Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Avia Świdnik

    Avia Świdnik

    Przychodzą
    Kovalonoks Nikita (?), Perdun Paweł (?), Strug Łukasz (Granit Bychawa), Kunca Dominik (Motor Lublin)
    Odchodzą
    Oziemczuk Kamil (wyjazd za granicę), Sprawka Sebastian (Granit Bychawa)
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Chełmianka Chełm

    Przychodzą
    Janiszek Bartosz (?), Jeż Michał (Chełmianka Chełm - juniorzy), Mazurek Daniel (Chełmianka Chełm - juniorzy), Duda Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grądz Michał (wyjazd za granicę), Zbiciak Bartosz (Motor II Lublin), Gustaw Michał (POM/Iskra Piotrowice)
  • Cracovia II

    Cracovia II

    Przychodzą
    Jodłowski Kacper (bez klubu), Urban Damian (ŁKS Łagów), Kmita Jakub (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
    Odchodzą
    Płonka Karol (Puszcza Niepołomice)
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Czarni Połaniec

    Przychodzą
    Wieczerzak Marcin (GKS Wikielec), Załucki Mateusz (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski), Orzechowski Dawid (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Saracen Bartłomiej (?), Mazurek Michał (?), Krępa Filip (Dromader Chrząstów), Dyl Michał (Świt Ćmielów)
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Przychodzą
    Szymański Dawid (Alit Ożarów), Galajs Armans (Rezeknes FA), Garbacz Jakub (KSZO - juniorzy), Kosik Maciej (KSZO - juniorzy), Stachurski Maciej (KSZO - juniorzy), Zdyb Paweł (KSZO - juniorzy), Arleison Martinez (KS Wiązownica), Czernysz Jarosław (Polonia Bytom), Domagała Patryk (Puszcza Niepołomice), Burek Jakub (UKS SMS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Gruchała-węsierski Dawid (Bałtyk Koszalin), Smykowski Dominik (Broń Radom), Głaz Jakub (KKS Kalisz), Zalewski Dawid (?), Lipiec Paweł (ŁKS Łagów), Gałecki Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Majda Oskar (Stal Łańcut)
  • KS Wiązownica

    KS Wiązownica

    Odchodzą
    Arleison Martinez (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Valerij Sokolenko (?)
  • Korona II Kielce

    Korona II Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Wolak Kacper (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Kiełb Jacek (?), Piątkowski Oliwier (?), Przybylski Szymon (?), Sawicki Aleks (?), Amroziński Artur (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
    Odchodzą
    Bartosiak Mateusz (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Rymaniak Bartosz (Górnik II Łęczna), Dawid Słabosz (?), Karol Malec (?), Bujak Łukasz (?), Marko Pervan (?), Beniamin Ganczarski (?), Kacper Klapa (?), Pierzchała Piotr (?), Szelągowski Daniel (?), Marczewski Daniel (?), Filip Kaczmarski (?), Kosakiewicz Łukasz (?), Maciej Bortniczuk (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Remigiusz Szywacz (Ruch Chorzów), Osobiński Jakub (Ruch Chorzów), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wigry Suwałki), Lisowski Piotr (Wisła II Puławy)
  • ŁKS Łagów

    ŁKS Łagów

    Przychodzą
    Orlik Kamil (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Adrian Bielka (GKS II Bełchatów), Lipiec Paweł (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Melinyshyn Serhiy (?), Spychka Ivan (Szukura Kobuleti), Zachara Mateusz (?), Chełmecki Kacper (Wisła Kraków U19), Hajduk Szymon (bez klubu), Lopes de matos Laurent, sebastien (bez klubu), Wiktor Danielski (Lubrzanka Kajetanów), Mianowany Mateusz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Nowak Michał (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Szymocha Krystian (Raków II Częstochowa), Seweryn Łukasz (Stal Mielec), Cukrowski Jakub (Stal Stalowa Wola), Dawid Słabosz (Znicz II Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Ślefarski Paweł (AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój), Kapsa Jakub (Alit Ożarów), Kolasa Maciej (Broń Radom), Urban Damian (Cracovia II), Michalski Przemysław (Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna), Urbański Maciej (?), Marczewski Daniel (?), Leirosa junior Amarildo (San Gwann FC), Marcinkowski Kacper (Neptun Końskie), Ozimek Mateusz (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Mamełka Jakub (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Stelmach Przemysław (Stal Stalowa Wola), Banach Hubert (Star Starachowice)
  • Lublinianka Lublin

    Lublinianka Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Banachiewicz Karol (Granit Bychawa), Świderski Jakub (Granit Bychawa), Brzyski Tomasz (?), Chodziutko Piotr (?), Frączek Jacek (?), Frączek Jacek (?), Fularski Grzegorz (?), Futa Karol (?), Kalita Karol (?), Makowski Wiktor (?), Niegowski Konrad (?), Paluch Michał (?), Pinto gomes Evandro (?), Pinto gomes Evandro (?), Szczepaniak Marcin (?), Szczepaniak Marcin (?), Tadrowski Julien (?), Tadrowski Julien (?), Wójcicki Adrian (?), Wójtowicz Mateusz (?), Zhmuida Oleksandr (?), Ptaszyński Dominik (Powiślak Końskowola), Chodziutko Piotr (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski)
    Odchodzą
    Łaska Mateusz (Hetman Zamość), Kuzioła Damian (Lewart Lubartów), Wojciech Majewski (Lewart Lubartów), Kamiński Kajetan (Lewart Lubartów), Barwiak Bartłomiej (?), Majewski Paweł (?), Żuber Maksymilian (?), Pioś Norbert (?), Kurek Krzysztof (?), Rybak Krzysztof (?), Kutnik Norman (?), Buzek-czarnolas Filip (?), Buzek-czarnolas Filip (?), Nowak Szymon (?), Jakimiński Gabriel (?), Kubacki Łukasz (?), Kabała Cezary (?), Mikita Vishneuski (?), Kieliszek Bartosz (?), Dearman Joe clive (?), Pożak Dawid (?), Atcha Sidik (?), Praszczak-tracz Robert (Lutnia Piszczac), Rejmak Adrian (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Rybak Krzysztof (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Grzelak Sebastian (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Rejmak Sebastian (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Wszołek Michał (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Giza Jan (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Jakimiński Gabriel (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Szymecki Mikołaj (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Kabała Cezary (POM/Iskra Piotrowice)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Przychodzą
    Kaczynski Sebastian (?), Kobiałka Michał (?), Koncewicz-żyłka Paweł (?), Kuszaj Eryk (?), Migal Karol (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Ozimek Mateusz (?), Rycaj Dominik (?), Zdybowicz Przemysław (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Siudaj Bartłomiej (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Maj Arkadiusz (?), Kołtunowicz Damian (?), Rosiak Dawid (?), Tarnowski Mateusz (?), Bożym Jan (?), Cartella Dennis (?)
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Podhale Nowy Targ

    Przychodzą
    Rakowski Adrian (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Szymorek Mateusz (GKS II Bełchatów), Flaszka Dawid (GKS II Bełchatów), Gałecki Michał (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Styrczula Mikołaj (?), Kasia Arkadiusz (?), Styrczula Maciej (Ruch Chorzów), Zgierski Paskal (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Pierzchała Piotr (Wigry II Suwałki)
    Odchodzą
    Tonia Maciej (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Mianowany Mateusz (ŁKS Łagów), Surmiak Rafał (?), Bielak Lukas (MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš), Durda Kacper (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Przychodzą
    Chmielewski Mariusz (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Bagirov Nazim (?), Szatała Paweł (?), Małecki Mateusz (Świt Staroźreby), Bartoszek Krystian (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Piotrowski Borys (Wisła II Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Michał (ŁKS Łagów), Zabielski Paweł (Lutnia Piszczac), Tuttas Tomasz (?)
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Sokół Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Pisarek Dominik (Elana Toruń), Usarz Sebastian (Resovia), Geniec Mateusz (Resovia), Wolak Daniel (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kunicki Eryk (Korona Piaski), Kaczynski Sebastian (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Kos Wojciech (Piast Tuczempy), Cetnarski Maximilian (?), Rączka Kacper (?), Korziewicz Matthew (Wigry Suwałki), Rękas Wiktor (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    Przychodzą
    Konefał Łukasz (Alit Ożarów), Stelmach Przemysław (ŁKS Łagów), Hladik Ivan (Puszcza Niepołomice), Biskup Michał (Ruch Chorzów), Marchewka Bartosz (Śląsk II Wrocław), Davidik Aurel (MŠK Považská Bystrica), Hugo encarnacao freitas Victor (AO Trikala), Kacprzycki Łukasz (Wisła II Puławy), Skrzyniak Adrian (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Persak Jakub (Korona Rzeszów), Żelisko Krystian (Lewart Lubartów), Cukrowski Jakub (ŁKS Łagów), Jakimiuk Jakub (Olimpia Zambrów), Grober Piotr (Wilga Garwolin)
  • Unia Tarnów

    Unia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Kieliszek Bartosz (Garbarnia Kraków), Soprych Oliwier (Unia Tarnów - juniorzy), Łazarz Piotr (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Kamil (?), Jękosz Paweł (?), Jaśkiewicz Filip (?), Kokoszka Adam (?)
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Wieczysta Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Siryk Bartosz (Korona Rzeszów), Hebel Maksymilian (Resovia), Jankowski Maciej (Stal Mielec), Guerrier Wilde - donald (?), Moulin Thibault (?), Porębski Bartłomiej (?), Supel Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piejak Wiktor (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Kura Patryk (?), Korczyk Damian (?), Urbański Hubert (?)
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Wisła Sandomierz

    Przychodzą
    Bednarek Damian (Drukarz Warszawa), Ochwat Grzegorz (Polonia Bytom), Wróblewski Krzysztof (Puszcza Niepołomice), Mężyk Damian (RKS Radomsko), Rękas Wiktor (Sokół Sieniawa), Krajewski Włodzimierz (Wisła II Płock), Zięba Arkadiusz (?), Michał Marciniak (Żyrardowianka Żyrardów)
    Odchodzą
    Kopczak Kacper (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Dwórzyński Przemysław (Pelikan Łowicz), Borusiński Jakub (Pogoń 1945 Staszów), Kuliga Dawid (?), Bednarz Przemysław (?), Handzlik Filip (?), Wiśniewski Aleksander (FK Poprad), Jakub Janik (?), Siedlecki Jakub (Wisłoka Dębica), Boksiński Patryk (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wisłoka Dębica

    Przychodzą
    Surma Mateusz (Garbarnia Kraków), Dziadosz Szymon (Puszcza Niepołomice), Mrózek Konrad (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Siedlecki Jakub (Wisła Sandomierz), Boksiński Patryk (Wisła Sandomierz), Pochapskyi Denys (?), Daniel Wojciech (bez klubu)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Mateusz (Garbarnia Kraków), Matofij Kamil (Karpaty Krosno), Ładyga Kamil (KS Legion Pilzno), Radwanek Błażej (ŁKS II Łódź), Sysło Patryk (?), Stachnik Aleksander (?), Słoma Kamil (?), Matoga Bartosz (?)