Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Rymaniak Bartosz (?), Gol Janusz (?), Haydary Ahmad omran (?), Purzycki Adrian (?), Ziemann Marcel (?), Predenkiewicz Marcel (?), Przyborowski Kornel (?), Stolc Przemysław (KKS Kalisz)
    Odchodzą
    Sasin Paweł (?), Zmorzynski Piotr (?), Siemaszko Artur (?), Bunoza Gordan (?), Lipkowski Kasjan (?), Memic Haris (?), Diaw Elhadji pape djibril (?), Deja Adam (Korona Kielce), Kobacki Olaf (Miedź Legnica), Hiszpański Fabian (Stal Mielec)
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Ambrosiewicz Maciej (?), Błachewicz Marcel (?), Dombrovskyi Andrii (?), Farbiszewski Bartosz (?), Kadlec Andrej (?), Karasek Kacper (?), Mesanović Muris (?), Pauliuchenka Pavel (?), Poliarus Artem (?), Poznar Tomas (?), Tekijaski Nemanja (?), Zaviiskyi Taras (?), Topór Eric (?), Vasil Marcel (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Jania Filip (?), Gajda Łukasz (?), Kukułowicz Bartłomiej (Górnik Łęczna), Daniel Pietraszkiewicz (Resovia)
    Odchodzą
    Arni Vilhjalmsson (?), De amo perez Jonatan (?), Dybowski Karol (?), Janiak Kacper (?), Orzechowski Michał (?), Iwanicki Krzysztof (?), Jacek Kiełb (?), Vladislavs Gutkovskis (?), Vasil Marcel (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Budziłek Łukasz (?), Jovanovic Vlastymir (?), Pek Jakub (?), Czarnowski Patryk (?), Klimek Jan (?), Kuta Kamil (?), Gergel Roman (?), Stefanik Samuel (?), Martin Miković (?), Florin flavius Purece (?), Bezpalec Michał (?), Matej Jelić (?), Feiz Shamsin (?), Vasil Marcel (?), Zeman Martin (?), Pawelski Damian (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Wasielewski Marcin (GKS Katowice), Snopczyński Bartosz (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Szarek Przemysław (Motor Lublin), Wojciech Kamiński (Piast Gliwice), Grzybek Mateusz (Radomiak II Radom), Wlazło Piotr (Stal II Mielec), Żyra Paweł (Stal II Mielec), Paweł Oleksy (Stal Rzeszów), Kalisz Dawid (Stomil Olsztyn), Janczy Jakub (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Matuszewski Tomasz (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Terpiłowski Ernest (Widzew II Łódź), Miśak Patrik (Wieczysta Kraków), Bonecki Sebastian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Kąkolewski Dominik (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Białczyk Maciej (?), Golak Sebastian (?), Janicki Robert (?), Neugebauer Bartosz (?), Prałat Antoni (?), Stróżyński Szymon (?), Szabłowski Sebastian (?), Tuszyński Patryk (?), Marszałkiewicz Michał (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Byrtek Damian (?), Cegiełka Mateusz (?), Czajkowski Paweł (?), Formela Konrad (?), Grolik Marcin (?), Kasperowicz Kacper (?), Mazek Kamil (?), Niepsuj David (?), Sobolewski Sebastian (?), Van huffel Sam (?), Wolsztyński Łukasz (?), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (Górnik Łęczna), Ryczkowski Adam (Motor Lublin), Błyszko Wojciech (Motor Lublin), Szymon Skrzypczak (Odra Opole), Michał Mikołajczyk (Puszcza Niepołomice), Filip Karbowy (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Paweł Zawistowski (AKS SMS Łódź), Oskar Frygier (?), Jakub Letniowski (?), Jagiełło Aleksander (?), Paprzycki Oskar (?), Wachowiak Krystian (?), Klabník Martin (?), Marszałkiewicz Michał (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Sylwestrzak Kamil (?), Drozdowicz Emil (?), Kamil Wiktorski (?), Hubert Wołąkiewicz (?), Mateusz Żukowski (?), Michal Obrocnik (?), Antonio Conejo (?), Janukiewicz Radosław (?), Michalski Seweryn (?), Trojanowski Marcin (?), Witan Andrzej (?), Surdykowski Janusz (?), Ziętarski Robert (?), Kuzimski Mateusz (?), Pietruszka Przemysław (?), Wędzelewski Stanisław (?), Zitko Matic (?), Mudra Jan (?), Podgórski Jacek (Korona Kielce), Trochim Wojciech (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Marcin Rajch (Olimpia Elbląg), Sacharuk Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Zejdler Łukasz (Polonia Bytom), Wolski Bartosz (Stal Rzeszów), Papikyan Agwan (Wisła Puławy)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Górski Jakub (?), Jóźwiak Miłosz (?), Kusztal Patryk (?), Hanc Dawid (?), Kuzdra Jakub (?), Wolsztyński Rafał (?), Steblecki Sebastian (GKS II Tychy), Artur Bogusz (Radomiak II Radom), Mucha Patryk (Widzew II Łódź), Węglarz Damian (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Stolc Przemysław (Arka II Gdynia), Ziemann Marcel (Arka II Gdynia), Banasiak Adam (Ceramika Opoczno), Drewniak Szymon (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Pawlik Michał (?), Inoue Toshiya (?), Marek Wasiluk (?), Adam Makuchowski (?), Damian Piotrowski (?), Jarosław Ratajczak (?), Michał Szromnik (?), Miłosz Kozak (?), Krzysztof Kubica (?), Maciej Diduszko (?), Mateusz Abramowicz (?), Damian Kowalczyk (?), Adrian Benedyczak (?), Adam Antochów (?), Mateusz Kulchawy (?), Jakub Turowski (?), Gerard Artigas fonullet (?), Michalczyk Jakub (?), Hubert Turski (?), Van der heijden Dennis (?), Jandziak Miłosz (Chrobry II Głogów), Malczuk Natan (Chrobry II Głogów), Wawrzyniak Wiktor (Chrobry II Głogów), Piła Dominik (Lechia Gdańsk), Cywka Tomasz (Lech II Poznań), Rafał Leszczyński (Śląsk Wrocław), Michał Rzuchowski (Śląsk Wrocław), Lebedyński Mikołaj (Stal II Mielec), Łukasz Góra (Stal Rzeszów), Dziąbek Dominik (Świt Szczecin)
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Wasielewski Marcin (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Brzozowski Dawid (Chełmianka Chełm), Grzebieluch Kacper (Cracovia II), Bród Alan (?), Warmuz Norbert (?), Szczuka Patryk (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Arak Jakub (Raków Częstochowa), Tanżyna Daniel (Widzew II Łódź), Dudziński Daniel (Zagłębie Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Karbownik Jakub (Garbarnia Kraków), Królczyk Patryk (?), Pavlas Danian (?), Pietrzyk Kacper (?), Wodnicki Bartosz (?), Korczak Kamil (?), Sanocki Krystian (Lech II Poznań), Szymczak Filip (Lech II Poznań), Kozłowski Filip (Skra Częstochowa), Sadowski Hubert (Skra Częstochowa), Woźniak Arkadiusz (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Buchta Petr (?), Mikita Patryk (?), Czarnogłowski Stanisław (?), Ploch Michał (?), Dominguez sacramento Antonio (ŁKS Łódź), Sip Artur (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
    Odchodzą
    Kacper Laskoś (?), Aleksander Biegański (?), Grzeszczyk Łukasz (?), Paprzycki Oskar (?), Steblecki Sebastian (?), Piątek Jakub (?), Wachowiak Krystian (?), Janiak Kacper (?), Krężelok Tomasz (?), Wróblewski Nikolas (?), Łukasz Sołowiej (?), Mateusz Piątkowski (?), Marcin Kowalczyk (?), Bartosz Szeliga (?), Marek Igaz (?), Jan Biegański (?), Keon Daniel (?), Ken Kallaste (?), Dario Kristo (?), Omar Monterde villaescusa (?), Masakuba wilson Kamavuaka (?), Zarębski Bartosz (?), Orliński Dorian (?), Marcin Biernat (Górnik Łęczna), Biel Bartosz (ŁKS Łódź), Stefaniak Marcel (Olimpia Elbląg), Łukasz Moneta (Ruch Chorzów), Szymon Lewicki (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Dawid Kasprzyk (Sokół Ostróda), Kacper Piątek (Stal Rzeszów), Szumilas Wojciech (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Grzeszczyk Łukasz (GKS II Tychy), Marcin Biernat (GKS Tychy), Dziwniel Daniel (Górnik II Łęczna), Kiliszek Mikołaj (?), Drewniak Szymon (Górnik Łęczna), Gąska Damian (?), Lobato cabal Ruben (?), Lykhovydko Viktor (?), Serrano garcia Alejandro (?), Szałachowski Michał (?), Szramowski Łukasz (?), Woźniak Tomasz (?), Pierzak Patryk (Legia Warszawa), De amo perez Jonatan (Stal II Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Kukułowicz Bartłomiej (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Duda Kamil (?), Midzierski Tomasz (?), Pajnowski Kamil (?), Goliński Michał (?), Jakub Nowaczek (?), Jagiełło Aleksander (?), Kostrzewski Adrian (?), Drewniak Szymon (Górnik Łęczna), Perdun Paweł (?), Korczakowski Igor (?), Banaszak Przemysław (?), Baranowski Paweł (?), Tymosiak Tomasz (?), Wojciechowski Paweł (?), Orłowski Maciej (?), Stromecki Marcin (?), Cierpka Adrian (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Matei Gabriel eugen (?), Śpiączka Bartosz (Korona II Kielce), Belka Igor (Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny), Messias dos santos Leandro (Stal II Mielec), Mak Michał (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • ŁKS Łódź

    ŁKS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Biel Bartosz (GKS Tychy), Balongo Nelson (?), Okhronchuk Vladyslav (?), Dawid Kort (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Dominguez sacramento Antonio (GKS Tychy), Klimczak Adrian (?), Sobociński Jan (?), Gmosiński Dariusz (?), Cavalcante mendes Ricardo (?), Corral valero Samuel (?), Jurić Stipe (?), Tosik Jakub (?), Gryszkiewicz Piotr (?), Lipień Mikołaj (?), Wolski Maciej (Stal Mielec), Rozwandowicz Maksymilian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Paprzycki Oskar (GKS II Tychy), Guzdek Bartosz (?), Klec Michał (?), Łabojko Mikołaj (?), Łapiński Szymon (?), Haluch Artur (?), Makuszewski Maciej (?), Urbańczyk Maciej (Stal II Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Szymon Skrzypczak (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Błanik Dawid (Korona II Kielce), Trojak Miłosz (Korona II Kielce), Artur Krysiak (?), Pawlik Michał (?), Adam Żak (?), Sauczek Czarek (?), Maćkowiak Mateusz (?), Sparwasser Michał (?), Kaczka Kacper (?), Łukasz Winiarczyk (?), Kamil Słaby (?), Mateusz Czyżycki (?), Adam Mesjasz (?), Patryk Janasik (?), Kacper Rosa (?), Mateusz Wypych (?), Franciszek Wróblewski (?), Bartłomiej Wdowik (?), Martin Adamec (?), Germán Ruiz gonzález (?), Thijs Timmermans (?), Vitali Fedotov (?), Kuchta Mateusz (?), Piech Arkadiusz (?), Janus Krzysztof (Wisła II Płock), Hubert Sobol (Wisła Kraków), Bonecki Sebastian (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Drzazga Krzysztof (Miedź II Legnica), Jodłowiec Tomasz (Piast II Gliwice), Bernard Bartosz (?), Manikowski Maksymilian (?), Wieczorek Krystian (?), Markov Ivaylo (?), Willmann Michał (?), Sitek Maksymilian (Stal II Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Sierpina Łukasz (Korona II Kielce), Filip Modelski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Tomasz Nowak (?), Arkadiusz Leszczyński (?), Konrad Gutowski (?), Peskovic Michal (?), Sieracki Konrad (?), Lipp Mateusz (?), Kowalski-haberek Maciej (?), Adrian Rakowski (?), Rafał Figiel (?), Karol Danielak (?), Kamil Wiktorski (?), Kornel Osyra (?), Aleksander Komor (?), Mateusz Sopoćko (?), Filip Laskowski (?), Marko Roginić (?), Dmytro Bashlai (?), Cornelis petrus Ubbink (?), Ivan Martin gomez (?), Polacek Martin (?), Nhamoinesu Costa (?), Gach Kacper (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Merebashvili Giorgi (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Damian Hilbrycht (Skra Częstochowa), Rafał Leszczyński (Śląsk II Wrocław), Michał Rzuchowski (Śląsk II Wrocław), Bartosz Jaroch (Wisła Kraków)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Siemaszko Artur (Arka II Gdynia), Kramarz Adam (Czarni Połaniec), Czarny Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Adisa Monsuru (?), Klisiewicz Lucjan (?), Koj Michał (?), Jakub Wójcik (Stal II Mielec), Jopek Szymon (Stal Stalowa Wola), Wróblewski Krzysztof (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Michał Mikołajczyk (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Wroński Łukasz (FA GKS Bełchatów), Górski Sebastian (Lechia II Zielona Góra), Bartosz Żurek (Podhale Nowy Targ), Widejko Bartosz (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Mykyta Vovchenko (?), Drobot Aleksander (?), Kamil Kościelny (?), Sitek Maksymilian (?), Niemczycki Karol (?), Furtak Łukasz (?), Wiktor Żytek (?), Marcin Orłowski (?), Piotr Stawarczyk (?), Ifeanyi Uwakwe (?), Mateusz Bartków (?), Konrad Nowak (?), Łukasz Szczepaniak (?), Mateusz Górski (?), Jose alberto Djalo embalo (?), Płonka Karol (?), Piotr Gruszecki (?), Kobylak Gabriel (Radomiak II Radom), Marcin Stefanik (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Marcel Kotwica (Stal Rzeszów), Bąk Jakub (Wieczysta Kraków), Kobusiński Szymon (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Morys Daniel (Garbarnia Kraków), Karpiński Hubert (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Bruno Garcia marcate (Miedź II Legnica), Hoogenhout Ruben (Miedź II Legnica), Bąk Radosław (?), Mikrut Filip (?), Bondarenko Mateusz (?), Miłosz Kałahur (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Sujecki Nikodem (Skra Częstochowa), Maciej Górski (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Daniel Pietraszkiewicz (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Strózik Sebastian (Cracovia II), Eizenchart Bartłomiej (Górnik II Zabrze), Soljic Josip (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Myszka Marcel (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Wróbel Jakub (?), Bartosz Jaroch (?), Damian Hilbrycht (?), Krasa Klaudiusz (?)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Pląskowski Artur (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Piątek Jakub (GKS II Tychy), Szczepan Daniel (GKS Jastrzębie), Łukasz Moneta (GKS Tychy), Szywacz Remigiusz (Korona II Kielce), Osobiński Jakub (Korona II Kielce), Swędrowski Tomasz (Motor II Lublin), Winciersz Mateusz (Piast Gliwice), Musiolik Bartosz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Szur Przemysław (Radunia Stężyca), Jakub Witek (Radunia Stężyca), Mizera Kamil (?), Franke Antoni (?), Sadlok Maciej (?), Barański Bartłomiej (?), Bąk Kacper (?), Foszmańczyk Tomasz (?), Janoszka Łukasz (?), Kasolik Konrad (?), Michalski Kacper (?), Nawrocki Filip (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Roguła Maksymilian (?), Wójtowicz Tomasz (?), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Kulejewski Bartłomiej (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Słoma Kamil (Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski), Zawal Mateusz (Mazur Karczew), Rutkowski Michał (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Szkatuła Przemysław (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Zubkov Ruslan (Polonia Bytom), Żagiel Filip (Polonia Bytom), Pazio Adam (Polonia II Warszawa), Wyroba Piotr (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Urbańczyk Maciej (?), Nowakowski Bartosz (?), Małkowski Dominik (?), Majewski Mateusz (?), Kowalski Jakub (?), Hołownia Mateusz (?), Marcin Kowalczyk (?), Bartłomiej Wdowik (?), Komarnicki Gracjan (?), Liberacki Adrian (?), Kotus Hubert (?), Walski Michał (?), Balicki Artur (?), Paszek Kewin (?), Bogusz Mateusz (?), Siedlik Łukasz (?), Starzyński Paweł (?), Hrdlicka Libor (?), Mello corbelini Giacomo (?), Villafane Santiago (?), Bankov Nikolay (?), Posinkovic Vilim (?), Markovic Bojan (?), Wojciechowski Paweł (?), Przybecki Miłosz (?)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Lusiusz Sylwester (Cracovia II), Surzyn Michał (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Gach Kacper (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Merebashvili Giorgi (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Wróbel Jakub (Radomiak II Radom), Kapica Patryk (?), Nekić Ivan (?), Popiela Mateusz (?), Toporkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Mas Maciej (Skra Częstochowa), Iskra Jakub (Śląsk II Wrocław), Gabrych Mariusz (Znicz II Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Janicki Robert (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Danek Adrian (Korona II Kielce), Nowak Damian (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Rudol Sebastian (Motor II Lublin), Miłosz Kałahur (Resovia), Flis Marcin (?), Klichowicz Mateusz (?), Kobryń Rafał (?), Kornel Osyra (?), Tadeusz Socha (?), Dominik Kun (?), Krzysztof Baran (?), Maciej Korzym (?), Bartłomiej Dudzic (?), Grzegorz Baran (?), Adrian Basta (?), Radosław Kanach (?), Szymon Kuźma (?), Kamil Ogorzały (?), Daniel Bielica (?), Thiago Rodrigues de souza (?), Konrad Mrózek (?), Zjawiński Łukasz (?), Szczepanek Błażej (?), Dawid Salamon (?), Zych Jakub (?), Dikov Svetoslav (?), Koffie Gershon (?), Małkowski Maciej (Szczakowianka Jaworzno)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Kozłowski Filip (GKS Katowice), Sadowski Hubert (GKS Katowice), Szymkowiak Karol (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Damian Hilbrycht (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Bursztyn Jakub (Pogoń II Szczecin), Czajka Beniamin (?), Michalski Szymon (Śląsk II Wrocław), Sangowski Jakub (Warta Poznań), Flak Jan (Wisła Puławy), Bartłomiej Babiarz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Holik Mariusz (FA GKS Bełchatów), Paluszek Aleksander (Górnik II Zabrze), Napora Krzysztof (MKS Kluczbork), Sujecki Nikodem (Resovia), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Ruch Chorzów), Mas Maciej (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Wojtyra Kamil (?), Burman Bartłomiej (?), Żabik Adrian (?), Baranowicz Bartosz (?), Krawczyk Oskar (?), Magdziarz Mateusz (Unia Skierniewice), Posmyk Milan (Zagłębie II Lubin), Kos Mateusz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Paweł Oleksy (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Wolski Bartosz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Łukasz Góra (Chrobry Głogów), Kacper Piątek (GKS Tychy), Marcel Kotwica (Puszcza Niepołomice), Dawid Olejarka (Radomiak II Radom), Wiktor Kłos (Stal II Mielec), Sadłocha Kacper (Stal II Mielec), Bieszczad Gerard (?), Kaczorowski Wiktor (?), Paśko Kacper (?), Pęksa Przemysław (?), Piotrowski Benedykt (?), Wierzchowski Bartosz (?), Kuc Samuel (Stal Rzeszów), Danielewicz Krzysztof (?), Głowacki Piotr (?), Ławrynowicz Igor (?), Marczuk Dominik (?), Michalik Damian (?), Poczobut Bartłomiej (?), Polowiec Franciszek (?), Prokić Andreja (?), Szczypek Jakub (?), Wrona Krystian (?), Patryk Małecki (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Kuc Samuel (Stal Rzeszów)
  • Wisła Kraków

    Wisła Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Broda Kamil (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Frątczak Dorian (Garbarnia Kraków), Szywacz Wiktor (Garbarnia Kraków), Duda Kacper (Garbarnia Kraków), Wachowiak Krystian (GKS II Tychy), Chmiel Sławomir (Hutnik Kraków), Michal Zyro (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Niewiadomski Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Hubert Sobol (Odra Opole), Bartosz Jaroch (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Łasicki Igor (Pogoń II Szczecin), Hugy Dor (?), Basha Vullnet xhevat (?), Cissé Alkhaly momo (?), Jelic balta ivan borna (?), Mehremić Adi (?), Pereira Michael (?), Bartoń Marcin (?), Biegański Mikołaj (?), Colley Joesph (?), Fazlagikj Enis (?), Fernandez teijeiro Luis (?), Gądek Dorian (?), Gruszkowski Konrad (?), Młyński Mateusz (?), Ondrasek Zdenek (?), Plewka Patryk (?), Skrobański Kacper (?), Starzyński Piotr (?), Szot Dawid (?), Uryga Alan (?)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Bonecki Sebastian (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Ziółkowski Mateusz (Górnik Zabrze), Rozwandowicz Maksymilian (ŁKS Łódź), Barć Michał (?), Bykov Oleksii (?), Fabry Marek (?), Klupś Tymoteusz (?), Kos Mateusz (?), Kulawiak Antoni (?), Niemiec Maksym (?), Maj Arkadiusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Filip Karbowy (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Patryk Mularczyk (Garbarnia Kraków), Sinior Jakub (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Mociak Patryk (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Turzyniecki Łukasz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kieca Michał (Przemsza Siewierz), Fabian Piasecki (Raków Częstochowa), Bartłomiej Babiarz (Skra Częstochowa), Patryk Małecki (Stal Rzeszów), Grzelak Rafal (Wkra Radzanów), Bielikow Kamil (Zagłębie II Lubin), Chęciński Bartosz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Frankowski Szymon (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Kaczmarek Jakub (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Popczyk Mateusz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Staniak Mikołaj (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Błażej Radwanek (?), Michał Góral (?), Bieniek Mateusz (?), Wojciech Kamiński (?), Krystian Stępniowski (?), Wojciech Słomka (?), Tomasz Nawotka (?), Piotr Polczak (?), Tomasz Hołota (?), Kacper Radkowski (?), Mateusz Szwed (?), Hubert Sych (?), Plamen Krachunov (?), Carl Stewart (?), Stanislav Bilenkyi (?), Perdijic Matko (?), Roman Terbalyan (?), Duriska Lukas (?), Sanogo Vamara (?), Korzeniecki Nikolas (?), Seedorf Quentin (?), Ribeiro de oliveira Joao (?), De aguiar gomes Alex (?), Mykyta Peterman (?)