-
29 sie17:00Garbarnia Leszno Górne34:Czarni Drągowina
-
30 sie12:00Piast Wichów42:UKS Witków
-
30 sie15:00LKP Stypułów60:Victoria Siecieborzyce
-
30 sie16:00Raptus Dzikowice11:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
30 sie16:00Płomień Czerna21:Czarni Przybymierz
-
22 lis13:00Kwisa Trzebów51:Husaria Niegosławice
-
05 wrz16:00Czarni Przybymierz01:LKP Stypułów
-
06 wrz13:00UKS Witków55:Husaria Niegosławice
-
06 wrz14:00Kwisa Trzebów61:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
06 wrz16:00Victoria Siecieborzyce13:Piast Wichów
-
06 wrz16:00Czarni Drągowina31:Płomień Czerna
-
06 wrz16:00Raptus Dzikowice30:Garbarnia Leszno Górne
-
12 wrz13:00Kwisa Trzebów71:UKS Witków
-
12 wrz16:00Garbarnia Leszno Górne23:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
13 wrz16:00Płomień Czerna52:Raptus Dzikowice
-
13 wrz16:00LKP Stypułów14:Czarni Drągowina
-
13 wrz16:00Husaria Niegosławice22:Victoria Siecieborzyce
-
11 lis12:00Piast Wichów43:Czarni Przybymierz
-
19 wrz16:00Czarni Przybymierz20:Husaria Niegosławice
-
19 wrz17:00Garbarnia Leszno Górne07:Płomień Czerna
-
20 wrz13:00UKS Witków34:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
20 wrz14:00Czarni Drągowina60:Piast Wichów
-
20 wrz16:00Victoria Siecieborzyce010:Kwisa Trzebów
-
20 wrz16:00Raptus Dzikowice01:LKP Stypułów
-
26 wrz16:00Płomień Czerna70:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
27 wrz12:00Piast Wichów11:Raptus Dzikowice
-
27 wrz13:00UKS Witków41:Victoria Siecieborzyce
-
27 wrz14:00Kwisa Trzebów61:Czarni Przybymierz
-
27 wrz16:00Husaria Niegosławice04:Czarni Drągowina
-
11 lis11:00LKP Stypułów150:Garbarnia Leszno Górne
-
03 paź16:00Garbarnia Leszno Górne22:Piast Wichów
-
04 paź13:00Czarni Przybymierz22:UKS Witków
-
04 paź14:00Czarni Drągowina31:Kwisa Trzebów
-
04 paź16:00Victoria Siecieborzyce12:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
04 paź16:00Raptus Dzikowice70:Husaria Niegosławice
-
04 paź16:00Płomień Czerna20:LKP Stypułów
-
11 paź12:00Piast Wichów21:Płomień Czerna
-
11 paź12:30LKP Stypułów31:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
11 paź14:00Kwisa Trzebów100:Raptus Dzikowice
-
11 paź15:00Husaria Niegosławice30:Garbarnia Leszno Górne(walkower)
-
11 paź15:00Victoria Siecieborzyce24:Czarni Przybymierz
-
11 lis13:45UKS Witków25:Czarni Drągowina
-
17 paź15:00Garbarnia Leszno Górne06:Kwisa Trzebów
-
18 paź14:00Raptus Dzikowice32:UKS Witków
-
18 paź15:00Czarni Przybymierz22:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
18 paź15:00Czarni Drągowina30:Victoria Siecieborzyce(walkower)
-
18 paź15:00Płomień Czerna80:Husaria Niegosławice
-
18 paź15:00LKP Stypułów31:Piast Wichów
-
25 paź12:00Piast Wichów21:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
25 paź13:30UKS Witków42:Garbarnia Leszno Górne
-
25 paź14:00Husaria Niegosławice11:LKP Stypułów
-
25 paź14:00Kwisa Trzebów24:Płomień Czerna
-
25 paź15:00Victoria Siecieborzyce12:Raptus Dzikowice
-
25 paź15:00Czarni Przybymierz16:Czarni Drągowina
-
07 lis14:00Garbarnia Leszno Górne74:Victoria Siecieborzyce
-
07 lis14:00LKP Stypułów44:Kwisa Trzebów
-
08 lis12:00Piast Wichów51:Husaria Niegosławice
-
08 lis13:00Czarni Drągowina42:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
08 lis14:00Raptus Dzikowice52:Czarni Przybymierz
-
08 lis14:00Płomień Czerna33:UKS Witków
-
14 lis13:00Husaria Niegosławice02:Zorza Brzeźnica
-
14 lis13:00Kwisa Trzebów13:Piast Wichów
-
14 lis14:00Czarni Przybymierz100:Garbarnia Leszno Górne
-
15 lis13:00UKS Witków73:LKP Stypułów
-
15 lis14:00Victoria Siecieborzyce13:Płomień Czerna
-
15 lis14:00Czarni Drągowina90:Raptus Dzikowice