Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Kuzimski Mateusz (?), Papikyan Agwan (?), Witan Andrzej (?), Wolski Bartosz (?), Zitko Matic (Olimpia Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Deleu Santos Luiz (Bytovia Bytów), Żyra Paweł (?), Piotrowski Damian (?), Grzelczak Piotr (?), Boczek Tomasz (?), Wnuk Grzegorz (?), Urbański Bartłomiej (?), Frygier Oskar (?), Piernicki Oskar (?), Żagiel Filip (?), Korczyc Krzysztof (?), Prusaczyk Tomasz (?), Pylypchuk Serhii (?), Kobryń Rafał (Lechia II Gdańsk), Danielewicz Krzysztof (Miedź Legnica)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Antochów Adam (?), Diduszko Maciej (?), Piła Dominik (?), Góra Łukasz (?), Szromnik Michał (Odra Opole)
    Odchodzą
    Repka Oskar (Arka Gdynia), Sędziak Damian (?), Janicki Sławomir (?), Trytko Przemysław (?), Kaczmarek Konrad (?), Machaj Bartosz (?), Maćkowski Rafał (?), Filipowicz Paul (?), Borecki Michał (?), Wajsak Daniel (?), Pestka Kamil (Cracovia), Nowicki Szymon (Gryf Wejherowo), Bach Jakub (Radunia Stężyca), Zejdler Łukasz (Widzew Łódź)
  • GKS Bełchatów

    GKS Bełchatów

    Przychodzą
    Kołodziejski Michał (Elana Toruń), Wołkowicz Krzysztof (Elana Toruń), Putin Wiktor (?), Marzec Mateusz (?), Chwałowski Daniel (?), Stolarczyk Mateusz (?), Biel Bartosz (?), Komar Kewin (?), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (?), Bartosiak Bartłomiej (?), Czajkowski Paweł (?), Golański Artur (?), Grolik Marcin (?), Kocyła Dawid (?), Lisowski Bartłomiej (?), Magiera Mariusz (?), Michalak Damian (?), Sierczyński Marcin (?), Zdybowicz Przemysław (?), Grzelak Mikołaj (Legionovia Legionowo)
    Odchodzą
    Rachwał Patryk (?), Michalski Seweryn (?), Wroński Łukasz (?), Witasik Piotr (?), Krakowiak Maciej (?), Demianiuk Cezary (?), Stanisławski Szymon (?), Zgarda Szymon (?), Nouri Patryk (?), Misiak Norbert (?), Maciejewski Albin (?), Szymański Damian (?), Gierszewski Hieronim (?), Bruchajzer Kamil (?), Wdowiak Marcin (?), Pałczyński Krystian (?), Cverna Vaclav (?), Kuban Lukas (?), Papikyan Aghvan (?), Zapalac Petr (?), Ploj Alen (?), Klemenz Lukas (Wisła II Kraków), Michalski Damian (Wisła Płock)
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Odchodzą
    Kawula Kacper (Bytovia Bytów), Wolniewicz Adam (?), Mazurkiewicz Oskar (?), Pacholski Piotr (?), Mróz Marek (?), Kuś Szymon (?), Gostomski Hubert (Jagiellonia Białystok), Krakowczyk Łukasz (Piast Gliwice), Gancarczyk Krzysztof (Resovia), Spychała Maciej (Wisła Płock)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Biegański Aleksander (?), Kasprzyk Dawid (?), Kristo Dario (Widzew II Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Bogusławski Łukasz (?), Ćwielong Piotr (?), Abramowicz Dawid (?), Wróblewski Nikolas (?), Staniucha Michał (?), Biegański Jan (?), Daniel Keon (?), Vojtus Jakub (?), Monterde Omar (?), Grzybek Mateusz (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Danielewicz Krzysztof (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Koziara Maciej (Gryf Wejherowo), Hewelt Mateusz tomasz (?), Mijusković Nemanja (?), Mislov Roko (?), Ostrowski Jan (?), Warcholak Marcin (?), Szpaderski Jan (?), Zatwarnicki Mateusz (?), Antkowiak Hubert (?), Musa Bozo (?), Ojamaa Henrik (?), Pikk Artur (?), Załuska Łukasz (Pogoń Szczecin)
    Odchodzą
    Mystkowski Przemysław (?), Deleu Santos Luiz (?), Łobodziński Wojciech (?), Kapsa Paweł (?), Garguła Łukasz (?), Piątkowski Mateusz (?), Augustyniak Rafał (?), Osyra Kornel (?), Bartkowiak Michał (?), Idzik Mariusz (?), Smołuch Piotr (?), Gardzielewicz Karol (?), Adu Frank (?), Stasiak Fryderyk (?), Bożić Tomislav (?), Santana cabrera Omar (?), Bartulović Mladen (?), Sapela Łukasz (Olimpia Grudziądz), Piasecki Fabian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Adamec Martin (Jagiellonia Białystok), Mesjasz Adam (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Rosa Kacper (?), Wdowik Bartłomiej (?), Słaby Kamil (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
    Odchodzą
    Szromnik Michał (Chrobry Głogów), Baranowski Paweł (Górnik Łęczna), Moder Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Brusiło Rafał (?), Smolarek Denis (?), Bryłka Sebastian (?), Dudú Paraíba (?), Urynowicz Marcin (?), Rybicki Mariusz (Warta Poznań), Szota Serafin (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Olimpia Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Kamiński Sebastian (Bytovia II Bytów), Ewertowski Paweł (Gryf Wejherowo), Sapela Łukasz (Miedź Legnica), Lemanowicz Jakub (?), Duriska Lukas (?), Haydary Ahmad omran (?), Nowicki Bartosz (?), Ciechanowski Damian (?), Mendes alves Tiago alexandre (?), Szywacz Remigiusz (?), Kona Maciej (?), Lewandowski Szymon (?), Mnatsakanyan Vahe (?), Očenáš Ivan (?), Wawszczyk Ariel (?), Ziętarski Robert (?), Łukowski Jakub (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Zitko Matic (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Gabor Mikołaj (Gryf Wejherowo), Kaczmarek Marcin (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Muzyk Wojciech (Legia Warszawa), Klimczak Adrian (ŁKS II Łódź), Adamczyk Hubert (?), Olczyk Michael (?), Kurowski Kamil (?), Waszczuk Miłosz (?), Rumiński Mateusz (?), Bancessi Eusebio gomes (?), Klichowicz Mateusz (?), Koval Volodymyr (?), Małecki Wojciech (?), Goropevšek Miha (?), Lech Milan (?), Bielawski Adrian (?), Candrea Dumitru-robert (?), Jazvić Filip (?), Podlogar Matej (?), Kochalski Grzegorz (?), Martinez rubio Mario (?), Vukušić Ante (?), Boateng Daniel (?), Rybacki Kacper (?), Kantorowski Hubert (?), Pietrzyk Kacper (?), Skibicki Kacper (?), Królczyk Patryk (Piast Gliwice), Sulkowski Bartosz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Fryc Patryk (Sokół Sieniawa), Michalik Damian (Stal Rzeszów), Kita Przemysław (Widzew Łódź)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Laskowski Filip (?), Sieracki Konrad (?), Nowak Tomasz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Mystkowski Przemysław (Jagiellonia Białystok), Kostorz Kacper (Legia Warszawa), Modelski Filip (?), Wiktorski Kamil (?), Komor Aleksander (?), Sierpina Łukasz (?), Fabisiak Wojciech (?), Kozak Miłosz (?), Sabala Valerjis (?), Phalavandishvili Guga (?), Bougaidis Mavroudis (?), Gandara gonzalez Roberto (?), Gomez ramirez Adrian (?), Płacheta Przemysław (Śląsk Wrocław), Oleksy Paweł (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Jończy Dominik (Zagłębie II Lubin), Moskwik Paweł (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Serafin Jakub (Cracovia), Sitek Maksymilian (?), Górski Mateusz (?), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (?), Vovchenko Mykyta (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zagórski Jakub (Górnik Łęczna), Mleczko Miłosz (Lech II Poznań), Kura Patryk (?), Gwiazda Szymon (?), Przybysz Bartosz (?), Chlebda Grzegorz (?), Wojtaszek Jakub (?), Zając Michał (?)
  • Radomiak Radom

    Radomiak Radom

    Przychodzą
    Nowakowski Jakub (?), Nowosadko Adrian (?), Wiatrak Kacper (?), Filipowicz Maciej (?), Haluch Artur (?), Kaput Michał (?), Sokół Dominik (?), Winsztal Patryk (?), Michalski Mateusz (Widzew II Łódź), Makowski Rafał (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Banasiak Adam (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Wawszczyk Jakub (?), Bielikow Kamil (?)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Bielica Daniel (Górnik Zabrze)
    Odchodzą
    Kozioł Marek (?), Flaszka Dawid (?)
  • Stal Mielec

    Stal Mielec

    Przychodzą
    Soljic Kristijan (?), Barisic Josip (?), Bielak Lukas (?), Dudek Mateusz (?), Kozłowski Jan (?), Lisowski Wojciech (?), Stasik Szymon (?), Żyro Mateusz (?), Bodzioch Mateusz (Warta Poznań), Olszewski Paweł (Wigry Suwałki), Sobczyk Bartosz (Wisłoka Dębica)
    Odchodzą
    Leândro (Górnik Łęczna), Spychała Mateusz (Korona Kielce), Grodzicki Rafał (Motor Lublin), Gojko Denis (Piast Gliwice), Kiercz Krzysztof (?), Słysz Arkadiusz (?), Strączek Rafał (?), Mazur Oskar (?), Puzon Michał (?), Kramarz Adam (?), Jonathan de Amo (?), Mendiguchia Sergio (?), Dungel Peter (?), Gąsior Marcel (Widzew Łódź)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Cetnarski Mateusz (Cracovia II Kraków), Rak Szymon (Motor Lublin)
    Odchodzą
    Pałaszewski Maciej (Śląsk Wrocław), Jegliński Łukasz (?), Kwiatkowski Bartosz (?), Maćkowski Rafał (?), Murawski Sebastian (?), Suchanek Michał (?), Gancarczyk Waldemar (?), Gancarczyk Mateusz (?), Jarzynka Mateusz (?), Baran Patryk (?), Szramka Hubert (?), Serbintowicz Maciej (?), Enjo Kensuke (?), Mashnin Oleksandr (?), Mazek Kamil (Zagłębie II Lubin), Góral Michał (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Krachunov Plamen (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Grzybek Mateusz (GKS Tychy), Wasielewski Marcin (Lech Poznań), Dybowski Karol (Piast Gliwice), Oleksy Paweł (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Kuta Kamil (?), Orzechowski Michał (?), Terpiłowski Ernest (?), Pawelski Damian (Unia Janikowo)
    Odchodzą
    Pawłowski Dariusz (Górnik Zabrze), Słaby Kamil (Odra Opole), Skóraś Michał (Raków Częstochowa), Szymonowicz Dawid (Raków Częstochowa), Sadzawicki Dominik (Stal Rzeszów), Trela Dariusz (?), Szeliga Bartosz (?), Leżoń Paweł (?), Leżoń Michał (?), Kupczak Mateusz (Warta Poznań), Grzelak Rafał (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Warta Poznań

    Warta Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Jaroch Gracjan (Bytovia Bytów), Piekarski Szymon (Jarota Jarocin), Fiedosewicz Nikodem (KKS Kalisz), Rybicki Mariusz (Odra Opole), Kupczak Mateusz (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Kuzdra Jakub (?), Ławniczak Aleks (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szymusik Grzegorz (Korona Kielce), Dejewski Tomasz (Lech Poznań), Bodzioch Mateusz (Stal Mielec), Biegański Krzysztof (?), Fadecki Wojciech (?), Jasiński Radosław (?), Piceluk Paweł (?), Laskowski Adrian (?), Wojnowski Jan (?), Wypych Mateusz (?), Sobol Hubert (?), Zulciak Niklas (?), Żebrakowski Michał (?)
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Wigry Suwałki

    Przychodzą
    Łapiński Szymon (Jagiellonia Białystok), Król Michał (Legia II Warszawa), Sauczek Czarek (Polonia Warszawa), Balawejder Jan (Polonia Warszawa), Furst Oskar (?), Gierach Paweł (?), Gużewski Bartosz (?), Suski Christian (?), Abdoulaye Diallo (?), Aftyka Grzegorz (?), Matuszewski Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jurkowski Adrian (Garbarnia Kraków), Mackiewicz Karol (Górnik Łęczna), Bida Bartosz (Jagiellonia Białystok), Węglarz Damian (Jagiellonia Białystok), Chrzanowski Adam (Lechia II Gdańsk), Pawłowski Damian (Pogoń Szczecin), Olszewski Paweł (Stal Mielec), Karbowy Filip (?), Małkiński Bartosz (?), Kuriata Wojciech (?), Biedrzycki Wiktor (?), Kwaśniewski Piotr (?), Sztukowski Krzysztof (?), Racis Łukasz (?), Albert tormos Ivan (?), Polkowski Dawid (?), Straus Jonatan (?), Bergier Sebastian (?), Smuga Daniel (?)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Polczak Piotr (Cracovia II Kraków), Stępniowski Krystian (Cracovia II Kraków), Radwanek Błażej (Hutnik Kraków), Miszta Cezary (Legia Warszawa), Piasecki Fabian (Miedź Legnica), Kieca Michał (Skra Częstochowa), Góral Michał (Stomil Olsztyn), Krachunov Plamen (Stomil Olsztyn), Grzelak Rafał (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Słomka Wojciech (Wisła Kraków), Bieniek Mateusz (?), Pawłowski Szymon (?), Ryndak Dawid (?), Sinior Jakub (?), Szwed Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Hrosso Lukas (Cracovia II Kraków), Jędrych Arkadiusz (GKS Katowice), Kudła Dawid (Górnik Zabrze), Udovičić Žarko (Lechia II Gdańsk), Puchacz Tymoteusz (Lech II Poznań), Sanogo Vamara (Legia Warszawa), Milewski Sebastian (Piast Gliwice), Nowak Tomasz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Makowski Rafał (Radomiak Radom), Banasiak Adam (Radomiak Radom), Lewicki Szymon (Raków Częstochowa), Nowak Olaf (Wisła Płock), Stępniowski Krystian (?), Wrzesiński Konrad (?), Cichocki Mateusz (?), Sulewski Robert (?), Krzykowski Igor (?), Janosz Jan (?), Kumor Konrad (?), Kłosek Aleksander (?), Pribula Martin (?), Sanogo Vamara (?), Makengo Terence (?), Cristovao mfutila Alexandre domingos (?), Barbosa malheiro Nuno jorge (?), Rzonca Callum (?), Nawotka Tomasz (?)