Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błoński Sławomir

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Kowalski Mariusz

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Mieliwodzki Grzegorz

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Żybura Kacper

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Piątek Jakub

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Słowik Kacper

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Strzyżewski Wiktor

    AKS II Strzegom
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Sabat Wojciech

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Marchlewicz Paweł

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Szerszeń Mateusz

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Turowski Filip

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Durajczyk Wojciech

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Mikołajczyk Wiktor

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Wełna Rafał

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Turowski Radosław

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Zabijak Marcel

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Obidowski Marcin

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Arendarczyk Adrian

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Grzelak Damian

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Marchlewicz Przemysław

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Silva senra Thomas argos

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Trawka Bartosz

    Grom Witków
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Kuczma Patryk

    Herbapol Stanowice
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Lesiński Kamil

    Herbapol Stanowice
  • Bogacz Damian

    AKS Strzegom
  • Borowiec Daniel

    AKS Strzegom
  • Stanuszek Dawid

    AKS Strzegom
  • Jaroszewski Damian

    AKS Strzegom
  • Krzymiński Mateusz

    AKS Strzegom
  • Rytko Jan

    AKS Strzegom
  • AKS Strzegom

    Lewandowski Jakub

  • Darbor Bolesławice

    Gomes camacho junior Antonio

    AKS Strzegom
  • Adach Kamil

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Stolarski Aleksander

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Szwedyk Maciej

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Terpiłowski Jacek

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Marcinek Mateusz

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Witkowski Wojciech

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Jamrozik Adrian

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Stasiński Rafał

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Grzyb Dawid

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Dudojc Grzegorz

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Sadowski Piotr

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Jankowski Jarosław

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Zdziech Hubert

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Tłumak Dawid

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Taczyński Michał

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Świątkowski Adam

  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Rachański Michał

  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Adamczyk Dawid

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Woźny Paweł

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Buzała Damian

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Piast Zawidów

    Podwalny Marcin

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Stal Brzeg

    Chodyga Łukasz

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Bobiński Grzegorz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Bujak Dominik

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Borkowski Jakub

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Brendowski Stanisław

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Burda Mateusz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Dusza Piotr

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Fliszkiewicz Marcin

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Jakubczyk Jarosław

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Jania Arkadiusz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kajder Łukasz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kocur Piotr

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kudyba Tomasz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Pilichowski Daniel

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Piskorz Wojciech

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Raczyński Andrzej

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Rogalski Piotr

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Różycki Maciej

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Sobczyk Krystian

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Wierzgała Mateusz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Wyrwas Marcin

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Stal Chocianów

    Podziewski Damian

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Nowak Szymon

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Radzik Piotr

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Zieliński Nikolas

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Kaczmarek Łukasz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Bachta Maciej

    Barycz Sułów
  • Basa Paweł

    Barycz Sułów
  • Bąk Karol

    Barycz Sułów
  • Goczling Marcin

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grocholski Karol

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grochowicki Przemysław

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grzejszczyk Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Iwanicki Szymon

    Barycz Sułów
  • Jamrozik Hubert

    Barycz Sułów
  • Jasiński Sebastian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Kazanecki Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Koczorowski Filip

    Barycz Sułów
  • Możdrzech Piotr

    Barycz Sułów
  • Musiał Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Musioł Michał

    Barycz Sułów
  • Niedbała Mariusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Pękalski Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Pruś Radosław

    Barycz Sułów
  • Przybylski Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Samulski Maciej

    Barycz Sułów
  • Sipowicz Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Wiktorowicz Wiktor

    Barycz Sułów
  • Piast Żmigród

    Zagórski Sebastian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Puchała Adrian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grabski Jakub

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Hreczany Szymon

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Kostuń Jarosław

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Mężyk Michał

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Spychaj Artur

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Bober Bartosz

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Radomski Krzysztof

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Zając Tomasz

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Zając Wojciech

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Ościak Michał

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Korybski Arkadiusz

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Bobowski Krystian

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Karolak Andrzej

  • Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska

    Znyk Norbert

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Park Targoszyn

    Jędrzejewski Hubert

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Piątek Norbert

  • Zachód Sobótka

    Drożyński Patryk

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Purzycki Dawid

    Victoria Tuszyn
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Wilk Rafał

    Zieloni Łagiewniki
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Bób Mateusz

    Koliber Uciechów
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Rorat Rafał

    Piławianka Piława Górna
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Januszewicz Dawid

    Victoria Tuszyn
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Gucwa Jakub

    Pogoń Pieszyce
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Woźny Wiktor

    LKS Gilów
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Rapacz Jarosław

    Niemczanka Niemcza
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Antosik Damian

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Działek Norbert

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Węgielnik Bartłomiej

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Galant Krzysztof

  • Pluta Konrad

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Victoria Tuszyn

    Błaszczyk Bartłomiej

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Łagutko Krzysztof

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Owczarek Andrzej

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Tenderenda Piotr

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Kaczmarek Janusz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bońkowski Adam

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Markowski Remigiusz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Gendera Michał

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Lis Rafał

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Sitar Daniel

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Kapuszyński Wojciech

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Witko Daniel

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Malinowski Łukasz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Bejer Patryk

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Kornecki Konrad

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Eliasik Daniel

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Krowiak Michał

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Brzozowski Dawid

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Murszewski Dominik

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Kapłun Andrzej

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Sygut Mateusz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Poliński Paweł

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Yehorov Yehor

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Szajkowski Tomasz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Rączka Marcin

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Olikhovskyi Rostyslav

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Urbański Radosław

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Demczuk Krzysztof

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Wasilewski Dawid

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Aleksiuk Maciej

  • KS Opatówek

    Spychalski Mateusz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • LKS Gilów

    Mroczek Mikołaj

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bochnia Jacek

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Gasiak Oliwier

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Komada Piotr

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Kowalonek Dawid

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Medyński Mateusz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Skiba Kamil

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Tomaszewski Łukasz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Zagórski Filip

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Zapiór Marcin

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Kargul Tomasz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Borzymek Michał

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Smolarek Krystian

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Kizyma Kacper

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Marciniszyn Mikołaj

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Zarzycki Jakub

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Paleń Grzegorz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Dołgan Michał

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Wolski Adam

  • Leśnik Osiecznica

    Mucha Mateusz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Duda Jan

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Augustyn Artur

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Bilski Wojciech

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Błażków Szczepan

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Bzowy Łukasz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Chabecki Janusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Ciliński Mateusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Czupryk Marcin

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Drozd Dawid

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Ginda Paweł

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Huk Tomasz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Jóźwiak Daniel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kabza Adam

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kosoń Waldemar

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Krasowski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kwaśniewski Damian

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Małek Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Małysa Jarosław

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Matysiak Daniel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Piechota Daniel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Piechota Mateusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Podolski Piotr

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Polikovskyi Oleh

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Potocki Jakub

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Ramaniuk Vadzim

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Rząsa Adrian

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Sobolski Karol

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Stasiuk Dawid

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Strojewski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Sztoń Hubert

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Tulik Maciej

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Tworek Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Witkowski Marcel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Wojtanowicz Grzegorz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Zygmunt Mateusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Konfeks Legnica

    Dzierbicki Mikołaj

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Pęczkowski Paweł

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Türker Akin

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Pokorny Filip

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Małkowski Dominik

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Hamanowicz Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Maliszewski Adrian

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Ryglicki Krzysztof

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Murdza Zbigniew

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Baj Roland

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Sinanis Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Żuk Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Wierzbicki Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Besztak Kacper

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Cichocki Adrian

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Czepiel Kamil

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Sobczyk Bartosz

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Kuprianiuk Szymon

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Kędzierski Marcel

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Burski Jakub

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Bryłka Marcin

  • Orzeł Gościszów

    Zięba Łukasz

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Park Targoszyn

    Łopusiewicz Mateusz

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Błękitni Niedźwiedź

    Mazur Mariusz

  • Hendzel Mateusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Hendzel Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Łojas Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Szczekała Paweł

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Wójtowicz Sebastian

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Szczepaniak Sławomir

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Śliwa Kamil

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Tkaczyk Grzegorz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Aftanas Tomasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Boczula Mateusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Bronowicki Szymon

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Chmielowiec Dominik

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Ciszowski Mariusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Finke Rafał

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Kipa Krzysztof

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Matusiak Artur

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Mierzejewski Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Ordon Cyryl

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Pajda Dariusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Pokorski Krzysztof

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Poliński Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Siepsiak Oktawian

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Skiert Patryk

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Szewczuk Wojciech

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Śpiewak Sebastian

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Świgoń Bartosz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Tkaczyk Remigiusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Warchoł Norbert

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Wypych Piotr

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • LKS Gilów

    Brzeziński Daniel

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Bęc Piotr

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Błasiński Paweł

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Bonciuń Grzegorz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Doliński Sebastian

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Dukat Patryk

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Dukat Kacper

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Dziurbacz Zbigniew

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Dziurbacz Dawid

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Kolon Paweł

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Krasowski Dawid

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Krzeczowski Michał

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Krzeczowski Łukasz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Kuczmajewski Stefan

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Kukułka Jakub

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Lis Sławomir

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Łabuz Dominik

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Łuka Patryk

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Mróz Daniel

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Pastuch Michał

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Patyk Marek

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Rudnicki Tomasz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Skała Tomasz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Stabrawa Dariusz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Tokarz Mateusz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Kucek Adrian

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • LKS Marcinowice

    Kępa Mateusz

    Błękitni Słotwina
  • Nowacki Marian

    Błękitni Studniska Dolne
  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Sołtys Radosław

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Karwacki Rafał

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Piepiora Norbert

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Rysiowski Ariel

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Korczyk Mateusz

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Capiga Patryk

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Kidziński Michał

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Baranek Tomasz

  • Hutnik Pieńsk

    Łojko Bartosz

    Błękitni Studniska Dolne
  • Korólczyk Maciej

    Błyskawica Kalno
  • Pilski Szymon

    Błyskawica Kalno
  • Wołek Kamil

    Błyskawica Kalno
  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Dąbrowski Krystian

  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Zakrzewski Filip

  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Jastrzębski Krystian

  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Mochalski Tomasz

  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Nowak Paweł

  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Sroka Mateusz

  • Błyskawica Kalno

    Wysocki Filip

  • Wierzbianka Wierzbna

    Biegus Bartosz

    Błyskawica Kalno
  • Wierzbianka Wierzbna

    Kołodziejczyk Michał

    Błyskawica Kalno
  • Bóbr Opawa

    Tama Krystian

  • Boxmet Piskorzów

    Piesik Kamil

  • Boxmet Piskorzów

    Pawełek Marcin

  • Boxmet Piskorzów

    Kopaczyński Przemysław

  • Boxmet Piskorzów

    Barancewicz Przemyslaw

  • Małoszek Kacper

    Budowlani Wojcieszów
  • Hardel Marek

    Budowlani Wojcieszów
  • Budowlani Wojcieszów

    Ślusarczyk Robert

  • Budowlani Wojcieszów

    Maciejewski Szymon

  • Stępka Daniel

    Budowlani Wojcieszów
  • Bajkowski Daniel

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Ciesielski Tomasz

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Grudzień Michał

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Kawecki Krystian

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Kotarba Tomasz

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Mirer Filip

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Burza Gołaczów

    Rubik Michał

  • Burza Gołaczów

    Fuławka Patryk

  • Burza Gołaczów

    Bajerski Krzysztof

  • Burza Gołaczów

    Sokołowski Paweł

  • Burza Gołaczów

    Czyżewski Karol

  • Burza Gołaczów

    Chorap Rafał

  • Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska

    Piasecki Marcin

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Orlik II Okmiany

    Grudzień Maciej

    Burza Gołaczów
  • Wiatrak Tomasz

    Chmielanka Chmieleń
  • Chmielanka Chmieleń

    Bądyra Jacek

  • Chmielanka Chmieleń

    Borkowski Piotr

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Kizyma Dawid

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Burza Gołaczów

    Obal Mateusz

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Burza Gołaczów

    Gałaszkiewicz Patryk

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Burza Gołaczów

    Gałaszkiewicz Przemysław

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Dronskyi Serhii

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Francisco da silva Ebert

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Kulik Jarosław

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Szczoczarz Radosław

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Fedak Gracjan

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Grządkowski Jakub

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Grzelak Mateusz

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Grzybowski Zbigniew

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Jędrusiak Piotr

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Karbowniczek Sebastian

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Korniłowicz Daniel

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Kowalczyk Krzysztof

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Kuczyński Łukasz

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Kulik Marcin

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Piotrowski Marcin

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Wroniak Piotr

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Zazulczak Marcin

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Zazulczak Paweł

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Orlik Okmiany

    Romanek Łukasz

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Płomień Michów

    Górecki Patryk

    Chojnowianka Chojnów
  • Korzeniecki Nikolas

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Szafer Bartosz

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Galas Marcel

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Grzymisławski Konrad

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Artigas fonullet Gerard

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Boksiński Wojciech

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Iwanowicz Maksym

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Jandziak Miłosz

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Jóźwiak Miłosz

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Moczurad Adam

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Mól Łukasz

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Pawlik Jakub

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Walner Kamil

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Ziemann Marcel

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Trytko Przemysław

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Kaczmarek Konrad

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Dybizbański Seweryn

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Filipiak Partyk

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Wawer Marcin

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Szymański Jakub

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Pietrzczyk Kacper

  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Pestka Kamil

  • Odra Opole

    Szromnik Michał

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Góra Łukasz

    Chrobry II Głogów
  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Karpiak Radosław

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Kowzan Arkadiusz

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Miżdal Krystian

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Różnicki Sebastian

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Trembacz Maksymilian

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Trembacz Korneliusz

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Kopała Tomasz

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Nowak Michał

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Szlachciuk Sławomir

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Gorczyca Mateusz

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Kłosowski Gracjan

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Nowak Łukasz

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Nowak Rafał

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Paryś Adrian

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Mrozik Jakub

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Jodłowski Arkadiusz

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Wielogórski Paweł

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Wójtowicz Jakub

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Żurowski Damian

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Łaniocha Jan

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Polak Cyprian

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Wilczyński Jacek

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Stupiec Damian

  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Janiec Kacper

  • LZS Brzeźnik

    Jacenty Paweł

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Orzeł Gościszów

    Martynowski Wojciech

    Chrobry Nowogrodziec
  • Cis Brzeźnica

    Bilski Norbert

  • Cis Brzeźnica

    Duś Patryk

  • Baranek Kamil

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Czarnota Mariusz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Dąbrowski Filip

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Dubiel Leszek

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Fąfara Łukasz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Janczewski Krystian

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Jeziorowski Wojciech

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Kamiński Kamil

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Kasperski Rafał

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Kołodziejczyk Igor

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Korobiowski Denis

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Kurek Wojciech

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Łamasz Dawid

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Malicki Maciej

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Mazur Wojciech

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Michalkiewicz Tomasz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Ostrowski Michał

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Ostrowski Jakub

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Poźniak Marek

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Ramulewicz Mateusz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Romańczuk Paweł

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Sosnowski Artur

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Szuchalski Sławomir

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Świątek Mateusz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Świątek Kamil

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Tomaszewski Hubert

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Wdowikowski Przemysław

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Winiarski Marcin

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Wolanin Wojciech

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Wrzeszcz Tomasz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Zatoński Rafał

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Zimak Dominik

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Ziomek Arkadiusz

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra

    Janczewski Sebastian

    Cosmos Radzimów
  • Dziedzic Sebastian

    Cukrownik Pszenno
  • Jarosz Aleksander

    Cukrownik Pszenno
  • Jóźwiak Waldemar

    Cukrownik Pszenno
  • Lechniuk Damian

    Cukrownik Pszenno
  • Cukrownik Pszenno

    Tyndel Ryszard

  • Cukrownik Pszenno

    Sikora Dawid

  • Cukrownik Pszenno

    Kochman Damian

  • Cukrownik Pszenno

    Tabor Michał

  • Czarni Braszowice

    Jeł Mateusz

  • Czarni Braszowice

    Suchański Paweł

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Merena Dawid

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Chirowski Kazimierz

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Broda Piotr

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Moroch Zenon

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Gambel Kacper

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Wojtowicz Bartosz

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Tokarski Kuba

  • Czarni Dziewień

    Draczyński Jarosław

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Trawka Szymon

    Czarni Dziewień
  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Targowski Jakub

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Antas Fabian

  • Grzelak Łukasz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Białecki Jakub

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Białek Kamil

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Dolata Marek

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Domino Dominik

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Kasielski Łukasz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Kołodziejczyk Mariusz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Kołtowski Dawid

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Lemanik Wiktor

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Lewandowski Łukasz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Myszka Rafał

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Okoński Paweł

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Pawłowski Michał

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Piórkowski Damian

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Przytuła Patryk

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Regec Arkadiusz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Rydzyk Kacper

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Sypień Radosław

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Sypień Mateusz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Tokarz Dawid

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Tracz Mateusz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Zając Marcin

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Zając Radosław

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Zaskórski Łukasz

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Zygmąt Damian

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Zakliński Stanisław

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Cielek Rafał

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Rydzyk Paweł

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Bocheński Marcin

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Telatyński Bartłomiej

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Szymalak Krzysztof

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Januszkiewicz Marek

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Rolka Mateusz

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Łuczyszyn Maciej

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Drobina Jakub

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Kamieniak Michał

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Dębicki Dominik

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Goliński Kacper

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Taoussi Ismael

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Metrouni Sid ahmed

  • Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice

    Vasin Dmytro

  • GKS Mirków/Długołęka

    Tarka Kacper

    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
  • Chrobry Nowogrodziec

    Potyszka Marcin

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Szatkowski Patryk

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Bagłaj Jakub

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Drużga Michał

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Gerus Miłosz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Godlewski Filip

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Grabkowski Ireneusz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Grabkowski Paweł

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Grabowski Damian

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Jarosz Jakub

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Kobak Kacper

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Kocot Marceli

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Kossakowski Wiktor

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Maciejewski Filip

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Mańkiewicz Zdzisław

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Markowski Dominik

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Marynowicz Grzegorz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Mendocha Michał

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Misiejuk Grzegorz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Mularczyk Michał

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Podskarbi Dawid

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Puchalski Adrian

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Raginia Rafał

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Ranecki Krystian

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Sakiel Michał

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Sikora Bartosz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Skolimowski Łukasz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Suchecki Mateusz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Troszczyński Maciej

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Tyczkowski Szymon

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Wołoszyn Grzegorz

    Czarni Lwówek Śląski
  • Rybka Damian

    Czarni Przedwojów
  • Chrapek Dawid

    Czarni Przedwojów
  • Czarni Przedwojów

    Kwiatek Dominik

  • LZS Łaziska

    Cecuła Ernest

    Czarni Przybymierz
  • Burza Gołaczów

    Pavlou Aleksander

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Rajkowski Jakub

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Bekacz Paweł

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Białek Kamil

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Ginda Dariusz

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Gronostal Paweł

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Gut Szymon

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Janiec Kacper

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Jędraszczyk Kacper

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Kozubski Dawid

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Krasoń Robert

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Krupa Marcin

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Kuroś Kamil

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Liśkiewicz Kamil

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Lizak Mateusz

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Mihułka Łukasz

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Nowak Wojciech

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Pachura Kamil

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Pachura Michał

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Pachura Damian

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Pater Paweł

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Pavlou Nikos

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Piotrowski Paweł

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Płachta Paweł

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Podziewski Patryk

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Romaniak Piotr

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Sieroń Natan

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Sierpina Mateusz

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Szlapiński Mirosław

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Szydełko Adam

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Trojniarz Oskar

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Tucholski Damian

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Wojak Karol

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Wołoszyn Jakub

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Wrotny Jacek

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Zalewski Adrian

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Żymańczyk Wojciech

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Stal Chocianów

    Ratajczyk Maciej

    Czarni Rokitki
  • Longier Marcin

    Czarni Sieniawka
  • Patyk Mateusz

    Czarni Sieniawka
  • Czarni Sieniawka

    Koselski Paweł

  • Czarni Sieniawka

    Juraszek Krzysztof

  • Czarni Sieniawka

    Ławniczak Piotr

  • Czarni Sieniawka

    Piwko Piotr

  • Zieloni Łagiewniki

    Sobczyk Marcin

    Czarni Sieniawka
  • Rodziewicz Robert

    Czarni Strzyżowiec
  • Czarni Strzyżowiec

    Balakowski Daniel

  • Czarni Strzyżowiec

    Wiklik Krzysztof

  • Czarni Strzyżowiec

    Balakowski Adrian

  • Czarni Strzyżowiec

    Kasztelan Łukasz

  • Czarni Strzyżowiec

    Sienicz Piotr

  • Czarni Strzyżowiec

    Reczuch Michał

  • Koszewski-pląsek Krystian

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Wszeborowski Sebastian

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Majdak Paweł

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Anuszkiewicz Kacper

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Beszterecha Szymon

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Boniowski Mariusz

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Kowal Patryk

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Maciaszczyk Rafał

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Stasiński Tomasz

    Czarni Wałbrzych
  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Konsewicz Patryk

  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Janiak Damian

  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Lewandrowski Paweł michał

  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Janowicz Krystian

  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Marosz Mateusz

  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Slipets Serhii

  • Czarni Wałbrzych

    Mosior Patryk

  • Wiszniewski Hubert

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Wiszniewski Szymon

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Łukasz Krzysztof

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Mizunskyi Roman

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Baszczyszyn Artur

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Kruszyk Michał

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Olesiejko Kamil

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Szpila Krzysztof

    Czermna Kudowa Zdrój
  • Czermna Kudowa Zdrój

    Rybitwa Kacper

  • Cukrownik Pszenno

    Krygier Piotr

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Budny Paweł

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Dąbrowski Gracjan

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Dębiński Patryk

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Dębiński Tomasz

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Duma Paweł

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Duma Krzysztof

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Furmankiewicz Wojciech

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Gerus Łukasz

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Królik Mateusz

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Kurzeja Wojciech

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Dabro-Bau Makowice

    Matwiejko Kacper

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Morawski Michał

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Morawski Maciej

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Piech Radosław

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Wołowiec Marcin

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Kucharski Damian

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Zjednoczeni Żarów

    Krupczak Szymon

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Zjednoczeni Żarów

    Łagiewka Adam

    Dabro-Bau Makowice
  • Czarni Sieniawka

    Pieczarski Radosław

    Dąb Mościsko
  • Dudzic Szymon

    Dąb Mościsko
  • Horoszkiewicz Mateusz

    Dąb Mościsko
  • Morozov Roman

    Dąb Mościsko
  • Podleśny Artur

    Dąb Mościsko
  • Dąb Mościsko

    Głąbicki Marcin

  • Dąb Mościsko

    Kozłowski Paweł