Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Carina Gubin

    Carina Gubin

    Przychodzą
    Banach Jakub (?), Iwanicki Norbert (?), Maliszewski Wiktor (?), Tupaj Marcel (?), Jakub Banach (?), Frankowski Kajetan (?), Płonka Damian (Górnik II Zabrze), Borkowski Adam (Górnik Polkowice), Laskowski Kacper (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Masny Kacper (Bałtyk Koszalin), Magdziak Maciej (?), Andrzej Rutkiewicz (?), Mikołaj Laskowski (?), Maciulewicz Alan (?), Adam Antochów (?), Komarnicki Gracjan (?), Guimaraes ribeiro e silva Joao victor (?), Poniedziałek Cyprian (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Chrobry II Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Marcel Jaszczyk (Arka II Gdynia), Inoue Toshiya (Chrobry Głogów), Jandziak Miłosz (Chrobry Głogów), Malczuk Natan (Chrobry Głogów), Wawrzyniak Wiktor (Chrobry Głogów), Antkowiak Gracjan (?), Bartecki Jakub (?), Bartlewicz Szymon (?), Draczyński Gabriel (?), Fryzowicz Michał (?), Iwanowicz Maksym (?), Janiszewski Krzysztof (?), Jurgo Paweł (?), Krawiec Tymon (?), Lasoń Grzegorz (?), Marciniak Adrian (?), Matysiak Bartosz (?), Mazurek Szczepan (?), Szafer Bartosz (?), Turkiewicz Tomasz (?), Tworzydło Adrian (?), Wojciechowski Tomasz (?), Zarówny Albert (?), Zygmunt Olaf (?), Maćkowiak Maciej (Lechia Zielona Góra)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Górnik II Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Ściślak Daniel (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Ajenjo hyjek David (?), Gredka Maksymilian (?), Kulig Mateusz (?), Orzechowski Maciej (?), Pochcioł Jakub (?), Szala Dominik (?), Valion Alessio (?), Joachim Kacper (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Włodarczyk Szymon (Legia II Warszawa), Eizenchart Bartłomiej (Resovia), Paluszek Aleksander (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Płonka Damian (Carina Gubin), Pytlewski Patryk (Escola Varsovia), Pranica Thomas (Garbarnia Kraków), Sandomierski Grzegorz (?), Janicki Rafał (?), Nowak Bartosz (?), Krawczyk Piotr (?), Cholewiak Mateusz (?), Dadok Robert (?), Wiktor Bieniek (?), Wiśniewski Przemysław (?), Kulma Mateusz (?), Kołodziejczyk Erwin (?), Kulanek Mateusz (?), Jakub Kamiński (?), Koseła Jakub (?), Aleksander Knabel (?), Mateusz Cybulski (?), Daniel Liszka (?), Gryszkiewicz Adrian (?), Jakub Szczepanik (?), Okaj Jakub (?), Arkadiusz Sobański (?), Moraczewski Kamil (?), Mekler Mikołaj (?), Chwojnicki Wiktor (?), Zawada Kosma (?), Kamil Całka (?), Włodarczyk Cyprian (?), Norbert Barczak (?), Olszak Dawid (?), Ishmael Baidoo (?), Adam Arnarson (?), Manneh Alasana (?), Hrosu Arsen (?), Krzysztof Kolanko (Górnik Zabrze), Mazur Klaudiusz (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Pawłowski Dariusz (Radomiak Radom), Ziółkowski Mateusz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Krzysztof Wingralek (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Przychodzą
    Bednorz Mateusz (?), Będzieszak Kacper (?), Gałązkiewicz Bartosz (?), Krok Kamil (?), Prochoń Mateusz (?), Siga Jakub (?), Czuban Błażej (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Urbański Mateusz (Orzeł Miedary), Gendera Maksym (Piast Gliwice), Trojanowski Jakub (Polonia Bytom), Pączko Sebastian (Polonia Bytom), Biskup Michał (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Dyląg Jakub (Drama Zbrosławice), Joachim Kacper (Górnik II Zabrze), Zalewski Kamil (?), Mateusz Górka (?), Karol Stanek (?), Remigiusz Curyło (?), Mielczarek Mateusz (?), Jaszczak Norbert (?), Bodys Michał (?), Patryk Grychtolik (?), Tobor Jakub (?), Cieślik Szymon (?), Waniek Mikołaj (?), Dworaczek Sebastian (?), Warda Michał (?), Ziemianek Oskar (?), Skrzyniarz Oskar (?), Timochina Patryk (?), Jarka Dawid (?), Tonia Maciej (ŁKS Łagów)
  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Przychodzą
    Ślosarczyk Bartłomiej (Drzewiarz Jasienica), Mazur Klaudiusz (Górnik II Zabrze), Blazhenko Oleksandr (?), Bryzhenko Oleksii (?), Dąbrowski Adrian (?), Flasz Remigiusz (?), Komandera Kamil (?), Nadolski Michał (?), Prytykovskyi Denys (?), Oleksii Bryzhenko (?), Sieracki Konrad (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Kurowski Szymon (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Dzierbicki Radoslaw (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Warzycki Daniel (Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza)
    Odchodzą
    Szczuka Patryk (GKS Katowice), Dragon Wojciech (Iskra Pszczyna), Maroszek Piotr (Iskra Pszczyna), Furczyk Damian (?), Wróblewski Nikolas (?), Nowak Oliver (?), Ferreri Alessandro (?), Baron Damian (koniec kariery), Ćwielong Piotr (?), Trytko Przemysław (?), Mrzyk Łukasz (?), Dokudowiec Kamil (?), Łączek Kamil (?), Mońka Przemysław (?), Matuszczyk Filip (?), Kazimierowicz Maciej (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Lechia Zielona Góra

    Przychodzą
    Gabriel Estigarribia e silvia (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Dzidek Rafał (?), Kołodenny Jakub (?), Kurowski Igor (?), Malec Jakub (?), Shved Volodymyr (?), Stremecki Michał (?), Gabriel Estigarribia (?), Górski Sebastian (Puszcza Niepołomice), Zając Kacper (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Maćkowiak Maciej (Chrobry II Głogów), Król Jędrzej (Kotwica Kórnik), Małecki Artur (?), Kaczmarczyk Mariusz (?), Zioła Jan (?), Dybizbański Seweryn (?), Jakub Marczak (?), Budziński Jakub (?), Wochnik Wiktor (?), Dąbrowski Kacper (?), Lisowski Marcin (?), Konieczny Bartosz (?), Martins Ekwueme (?), Łokietek Michał (?), Wieczorek Kornel (?), Soszyński Łukasz (Stal Stalowa Wola), De oliveira veneranda Vinicius (Włocłavia Włocławek)
  • MKS Kluczbork

    MKS Kluczbork

    Przychodzą
    Mikulski Radosław (?), Sztekler Dawid (?), Witek Szymon (?), Radosław Mikulski (?), Ziółkowski Robert (Pelikan Łowicz), Płonka Michał (Polonia Bytom), Szpaderski Jan (Radomiak Radom), Napora Krzysztof (Skra Częstochowa), Dychus Mateusz (Stal Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Maciej Węglarz (?), Grzegorz Gadecki (?), Woźniak Patryk (?), Denis Smolarek (?), Paradowski Miłosz (?), Krystian Nowak (?), Kukla Filip (?), Maksym Franchuk (?), Yevhenii Nemtinov (?), Mocarski Michał (?), Grzesiak Jakub (?), Staszkiewicz Miłosz (?), Wieczorek Krystian (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Gajda Tomasz (Polonia Bytom), Zieliński Lucjan (Polonia Bytom)
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Miedź II Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Kobacki Olaf (Arka II Gdynia), Metuk Graham mbong ajebe (Mewa Kunice), Ziemba Jakub (Mewa Kunice), Cacciabue Jeronimo (?), Caetano de oliveira Werick (?), Gulen Leveny (?), Henriquez iturra Angelo jose (?), Kostka Michael (?), Mijusković Nemanja (?), Narsingh Luciano (?), Obieta alberdi Koldo (?), Matynia Hubert (Pogoń II Szczecin)
    Odchodzą
    Stróżyński Szymon (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Makuch Patryk (Cracovia), Wysiński Natan (GKS Jastrzębie), Andrzejewski Krystian (Hutnik Kraków), Bartczak Grzegorz (?), Tront Damian (?), Bednarski Michał (?), Jakub Bartłomiejczak (?), Filip Gorzelski (?), Alan Matuszak (?), Jakub Stępień (?), Karolczak Korneliusz (?), Siedlecki Emil (?), Szymon Matusik (?), Igor Rajca (?), Jakub Basta (?), Balcewicz Filip (?), Bernatek Bastian (?), Marcel Rewers (?), Marceli Kwartnik (?), Kaczemba Jakub (?), Lipiec Wiktor (?), Bartosz Trawiński (?), Dublinowski Hubert (?), Kowalski Kamil (?), Josiah Chukwudi (?), Francisco Cruz torres (?), Rudolfs oskars Soloha (?), Drzazga Krzysztof (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Bruno Garcia marcate (Resovia), Hoogenhout Ruben (Resovia), Azikiewicz Piotr (Wisła Puławy), Kaczmarek Mateusz (Wisła Puławy)
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Przychodzą
    Kuczera Jakub (Garbarnia Kraków), Krężelok Tomasz (GKS Tychy), Chepurnenko Yevhenii (?), Kovernyk Valerii (?), Onopko Vitalii (?), Protsyshyn Kyrylo (?), Przygoda Jakub (?), Tsybulnyk Oleksandr (?), Oleksandr Tsybulnyk (?), Gałecki Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Szkatuła Przemysław (Ruch Chorzów), Mociak Patryk (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Żelazowski Kacper (GKS II Tychy), Sip Artur (GKS Tychy), Czuban Błażej (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Gać Artur (?), Zieliński Piotr (?), Tarka Damian (?), Tomasz Kabut (?), Michał Erazmus (?), Franiczek Filip (?), Wojtczak Kacper (?), Fojcik Adam (?), Fogiel Gracjan (?), Widenka Tomasz (?), Pawełkiewicz Mateusz (?), Karol Bryła (?), Kawka Igor (?), Michał Bidziński (?), Aleksander Męczarski (?), Radzewicz Marcin (?), Borek Jan (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Witek Dawid (Sparta Katowice), Rycka Michał (Unia Turza Śląska), Piejak Wiktor (Wieczysta Kraków), Niemiec Maksym (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Szary Bartosz (KS Decor Bełk), Szczęch Jakub (KS Decor Bełk), Groborz Piotr (KS Decor Bełk), Wolny Paweł (?), Yaroslaw Baraskyi (?), Baranskyi Yaroslav (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Brychlik Przemysław (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Bil Wiktor (Stadion Śląski Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Kasperowicz Jakub (GKS Jastrzębie), Pacholski Piotr (KS Decor Bełk), Mazurkiewicz Oskar (?), Zapała Patryk (?), Musiolik Bartosz (Ruch Chorzów), Peda Marcel (Warta Zawiercie)
  • Polonia Bytom

    Polonia Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Zejdler Łukasz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Góralczyk Jakub (Cracovia II), Gajda Tomasz (MKS Kluczbork), Zieliński Lucjan (MKS Kluczbork), Lipp Mateusz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Mirus Eryk (?), Rusłan Zubkov (?), Zubkov Ruslan (Ruch Chorzów), Żagiel Filip (Ruch Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Brzozowski Dominik (Chełmianka Chełm), Mizera Kamil (FA GKS Bełchatów), Trojanowski Jakub (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Pączko Sebastian (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Górka Kordian (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Płonka Michał (MKS Kluczbork), Maj Arkadiusz (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Jakub Belica (?), Maj Michał (?), Siwek Jakub (?), Dawid Kozicki (?), Kamil Szczypiński (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Piotr Topolewski (?), Iwanek Daniel (?), Dudek Denis (Polonia Nysa), Nagrodzki Michał (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Polonia Nysa

    Polonia Nysa

    Przychodzą
    Sasin Paweł (Arka II Gdynia), Szczerbal Dariusz (Arka II Gdynia), Dudek Denis (Polonia Bytom), Kudra Mikołaj (?), Kulak Krzysztof (?), Naściszewski Bartłomiej (?), Popowicz Kamil (?), Rakoczy Maciej (?), Rogoziński Dawid (?), Wierzchowski Natan (?), Zimon Michał (?), Jakubiak Ryszard (Śląsk II Wrocław), Kotowicz Grzegorz (Śląsk II Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Wojtaszek Jakub (Hutnik Kraków), Setla Adam (?), Zapotoczny Dariusz (?), Kowalczyk Piotr (?), Fedorowicz Kacper (?), Bobiński Rafał (?), Witsanko Paweł (?), Izydorczyk Kacper (?), Błaszkiewicz Adrian (?), Leśniak Norbert (?), Golus Daniel (?), Ostrowski Patryk (?), Pałach Mateusz (?), Al-ani Kais (?), Markiewicz Michał (?), Kilgallon Conor patrick (?), Danieluk Mateusz (?), Jakub Danieluk, (?)
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Raków II Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Dziekoński Xavier (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Kuszaj Eryk (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Furtak Łukasz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Balboa Adrian (?), Bator Jakub (?), Bęben Jakub (?), Błasik Dawid (?), Chiliński Kamil (?), Chłód Bartosz (?), Czekaj Michał (?), Długosz Wiktor (?), Do carmo vieira Pedro miguel (?), Krzyżak Oskar (?), Kubik Oskar (?), Kubik Tobiasz (?), Kucharczyk Oliwier (?), Malinowski Piotr (?), Mazurek Łukasz (?), Mizgała Przemysław (?), Muszyński Hubert (?), Niedziałkowski Mateusz (?), Noweta Dominik (?), Oziębała Przemysław (?), Rajczykowski Jakub (?), Rogula Miłosz (?), Rygiel Szymon (?), Trelowski Kacper (?), Tylec Hubert (?), Wireński Jakub (?), Zielonka Szymon (?), Szymon Rygiel (?)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Bogunia Szymon (?), Camara Sidy (?), Kawulok Jakub (?), Tomiczek Piotr (?), Wyroba Piotr (Ruch Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Sobik Marek (KS Międzyrzecze), Kurowski Szymon (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Dzierbicki Radoslaw (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Rucki Dariusz (?), Kamil Hutyra (?), Łukasz Szczurek (?), Sroka Michał (?), Błażej Ligocki (?), Ronald miguel Solorzano herrera (?), Czaicki Marcin (?), Dawid Kasprzyk (Sokół Ostróda)
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Ślęza Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Bąk Radosław (?), Dudek Marcin (?), Kruk Bartosz (?), Olek Kamil (?), Ulatowski Wiktor (?), Wąsowski Jakub (?), Wrona Mikołaj (?), Wroński Tomasz (?), Jakub Wąsowski (?)
    Odchodzą
    Vieira passoni Joao paulo (GKS Jastrzębie), Budzyński Paweł (Motor Lublin), Zabielski Piotr (Piast Żmigród), Traczyk Kornel (Polonia/Stal Świdnica), Pisarczuk Robert (Śląsk II Wrocław), Fediuk Paweł (Śląsk II Wrocław), Muszyński Hubert (Śląsk II Wrocław), Bohdanowicz Jakub (?), Tomasz Malisz (?), Piotr Szermach (?), Hawryło Michał (?), Opatowski Kacper (?), Trepczyński Maksymilian (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Stal Brzeg

    Stal Brzeg

    Przychodzą
    Nowosielski Ignacy (?), Siudak Nikodem (?), Szymczyk Michał (?), Urysz Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nowakowski Patryk (Hutnik Kraków), Dychus Mateusz (MKS Kluczbork), Wojciech Kochański (?), Jakub Krężel (?), Konrad Dobrowolski (?), Kaczmar Michał (?), Bartosz Kusicielek (?), Dawid Mozoła (?), Maciej Suski (?), Konrad Naspiński (?), Jakub Janczak (?), Ivan Lacusta (?), Budnik Marcin (?), Danielik Karol (?)
  • Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Przychodzą
    Poniedziałek Cyprian (Carina Gubin), Nowak Olaf (Podhale Nowy Targ), Trepczyński Maksymilian (Ślęza Wrocław), Bohdanov Maksym (?), Fernezy Michał (?), Gibki Grzegorz (?), Kaczor Mateusz (?), Karoń Filip (?), Kopeć Łukasz (?), Kurlapski Wojciech (?), Pająk Szymon (?), Przybylski Konrad (?), Sadowski Dawid (?), Snowyda Marcel (?), Wenerski Krystian (?), Wiśniewski Filip (?), Emil Drozdowicz (?), Drozdowicz Emil (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Błajewski Alan (Dąb Dębno), Okuszko Jakub (?), Bednarski Patryk (?), Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof (?), Świtaj Rafał (?), Skrzyński Jacek (?), Zakrzewski Łukasz (?), Krystian Rudnicki (?), Stańczyk Michał (?), Jakubowski Patryk (?), Nowak Adrian (?), Gwoździewski Mikołaj (?), Pakuła Michał (?), Drame Jędrzej (?), Hołowienko Jakub (?), Tomaszewski Dominik (?), Jarosz Sebastian (?), Wiśniewski Gracjan (?), Biernat Szymon (?), Rawiak Michał (?), Bonczek Tymoteusz (?), Gabryniewski Krystian (?), Kunowski Gracjan (?), Czyżewski Kacper (?), Abdul Ouedraogo (?), Taranenko Myroslav (?), Motoki Kakehi (?), Redoine Aouchet (?), Przybyła Michał (?)
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Przychodzą
    Daniel Czerwiński (MKP Szczecinek), Natorski Oskar (Pilica Białobrzegi), Bartłomiej Gajda (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Lazar Olivier (?), Musanhu Jadel elwin (?), Tokarski Daniel (?), Wiśniewski Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mikołajczak Radosław (Bałtyk Koszalin), Ogrodowski Mateusz (Błękitni II Stargard), Wawrzyniak Marcin (Błękitni II Stargard), Bergmann Patrick (Escola Varsovia), Bukowski Piotr (?), Nowakowski Dominik (?), Midzio Mikołaj (?), Patryk Wierzbicki (?), Śledzicki Radosław (?), Muraszow Dominik (?), Wojsznis Jakub (?), Miłosz Woźniak (?), Surmański Erick (?)