-
15 sie12:00Skrwa Skrwilno14:Grot Kowalki
-
15 sie15:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą42:MGKS Lubraniec
-
15 sie16:00Ziemowit Osięciny32:Wicher Wielgie
-
15 sie16:00Unia Choceń40:Zgoda Chodecz
-
15 sie17:00Kujawiak Kruszyn61:Lech Dobre
-
16 sie16:00Piast Bądkowo00:Orzeł Służewo
-
16 sie16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski101:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
22 sie14:30Orzeł Służewo22:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
22 sie16:00Wicher Wielgie21:Piast Bądkowo
-
22 sie16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą15:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
22 sie17:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo21:Unia Choceń
-
22 sie18:00MGKS Lubraniec04:Grot Kowalki
-
23 sie16:00Zgoda Chodecz06:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
23 sie16:00Lech Dobre25:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
29 sie12:00Skrwa Skrwilno61:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
29 sie16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn42:Wicher Wielgie
-
29 sie16:00Unia Choceń70:Lech Dobre
-
29 sie16:00Grot Kowalki30:Zgoda Chodecz(walkower)
-
29 sie17:45Ziemowit Osięciny32:MGKS Lubraniec
-
30 sie16:00Piast Bądkowo11:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
30 sie16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski30:Orzeł Służewo
-
05 wrz14:00Lech Dobre01:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
05 wrz16:00Orzeł Służewo31:Unia Choceń
-
05 wrz16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą81:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
05 wrz16:00Ziemowit Osięciny14:Piast Bądkowo
-
05 wrz17:30MGKS Lubraniec31:Zgoda Chodecz
-
06 wrz11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo21:Grot Kowalki
-
06 wrz16:00Wicher Wielgie12:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
12 wrz12:00Skrwa Skrwilno23:Orzeł Służewo
-
12 wrz16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn24:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
12 wrz16:00Unia Choceń12:Wicher Wielgie
-
12 wrz16:00Grot Kowalki20:Lech Dobre
-
13 wrz16:00Piast Bądkowo20:MGKS Lubraniec
-
13 wrz16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski10:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
13 wrz16:00Zgoda Chodecz40:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
19 wrz16:00Orzeł Służewo11:Grot Kowalki
-
19 wrz16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą30:Unia Choceń
-
19 wrz16:00Ziemowit Osięciny00:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
19 wrz17:00MGKS Lubraniec22:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
20 wrz16:00Lech Dobre01:Zgoda Chodecz
-
20 wrz16:00Wicher Wielgie12:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
20 wrz16:00Piast Bądkowo20:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
26 wrz12:00Skrwa Skrwilno30:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą(walkower)
-
26 wrz15:00Grot Kowalki00:Wicher Wielgie
-
26 wrz16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn120:MGKS Lubraniec
-
26 wrz16:00Unia Choceń30:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
27 wrz11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo70:Lech Dobre
-
27 wrz16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski03:Piast Bądkowo(walkower)
-
27 wrz16:00Zgoda Chodecz11:Orzeł Służewo
-
03 paź14:00Kujawiak Kruszyn30:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
03 paź15:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą31:Grot Kowalki
-
03 paź15:00Ziemowit Osięciny15:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
03 paź16:00MGKS Lubraniec110:Lech Dobre
-
03 paź16:00Orzeł Służewo10:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
04 paź11:00Wicher Wielgie41:Zgoda Chodecz
-
04 paź14:00Piast Bądkowo20:Unia Choceń
-
10 paź15:00Unia Choceń13:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
10 paź15:00Grot Kowalki11:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
11 paź11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo02:Wicher Wielgie
-
11 paź14:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski52:MGKS Lubraniec
-
11 paź14:00Skrwa Skrwilno11:Piast Bądkowo
-
11 paź15:00Zgoda Chodecz05:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
11 paź15:00Lech Dobre14:Orzeł Służewo
-
17 paź14:00Kujawiak Kruszyn33:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
17 paź15:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą52:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
17 paź15:00Ziemowit Osięciny22:Zgoda Chodecz
-
17 paź15:15MGKS Lubraniec02:Orzeł Służewo
-
18 paź14:00Piast Bądkowo21:Grot Kowalki
-
18 paź14:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski11:Unia Choceń
-
18 paź15:00Wicher Wielgie61:Lech Dobre
-
24 paź12:00Skrwa Skrwilno31:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
24 paź14:00Grot Kowalki11:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
24 paź15:00Unia Choceń40:MGKS Lubraniec
-
24 paź15:00Orzeł Służewo50:Wicher Wielgie
-
25 paź11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo33:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
25 paź15:00Zgoda Chodecz02:Piast Bądkowo
-
25 paź15:00Lech Dobre18:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
07 lis14:00MGKS Lubraniec31:Wicher Wielgie
-
07 lis14:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą42:Orzeł Służewo
-
07 lis14:00Ziemowit Osięciny42:Lech Dobre
-
07 lis14:00Kujawiak Kruszyn101:Zgoda Chodecz
-
07 lis14:00Unia Choceń24:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
08 lis14:00Piast Bądkowo30:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo(walkower)
-
08 lis14:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski32:Grot Kowalki
-
31 paź13:30Tłuchovia Tłuchowo14:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
31 paź14:00Lech Dobre15:Piast Bądkowo
-
14 lis12:00Skrwa Skrwilno71:MGKS Lubraniec
-
14 lis13:00Grot Kowalki30:Unia Choceń(walkower)
-
14 lis14:00Orzeł Służewo20:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
15 lis13:00Zgoda Chodecz14:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
15 lis13:30Wicher Wielgie03:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre03:Kujawiak Kruszyn(walkower)
-
19 mar14:00Grot Kowalki06:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
19 mar15:00Orzeł Służewo10:Piast Bądkowo
-
19 mar16:00MGKS Lubraniec12:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
20 mar11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo10:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
20 mar14:00Wicher Wielgie12:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
20 mar14:00Zgoda Chodecz44:Unia Choceń
-
- -?:?Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski30:Lech Dobre(walkower)
-
26 mar11:00Ziemowit Osięciny21:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
26 mar13:00Skrwa Skrwilno32:Zgoda Chodecz
-
26 mar14:00Grot Kowalki03:MGKS Lubraniec
-
26 mar14:00Piast Bądkowo21:Wicher Wielgie
-
26 mar15:00Unia Choceń11:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
26 mar16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn07:Orzeł Służewo
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre--:Unia Choceń
-
02 kwi14:00Orzeł Służewo31:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
02 kwi15:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą22:Piast Bądkowo
-
03 kwi11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo25:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
03 kwi14:00Wicher Wielgie22:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
03 kwi15:00Zgoda Chodecz21:Grot Kowalki
-
03 kwi16:00MGKS Lubraniec12:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
- -?:?Skrwa Skrwilno--:Lech Dobre
-
09 kwi15:00Grot Kowalki20:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
09 kwi16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn11:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
10 kwi15:00Zgoda Chodecz25:MGKS Lubraniec
-
10 kwi15:00Unia Choceń22:Orzeł Służewo
-
10 kwi15:00Piast Bądkowo12:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
10 kwi16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski30:Wicher Wielgie
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre--:Grot Kowalki
-
16 kwi15:00Ziemowit Osięciny31:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
16 kwi16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą20:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
16 kwi16:00Orzeł Służewo21:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
16 kwi17:00MGKS Lubraniec20:Piast Bądkowo
-
17 kwi11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo52:Zgoda Chodecz
-
17 kwi14:00Wicher Wielgie34:Unia Choceń
-
- -?:?Zgoda Chodecz--:Lech Dobre
-
23 kwi14:30Skrwa Skrwilno51:Wicher Wielgie
-
23 kwi16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn31:Piast Bądkowo
-
24 kwi11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo11:MGKS Lubraniec
-
24 kwi11:00Grot Kowalki12:Orzeł Służewo
-
24 kwi15:00Unia Choceń16:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
24 kwi16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski22:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre--:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
30 kwi11:00Ziemowit Osięciny10:Unia Choceń
-
30 kwi14:00MGKS Lubraniec10:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
30 kwi16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą20:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
30 kwi16:00Wicher Wielgie13:Grot Kowalki
-
30 kwi16:00Orzeł Służewo41:Zgoda Chodecz
-
01 maj16:00Piast Bądkowo40:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre--:MGKS Lubraniec
-
07 maj14:30Skrwa Skrwilno--:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
07 maj16:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo--:Orzeł Służewo
-
07 maj16:00Grot Kowalki--:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
08 maj15:00Unia Choceń--:Piast Bądkowo
-
08 maj16:00Zgoda Chodecz--:Wicher Wielgie
-
08 maj16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski--:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
- -?:?Orzeł Służewo--:Lech Dobre
-
14 maj12:00Ziemowit Osięciny--:Grot Kowalki
-
14 maj16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn--:Unia Choceń
-
14 maj16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą--:Zgoda Chodecz
-
14 maj16:00Wicher Wielgie--:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
14 maj17:00MGKS Lubraniec--:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
15 maj10:00Piast Bądkowo--:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre--:Wicher Wielgie
-
21 maj14:00Skrwa Skrwilno--:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
21 maj16:00Grot Kowalki--:Piast Bądkowo
-
21 maj17:00Orzeł Służewo--:MGKS Lubraniec
-
22 maj11:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo--:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
22 maj15:00Unia Choceń--:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
22 maj16:00Zgoda Chodecz--:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
- -?:?Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą--:Lech Dobre
-
28 maj?:?Ziemowit Osięciny--:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
28 maj16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn--:Grot Kowalki
-
28 maj17:00MGKS Lubraniec--:Unia Choceń
-
29 maj14:00Wicher Wielgie--:Orzeł Służewo
-
29 maj16:00Piast Bądkowo--:Zgoda Chodecz
-
29 maj17:30Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski--:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
- -?:?Lech Dobre--:Ziemowit Osięciny
-
05 cze16:00Wicher Wielgie--:MGKS Lubraniec
-
05 cze16:00Orzeł Służewo--:Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
-
05 cze16:00Tłuchovia Tłuchowo--:Piast Bądkowo
-
05 cze16:00Zgoda Chodecz--:Kujawiak Kruszyn
-
05 cze16:00Grot Kowalki--:Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
-
05 cze16:00Skrwa Skrwilno--:Unia Choceń
-
- -?:?Piast Bądkowo--:Lech Dobre
-
12 cze16:00MGKS Lubraniec--:Skrwa Skrwilno
-
12 cze16:00Unia Choceń--:Grot Kowalki
-
12 cze16:00Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski--:Zgoda Chodecz
-
12 cze16:00Kujawiak Kruszyn--:Tłuchovia Tłuchowo
-
12 cze16:00Ziemowit Osięciny--:Orzeł Służewo
-
12 cze16:00Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą--:Wicher Wielgie