Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Vejinovic Marko (AZ Alkmaar), Chávez Martínez Rogelio Alfredo (bez klubu), Olczyk Michael (bez klubu), Stępień Mateusz (Arka II Gdynia), Banaszewski Maksymilian (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Danielak Karol (Widzew Łódź), Bogdanov Andrii (Desna Czernihów), Sulewski Robert (Arka II Gdynia), Klimczak Adrian (ŁKS Łódź), Żebrakowski Michał (Warta Poznań)
  • Cracovia

    Cracovia

    Przychodzą
    Santos nunes Matheus (?), Cecaric Bojan (FK Spartak (Subotica)), Hanca Sergiu (Dinamo Bukareszt), Mateusz Pieńczak (juniorzy), Zięba Michał (juniorzy), Wilk Adam (Ruch Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Pestka Kamil (Chrobry Głogów), Zenjov Sergei (Szachtior Karaganda), Culina Antonini (NK Inter (Zaprešić)), Gostomski Maciej (FK Haugesund), Serderov Serder (Inter Zaprešić), Kajpust Adrian (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Górnik Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Sekulić Boris (CSKA Sofia), Arnarson Adam (Aalesunds FK), Baidoo Ishmael (Septemwri Sofia), Chudy Martin (FC Spartak Trnava), Gvilia Valeriane (FC Luzern), Mystakidis Ioannis (PAS Giánnina), Matras Mateusz (Zagłębie Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Wolniewicz Adam (GKS Jastrzębie), Pawłowski Wojciech (?), Bartczuk Bartosz (?), Jaksik Karol (?), Surowiec Kamil (?), Szymański Jakub (?), Olszewski Bartłomiej (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Urynowicz Marcin (Odra Opole), Nowak Konrad (Puszcza Niepołomice), Pawłowski Dariusz (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Wolsztyński Rafał (Widzew Łódź), Smuga Daniel (Wigry Suwałki), Biedrzycki Wiktor (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Jagiellonia Białystok

    Przychodzą
    Nawrocki Mikołaj (?), Kadlec Andrej (FC Spartak Trnava), Scepović Stefan (Videoton FC Fehérvár), Adamec Martin (Wigry Suwałki), Arsenić Zoran (Wisła Kraków), Imaz balleste Jesus (Wisła Kraków), Kostal Martin (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Machaj Mateusz (Chrobry Głogów), Grzyb Rafał (?), Frankowski Przemysław (Chicago Fire), Świderski Karol (PAÓK Saloniki), Bezjak Roman (APÓEL Nikozja), Sheridan Cillian (Wellington Phoenix), Klemenz Lukas (Wisła Kraków), Burliga Łukasz (Wisła Kraków)
  • Korona Kielce

    Korona Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Bujak Łukasz (Korona II Kielce), Sewerzyński Oskar (Korona II Kielce), Bjelica Aleksandar (KV Oostende), Tamm Joonas (Sarpsborg 08 FF), Gnjatić Ognjen (Roda JC Kerkrade)
    Odchodzą
    Firlej Maciej (Garbarnia Kraków), Dziubek Michał (?), Janjic Zlatko (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach), Elhadji Pape Diaw (Angers SCO), Możdżeń Mateusz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Lech Poznań

    Lech Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Letniowski Juliusz (Bytovia Bytów), Skrzypczak Mateusz (Lech II Poznań), Zhamaletdinov Timur (CSKA Moskwa), Bąkowski Krzysztof (juniorzy)
    Odchodzą
    Orłowski Maciej (Górnik Łęczna), Dioni (Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa), Tomczyk Paweł (Piast Gliwice), Przybysz Bartosz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Sobol Hubert (Warta Poznań)
  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Lechia Gdańsk

    Przychodzą
    Cegiełka Mateusz (Lechia II Gdańsk), Dymerski Filip (Lechia II Gdańsk)
    Odchodzą
    Macierzyński Przemysław (Gryf Wejherowo), Wolski Rafał (kontuzja), Chrzanowski Adam (Wigry Suwałki), Peszko Sławomir (Wisła Kraków), Borysiuk Ariel (Wisła Płock)
  • Legia Warszawa

    Legia Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Miszta Cezary (Legia II Warszawa), Karbownik Michał (Legia II Warszawa), Martins da rocha Luis augusto (Panetolikós GFS), Milhazes agra Salvador jose (Cádiz CF), Picanço medeiros Iuri josé (Genoa CFC 1893)
    Odchodzą
    Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Bytovia Bytów), Leleno Mateusz (Legia II Warszawa), Pasquato Cristian (?), Philipps Chris (?), Alves da silva Eduardo (?), Kudrjavcevs Vjaceslavs (FK Ventspils), Kante martinez Jose (Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona), Pazdan Michał (MKE Ankaragücü), Hołownia Mateusz (Śląsk Wrocław), Mączyński Krzysztof (Śląsk Wrocław)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Makuch Patryk (Miedź II Legnica), Adamski Rafał (Miedź II Legnica), Dzhanaev Soslan (Rubin Kazań), Almada monteiro Elton (Lausanne-Sports), Musa Bozo (NK Slaven Koprivnica), Roman olle Joan angel (AÉL Limassol)
    Odchodzą
    Piątkowski Mateusz (GKS Tychy), Łobodziński Wojciech (Miedź II Legnica), Fran Cruz (Extremadura UD), Adu Frank (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Piast Gliwice

    Piast Gliwice

    Przychodzą
    Tomczyk Paweł (Lech Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Vassiljev Konstantin (FC Flora Tallin), Ayong Karsten (FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda), Gojko Denis (Stal Mielec)
  • Pogoń Szczecin

    Pogoń Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Kusztan Daniel (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Smoliński Kacper (Pogoń II Szczecin), Hostikka Santeri (FC Lahti), Izumisawa Jin (Tokyo Verdy), Bartkowski Jakub (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Błanik Dawid (Odra Opole), Rudol Sebastian (Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe), Dvali Lasha (Ferencvárosi TC), Walukiewicz Sebastian (?), Budziłek Łukasz (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Śląsk Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Hołownia Mateusz (Legia Warszawa), Mączyński Krzysztof (Legia Warszawa), Boruń Bartosz (?), Musonda Lubambo (Gandzasar Kapan)
    Odchodzą
    Pałaszewski Maciej (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Wisła Kraków

    Wisła Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Słomka Wojciech (GKS Katowice), Klemenz Lukas (Jagiellonia Białystok), Burliga Łukasz (Jagiellonia Białystok), Peszko Sławomir (Lechia Gdańsk), Weinzettel Tobiasz (Odra Opole), Drzazga Krzysztof (Puszcza Niepołomice), Balicki Artur (Ruch Chorzów), Kumah Emmanuel (Tudu Mighty Jets FC), Hoyo-Kowalski Daniel (juniorzy), Błaszczykowski Jakub (VfL Wolfsburg), Savićević Vukan (ŠK Slovan Bratysława), Aleksander Buksa (juniorzy), Daniel Morys (juniorzy), Szot Dawid (juniorzy)
    Odchodzą
    Laskoś Kacper (GKS Tychy), Świątko Piotr (Hutnik Kraków), Arsenić Zoran (Jagiellonia Białystok), Imaz balleste Jesus (Jagiellonia Białystok), Kostal Martin (Jagiellonia Białystok), Bartkowski Jakub (Pogoń Szczecin), Ondrasek Zdenek (FC Dallas), Halilović Tibor (HNK Rijeka), Kort Dawid (APS Atrómitos Athinón)
  • Wisła Płock

    Wisła Płock

    Przychodzą
    Borysiuk Ariel (Lechia Gdańsk), Kuświk Grzegorz (Stal Mielec), Mc ging Jake (Central Coast Mariners FC), Stevanovic Alen (Shonan Bellmare), Marazas Justinas (Trakų FK), Garcia cabezali Angel (bez klubu)
    Odchodzą
    Wieliczko Patryk (Wierzyca Pelplin), Warcholak Marcin (?), Tavares de oliveira Carlos miguel (Kajsar Kyzyłorda), Szymański Damian (Achmat Grozny), Gradecki Bartłomiej (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Zagłębie Lubin

    Zagłębie Lubin

    Przychodzą
    Szysz Patryk (Górnik Łęczna), Bieszczad Kacper (Zagłębie II Lubin), Dudziński Daniel (?), Warpas Maciej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Moneta Łukasz (Bytovia Bytów), Żyra Paweł (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Siemaszko Artur (GKS Tychy), Matras Mateusz (Górnik Zabrze), Janoszka Łukasz (Stal Mielec), Matuszczyk Adam (KFC Uerdingen 1905), Nowak Olaf (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Możdżeń Mateusz (Korona Kielce), Szwed Mateusz (Legia II Warszawa), Ryndak Dawid (Puszcza Niepołomice), Nowak Olaf (Zagłębie Lubin), Pribula Martin (bez klubu), Gabedava Giorgi (Czichura Saczchere), Gressak Lukas (FC Spartak Trnava), Hrosso Lukas (FC Nitra), Ivanishvili George (Dinamo Tbilisi), Mygas Georgios (Panetolikós GFS), Nawotka Tomasz (MFK Zemplín Michalovce), Toth Martin (FC Spartak Trnava)
    Odchodzą
    Rzonca Callum (GKS Katowice), Jędrych Arkadiusz (GKS Katowice), Pawlik Jakub (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Banasiak Adam (Radomiak II Radom), Czaplak Adrian (Beskid Andrychów), Babiarz Bartłomiej (kontuzja), Janicki Roman (?), Jochymek Jakub (?), Nuno Malheiro (?), Christovão Alexander (Dinamo Bukareszt), Wrzesiński Konrad (Kajrat Ałmaty), Mello corbelini Giacomo (Akżajyk Uralsk), Torunarigha Junior (?), Vokic Dejan (Benevento Calcio)