-
29 sie16:00Victoria Czernikowo61:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
30 sie12:00Sparta Łubianka04:Orzeł Głogowo
-
30 sie16:00Tartak Klamry51:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
30 sie18:00Opatrunki Toruń42:KS Steklin
-
17 wrz20:00Start Toruń01:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
11 lis12:00Wisła Pędzewo83:Sokół Grzywna
-
05 wrz15:00KS Steklin20:Tartak Klamry
-
05 wrz17:00Sokół Grzywna12:Victoria Czernikowo
-
05 wrz17:00Ogniwo Zegartowice93:Sparta Łubianka
-
06 wrz12:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski31:Opatrunki Toruń
-
06 wrz14:00Błękitni Podwiesk33:Orzeł Głogowo
-
06 wrz17:00Start Toruń12:Wisła Pędzewo
-
12 wrz15:00Wisła Pędzewo12:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
12 wrz16:00Sparta Łubianka20:KS Steklin
-
12 wrz16:00Victoria Czernikowo40:Start Toruń
-
12 wrz16:30Orzeł Głogowo04:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
13 wrz16:00Opatrunki Toruń24:Sokół Grzywna
-
13 wrz16:00Tartak Klamry29:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
19 wrz15:00KS Steklin02:Orzeł Głogowo
-
19 wrz15:00Wisła Pędzewo12:Victoria Czernikowo
-
20 wrz13:00Sokół Grzywna11:Tartak Klamry
-
20 wrz14:00Błękitni Podwiesk23:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
20 wrz17:00Start Toruń91:Opatrunki Toruń
-
24 wrz20:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski20:Sparta Łubianka
-
26 wrz14:00Orzeł Głogowo13:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
26 wrz16:00Victoria Czernikowo20:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
26 wrz16:30Ogniwo Zegartowice71:KS Steklin
-
27 wrz14:00Sparta Łubianka61:Sokół Grzywna
-
27 wrz16:00Opatrunki Toruń45:Wisła Pędzewo
-
27 wrz16:00Tartak Klamry22:Start Toruń
-
03 paź14:00Victoria Czernikowo81:Opatrunki Toruń
-
03 paź15:30Wisła Pędzewo30:Tartak Klamry
-
03 paź20:00Start Toruń33:Sparta Łubianka
-
04 paź11:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski11:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
04 paź14:00Sokół Grzywna14:Orzeł Głogowo
-
04 paź14:00Błękitni Podwiesk30:KS Steklin(walkower)
-
10 paź14:00KS Steklin17:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
10 paź15:30Orzeł Głogowo41:Start Toruń
-
10 paź16:00Ogniwo Zegartowice61:Sokół Grzywna
-
11 paź12:00Sparta Łubianka33:Wisła Pędzewo
-
11 paź12:30Tartak Klamry06:Victoria Czernikowo
-
11 paź16:00Opatrunki Toruń03:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
17 paź15:00Wisła Pędzewo23:Orzeł Głogowo
-
17 paź16:00Victoria Czernikowo140:Sparta Łubianka
-
17 paź19:15Opatrunki Toruń31:Tartak Klamry
-
18 paź13:00Sokół Grzywna40:KS Steklin
-
18 paź14:00Błękitni Podwiesk13:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
18 paź17:30Start Toruń14:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
24 paź14:00KS Steklin41:Start Toruń
-
24 paź15:00Orzeł Głogowo03:Victoria Czernikowo
-
24 paź15:00Ogniwo Zegartowice22:Wisła Pędzewo
-
25 paź12:00Sparta Łubianka82:Opatrunki Toruń
-
25 paź13:30Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski30:Sokół Grzywna
-
25 paź14:00Tartak Klamry14:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
31 paź12:00Wisła Pędzewo21:KS Steklin
-
31 paź14:30Victoria Czernikowo11:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
31 paź15:00Błękitni Podwiesk40:Sokół Grzywna
-
31 paź18:00Opatrunki Toruń03:Orzeł Głogowo
-
31 paź18:00Tartak Klamry68:Sparta Łubianka
-
31 paź20:00Start Toruń16:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
07 lis14:00Ogniwo Zegartowice21:Opatrunki Toruń
-
07 lis14:00KS Steklin04:Victoria Czernikowo
-
08 lis11:00Orzeł Głogowo41:Tartak Klamry
-
08 lis12:00Sparta Łubianka21:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
08 lis12:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski31:Wisła Pędzewo
-
08 lis13:00Sokół Grzywna12:Start Toruń
-
14 lis?:?Wisła Pędzewo--:KS Steklin
-
14 lis14:30Victoria Czernikowo--:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
14 lis17:00Start Toruń--:Sokół Grzywna
-
14 lis19:00Opatrunki Toruń--:Orzeł Głogowo
-
15 lis11:00LZS Przysiek--:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
15 lis14:00Tartak Klamry--:Sparta Łubianka
-
02 kwi16:00Orzeł Głogowo21:Sparta Łubianka
-
02 kwi16:30Błękitni Podwiesk22:Start Toruń
-
02 kwi16:30Ogniwo Zegartowice50:Tartak Klamry
-
03 kwi11:00KS Steklin32:Opatrunki Toruń
-
03 kwi13:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski04:Victoria Czernikowo
-
16 cze17:10Sokół Grzywna--:Wisła Pędzewo
-
21 lis?:?Sokół Grzywna--:LZS Przysiek
-
21 lis?:?Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski--:Wisła Pędzewo
-
21 lis?:?KS Steklin--:Victoria Czernikowo
-
22 lis11:00Orzeł Głogowo--:Tartak Klamry
-
22 lis13:00Błękitni Podwiesk--:Start Toruń
-
22 lis13:00Ogniwo Zegartowice--:Opatrunki Toruń
-
09 kwi16:00Orzeł Głogowo12:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
10 kwi11:00Sparta Łubianka01:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
10 kwi11:00Tartak Klamry00:KS Steklin
-
10 kwi14:30Wisła Pędzewo10:Start Toruń
-
10 kwi15:00Opatrunki Toruń04:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
16 cze17:10Victoria Czernikowo--:Sokół Grzywna
-
16 kwi17:00Ogniwo Zegartowice42:Orzeł Głogowo
-
17 kwi11:00KS Steklin64:Sparta Łubianka
-
17 kwi13:30Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski62:Tartak Klamry
-
17 kwi14:00Błękitni Podwiesk70:Wisła Pędzewo
-
17 kwi17:00Start Toruń12:Victoria Czernikowo
-
16 cze17:10Sokół Grzywna--:Opatrunki Toruń
-
23 kwi16:00Orzeł Głogowo82:KS Steklin
-
23 kwi16:00Victoria Czernikowo60:Wisła Pędzewo
-
23 kwi17:00Ogniwo Zegartowice03:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
24 kwi11:00Sparta Łubianka16:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
24 kwi15:00Opatrunki Toruń33:Start Toruń
-
16 cze17:10Tartak Klamry--:Sokół Grzywna
-
30 kwi14:00Wisła Pędzewo41:Opatrunki Toruń
-
01 maj11:00KS Steklin11:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
01 maj12:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski20:Orzeł Głogowo
-
01 maj14:00Błękitni Podwiesk03:Victoria Czernikowo
-
01 maj17:00Start Toruń50:Tartak Klamry
-
16 cze17:10Sokół Grzywna--:Sparta Łubianka
-
07 maj16:00Sparta Łubianka01:Start Toruń
-
07 maj17:00Ogniwo Zegartowice10:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
08 maj11:00KS Steklin15:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
08 maj11:00Tartak Klamry00:Wisła Pędzewo
-
08 maj15:00Opatrunki Toruń13:Victoria Czernikowo
-
16 cze17:10Orzeł Głogowo--:Sokół Grzywna
-
14 maj16:30Wisła Pędzewo34:Sparta Łubianka
-
14 maj17:00Victoria Czernikowo31:Tartak Klamry
-
14 maj17:30Błękitni Podwiesk80:Opatrunki Toruń
-
15 maj13:30Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski70:KS Steklin
-
15 maj17:00Start Toruń13:Orzeł Głogowo
-
16 cze17:10Sokół Grzywna--:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
21 maj16:00Orzeł Głogowo33:Wisła Pędzewo
-
21 maj17:00Ogniwo Zegartowice42:Start Toruń
-
21 maj17:00Sparta Łubianka112:Victoria Czernikowo
-
22 maj11:00Tartak Klamry03:Opatrunki Toruń
-
22 maj14:30Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski21:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
16 cze17:10KS Steklin--:Sokół Grzywna
-
28 maj16:00Victoria Czernikowo21:Orzeł Głogowo
-
29 maj14:00Błękitni Podwiesk81:Tartak Klamry
-
29 maj14:00Wisła Pędzewo12:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
29 maj15:00Opatrunki Toruń23:Sparta Łubianka
-
29 maj17:00Start Toruń53:KS Steklin
-
16 cze17:10Sokół Grzywna--:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
05 cze11:00Sparta Łubianka43:Tartak Klamry
-
05 cze13:00Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski33:Start Toruń
-
05 cze13:00KS Steklin20:Wisła Pędzewo
-
05 cze13:00Ogniwo Zegartowice30:Victoria Czernikowo
-
05 cze13:00Orzeł Głogowo50:Opatrunki Toruń
-
16 cze17:10Sokół Grzywna--:Błękitni Podwiesk
-
11 cze17:00Błękitni Podwiesk30:Sparta Łubianka
-
12 cze12:00Opatrunki Toruń06:Ogniwo Zegartowice
-
12 cze13:00Tartak Klamry02:Orzeł Głogowo
-
12 cze13:00Victoria Czernikowo21:KS Steklin
-
12 cze13:00Wisła Pędzewo02:Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski
-
16 cze17:10Start Toruń--:Sokół Grzywna