• 27
    18:00
    Orły Kazimierz Dolny
    2
    5
    :
    Mazowsze Stężyca
  • 28
    11:00
    KS Nasutów
    0
    3
    :
    Sokół Konopnica
  • 28
    14:00
    Perła Rudnik
    1
    5
    :
    LKS Stróża
  • 28
    17:30
    Victoria Rybczewice
    0
    3
    :
    GKS Niemce
    (walkower)
  • 28
    17:30
    Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
    0
    7
    :
    Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
  • 28
    17:30
    Ludwiniak Ludwin
    1
    5
    :
    Avia II Świdnik
  • 28
    17:30
    Stok Zakrzówek
    2
    3
    :
    Tęcza Bełżyce
  • 28
    17:30
    Kadet Lisów
    2
    1
    :
    Tur Milejów
  • 28
    17:30
    Unia Wilkołaz
    0
    3
    :
    Orion Niedrzwica Duża
  • 28
    17:30
    GKS Gościeradów
    2
    0
    :
    Sprint Wierzchowiska
  • 28
    17:30
    Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze
    2
    6
    :
    Janowianka Janów Lubelski
  • 28
    17:30
    Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
    6
    3
    :
    Polesie Kock
  • 28
    17:30
    Powiślak II Końskowola
    0
    3
    :
    MKS/Ruch Ryki
    (walkower)
  • 28
    17:30
    KS Drzewce
    3
    5
    :
    Stal Poniatowa
  • 28
    17:30
    Akademia Footbalisty Głusk
    0
    1
    :
    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • 28
    17:30
    KPP Opole Lubelskie
    3
    2
    :
    Czarni Puszno Godowskie
  • 28
    17:30
    Wilki Wilków
    0
    7
    :
    Wisła II Puławy
  • 10
    17:00
    Mazowsze Stężyca
    0
    3
    :
    Powiślak Końskowola
  • 10
    17:00
    Sokół Konopnica
    0
    4
    :
    Lewart Lubartów
  • 10
    17:00
    Orion Niedrzwica Duża
    3
    4
    :
    Lublinianka Lublin
  • 10
    17:00
    Stal Poniatowa
    4
    2
    :
    LKS Stróża
  • 11
    11:00
    Avia II Świdnik
    2
    1
    :
    Górnik II Łęczna
  • 11
    16:00
    Janowianka Janów Lubelski
    0
    5
    :
    Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
  • 11
    16:30
    Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
    3
    2
    :
    Lublinianka Lublin
  • 11
    16:30
    Avia II Świdnik
    2
    4
    :
    Granit Bychawa
  • 11
    16:30
    Wisła II Puławy
    0
    4
    :
    Lewart Lubartów
  • 11
    16:30
    Stal Poniatowa
    3
    3
    :
    Powiślak Końskowola