-
15 sie11:00Odra Bytom Odrzański12:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
15 sie16:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie05:KSF Zielona Góra
-
15 sie17:00Kasztelania Santok00:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
15 sie17:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie00:Stal Sulęcin
-
15 sie17:00Piast Iłowa21:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
15 sie18:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek01:Santos Świebodzin
-
15 sie18:00Promień Żary11:Dąb Przybyszów
-
16 sie16:00Czarni Browar Witnica31:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
22 sie12:00Sprotavia Szprotawa21:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
22 sie14:00Santos Świebodzin30:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
22 sie15:00Dozamet Nowa Sól11:Promień Żary
-
22 sie16:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko01:Piast Iłowa
-
22 sie17:00KSF Zielona Góra31:Dąb Przybyszów
-
22 sie17:00Stal Sulęcin03:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
22 sie17:00Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie02:Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
-
22 sie17:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie52:Kasztelania Santok
-
28 sie18:30Czarni Browar Witnica01:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
29 sie17:00Kasztelania Santok05:KSF Zielona Góra
-
29 sie17:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie30:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
29 sie17:00Piast Iłowa11:Stal Sulęcin
-
29 sie17:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek03:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
29 sie17:00Odra Bytom Odrzański01:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
29 sie17:00Dąb Przybyszów30:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
29 sie18:00Promień Żary11:Santos Świebodzin
-
05 wrz12:00Stal Sulęcin10:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
05 wrz14:00Sprotavia Szprotawa11:Promień Żary
-
05 wrz16:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko21:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
05 wrz17:00KSF Zielona Góra21:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
05 wrz17:00Santos Świebodzin34:Dąb Przybyszów
-
05 wrz17:00Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie02:Piast Iłowa
-
05 wrz17:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie11:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
05 wrz17:00Kasztelania Santok01:Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
-
12 wrz14:00Odra Bytom Odrzański20:Stal Sulęcin
-
12 wrz16:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie11:KSF Zielona Góra
-
12 wrz16:00Dąb Przybyszów21:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
12 wrz16:00Dozamet Nowa Sól02:Santos Świebodzin
-
12 wrz17:00Piast Iłowa21:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
12 wrz17:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek11:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
12 wrz17:00Promień Żary00:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
13 wrz16:00Czarni Browar Witnica51:Kasztelania Santok
-
19 wrz11:00KSF Zielona Góra00:Santos Świebodzin
-
19 wrz11:00Sprotavia Szprotawa01:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
19 wrz11:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko00:Dąb Przybyszów
-
19 wrz14:00Stal Sulęcin10:Promień Żary
-
19 wrz16:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie30:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
19 wrz16:00Kasztelania Santok22:Piast Iłowa
-
19 wrz16:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie10:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
19 wrz16:30Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie11:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
26 wrz13:00Dozamet Nowa Sól20:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
26 wrz15:30Odra Bytom Odrzański33:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
26 wrz16:00Czarni Browar Witnica01:KSF Zielona Góra
-
26 wrz16:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie21:Piast Iłowa
-
26 wrz16:00Promień Żary20:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
26 wrz16:00Dąb Przybyszów02:Stal Sulęcin
-
26 wrz16:00Santos Świebodzin30:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
21 lis11:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek60:Kasztelania Santok
-
03 paź14:00Kasztelania Santok13:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
03 paź15:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko22:Santos Świebodzin
-
03 paź15:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie20:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
03 paź15:00Czarni Browar Witnica12:Piast Iłowa
-
03 paź16:00KSF Zielona Góra42:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
03 paź16:00Stal Sulęcin10:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
03 paź16:00Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie21:Dąb Przybyszów
-
03 paź16:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie11:Promień Żary
-
10 paź15:00Piast Iłowa04:KSF Zielona Góra
-
10 paź15:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek02:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
10 paź15:00Odra Bytom Odrzański10:Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
-
10 paź15:00Dąb Przybyszów21:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
10 paź15:00Dozamet Nowa Sól12:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
10 paź15:00Santos Świebodzin20:Stal Sulęcin
-
10 paź16:00Promień Żary30:Kasztelania Santok
-
10 paź16:00Sprotavia Szprotawa20:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
17 paź14:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie21:Promień Żary
-
17 paź15:00KSF Zielona Góra30:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
17 paź15:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie10:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
17 paź15:00Kasztelania Santok12:Dąb Przybyszów
-
17 paź15:00Czarni Browar Witnica43:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
17 paź15:00Piast Iłowa50:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
17 paź15:30Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie14:Santos Świebodzin
-
17 paź16:00Stal Sulęcin21:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
24 paź12:00Sprotavia Szprotawa30:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
24 paź14:00Dąb Przybyszów10:Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
-
24 paź14:00Dozamet Nowa Sól31:Kasztelania Santok
-
24 paź15:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek11:KSF Zielona Góra
-
24 paź15:00Odra Bytom Odrzański20:Piast Iłowa
-
24 paź15:00Promień Żary10:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
24 paź15:00Santos Świebodzin20:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
24 paź15:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko10:Stal Sulęcin
-
31 paź12:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek22:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
31 paź13:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie00:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
31 paź13:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie13:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
31 paź14:00KSF Zielona Góra13:Stal Sulęcin
-
31 paź14:00Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie02:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
31 paź14:00Kasztelania Santok06:Santos Świebodzin
-
31 paź14:00Czarni Browar Witnica00:Dąb Przybyszów
-
31 paź14:00Piast Iłowa22:Promień Żary
-
07 lis11:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko11:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
07 lis13:00Odra Bytom Odrzański04:KSF Zielona Góra
-
07 lis13:00Promień Żary02:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
07 lis13:00Dąb Przybyszów31:Piast Iłowa
-
07 lis13:00Sprotavia Szprotawa61:Kasztelania Santok
-
07 lis14:00Dozamet Nowa Sól31:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
07 lis14:00Stal Sulęcin00:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
21 lis13:00Santos Świebodzin22:Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
-
11 lis11:00ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek11:Dąb Przybyszów
-
11 lis13:00KSF Zielona Góra10:Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
-
11 lis13:00Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie42:Stal Sulęcin
-
11 lis13:00Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie30:Sprotavia Szprotawa
-
11 lis13:00Czarni Browar Witnica12:Santos Świebodzin
-
11 lis13:00Piast Iłowa01:Dozamet Nowa Sól
-
11 lis13:00Odra Bytom Odrzański12:Promień Żary
-
11 lis14:00Kasztelania Santok14:Lubuszanin Drezdenko
-
14 lis13:00Promień Żary02:KSF Zielona Góra
-
14 lis13:00Dąb Przybyszów11:Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
14 lis13:00Dozamet Nowa Sól20:ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
-
14 lis13:00Santos Świebodzin31:Piast Iłowa
-
14 lis13:00Sprotavia Szprotawa20:Czarni Browar Witnica
-
14 lis13:00Stal Sulęcin43:Kasztelania Santok
-
14 lis13:30Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie01:Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
-
14 lis14:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko21:Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie