Kujawianka Strzelno--:Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
-
11 cze12:00KS Brzoza--:Goplania Inowrocław
-
11 cze16:00Czarni Wierzchosławice--:Noteć Łabiszyn
-
11 cze17:00Zagłębie Piechcin--:Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
-
11 cze17:00Piast Kołodziejewo--:Kujawy Markowice