-
22 sie15:00Czarni Czarnowo33:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
22 sie16:00Zorza Ochla21:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
22 sie17:00Sparta Łężyca31:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
22 sie17:00Sparta Mierków43:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
23 sie17:00Pogoń Wężyska22:Perła Cybinka
-
23 sie17:00Żenisz Żenichów22:Relax Grabice
-
23 sie17:00Energetyk Dychów32:Kado Górzyn
-
29 sie16:00TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra24:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
29 sie16:00Perła Cybinka00:Żenisz Żenichów
-
29 sie17:00Znicz Leśniów Wielki32:Sparta Mierków
-
29 sie17:00Kado Górzyn12:Zorza Ochla
-
29 sie17:00Sparta Łężyca82:Pogoń Wężyska
-
30 sie17:00Alfa Jaromirowice41:Energetyk Dychów
-
30 sie17:00Relax Grabice13:Czarni Czarnowo
-
05 wrz16:00Pogoń Wężyska14:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
05 wrz16:00Zorza Ochla43:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
05 wrz16:00Sparta Mierków14:Kado Górzyn
-
05 wrz16:00Budowlani II Lubsko42:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
06 wrz15:00Energetyk Dychów51:Relax Grabice
-
06 wrz16:00Żenisz Żenichów02:Sparta Łężyca
-
06 wrz16:00Czarni Czarnowo41:Perła Cybinka
-
12 wrz16:00TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra31:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
12 wrz17:00Kado Górzyn21:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
12 wrz17:00Sparta Łężyca31:Czarni Czarnowo
-
13 wrz14:00Perła Cybinka32:Energetyk Dychów
-
13 wrz16:00Alfa Jaromirowice41:Sparta Mierków
-
13 wrz16:00Pogoń Wężyska32:Żenisz Żenichów
-
13 wrz17:00Relax Grabice15:Zorza Ochla
-
19 wrz15:00Żenisz Żenichów46:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
19 wrz15:00Energetyk Dychów23:Sparta Łężyca
-
19 wrz15:00Zorza Ochla30:Perła Cybinka(walkower)
-
19 wrz16:00Sparta Mierków21:Relax Grabice
-
19 wrz17:00Znicz Leśniów Wielki35:Kado Górzyn
-
20 wrz15:00Czarni Czarnowo11:Pogoń Wężyska
-
20 wrz15:00Budowlani II Lubsko91:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
26 wrz16:00TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra12:Kado Górzyn
-
26 wrz16:00Relax Grabice32:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
26 wrz17:00Sparta Łężyca26:Zorza Ochla
-
27 wrz14:00Perła Cybinka12:Sparta Mierków
-
27 wrz14:00Żenisz Żenichów31:Czarni Czarnowo
-
27 wrz15:00Pogoń Wężyska31:Energetyk Dychów
-
27 wrz16:00Alfa Jaromirowice81:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
03 paź15:00Energetyk Dychów41:Żenisz Żenichów
-
03 paź15:00Zorza Ochla50:Pogoń Wężyska
-
03 paź15:00Sparta Mierków22:Sparta Łężyca
-
03 paź16:00Znicz Leśniów Wielki63:Relax Grabice
-
03 paź16:00Kado Górzyn11:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
04 paź14:00Czarni Czarnowo13:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
04 paź14:00Budowlani II Lubsko33:Perła Cybinka
-
10 paź16:00TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra05:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
10 paź16:00Sparta Łężyca34:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
11 paź14:00Perła Cybinka34:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
11 paź14:00Żenisz Żenichów07:Zorza Ochla
-
11 paź14:00Czarni Czarnowo40:Energetyk Dychów
-
11 paź15:00Relax Grabice06:Kado Górzyn
-
11 paź15:00Pogoń Wężyska27:Sparta Mierków
-
17 paź14:00Zorza Ochla51:Czarni Czarnowo
-
17 paź15:00Energetyk Dychów10:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
17 paź15:00Sparta Mierków43:Żenisz Żenichów
-
17 paź15:00Budowlani II Lubsko50:Pogoń Wężyska
-
17 paź15:00Kado Górzyn132:Perła Cybinka
-
17 paź16:00Znicz Leśniów Wielki11:Sparta Łężyca
-
18 paź15:00Alfa Jaromirowice20:Relax Grabice
-
24 paź15:00TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra32:Relax Grabice
-
24 paź15:00Sparta Łężyca14:Kado Górzyn
-
24 paź15:00Pogoń Wężyska34:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
24 paź15:00Energetyk Dychów04:Zorza Ochla
-
25 paź13:00Perła Cybinka28:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
25 paź14:00Żenisz Żenichów19:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
25 paź14:00Czarni Czarnowo13:Sparta Mierków
-
31 paź14:00Zorza Ochla50:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
31 paź14:00Sparta Mierków21:Energetyk Dychów
-
31 paź14:00Budowlani II Lubsko92:Czarni Czarnowo
-
31 paź14:00Znicz Leśniów Wielki70:Żenisz Żenichów
-
31 paź14:00Kado Górzyn82:Pogoń Wężyska
-
31 paź14:00Alfa Jaromirowice41:Sparta Łężyca
-
31 paź14:00Relax Grabice50:Perła Cybinka
-
07 lis13:00Zorza Ochla72:Sparta Mierków
-
07 lis14:00TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra83:Perła Cybinka
-
07 lis14:00Sparta Łężyca23:Relax Grabice
-
07 lis14:00Energetyk Dychów11:Budowlani II Lubsko
-
08 lis13:00Żenisz Żenichów34:Kado Górzyn
-
08 lis13:00Czarni Czarnowo15:Znicz Leśniów Wielki
-
08 lis14:00Pogoń Wężyska38:Alfa Jaromirowice
-
11 lis13:00Alfa Jaromirowice51:Żenisz Żenichów
-
11 lis13:00Relax Grabice52:Pogoń Wężyska
-
11 lis13:00Perła Cybinka29:Sparta Łężyca
-
11 lis14:00Sparta Mierków02:TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra
-
11 lis14:00Budowlani II Lubsko51:Zorza Ochla
-
11 lis14:00Znicz Leśniów Wielki01:Energetyk Dychów
-
11 lis14:00Kado Górzyn20:Czarni Czarnowo