Małopolskie | 4. Liga | małopolska (wschód)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie15:30Bocheński KS01:Poprad Muszyna
-
12 sie16:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska41:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
12 sie17:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska31:Harnaś Tymbark
-
12 sie17:00Limanovia Limanowa50:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
12 sie17:30Polan Żabno22:Barciczanka Barcice
-
12 sie17:30Tarnovia Tarnów61:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
13 sie17:00
-
06 wrz17:30GKS Drwinia31:Poprad Rytro
-
15 sie17:00Harnaś Tymbark03:Poprad Muszyna
-
15 sie17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa31:Bocheński KS
-
15 sie17:00Limanovia Limanowa21:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
15 sie17:00Barciczanka Barcice30:Lubań Maniowy
-
15 sie17:00GKS Drwinia20:Polan Żabno
-
15 sie17:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska31:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
16 sie18:00
-
18 lis12:00Poprad Rytro24:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
19 sie11:00
-
19 sie15:30Bocheński KS60:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
19 sie17:00Tuchovia Tuchów12:Harnaś Tymbark
-
19 sie17:00Polan Żabno11:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
19 sie17:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska02:Barciczanka Barcice
-
19 sie17:00
-
20 sie16:00Lubań Maniowy10:GKS Drwinia
-
20 sie17:00Poprad Rytro11:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
26 sie11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz22:Poprad Muszyna
-
26 sie11:00Barciczanka Barcice02:Limanovia Limanowa
-
26 sie17:30Glinik Gorlice32:Bocheński KS
-
26 sie17:30Tarnovia Tarnów04:Lubań Maniowy
-
27 sie16:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska00:Polan Żabno
-
27 sie16:00Tuchovia Tuchów32:Poprad Rytro
-
27 sie17:00Harnaś Tymbark14:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
27 sie17:00GKS Drwinia11:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
01 wrz17:00
-
02 wrz14:30Lubań Maniowy11:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
02 wrz15:30Bocheński KS30:Barciczanka Barcice
-
02 wrz17:00Polan Żabno10:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
03 wrz13:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska11:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
03 wrz16:00Poprad Rytro12:Harnaś Tymbark
-
03 wrz17:00GKS Drwinia31:Limanovia Limanowa
-
03 wrz17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa21:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
09 wrz12:00Barciczanka Barcice10:Poprad Muszyna
-
09 wrz16:30Tarnovia Tarnów01:Limanovia Limanowa
-
09 wrz16:30Tuchovia Tuchów11:Lubań Maniowy
-
10 wrz11:00
-
10 wrz16:00
-
10 wrz16:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska00:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
10 wrz16:00Poprad Rytro12:Polan Żabno
-
10 wrz16:30GKS Drwinia01:Bocheński KS
-
16 wrz11:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska17:Limanovia Limanowa
-
16 wrz11:00
-
16 wrz15:00
-
16 wrz16:00Polan Żabno30:Harnaś Tymbark
-
16 wrz16:00Bocheński KS40:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
17 wrz16:00Lubań Maniowy20:Poprad Rytro
-
17 wrz16:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska11:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
17 wrz16:00Olimpia Pisarzowa12:Barciczanka Barcice
-
23 wrz13:00Barciczanka Barcice41:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
24 wrz15:00Poprad Rytro25:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
11 paź15:30
-
11 paź15:30GKS Drwinia21:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
11 paź15:30Polan Żabno22:Lubań Maniowy
-
11 paź16:00Tuchovia Tuchów02:Limanovia Limanowa
-
08 lis14:00
-
11 kwi17:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska22:Bocheński KS
-
30 wrz11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz40:GKS Drwinia
-
30 wrz12:00
-
30 wrz15:00
-
30 wrz15:30Bocheński KS21:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
01 paź14:00Lubań Maniowy02:Harnaś Tymbark
-
01 paź15:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska20:Polan Żabno
-
01 paź15:00Poprad Rytro02:Limanovia Limanowa
-
01 paź15:00Olimpia Pisarzowa01:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
07 paź11:00Tuchovia Tuchów22:Poprad Muszyna
-
07 paź13:00Harnaś Tymbark06:Barciczanka Barcice
-
07 paź15:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska21:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
07 paź15:00Polan Żabno11:Limanovia Limanowa
-
08 paź14:00Lubań Maniowy41:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
08 paź15:00Poprad Rytro10:Bocheński KS
-
08 paź15:30
-
08 paź15:30Tarnovia Tarnów30:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
14 paź15:00Bocheński KS00:Polan Żabno
-
14 paź15:00
-
15 paź11:00Barciczanka Barcice42:GKS Drwinia
-
15 paź14:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska40:Harnaś Tymbark
-
15 paź14:00Olimpia Pisarzowa33:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
15 paź14:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz60:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
15 paź15:00
-
15 paź15:30Limanovia Limanowa11:Lubań Maniowy
-
21 paź15:00Harnaś Tymbark13:GKS Drwinia
-
21 paź15:00Tarnovia Tarnów31:Barciczanka Barcice
-
21 paź15:00Tuchovia Tuchów12:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
21 paź15:00Poprad Rytro03:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
21 paź15:00Polan Żabno31:Poprad Muszyna
-
22 paź14:00Lubań Maniowy13:Bocheński KS
-
22 paź14:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska23:Limanovia Limanowa
-
22 paź15:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska24:Glinik Gorlice
-
28 paź13:00Barciczanka Barcice21:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
28 paź14:00
-
28 paź14:00
-
28 paź14:30Bocheński KS10:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
29 paź13:00Olimpia Pisarzowa52:Polan Żabno
-
29 paź13:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz40:Poprad Rytro
-
29 paź13:30GKS Drwinia00:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
25 lis12:00Harnaś Tymbark07:Limanovia Limanowa
-
04 lis13:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska10:Poprad Muszyna
-
04 lis13:30Harnaś Tymbark21:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
04 lis13:30Tuchovia Tuchów02:Barciczanka Barcice
-
04 lis13:30Bocheński KS21:Limanovia Limanowa
-
04 lis14:00Polan Żabno30:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
05 lis13:00
-
05 lis13:00Lubań Maniowy31:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
05 lis13:30Watra Białka Tatrzańska21:GKS Drwinia
-
11 lis11:00
-
11 lis11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz11:Lubań Maniowy
-
11 lis11:00Barciczanka Barcice00:Poprad Rytro
-
11 lis13:00Olimpia Pisarzowa10:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
11 lis13:00
-
11 lis13:00Tarnovia Tarnów11:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
12 lis13:00GKS Drwinia11:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
18 lis13:00Bocheński KS20:Harnaś Tymbark
-
24 mar11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz32:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
24 mar15:00Tuchovia Tuchów14:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
24 mar15:00Barciczanka Barcice11:Polan Żabno
-
25 mar15:00Olimpia Pisarzowa24:Limanovia Limanowa
-
25 kwi17:30Harnaś Tymbark03:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
09 maj17:30Poprad Rytro31:GKS Drwinia
-
16 maj18:00Glinik Gorlice11:Lubań Maniowy
-
05 cze18:00
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz40:Limanovia Limanowa
-
31 mar11:00Tuchovia Tuchów13:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
31 mar12:00Lubań Maniowy20:Barciczanka Barcice
-
31 mar13:00Tarnovia Tarnów10:Poprad Rytro
-
31 mar13:00Bocheński KS11:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
31 mar13:00
-
31 mar14:00Polan Żabno13:GKS Drwinia
-
07 kwi16:00Harnaś Tymbark13:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
07 kwi16:00Tarnovia Tarnów20:Polan Żabno
-
07 kwi17:00Barciczanka Barcice41:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
08 kwi11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz30:Bocheński KS
-
08 kwi14:00Limanovia Limanowa12:Glinik Gorlice
-
08 kwi15:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska51:Poprad Rytro
-
08 kwi16:00Olimpia Pisarzowa42:Poprad Muszyna
-
08 kwi17:00GKS Drwinia11:Lubań Maniowy
-
14 kwi11:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska32:GKS Drwinia
-
14 kwi16:00
-
14 kwi16:00Polan Żabno02:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
14 kwi16:30Poprad Muszyna13:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
15 kwi14:00Limanovia Limanowa11:Barciczanka Barcice
-
15 kwi15:00Poprad Rytro30:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
15 kwi16:00Lubań Maniowy21:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
15 kwi17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa00:Harnaś Tymbark
-
20 kwi17:00Barciczanka Barcice32:Bocheński KS
-
21 kwi11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz42:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
21 kwi17:00Tuchovia Tuchów21:Polan Żabno
-
21 kwi17:00Tarnovia Tarnów21:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
21 kwi17:00
-
22 kwi14:00Limanovia Limanowa42:GKS Drwinia
-
22 kwi15:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska22:Lubań Maniowy
-
22 kwi17:00Harnaś Tymbark01:Poprad Rytro
-
28 kwi11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz30:Harnaś Tymbark
-
28 kwi11:00Polan Żabno12:Poprad Rytro
-
28 kwi11:30Poprad Muszyna20:Barciczanka Barcice
-
28 kwi17:00Bocheński KS41:GKS Drwinia
-
28 kwi17:00Lubań Maniowy30:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
29 kwi16:00Limanovia Limanowa10:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
29 kwi17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa13:Glinik Gorlice
-
29 kwi17:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska12:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
17 mar11:00Barciczanka Barcice50:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
17 mar13:00Poprad Rytro02:Lubań Maniowy
-
04 kwi17:00GKS Drwinia12:Poprad Muszyna
-
01 maj15:00Tuchovia Tuchów22:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
01 maj16:00Harnaś Tymbark23:Polan Żabno
-
01 maj17:00Tarnovia Tarnów12:Bocheński KS
-
16 maj18:00Limanovia Limanowa23:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
05 cze18:00Glinik Gorlice31:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
03 maj15:00Limanovia Limanowa80:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
03 maj16:00Poprad Muszyna11:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
03 maj16:00Lubań Maniowy10:Polan Żabno
-
03 maj17:00
-
03 maj17:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz30:Barciczanka Barcice
-
03 maj17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa14:GKS Drwinia
-
03 maj17:00Bocheński KS12:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
03 maj17:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska22:Poprad Rytro
-
05 maj17:00Polan Żabno10:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
05 maj17:00Tuchovia Tuchów03:Bocheński KS
-
05 maj17:30Harnaś Tymbark13:Lubań Maniowy
-
06 maj15:00Limanovia Limanowa31:Poprad Rytro
-
06 maj16:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska10:Poprad Muszyna
-
06 maj16:00Tarnovia Tarnów01:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
06 maj17:00GKS Drwinia02:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
09 maj18:00Barciczanka Barcice21:Glinik Gorlice
-
12 maj16:00Poprad Muszyna40:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
12 maj17:00Glinik Gorlice01:GKS Drwinia
-
12 maj17:00Bocheński KS14:Poprad Rytro
-
12 maj18:00Barciczanka Barcice50:Harnaś Tymbark
-
13 maj11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz31:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
13 maj15:00Limanovia Limanowa40:Polan Żabno
-
13 maj17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa15:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
13 maj17:00Wolania Wola Rzędzińska30:Lubań Maniowy
-
19 maj17:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska13:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
-
19 maj17:30Polan Żabno21:Bocheński KS
-
19 maj17:30Tarnovia Tarnów30:Glinik Gorlice
-
19 maj18:00Harnaś Tymbark15:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
19 maj18:00Tuchovia Tuchów24:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
20 maj16:00Lubań Maniowy10:Limanovia Limanowa
-
20 maj16:00Poprad Rytro02:Poprad Muszyna
-
20 maj17:00GKS Drwinia20:Barciczanka Barcice
-
25 maj18:00Barciczanka Barcice62:Tarnovia Tarnów
-
26 maj11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz21:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
26 maj17:30Bocheński KS23:Lubań Maniowy
-
26 maj18:00Glinik Gorlice01:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
27 maj15:00Limanovia Limanowa22:Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
-
27 maj16:00
-
27 maj17:00GKS Drwinia30:Harnaś Tymbark(walkower)
-
27 maj17:00Olimpia Pisarzowa10:Poprad Rytro
-
30 maj17:00Poprad Rytro30:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz(walkower)
-
30 maj18:00Polan Żabno21:Olimpia Pisarzowa
-
30 maj18:00Tuchovia Tuchów13:Glinik Gorlice
-
30 maj18:00
-
31 maj15:00Limanovia Limanowa130:Harnaś Tymbark
-
31 maj16:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska12:Barciczanka Barcice
-
31 maj17:00Lubań Maniowy01:Poprad Muszyna
-
31 maj18:00
-
02 cze11:00Sandecja II Nowy Sącz13:Polan Żabno
-
02 cze12:00
-
02 cze17:30Tarnovia Tarnów70:Harnaś Tymbark
-
02 cze18:00Barciczanka Barcice50:Tuchovia Tuchów
-
02 cze18:00Glinik Gorlice22:Poprad Rytro
-
03 cze15:00Limanovia Limanowa23:Bocheński KS
-
03 cze18:00Olimpia Pisarzowa10:Lubań Maniowy
-
04 cze17:00GKS Drwinia22:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
09 cze17:00Harnaś Tymbark13:Bocheński KS
-
09 cze17:00Limanovia Limanowa31:Poprad Muszyna
-
09 cze17:00
-
09 cze17:00Lubań Maniowy30:Sandecja II Nowy Sącz(walkower)
-
09 cze17:00Polan Żabno12:Glinik Gorlice
-
09 cze17:00Poprad Rytro06:Barciczanka Barcice
-
09 cze17:00Tuchovia Tuchów02:GKS Drwinia
-
09 cze17:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska50:Tarnovia Tarnów