Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Lider Włocławek

    Sobczak Paweł

    AKS SMS Łódź
  • Elana II Toruń

    Jachno Paweł

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Makowski Jakub

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Piskorski Arkadiusz

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Sadowski Jakub

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Żurowski Michał

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • BKS Bydgoszcz

    Woźniak Arkadiusz

  • BKS Bydgoszcz

    Szalla Mateusz

  • BKS Bydgoszcz

    Starzyński Patryk

  • BKS Bydgoszcz

    Nalazek Dorian

  • Kowalczyk Paweł

    Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
  • Kucharski Paweł

    Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka
  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Lewandowski Dariusz

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Kacprzak Michał

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Bocian Jerzy

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Jędrusik Michał

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Błaszczak Daniel

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Winiecki Sławomir

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Stefański Bartłomiej

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Wasiak Damian

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Lewandowski Mateusz

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Lewandowski Robert

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Sygnecki Maciej

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Góralczyk Kacper

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Kucia Szymon

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Urbaniak Robert

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Krajnik Kamil

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Dusza Filip

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Bereza Patryk

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Czyżewski Mateusz

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Chochliński Oskar

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Jefimuk Mateusz

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Koncewicz Albert

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Pacholski Dawid

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Witek Waldemar

  • Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka

    Mielczarek Tomasz

  • Rokoszewski Hubert

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Andrzejewski Oskar

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Płóciennik Mateusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Przybylak Jakub

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Savige Keegan banjamin

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Wiśniewski Bartosz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Misiaszek Przemysław

    Wojownik Wabcz
  • Śmigielski Paweł

    Wojownik Wabcz
  • Baranowski Rafał

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Sołtys Michał

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Szyper Hubert

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Kordowski Mateusz

  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Nalaskowski Oskar

  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Nowakowski Patryk

  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Zarębski Przemysław

  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Orłowski Olaf

  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Leitgeber Jakub

  • Legia Chełmża

    Komur Mateusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Victoria Lisewo

    Krause Mateusz

    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Klon Oskar

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Dworczak Mikołaj

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Katerla Daniel

    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Pogoń Mogilno

    Perliński Patryk

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Kawałek Robert

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Bańka Kacper

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Skonieczny Kacper

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Skorupa Szymon

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Marcinkowski Jakub

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Skiba Wojciech

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Bloch Jakub

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Adamenko Maksym

  • Cis Cekcyn

    Wesołowski Krzysztof

  • Cis Cekcyn

    Szczygieł Marcin

  • Mielcarek Norbert

    Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
  • Boniewicz Jakub

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Wegner Brajan

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Gralewski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Maniewski Bartosz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Antczak Michał

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Wiliński Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Zagórski Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Libera Wiktor

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Szczuraszek Damian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Bomba Eryk

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Tomaszewski Wiktor

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Akirtava Irakli

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Nestorowicz Norbert

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Marczyński Michał

    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • Patyna Dariusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Delekta Bartłomiej

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Lytviak Oleksandr

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Adamski Damian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Babral Piotr

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Błaszczyk Mikołaj

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Brzóstowski Mateusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Burzyński Bartosz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Ciesielski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Cięgotura Filip

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Dziamski Filip

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Fiałkowski Kewin

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Frontczak Klaudiusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Głowacki Michał

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Grądzki Bartłomiej

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jankowski Nikodem

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jasiczek Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jastrzębski Dawid

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Jędrzejczak Paweł

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Kaczmarek Krzysztof

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Klimczewski Borys

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Kulak Dominik

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Łęczycki Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Maciejewski Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Maciejewski Mateusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Majchrzak Wiktor

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Majtczak Hubert

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Marjański Adrian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Mbamu Maksymilian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Mikołajczak Filip

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Mrotek Kordian

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Mrozowski Dominik

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Najdek Kacper

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Nowakowski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Nowicki Stanisław

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Olejniczak Dawid

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Pawłowski Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Piernik Michał

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Pieszak Dawid

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Ruta Mikołaj

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Rutowski Wiktor

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Siemiątkowski Łukasz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Słupski Dariusz

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Tomaszewski Patryk

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Tomaszewski Paweł

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Tomczak Kamil

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wegner Kewin

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wiśniewski Patryk

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wójcicki Jakub

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Wylandowski Przemysław

    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • Start Toruń

    Rudewicz Michał

  • Mierzejewski Bartosz

    Cyklon Kończewice
  • Osiak Kacper

    Cyklon Kończewice
  • Rafiński Michał

    Cyklon Kończewice
  • Siołkowski Wiktor

    Cyklon Kończewice
  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Kurek Piotr

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Stasiak Patryk

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Sadowski Marcin

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Nowasielski Mateusz

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Łagodziński Radosław

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Ostrowski Patryk

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Abramowicz Mateusz

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Wasiniak Miłosz

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Wiśniewski Jakub

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Błazejczyk Dominik

  • Cyklon Kończewice

    Błażejczyk Jakub

  • Mustang Ostaszewo

    Mazerski Kacper

    Mustang Ostaszewo
  • Zdrój Ciechocinek

    Grzywaczewski Jakub

    Cyklon Kończewice
  • Gmur Piotr

    Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
  • Kochanowski Wiktor

    Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
  • Kołodziejczak Kacper

    Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
  • Nowak Dawid

    Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia
  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Ćwikliński Paweł

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Oczki Jacek

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Skorupiński Dominik

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Wróblewski Wojciech

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Dunisławski Marcin

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Filipiak Marcin

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Sadowski Filip

  • Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia

    Lewandowski Kamil

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Mamrot Przemysław

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Kowalski Łukasz

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Balcerowicz Jakub

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Szwaracki Mateusz

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Kowalski Damian

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Pagie Karol

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Szymanek Bartosz

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Marcinkowski Krzysztof

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Dejewski Karol

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Wesołowski Dawid

  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Drzażdżewski Łukasz

  • Drózd Dominik

    Elana II Toruń
  • Niemiec Maksym

    Elana II Toruń
  • Nowacki Bartosz

    Elana II Toruń
  • Pisarek Wojciech

    Elana II Toruń
  • Pisarek Dominik

    Elana II Toruń
  • Sikorski Łukasz

    Elana II Toruń
  • Elana II Toruń

    Klimek Błażej

  • Góralski Mikołaj

    Elana II Toruń
  • Lubiszewski Jakub

    Elana II Toruń
  • Norkowski Dawid

    Elana II Toruń
  • Siluk Hubert

    Elana II Toruń
  • Sztuka Konrad

    Elana II Toruń
  • Tomczak Jakub

    Elana II Toruń
  • Lubowicz Igor

    Elana II Toruń
  • Trębacki Maksymilian

    Elana II Toruń
  • Elana II Toruń

    Kozłowski Filip

  • Elana II Toruń

    Kołodziej Krzysztof

  • Elana II Toruń

    Lenkiewicz Damian

  • Elana II Toruń

    Kryszak Mariusz

  • Elana II Toruń

    Kryszak Przemysław

  • Elana II Toruń

    Bierzało Michał

  • Elana II Toruń

    Machaj Bartosz

  • Elana II Toruń

    Nowak Michał

  • Elana II Toruń

    Kościelniak Dominik

  • Elana II Toruń

    Andrzejewski Jan

  • Elana II Toruń

    Górka Kordian

  • Elana II Toruń

    Rudnik Jakub

  • Elana II Toruń

    Knut Jakub

  • Elana II Toruń

    Adamczyk Mateusz

  • Elana II Toruń

    Maciąg Hubert

  • Elana II Toruń

    Boniecki Bartosz

  • Elana II Toruń

    Wcisło Marcel

  • Elana II Toruń

    Page Oskar

  • Elana II Toruń

    Tecłaf Adam

  • Elana II Toruń

    Nowak Oskar

  • Elana II Toruń

    Goździński Michał

  • Elana II Toruń

    Glabiszewski Kacper

  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Detmer Tomasz

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Setlak Michał

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Brążkiewicz Karol

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Krutnik Piotr

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Rogóż Tomasz

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Włoch Filip

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Beliński Michał

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Czartowski Robert

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Kowalski Patryk

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Sijka Radosław

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Wruck Mateusz

    Fala Świekatowo
  • Fala Świekatowo

    Cieśliński Adam

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Ciechanowski Kamil

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Winowiecki Oskar

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Burchardt Marcin

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Kubisch Jakub

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Kapela Dawid

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Kwasigroch Dawid

  • Fala Świekatowo

    Jędryczka Cezary

  • Bruzdewicz Artur

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Burnosienko Vadim

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Detyna Mikołaj

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Korpalski Miłosz

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Kucharski Filip

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Mazur Maciej

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Mieczkowski Wiktor

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Pietrowski Mateusz

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Potęga Mateusz

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Rasak Maksymilian

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Rolbiecki Dawid

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Ruszkowski Kacper

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Rychcik Łukasz

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Syrocki Łukasz

    Flisak Złotoria
  • Flisak Złotoria

    Szczepaniak Patryk

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Rychcik Bartosz

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Pukłacki Piotr

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Malarski Radosław

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Śliwiński Tomasz

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Peplau Krzysztof

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Błaszczyk Radosław

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Wójcik Nikodem

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Kopański Maciej

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Rostkowski Jakub

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Maćkiewicz Arkadiusz

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Marendowski Oskar

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Nastróżny Aleksander

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Chudziński Jakub

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Kłosowski Mateusz

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Kozłowski Jakub

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Stark Mateusz

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Pawłowski Jerzy

  • Flisak Złotoria

    Czarnowski Hubert

  • Dybowski Adrian

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Dybowski Szymon

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Górski Mateusz

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Jędrzejewski Wiktor

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Muszyński Damian

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Pietrzak Dominik

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Wiliński Jakub

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Ziółkowski Kacper

    GKS Baruchowo
  • GKS Baruchowo

    Górecki Arkadiusz

  • GKS Baruchowo

    Jaśkiewicz Hubert

  • GKS Baruchowo

    Księżak Maciej

  • GKS Baruchowo

    Bieniek Maciej

  • GKS Baruchowo

    Szczepański Jakub

  • Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Olczak Patryk

    GKS Baruchowo
  • Bejger Łukasz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Cackowski Damian

    GKS Fabianki
  • Celmer Mariusz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Czekalski Mariusz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Drąg Marcin

    GKS Fabianki
  • Durma Mateusz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Kantorski Artur

    GKS Fabianki
  • Kaszuba Dawid

    GKS Fabianki
  • Kaźmierski Łukasz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Kłobukowski Michał

    GKS Fabianki
  • Komorowski Łukasz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Korejwo Adam

    GKS Fabianki
  • Korpalski Emil

    GKS Fabianki
  • Korpalski Adrian

    GKS Fabianki
  • Kotarski Kamil

    GKS Fabianki
  • Kunicki Przemysław

    GKS Fabianki
  • Lewandowski Przemysław

    GKS Fabianki
  • Milewski Damian

    GKS Fabianki
  • Nowakowski Grzegorz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Pniewski Tomasz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Półtorak Arkadiusz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Rzadkowolski Kamil

    GKS Fabianki
  • Skibiński Adam

    GKS Fabianki
  • Skowroński Piotr

    GKS Fabianki
  • Słomski Przemysław

    GKS Fabianki
  • Słomski Dawid

    GKS Fabianki
  • Stawisiński Damian

    GKS Fabianki
  • Targański Damian

    GKS Fabianki
  • Uzarski Damian

    GKS Fabianki
  • Witkowski Patryk

    GKS Fabianki
  • Zdziebłowski Dominik

    GKS Fabianki
  • Zientalski Łukasz

    GKS Fabianki
  • Olimpia II Grudziądz

    Ewertowski Paweł

    GKS Wikielec
  • Szeluga Krystian

    Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka
  • Bartoszkiewicz Łukasz

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Chełminiak Miłosz

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Kmita Patryk

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Łęga Mariusz

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Makowiecki Krystian

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Opuchlik Dawid

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Senski Filip

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Goplania Inowrocław

    Kreft Wiktor

  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Macioszek Tomasz

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

    Górski Dawid

    Goplania Inowrocław
  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Wiatr Bartosz

  • Lewandowski Kacper

    Gopło Kruszwica
  • Szymczak Norbert

    Gopło Kruszwica
  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Czarnota Damian

  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Pankowski Jakub

  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Sztuba Patryk

  • Dąbrowski Bartosz

    Grom Osie
  • Klause Patryk

    Grom Osie
  • Warchoł Dawid

    Grom Osie
  • Frantalski Aleksander

    Grom Osie
  • Kaczmarek Karol

    Grom Osie
  • Kozak Oskar

    Grom Osie
  • Łytkowski Jakub

    Grom Osie
  • Makowski Kacper

    Grom Osie
  • Mindykowski Igor

    Grom Osie
  • Sokołowski Mateusz

    Grom Osie
  • Traczyński Dominik

    Grom Osie
  • Tylus Kacper

    Grom Osie
  • Werner Juliusz

    Grom Osie
  • Grom Osie

    Wasiak Krzysztof

  • Grom Osie

    Wesołowski Dawid

  • Grom Osie

    Steinke Sebastian

  • Grom Osie

    Waśkowski Mateusz

  • Grom Osie

    Bojdo Marcin

  • Grom Osie

    Kłopotek Zbigniew

  • Grom Osie

    Koźlinka Arkadiusz

  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Goździkowski Kamil

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Balcer Błażej

    Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
  • Binger Mateusz

    Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
  • Jasiński Wojciech

    Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
  • Nawrocki Nikodem

    Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
  • Sowiński Karol

    Kamionka Kamień Krajeński
  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Tomasz Łukasz

  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Szmagliński Dawid

  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Ciepluch Kacper

  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Gbur Adrian

  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Jawdyk Szymon

  • Lech Rypin

    Dąbrowski Błażej

    Kaszubia Kościerzyna
  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Szafrański Mateusz

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Adamski Kamil

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Fierek Dominik

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Pędowski Gracjan

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Szydeł Mateusz

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Żychski Mariusz

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Pokora Rafał

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Seydak Antoni

    Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Pastwik Bartłomiej

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Twardy Mateusz

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Humerski Michał

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Pestka Kamil

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Bilski Szymon

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Bonk Dominik

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Cieślik Łukasz

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Błaszczyński Cyprian

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Kotuniak Albert

  • Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

    Lewalski Mateusz

  • Lutowski Łukasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Łuczak Krystian

    KS Brzoza
  • Matthaus Kacper

    KS Brzoza
  • Rutayisire shyaka Martin

    KS Brzoza
  • Wielczyk Szymon

    KS Brzoza
  • Bagniewski Jakub

    KS Brzoza
  • Baj Mateusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Baranowski Kamil

    KS Brzoza
  • Bąkowski Michał

    KS Brzoza
  • Gąska Mateusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Janiszewski Adrian

    KS Brzoza
  • Koronowski Kamil

    KS Brzoza
  • Kostkowski Kazimierz

    KS Brzoza
  • Krajewski Mateusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Krężel Łukasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Krysiak Piotr

    KS Brzoza
  • Lepert Tomasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Maciejewski Albert

    KS Brzoza
  • Prusakowski Kacper

    KS Brzoza
  • Raczkowski Mariusz

    KS Brzoza
  • Raczkowski Oskar

    KS Brzoza
  • Retlewski Łukasz

    KS Brzoza
  • Rybarczyk Patryk

    KS Brzoza
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz

    Straszewski Patryk

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

    Szalla Karol

    KS Brzoza
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Grube Łukasz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Matusiak Mikołaj

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Brandt Jakub

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Dziedzic-kamiński Łukasz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Jankowski Rafał

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kaczor Bartosz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kujawski Konrad

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Mieszkalski Adrian

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Wilczyński Marcel

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Markowski Piotr

  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Lewandowski Maciej

  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Adamczwski Maciej

  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Szablewski Piotr

  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Jakubowski Mateusz

  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Frank Jakub

  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Ruciński Dominik

  • Lider Włocławek

    Cichocki Patryk

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Lider Włocławek

    Gemajnert Kamil

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Głodkowski Bartosz

    Kujawiak Kowal
  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Bednarski Maciej

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Błaszczyk Konrad

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Bobrowski Rafał

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Chojnacki Dominik

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Gałka Piotr

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Gałka Mariusz

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Jaroszewski Lucjan

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Kaczmarek Martin

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Kaniewski Błażej

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Kapeliński Błażej

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Komorowski Daniel

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Kozłowski Michał

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Kwiatkowski Łukasz

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Lewandowski Błażej

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Mularczyk Maciej

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Orzelski Piotr

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Orzelski Paweł

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Osiński Paweł

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Szejbach Mateusz

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Śmiałek Rafał

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Urbański Karol

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Wodnicki Damian

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Ziarkowski Dominik

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Gląba Piotr

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Mikhailenko Witalij

    Kujawiak Kruszyn
  • Witczak Igor

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Antas Sebastian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Ostrowski Sebastian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Rojewski Maciej

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Wojciechowski Dawid

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Pietrzak Łukasz

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Kowalski Bartosz

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Dębowski Jakub

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Jędras Robert

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Kuropatwiński Kamil

    Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Biernacki Jakub

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Popieliński Sebastian

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Ciesielski Artur

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Biernacki Michał

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Zieliński Kamil

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Baranowski Filip

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Muszyński Norbert

  • Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski

    Wiliński Daniel

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Pogrom Zbójno

    Żuławski Marcel

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Widelski Arkadiusz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Unia Janikowo

    Poczwardowski Mateusz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Dudkiewicz Patryk

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Gołębiowski Krystian

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Niewiadomski Piotr

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Stawicki Sebastian

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Trawczyński Jarosław

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Suliński Jan

    Legia Strzelce
  • Baranowski Kamil

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Bielak Hubert

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Czarnecki Damian

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Dembinski Dawid

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Jasiński Dawid

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Kamiński Jakub

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Kasztelan Kacper

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Kozłowski Jakub

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Kozłowski Patryk

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Kulczycki Eryk

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Niewiadomski Michał

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Oliwkowski Marcin

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Powalski Mateusz

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Rogowski Kacper

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Skonieczny Mateusz

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Śmigielski Mateusz

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Wajdel Krzysztof

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Wietrzykowski Mikołaj

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Kujawianka Strzelno

    Jeske Marek

  • Kujawianka Strzelno

    Zagórski Filip

  • Kujawianka Strzelno

    Cackowski Kacper

  • Kujawianka Strzelno

    Kulpa Damian

  • Kujawianka Strzelno

    Grobelny Mateusz

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Kubaszewski Aleksander

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Przybylski Damian

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Bachora Łukasz

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Brzustowski Wiktor

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Frąckowiak Jakub

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Piwowarczyk Mateusz

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Bajer Dariusz

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Andrzejkiewicz Marcin

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Andrzejczak Michał

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Jakubowski Kacper

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Bukowski Wiktor

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Kamiński Kacper

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Czyżewski Cezary

  • Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie

    Szykowny Michał

  • Elana II Toruń

    Mycan Przemysław

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Dobrowolski Bartosz

    Lech Rypin
  • Litwin Kamil

    Lech Rypin
  • Marynowski Kacper

    Lech Rypin
  • Stefański Emil

    Lech Rypin
  • Lech Rypin

    Szymborski Mateusz

  • Lech Rypin

    Beśka Wiktor

  • Lech Rypin

    Zabudź Jakub

  • Lech Rypin

    Żbikowski Krystian

  • Lech Rypin

    Paczkowski Mateusz

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Kowalski Adrian

    Lech Rypin
  • Unia Solec Kujawski

    Nowak Juliusz

    Lech Rypin
  • Unia Wąbrzeźno

    Niedbała Marcel

    Lech Rypin
  • Górniak Jakub

    Legia Chełmża
  • Knaak Norbert

    Legia Chełmża
  • Widz Daniel

    Legia Chełmża
  • Ciesielski Michał

    Legia Chełmża
  • Filocha Kamil

    Legia Chełmża
  • Jeziorski Jakub

    Legia Chełmża
  • Szprenglewski Bartosz

    Legia Chełmża
  • Legia Chełmża

    Smolarz Patryk

  • Legia Chełmża

    Beszczyński Patryk

  • Legia Chełmża

    Belski Łukasz

  • Legia Chełmża

    Bulman Damian

  • Legia Chełmża

    Jędroś Dawid

  • Legia Chełmża

    Kadej Dawid

  • Legia Chełmża

    Piątkowski Adam

  • Legia Chełmża

    Adamczyk Igor

  • Legia Chełmża

    Sierakowski Nikodem

  • Legia Chełmża

    Klafczyński Hubert

  • Legia Chełmża

    Uciński Mateusz

  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Rzewucki Jakub

    Legia Strzelce
  • Łozowicz Damian

    Legia Strzelce
  • Błażejewski Dawid

    Legia Strzelce
  • Burkiewicz Łukasz

    Legia Strzelce
  • Dernoga Arkadiusz

    Legia Strzelce
  • Doringer Oliwier

    Legia Strzelce
  • Gapiński Łukasz

    Legia Strzelce
  • Konrad Krzysztof

    Legia Strzelce
  • Kortas Daniel

    Legia Strzelce
  • Kowalski Przemysław

    Legia Strzelce
  • Leśny Łukasz

    Legia Strzelce
  • Mańkowski Dawid

    Legia Strzelce
  • Pacia Piotr

    Legia Strzelce
  • Popielski Dawid

    Legia Strzelce
  • Siwek Patryk

    Legia Strzelce
  • Sroka Karol

    Legia Strzelce
  • Strzelczyk Paweł

    Legia Strzelce
  • Szatkowski Mikołaj

    Legia Strzelce
  • Szydzik Adam

    Legia Strzelce
  • Szymański Dawid

    Legia Strzelce
  • Szymański Mikołaj

    Legia Strzelce
  • Zieliński Przemysław

    Legia Strzelce
  • LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin

    Lewandowski Damian

    Legia Strzelce
  • Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

    Poraziński Mateusz

    Legia Strzelce
  • Pomorzanin Serock

    Łuczak Mateusz

    Legia Strzelce
  • Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka

    Nowicki Martin

    Legia Strzelce
  • KS II Kutno

    Gawlik Piotr

    Lider Włocławek
  • Badowski Robert

    Lider Włocławek
  • Ziółkowski Robert

    Lider Włocławek
  • Jarzębski Eryk

    Lider Włocławek
  • Winkler Bartosz

    Lider Włocławek
  • Krupa Filip

    Lider Włocławek
  • Miśkowiec Sebastian

    Lider Włocławek
  • Jasiński Kacper

    Lider Włocławek
  • Karasiński Tymoteusz

    Lider Włocławek
  • Orliński Kacper

    Lider Włocławek
  • Puchalski Damian

    Lider Włocławek
  • Roszkowski Dawid

    Lider Włocławek
  • Sobiecki Jakub

    Lider Włocławek
  • Urbański Maksymilian

    Lider Włocławek
  • Yavorskyy Taras

    Lider Włocławek
  • Lider Włocławek

    Kwiatkowski Krystian

  • Lider Włocławek

    Szałek Antoni

  • Lider Włocławek

    Andrzejewski Michał

  • Lider Włocławek

    Żychniewicz Kacper

  • Lider Włocławek

    Kwiatkowski Karol

  • Lider Włocławek

    Nowowiejski Conrad

  • UKS SMS Łódź

    Brodecki Maciej

    Lider Włocławek
  • Warta Sieradz

    Sitarz Michał

    Lider Włocławek
  • Kuczyński Dawid

    LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
  • Łukasik Ksawery

    LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
  • LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    Stodolny Damian

  • LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    Misiewicz Adrian

  • LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    Sypniewski Michał

  • LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    Walkowiak Bartosz

  • LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    Krasucki Jan

  • Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka

    Tomaszewski Przemysław

  • Banaszak Jonasz

    LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin
  • Ciszewski Hubert

    LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz

    Ignatowski Oskar

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Nowak Adam

    LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin
  • Skowroński Borys

    LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin
  • Wachowiak Tomasz

    LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin
  • LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin

    Chowaniak Marcin

  • LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin

    Mórawski Mikołaj

  • LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin

    Kruszyna Dariusz

  • Dorsz Marcin

    Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
  • Przybysz Tomasz

    Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
  • Wasielewski Mateusz

    Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Piwoński Jakub

  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Czarnecki Krystian

  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Niewiadomski Kamil

  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Leśniewski Krzysztof

  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Kosmalski Adrian

  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Chamryga Marcin

  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Gorzycki Dariusz

  • LTP Lubanie

    Zaranek Paweł

    Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Szczęsny Piotr

    Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
  • Błaszak Rafał

    LTP Lubanie
  • Jagodziński Kacper

    LTP Lubanie
  • Kujawa Sławomir

    LTP Lubanie
  • Trzeciak Kamil

    LTP Lubanie
  • Walczak Przemysław

    LTP Lubanie
  • Woźniak Bartłomiej

    LTP Lubanie
  • Wuciński Marcel

    LTP Lubanie
  • Zakrzewski Piotr

    LTP Lubanie
  • LTP Lubanie

    Smykowski Cezary

  • LTP Lubanie

    Traczyk Bartłomiej

  • LTP Lubanie

    Tulimowski Michał

  • LTP Lubanie

    Smoliński Jonasz

  • LTP Lubanie

    Woźniak Dominik

  • LTP Lubanie

    Bławat Augustyn

  • LTP Lubanie

    Makowski Miłosz

  • LTP Lubanie

    Makowski Szymon

  • Ziemowit Osięciny

    Szymczak Przemysław

    LTP Lubanie
  • Sobczak Wiktor

    Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
  • Klimek Patryk

    Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
  • Shelmuk Oleksandr

    Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
  • Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Dąbrowski Michał

  • Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Brykalski Kamil

  • Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Czarniak Bartosz

  • Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Winnicki Filip

  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Markiewicz Jędrzej

    Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski
  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Modrakowski Jakub

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Blonkowski Karol

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Celmer Bartosz

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Czubak Patryk

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Domin Szymon

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Gust Adrian

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Jarzembowski Artur

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Kaźmierczyk Jakub

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Kaźmierczyk Tomasz

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Kaźmierczyk Jacek

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Kaźmierczyk Dawid

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Komorowski Karol

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Kowalski Patryk

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Kwiatkowski Kacper

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Łasiński Arkadiusz

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Narewski Aleksander

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Oprawa Łukasz

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Rojek Mariusz

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Rzepka Ryszard

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Suchocki Bartosz

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Szulc Jakub

    LZS Bobrowo
  • Szymborski Karol

    LZS Bobrowo