-
22 sie16:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko02:Mieszko Konotop
-
22 sie17:00Ikar Zawada42:Cargovia Kargowa
-
22 sie18:00Błękitni Lubięcin26:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
23 sie16:00Dąb II Przybyszów00:Avia Siedlnica
-
23 sie17:00Zorza Nowe Żabno12:Pogoń Przyborów
-
14 lis13:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa01:Korona Wschowa
-
14 lis14:00Drzonkowianka Racula--:Kora Niedoradz
-
29 sie16:00Korona Wschowa30:Drzonkowianka Racula
-
29 sie17:00Pogoń Przyborów82:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
29 sie17:00Kora Niedoradz--:Ikar Zawada
-
29 sie17:30Mieszko Konotop32:Błękitni Lubięcin
-
30 sie16:00Avia Siedlnica04:Orzeł Szlichtyngowa
-
30 sie17:00Cargovia Kargowa31:MKS Nowe Miasteczko
-
15 lis14:00Zorza Nowe Żabno12:Dąb II Przybyszów
-
05 wrz16:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa83:Zorza Nowe Żabno
-
05 wrz16:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko--:Kora Niedoradz
-
05 wrz17:00Drzonkowianka Racula60:Avia Siedlnica
-
05 wrz17:00Ikar Zawada01:Korona Wschowa
-
05 wrz17:00Błękitni Lubięcin42:Cargovia Kargowa
-
06 wrz15:00Dąb II Przybyszów30:Pogoń Przyborów
-
06 wrz15:00Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów15:Mieszko Konotop
-
12 wrz16:00Korona Wschowa32:MKS Nowe Miasteczko
-
12 wrz17:00Pogoń Przyborów12:Mieszko Konotop
-
12 wrz17:00Kora Niedoradz--:Błękitni Lubięcin
-
13 wrz15:00Avia Siedlnica25:Ikar Zawada
-
13 wrz16:00Cargovia Kargowa24:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
13 wrz16:00Zorza Nowe Żabno20:Drzonkowianka Racula
-
13 wrz16:00Dąb II Przybyszów13:Orzeł Szlichtyngowa
-
19 wrz15:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko30:Avia Siedlnica
-
19 wrz16:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa40:Pogoń Przyborów
-
19 wrz16:00Drzonkowianka Racula75:Dąb II Przybyszów
-
19 wrz16:00Ikar Zawada42:Zorza Nowe Żabno
-
19 wrz17:00Błękitni Lubięcin21:Korona Wschowa
-
20 wrz15:00Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów--:Kora Niedoradz
-
20 wrz15:00Mieszko Konotop51:Cargovia Kargowa
-
26 wrz15:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa10:Drzonkowianka Racula
-
26 wrz16:00Pogoń Przyborów20:Cargovia Kargowa
-
26 wrz16:00Korona Wschowa50:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
26 wrz17:00Kora Niedoradz--:Mieszko Konotop
-
27 wrz15:00Avia Siedlnica14:Błękitni Lubięcin
-
27 wrz15:00Dąb II Przybyszów53:Ikar Zawada
-
21 lis14:00Zorza Nowe Żabno26:MKS Nowe Miasteczko
-
03 paź13:00Ikar Zawada11:Orzeł Szlichtyngowa
-
03 paź15:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko11:Dąb II Przybyszów
-
03 paź16:00Drzonkowianka Racula30:Pogoń Przyborów
-
03 paź16:00Błękitni Lubięcin62:Zorza Nowe Żabno
-
04 paź14:00Mieszko Konotop46:Korona Wschowa
-
04 paź15:00Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów31:Avia Siedlnica
-
04 paź16:00Cargovia Kargowa--:Kora Niedoradz
-
10 paź15:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa30:MKS Nowe Miasteczko
-
10 paź16:00Pogoń Przyborów--:Kora Niedoradz
-
10 paź16:00Korona Wschowa61:Cargovia Kargowa
-
10 paź16:00Drzonkowianka Racula00:Ikar Zawada
-
11 paź15:00Avia Siedlnica010:Mieszko Konotop
-
11 paź15:00Zorza Nowe Żabno21:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
11 paź15:00Dąb II Przybyszów12:Błękitni Lubięcin
-
17 paź15:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko30:Drzonkowianka Racula
-
17 paź15:00Kora Niedoradz--:Korona Wschowa
-
17 paź16:00Ikar Zawada12:Pogoń Przyborów
-
17 paź16:00Błękitni Lubięcin23:Orzeł Szlichtyngowa
-
18 paź14:00Mieszko Konotop42:Zorza Nowe Żabno
-
18 paź15:00Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów40:Dąb II Przybyszów
-
18 paź15:00Cargovia Kargowa02:Avia Siedlnica
-
24 paź14:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa13:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
24 paź15:00Pogoń Przyborów23:Korona Wschowa
-
24 paź15:00Drzonkowianka Racula72:Błękitni Lubięcin
-
24 paź15:00Ikar Zawada41:MKS Nowe Miasteczko
-
25 paź14:00Zorza Nowe Żabno34:Cargovia Kargowa
-
25 paź14:00Dąb II Przybyszów32:Mieszko Konotop
-
25 paź15:00Avia Siedlnica--:Kora Niedoradz
-
31 paź14:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko51:Pogoń Przyborów
-
31 paź14:00Błękitni Lubięcin20:Ikar Zawada
-
31 paź14:00Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów41:Drzonkowianka Racula
-
31 paź14:00Mieszko Konotop11:Orzeł Szlichtyngowa
-
31 paź14:00Cargovia Kargowa11:Dąb II Przybyszów
-
31 paź14:00Kora Niedoradz--:Zorza Nowe Żabno
-
31 paź14:00Korona Wschowa70:Avia Siedlnica
-
07 lis14:00Pogoń Przyborów70:Avia Siedlnica
-
07 lis14:00Orzeł Szlichtyngowa12:Cargovia Kargowa
-
07 lis14:00Ikar Zawada02:Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
-
07 lis14:00MKS Nowe Miasteczko03:Błękitni Lubięcin(walkower)
-
07 lis14:30Drzonkowianka Racula12:Mieszko Konotop
-
08 lis13:00Dąb II Przybyszów--:Kora Niedoradz
-
08 lis14:00Zorza Nowe Żabno24:Korona Wschowa
-
11 lis13:00Cargovia Kargowa03:Drzonkowianka Racula
-
11 lis14:00Błękitni Lubięcin41:Pogoń Przyborów
-
11 lis14:00Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów10:MKS Nowe Miasteczko
-
11 lis14:00Mieszko Konotop51:Ikar Zawada
-
11 lis14:00Kora Niedoradz--:Orzeł Szlichtyngowa
-
11 lis14:00Avia Siedlnica71:Zorza Nowe Żabno
-
11 lis14:30Korona Wschowa10:Dąb II Przybyszów