-
22 sie17:00Warta Kołczyn00:Błękitni Lubno
-
22 sie17:00Zew Dąbroszyn40:Kłos Małyszyn
-
22 sie17:00Tor-Bud Baczyna42:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
22 sie18:00KS Glisno10:Kosmos Rudnica
-
23 sie14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec43:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
23 sie17:00Spartan Sosny02:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
16 wrz17:30Warta Jeżyki03:Róża Różanki(walkower)
-
29 sie17:00Kosmos Rudnica62:Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
-
29 sie18:00Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice12:Warta Jeżyki
-
30 sie12:00Błękitni Lubno22:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
30 sie16:00Warta Kołczyn22:Zew Dąbroszyn
-
30 sie17:00KS Nowiny Wielkie34:Spartan Sosny
-
30 sie17:00Róża Różanki70:Tor-Bud Baczyna
-
30 sie17:00Kłos Małyszyn34:KS Glisno
-
05 wrz17:00Zew Dąbroszyn22:Błękitni Lubno
-
05 wrz17:00KS Glisno11:Warta Kołczyn
-
05 wrz17:00Warta Jeżyki36:Kosmos Rudnica
-
05 wrz17:00Tor-Bud Baczyna--:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
06 wrz14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec41:Kłos Małyszyn
-
06 wrz16:00Orzeł Trzcinna22:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
06 wrz17:00Spartan Sosny18:Róża Różanki
-
12 wrz13:00Kłos Małyszyn42:Warta Jeżyki
-
12 wrz16:00Kosmos Rudnica94:Tor-Bud Baczyna
-
12 wrz17:00Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice71:Spartan Sosny
-
12 wrz17:00Zew Dąbroszyn40:KS Glisno
-
13 wrz12:00Błękitni Lubno41:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
13 wrz16:00Warta Kołczyn25:Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
-
13 wrz17:00Róża Różanki51:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
19 wrz17:00KS Glisno31:Błękitni Lubno
-
19 wrz17:00Warta Jeżyki51:Warta Kołczyn
-
19 wrz17:00Tor-Bud Baczyna01:Kłos Małyszyn
-
20 wrz14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec11:Zew Dąbroszyn
-
20 wrz14:30Orzeł Trzcinna51:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
20 wrz16:00Spartan Sosny21:Kosmos Rudnica
-
20 wrz17:00KS Nowiny Wielkie11:Róża Różanki
-
26 wrz15:00Kłos Małyszyn10:Spartan Sosny
-
26 wrz16:00Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice13:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
26 wrz16:00Kosmos Rudnica43:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
26 wrz16:00Zew Dąbroszyn12:Warta Jeżyki
-
27 wrz12:00Błękitni Lubno03:Róża Różanki
-
27 wrz16:00Warta Kołczyn52:Tor-Bud Baczyna
-
27 wrz16:00KS Glisno30:Zjednoczeni Jeniniec(walkower)
-
03 paź16:00Warta Jeżyki30:KS Glisno(walkower)
-
03 paź16:00Tor-Bud Baczyna21:Zew Dąbroszyn
-
04 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec71:Błękitni Lubno
-
04 paź14:30Orzeł Trzcinna11:Kłos Małyszyn
-
04 paź15:00Spartan Sosny02:Warta Kołczyn
-
04 paź15:00Róża Różanki50:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
04 paź16:00KS Nowiny Wielkie00:Kosmos Rudnica
-
10 paź15:00Kosmos Rudnica23:Róża Różanki
-
10 paź16:00Zew Dąbroszyn13:Spartan Sosny
-
11 paź12:00Błękitni Lubno20:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
11 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec02:Warta Jeżyki
-
11 paź15:00Warta Kołczyn12:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
11 paź15:00KS Glisno25:Tor-Bud Baczyna
-
11 paź16:00Kłos Małyszyn21:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
17 paź11:00Róża Różanki60:Kłos Małyszyn
-
17 paź15:00Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice35:Kosmos Rudnica
-
17 paź16:00Warta Jeżyki13:Błękitni Lubno
-
17 paź16:00Tor-Bud Baczyna22:Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
-
18 paź14:30Orzeł Trzcinna30:Zew Dąbroszyn
-
18 paź15:00Spartan Sosny81:KS Glisno
-
18 paź16:00KS Nowiny Wielkie61:Warta Kołczyn
-
24 paź15:00Zew Dąbroszyn05:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
24 paź16:00Warta Jeżyki20:Tor-Bud Baczyna
-
25 paź11:00Kłos Małyszyn30:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
25 paź12:00Błękitni Lubno13:Kosmos Rudnica
-
25 paź14:00KS Glisno13:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
25 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec13:Spartan Sosny
-
25 paź15:00Warta Kołczyn01:Róża Różanki
-
07 lis14:00Tor-Bud Baczyna14:Błękitni Lubno
-
07 lis14:00Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice50:Warta Kołczyn
-
07 lis14:00Kosmos Rudnica53:Kłos Małyszyn
-
08 lis13:30Róża Różanki21:Zew Dąbroszyn
-
08 lis14:00Spartan Sosny20:Warta Jeżyki
-
08 lis14:00Orzeł Trzcinna73:Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
-
08 lis15:00KS Nowiny Wielkie40:KS Glisno
-
11 lis12:00Błękitni Lubno22:Kłos Małyszyn
-
11 lis14:00Warta Kołczyn44:Kosmos Rudnica
-
11 lis14:00Zew Dąbroszyn03:Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
-
11 lis14:00KS Glisno01:Róża Różanki
-
11 lis14:00Zjednoczeni Jeniniec40:KS Nowiny Wielkie
-
11 lis14:00Warta Jeżyki22:Orzeł Trzcinna
-
11 lis14:15Tor-Bud Baczyna30:Spartan Sosny
-
14 lis13:00Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice80:KS Glisno
-
14 lis14:00Spartan Sosny33:Błękitni Lubno
-
14 lis14:00Kosmos Rudnica84:Zew Dąbroszyn
-
15 lis11:00Kłos Małyszyn11:Warta Kołczyn
-
15 lis13:30Róża Różanki90:Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
-
15 lis14:00Orzeł Trzcinna63:Tor-Bud Baczyna
-
15 lis14:00KS Nowiny Wielkie04:Warta Jeżyki