-
09 sie18:30Awdaniec Pakosław14:MTS Pawłowice
-
11 sie17:00Grom Wolsztyn (oldboje)44:Helios Bucz
-
11 sie17:00Janek Team Wijewo30:Znicz Obra
-
11 sie17:00Dąb Boguszyn42:LZS Głuchowo
-
12 sie11:00Sokół Chwałkowo42:Ruch Bojanowo
-
12 sie15:00LUKS Stare Bojanowo12:Kormoran Święciechowa
-
12 sie15:00Rydzyniak II Rydzyna10:Sokół Włoszakowice
-
12 sie17:00Piast Belęcin10:Grom Czeluścin
-
29 sie17:45Piast Belęcin70:Sokół Chwałkowo
-
29 sie17:45Janek Team Wijewo13:Grom Wolsztyn (oldboje)
-
29 sie17:45Kormoran Święciechowa11:MTS Pawłowice
-
30 sie17:45Dąb Boguszyn55:Rydzyniak II Rydzyna
-
12 wrz17:15Tęcza/Osa Osieczna13:Krobianka Krobia
-
12 wrz17:15Rydzyniak Rydzyna40:Orla Jutrosin
-
12 wrz17:15MTS Pawłowice11:Lew Pogorzela
-
12 wrz17:15Piast Poniec13:Kania Gostyń
-
12 wrz17:15Zjednoczeni Pudliszki41:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
12 wrz17:15GKS Włoszakowice07:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
12 wrz17:15Helios Czempiń24:Polonia Leszno
-
12 wrz17:15Grom Wolsztyn (oldboje)30:Sokół Wroniawy
-
12 wrz17:15Grom Wolsztyn45:PKS Racot
-
12 wrz17:15Brenewia Wijewo13:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
12 wrz17:15Dąb Boguszyn24:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
12 wrz17:15Grom Czacz01:Orkan Chorzemin
-
12 wrz17:15Dąb Kębłowo03:Obra Kościan
-
19 wrz17:00Korona Wilkowice02:Promień Krzywiń
-
19 wrz17:00Piast Belęcin10:Rawia Rawicz
-
19 wrz17:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa01:Korona Piaski
-
26 wrz16:45LZS Stare Oborzyska34:Krobianka Krobia
-
26 wrz16:45Rydzyniak Rydzyna40:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
26 wrz16:45Grom Wolsztyn (oldboje)60:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
26 wrz16:45Sparta Miejska Górka12:Polonia Leszno
-
26 wrz16:45Orkan Chorzemin13:PKS Racot
-
26 wrz16:45Korona Piaski40:Promień Krzywiń
-
26 wrz16:45Lew Pogorzela13:Kania Gostyń
-
10 paź16:00Piast Belęcin33:Obra Kościan
-
10 mar13:00Grom Wolsztyn (oldboje)13:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
03 kwi17:00PKS Racot16:Polonia Leszno
-
03 kwi17:00Kania Gostyń31:Krobianka Krobia
-
03 kwi17:00Korona Piaski23:Obra Kościan
-
17 kwi17:00Polonia Leszno02:Obra Kościan
-
17 kwi17:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna20:Kania Gostyń
-
24 kwi17:30Rydzyniak Rydzyna22:Obra Kościan