Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Ruch Chorzów

    Tsuleskiri Giorgi

    AKS Mikołów
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Wojda Damian

    Anioły Garczegorze
  • Dobrzyński Rafał

    Avia Świdnik
  • Avia Świdnik

    Głaz Sebastian

  • Androsiuk Michał

    Avia Świdnik
  • Avia Świdnik

    Śliwa Krystian

  • Drozd Patryk

    Avia Świdnik
  • Wojciechowski Mikołaj

    Avia Świdnik
  • Avia Świdnik

    Piotrowski Piotr

  • Avia Świdnik

    Kołodziej Konrad

  • Avia Świdnik

    Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof

  • Avia Świdnik

    Ozimek Mateusz

  • Avia Świdnik

    Lusiusz Mateusz

  • Borkowski Patryk

    Avia Świdnik
  • Hetman Zamość

    Kursa Rafał

    Avia Świdnik
  • Hetman Zamość

    Sobieszczyk Andrzej

    Avia Świdnik
  • Hetman Zamość

    Oziemczuk Kamil

    Avia Świdnik
  • Goerke Mateusz

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Gułajski Mateusz

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Liberacki Adrian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Marczak Michał

    Bałtyk II Gdynia
  • Bałtyk II Gdynia

    Renusz Michał

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Dziadkowiec Sebastian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Kardaś Oskar

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Lengiewicz Fabian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Machol Adrian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Szczypek Hubert

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Własny Kasper

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Bany Mateusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Trytko Przemysław

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Burzyński Fabian

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Bohm Oskar

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Smolak Tycjan

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Formella Karol

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Demianchuk Maksym

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Iorga Laurentiu

  • Nowicki Szymon

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Jaskulski Jakub

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Brodnicki Marcel

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Ossowski Bartosz

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Rynkowski Patryk

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Wołowski Dominik

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Szejko Paweł

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Kaźmierczak Maciej

  • Szulc Aleksander

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ziółkowski Bartosz

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Pogorzelec Oskar

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Czenko Michał

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Putno Bartłomiej

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ginter Sebastian

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Czapłygin Mateusz

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Waleński Szymon

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Gregorek Maciej

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Gruchała-węsierski Dawid

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    De clerck Jakub

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Pietrykowski Marcel

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Janasik Jakub

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Kisły Dawid

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ponurko Jędrzej

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ścirka Mikołaj

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Górka Hubert

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Rapita Kacper

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Woźniak Patryk

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ryfa Krystian

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Król Jan

  • Chemik Police

    Kąkol Krystian

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Elana II Toruń

    Jachno Paweł

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Wira Konrad

    Barkas Tolkmicko
  • Piast Żmigród

    Jędrkowiak Szymon

    Barycz Sułów
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Groń Michał

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Buryło Marcin

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Niewiadomski Adrian

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Madejski Piotr

    Bizon Jeleniec
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Kania Kacper

    Bizon Jeleniec
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Polkowski Dawid

    Błękitni II Stargard
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Kawa Tomasz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Huragan Morąg

    Lawrenc Mateusz

    Błękitni Orneta
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Słysz Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Arak Filip

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Ćwik Piotr

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Dzida Kacper

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Krawczyk Marcin

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Zajączkowski Arkadiusz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Śmieciński Szymon

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Brewczyński Dawid

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Czapa Sebastian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Gregorowicz Marcin

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Jakóbiak Przemysław

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Jankowski Leon

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Jarczak Dawid

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Kępka Michał

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Niezgoda Arkadiusz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Skowron Bartosz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Włodarczyk Rafał

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Zalewski Mariusz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Zdzieszyński Daniel

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki

    Łysik Mateusz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Wasilewski Kacper

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wicher Kobyłka

    Władyka Hubert

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Broń Radom

    Tuzimek Adrian

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Pawluk Jan

    Broń II Radom
  • Małecki Mateusz

    Broń Radom
  • Dujko Dominik

    Broń Radom
  • Goliasz Piotr

    Broń Radom
  • Kupiec Wiktor

    Broń Radom
  • Dąbrowski Adrian

    Broń Radom
  • Głowacki Jan

    Broń Radom
  • Kielak Michał

    Broń Radom
  • Oparcik Tomasz

    Broń Radom
  • Pociecha Sebastian

    Broń Radom
  • Stefański Piotr

    Broń Radom
  • Świerczek Kamil

    Broń Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Góźdź Jakub

  • Grom Warszawa

    Jończyk Maksymilian

    Broń Radom
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Zacharski Konrad

    Broń Radom
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

    Broń Radom
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Izdebski Jan

    Carina Gubin
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Kubasiewicz Karol

    Carina Gubin
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Świątek Dawid

    Ceramika Opoczno
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Giełzak Kacper

    Ceramika Opoczno
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Kuśmierz Dawid

  • Bednara Jakub

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Bonin Grzegorz

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Brzozowski Dawid

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Brzozowski Adam

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Brzyski Tomasz

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Kotowicz Hubert

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Maliszewski Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Stachyra Kamil

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Omelko Konrad

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Niewęgłowski Jakub

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Olszak Maciej

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Jabłoński Jakub

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Hladkyy Volodymyr

  • Hetman Zamość

    Kanarek Przemysław

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Hetman Zamość

    Skoczylas Dawid

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Hetman Zamość

    Myśliwiecki Paweł

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Wołos Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Wawryszczuk Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Ciołek Sebastian

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Mazurek Łukasz

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Gajdemski Kacper

    Chemik Police
  • Grzesło Michał

    Chemik Police
  • Mykhailovskyy Illya

    Chemik Police
  • Wojciechowski Bartosz

    Chemik Police
  • Kruk Grzegorz

    Chemik Police
  • Siembida Bartosz

    Chemik Police
  • Stolz Cezary

    Chemik Police
  • Trigo moutinho Martin

    Chemik Police
  • Bylewski Mateusz

    Chemik Police
  • Cholewiński Bartosz

    Chemik Police
  • Korzec Gracjan

    Chemik Police
  • Palej Mateusz

    Chemik Police
  • Rudnik Sebasian

    Chemik Police
  • Szczytniewski Gracjan

    Chemik Police
  • Chemik Police

    Jóźwiak Jarosław

  • Chemik Police

    Bieniek Kamil

  • Chemik Police

    Peda Krystian

  • Chemik Police

    Kowalczyk Mateusz

  • Chemik Police

    Sobstyl jałoszyński Borys

  • Chemik Police

    Wasikowski Dawid

  • Chemik Police

    Świder Jakub

  • Chemik Police

    Sobecki Jakub

  • Chemik Police

    Protasenko Andriy

  • Hutnik Szczecin

    Białek Bartłomiej

    Chemik Police
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Roszczyk Michał

    Chemik Police
  • Świt Szczecin

    Augusto Daniel

    Chemik Police
  • Jaroszewski Krystian

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Łęcki Aleks

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Rudziński Iwo

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Danowski Bartłomiej

  • Kucharzewski Igor

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Otręba Hubert

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Szawaryn Kamil

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Talik Jarosław

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Bogdanowicz Mateusz

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Duda Adam

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Dziemidowicz Wojciech

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Kopeć Sebastian

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Włoch Adrian

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Kaczorowski Wiktor

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Rękawek Kuba

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Dąbrowski Hubert

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Fedyna Kacper

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Pasik Radosław

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Ratajczyk Szymon

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Kurs Marcin

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Huragan Morąg

    Burzyński Patryk

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Huragan Morąg

    Kolosov Anton

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Huragan Morąg

    Szmydt Mateusz

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Bojas Jakub

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Banach Hubert

    Concordia Elbląg
  • Bała Tomasz

    Cracovia II
  • Biernat Remigiusz

    Cracovia II
  • Bociek Krzysztof

    Cracovia II
  • Bończyk Mateusz

    Cracovia II
  • Bracik Krystian

    Cracovia II
  • Chrupcał Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Ferreira dias Vinicius

    Cracovia II
  • Grzebieluch Kacper

    Cracovia II
  • Grzywaczewski Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Gut Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Kafel Bartłomiej

    Cracovia II
  • Kapek Przemysław

    Cracovia II
  • Kwiatkowski Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Lusiusz Sylwester

    Cracovia II
  • Łuczak Norbert

    Cracovia II
  • Majchrowicz Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Malisz Adam

    Cracovia II
  • Mróz Jan

    Cracovia II
  • Mysiorski Jakub adam

    Cracovia II
  • Myszor Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Nowicki Kacper

    Cracovia II
  • Ożóg Robert

    Cracovia II
  • Pieńczak Mateusz

    Cracovia II
  • Pik Daniel

    Cracovia II
  • Pituła Dorian

    Cracovia II
  • Rakoczy Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Santos nunes Matheus

    Cracovia II
  • Stachera Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Strózik Sebastian

    Cracovia II
  • Supryn Mateusz

    Cracovia II
  • Wilk Adam

    Cracovia II
  • Wiśniewski Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Zaucha Patryk

    Cracovia II
  • Ziemnik Łukasz

    Cracovia II
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Gębalski Adrian

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Kramarz Łukasz

    Darłovia Darłowo
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Wrzosek Maciej

    Energia II Kozienice
  • Chemik Police

    Bedliński Mariusz

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Chemik Police

    Kołat Adrian

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Cieślik Aleksander

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Shevchuk Dmytro

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Adamski Dawid

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Bątkowski Mateusz

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Gądek Łukasz

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Harkot Patryk

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Helt Mariusz

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Iskra Paweł

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Jezierski Błażej

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Maćkowski Liam

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Prawucki Konrad

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Staniszewski Damian

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Stasiak Michał

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Tarasewicz Grzegorz

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Kusztan Daniel

    Pogoń II Szczecin
  • Świt Szczecin

    Kopeć Łukasz

    Flota Świnoujście
  • Bodys Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Jaroszewski Damian

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Krzymiński Mateusz

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Piątek Jakub

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Bartkowiak Michał

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Grochowski Michał

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Kubacki Miłosz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Czajkowski Kacper

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Tarnov Iegor

  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Repski Adrian

    Galakticos Solna
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Jasiński Radosław

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Maciejowski Mateusz

    GKS II Tychy
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Laskoś Kacper

    GKS II Tychy
  • Korona II Kielce

    Tomczyk Paweł

    GKS Nowiny
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Szałecki Dawid

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Amoah Joseph

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Czychowski Paweł

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Dampc Marcin

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Górak Kacper

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Kamola Patryk

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Karniluk Marcin

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Klawikowski Dawid

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Kręcki Piotr

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Łuczak Mateusz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Moczadło Arkadiusz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Niedźwiecki Mateusz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Paninski Kacper

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Patelczyk Dawid

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Patok Krystian

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Stasiak Łukasz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Szałek Michał

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Wroński Sebastian

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Wysiecki Adrian

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Żemojtel Filip

    GKS Przodkowo
  • GOSRiT Luzino

    Dąbrowski Mateusz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Szur Przemysław

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Wesołowski Robert

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Chmulak Karol

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Polański Adrian

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Czernek Michał

    GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  • GKS Wikielec

    Wodzicki Patryk

    GKS Wikielec
  • Cistowski Kamil

    GKS Wikielec
  • Jajkowski Cezary

    GKS Wikielec
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Zakrzewski Kacper

  • Modrzewski Szymon

    GKS Wikielec
  • Jurczak Jakub

    GKS Wikielec
  • Kucznier Adam

    GKS Wikielec
  • Wójcik Filip

    GKS Wikielec
  • GKS Wikielec

    Tomczyk Kamil

  • Bartkowski Michał

    GKS Wikielec
  • Caban Błażej

    GKS Wikielec
  • Jankowski Michał

    GKS Wikielec
  • Korzeniewski Adrian

    GKS Wikielec
  • Krajnik Dawid

    GKS Wikielec
  • Rosoliński Patryk

    GKS Wikielec
  • Suchocki Łukasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Szypulski Sebastian

    GKS Wikielec
  • Wacławski Tomasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • GKS Wikielec

    Piceluk Piotr

  • GKS Wikielec

    Suszczewicz Damian

  • GKS Wikielec

    Piórkowski Borys

  • GKS Wikielec

    Lewandowski Krystian

  • GKS Wikielec

    Śledź Rafał

  • GKS Wikielec

    Briszke Filip

  • GKS Wikielec

    Kamiński Kacper

  • GKS Wikielec

    Augustyniak Krystian

  • GKS Wikielec

    Kapela Dawid

  • GKS Wikielec

    Stępka Sebastian

  • GKS Wikielec

    Łopatyński Jakub

  • GKS Wikielec

    Pitsyk Yahor

  • Olimpia II Grudziądz

    Ewertowski Paweł

    GKS Wikielec
  • Wisłok Wiśniowa

    Wieczerzak Marcin

    GKS Wikielec
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Pyrdek Przemysław

    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
  • Fundament Mateusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Jaksik Karol

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Liszka Daniel

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Krawczyk Piotr

  • Baidoo Ishmael

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Dziedzic Adrian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Kobylarczyk Wojciech

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Kotko Jakub

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Kowalik Maciej

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Pawlak Mateusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Skiba Dominik

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Szkudlarek Dawid

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Szymajda Jakub

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Szymański Jakub

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Wingralek Krzysztof

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Zielonka Nikodem

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Zapolnik Kamil

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Matuszek Szymon

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wolsztyński Łukasz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Koj Michał

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kudła Dawid

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Bochniewicz Paweł

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Lasik Dominik

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Ryczkowski Adam

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Zaradny Konrad

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Nowakowski Dominik

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Matras Mateusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wiśniewski Przemysław

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kamiński Dariusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Paluszek Aleksander

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Matykiewicz Patryk

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kołodziejczyk Erwin

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Flak Jan

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Zawada Marko

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kulanek Mateusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Pawłowski Dariusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Ściślak Daniel

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Krawczyk Paweł

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Rostkowski Michał

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Sekuła Bartosz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Martuszewski Wiktor

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Grzesiak Jakub

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Gryszkiewicz Adrian

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kawecki Jakub

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Okaj Jakub

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Tomala Mateusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Całka Kamil

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Angulo Igor

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Jimenez nunez Jesus

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Pranica Thomas

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Chudy Martin

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Janza Erik

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Bainović Filip

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kopacz David

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Manneh Alasana

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Prochazka Roman

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Jirka Erik

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Giakoumakis Georgios

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Vasilantonopoulos Stavros

  • Górnik Konin

    Witczak Igor

    Górnik Konin
  • Karbowy Mikołaj

    Górnik Konin
  • Sieradzki Fabian

    Górnik Konin
  • Wujek Tobiasz

    Górnik Konin
  • Górnik Konin

    Augustyniak Mateusz

  • Górnik Konin

    Lorencki Michał

  • Górnik Konin

    Przybyszewski Dawid

  • Górnik Konin

    Mazurowski Wojciech

  • Górnik Konin

    Sternicki Kamil

  • Górnik Konin

    Walczak Wiktor

  • Górnik Konin

    Ludwiczak Igor

  • Górnik Konin

    Kujawa Konrad

  • Górnik Konin

    Bury Wiktor

  • Górnik Konin

    Guźniczak Jakub

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Draszczyk Jakub

    Górnik Konin
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Robaczyński Kacper

    Górnik Konin
  • Korona II Kielce

    Gurski Jakub

    Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Jodłowski Jakub

    Granica Lubycza Królewska
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Rzepecki Karol

    Granica Lubycza Królewska
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Kozak Damian

    Grom Nowy Staw
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Gąsiorowski Marcin

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Nagel Sebastian

    Gryf Kamień Pomorski
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Gołojuch Kacper

    Gryf Słupsk
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Wiśniewski Kacper

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Bytovia II Bytów

    Hołtyn Norbert

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Duda Adam

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Ferra Wiesław

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Kankowski Kamil

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Koszałka Maciej

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Lisiecki Damian

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Panek Tomasz

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Baranowski Karol

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Czujko Maciej

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Domachowski Dorian

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Godlewski Jakub

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Gwizdalski Maksymilian

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Kątny Oliwer

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Kędzior Szymon

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Kreft Jakub

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Krystyniak Karol

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Kwidziński Jakub

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Kwidziński Daniel

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Małolepszy Kacper

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Markowski Michał

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Mycio Miłosz

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Patelczyk Damian

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Pilarski Dawid

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Potrykus Szymon

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Rietz Dominik

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Sajka Marcel

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Skawiński Karol

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Sroka Nikodem

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Stolz Łukasz

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Wika Robert

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Wiśniewski Michał

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Stolem Gniewino

    Szymański Maciej

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • GKS Wikielec

    Płoski Adrian

    GSZS Delfin Rybno
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ziemann Marcel

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Walaszczyk Fabian

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Bazgier Radosław

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Grygiel Kacper

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Kopacz Jakub

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Kucab Jakub

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Ryczowski Kornel

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Wróblewski Mateusz

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Zalewski Cezary

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Bać Cezary

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Sulima Piotr

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Kozioł Miłosz

  • Pytlewski Adrian

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Miętek Damian

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Krauze Krystian

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Bachleda Mateusz

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Czyżewski Jakub

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Pawlak Kacper

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Stankiewicz Bartosz

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Naka Keisuke

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Chyła Daniel

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Wda Lipusz

    Gross Adam

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Bartczuk Bartosz

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Joachim Kacper

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Dyląg Jakub

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Joachim Patryk

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Ptak Marek

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Stosiek Łukasz

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Joszko Jakub

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Kołodziej Kevin

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Pipia Konrad

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Skrzyniarz Oskar

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Tobor Jakub

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Siwek Sebastian

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Homel Grzegorz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Cholerzyński Kamil

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Mazurek Mateusz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Polak Tomasz

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Kulisz Paweł

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • KS Wasilków

    Wojciechowski Łukasz

    Hetman Białystok
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Kruczkowski Rafał

    Hetman Zamość
  • Jamroż Piotr

    Hetman Zamość
  • Białousko Piotr

    Hetman Zamość
  • Cain Wesley vincent

    Hetman Zamość
  • Jaroszyński Jakub

    Hetman Zamość
  • Koszel Przemysław

    Hetman Zamość
  • Maciaś Kacper

    Hetman Zamość
  • Pokrywka Łukasz

    Hetman Zamość
  • Rosiak Dawid

    Hetman Zamość
  • Wolanin Michał

    Hetman Zamość
  • Dajos Piotr

    Hetman Zamość
  • Gierowski Adrian

    Hetman Zamość
  • Hetman Zamość

    Dybiec Daniel

  • Hetman Zamość

    Zaremba Krzysztof

  • Hetman Zamość

    Daszkiewicz Dawid

    Huczwa Tyszowce
  • Hetman Zamość

    Kycko Rafał

    Huczwa Tyszowce
  • Hetman Zamość

    Popko Szczepan

    Huczwa Tyszowce
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Renkowski Artur

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Broń Radom

    Ziemak Bartłomiej

    Huragan Morąg
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Lisiecki Rafał

    Huragan Morąg
  • Groszkowski Szymon

    Huragan Morąg
  • Sendlewski Kacper

    Huragan Morąg
  • Szczudliński Kacper

    Huragan Morąg
  • Huragan Morąg

    Sobieski Michał

  • Kochalski Grzegorz

    Huragan Morąg
  • Freigin Wiktor

    Huragan Morąg
  • Katarzyński Kajetan

    Huragan Morąg
  • Tumiel Michał

    Huragan Morąg
  • Wiosna Michał

    Huragan Morąg
  • Dec Mariusz

    Huragan Morąg
  • Kpassa Lago liade orlande

    Huragan Morąg
  • Krupa Alan

    Huragan Morąg
  • Leszczyński Kacper

    Huragan Morąg
  • Piechocki Sławomir

    Huragan Morąg
  • Tomasz Aleksander

    Huragan Morąg
  • Huragan Morąg

    Przyborowski Michał

  • Huragan Morąg

    Piskuła Dawid

  • Huragan Morąg

    Stankiewicz Jakub

  • UKS SMS Łódź

    Jurków Mateusz

    Huragan Morąg
  • Chemik Police

    Szewczykowski Paweł

    Hutnik Szczecin
  • Chemik Police

    Janicki Michał

    Hutnik Szczecin
  • Chemik Police

    Odlanicki-poczobut Paweł

    Hutnik Szczecin
  • Świt Szczecin

    Konopski Filip

    Hutnik Szczecin
  • GKS Wikielec

    Kolcz Paweł

    ITR Jeziorak Iława
  • GKS Wikielec

    Malanowski Jacek

    ITR Jeziorak Iława
  • GKS Wikielec

    Sagan Paweł

    ITR Jeziorak Iława
  • Kosikowski Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Majsterek Jan

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Materna Mieszko

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Mazur Dominik

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Twarowski Maciej

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Wasilewski Mikołaj

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Bayer Bartosz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Bortniczuk Maciej

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Huczko Kamil

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Jarmołowicz Jakub

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Karpiński Hubert

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Maciejuk Krystian

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Maliszewski Bartłomiej

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Matras Hubert

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Matus Eryk

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Nawrocki Mikołaj

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Orpik Jakub

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Osipiuk Oskar

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Pankiewicz Szymon

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Płoszkiewicz Jakub

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Sakowicz Kamil

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Wojciechowski Oliwier

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Żarejko Kacper

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Żukowski Gabor

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Wasiluk Marek

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Kudrycki Maciej

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mackiewicz Karol

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Frankowski Przemysław

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Grzyb Rafał

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tomasik Piotr

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Radecki Adam

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Giełażyn Bartosz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Burliga Łukasz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Góralski Jacek

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mystkowski Przemysław

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Kondraciuk Mateusz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Zińczuk Łukasz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Kaczyński Patryk

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Gajko Emil

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Grabowski Damian

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Świderski Karol

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Szymonowicz Dawid

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wołczyński Paweł

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Szymański Damian

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Węglarz Damian

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Kiczuk Rafał

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Zaręba Tomasz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Pigiel Marcin

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Domański Michał

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Kołodziejczyk Jakub

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Klimala Patryk

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Prolejko Mateusz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Pajnowski Kamil

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Ostaszewski Mateusz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Gostomski Hubert

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Prusaczyk Dominik

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Olszewski Paweł

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Nowacki Robert

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Romanchuk Taras

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Cernych Fedor

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Vassiljev Konstantin

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tomelin Gutieri

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Kelemen Marian

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Runje Ivan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Khomchenovskyy Dmytro

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Gordon Zygmunt ian

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Novikovas Arvydas

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Sheridan Cillian

  • KS Wasilków

    Pawłowski Jan

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Antczak Marcin

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Kunicki Eryk

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Piekarski Szymon

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Łażewski Marcin

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Matuszak Krzysztof

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Pacyński Jacek

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Konopka Marcin

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Niedźwiedzki Michał

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Rzepka Patryk

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Gałczyński Szymon

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Skowron Igor

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Męcfel Adam

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Dunaj Mateusz

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Janowski Alan

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Skowroński Maurycy

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Kowalski Mikołaj

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Karolczak Bartosz

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Tokarz Norbert

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Walkowiak Damian

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Krawczyk Paweł

    Jutrzenka Drzewce
  • Bierówka Norbert

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Dul Daniel

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Powroźnik Piotr

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Wojdała Paweł

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Arian Mateusz

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Suwała Antoni

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Jeziorski Szymon

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Solecki Dominik

  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Kozieł Krzysztof

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Serafin Dawid

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka

    Wątroba Karol

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka

    Leśniak Norbert

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Wiślanka Grabie

    Silczuk Grzegorz

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Fornek Michał

    Kaskada Kamionka
  • Górnik Konin

    Kurek Klaudiusz

    Kasztelan Sierpc
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Laskowski Patryk

    Kaszubia Kościerzyna
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Wojtiuk Konrad

    Kłos Chełm
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Krawiec Dawid

    Kłos Chełm
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Leśniak Kamil

    Kłos Chełm
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Rak Jakub

    Kłos Chełm
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Wójcicki Paweł

    Kłos Chełm
  • Korona II Kielce

    Johnny spike Gill

  • Fit Kuba

    Korona II Kielce
  • Głowacki Konrad

    Korona II Kielce
  • Jóźwik Artur

    Korona II Kielce
  • Kowalik Dominik

    Korona II Kielce
  • Lasak Bartłomiej

    Korona II Kielce
  • Łoch Kacper

    Korona II Kielce
  • Łubek Witold

    Korona II Kielce
  • Majewski Szymon

    Korona II Kielce
  • Matusiewicz Michał

    Korona II Kielce
  • Nasidłowski Wiktor

    Korona II Kielce
  • Skiba Kamil

    Korona II Kielce
  • Stawecki Wiktor

    Korona II Kielce
  • Szczepanek Patryk

    Korona II Kielce
  • Szczepański Piotr

    Korona II Kielce
  • Świecarz Hubert

    Korona II Kielce
  • Święcki Kamil

    Korona II Kielce
  • Zgrzebnicki Jan

    Korona II Kielce
  • Zwoźny Hubert

    Korona II Kielce
  • Żyła Adrian

    Korona II Kielce
  • Korona II Kielce

    Gromulski Kacper

  • Korona II Kielce

    Szałas Dawid

  • Korona II Kielce

    Kukić Luka

  • Korona II Kielce

    Sandach Adrian

    Korona II Kielce
  • Korona II Kielce

    Przybysławski Jakub

  • Korona II Kielce

    Kozioł Marek

  • Korona II Kielce

    Żubrowski Jakub

  • Korona II Kielce

    Kiełb Jacek

  • Korona II Kielce

    Cebula Marcin

  • Korona II Kielce

    Szymusik Grzegorz

  • Korona II Kielce

    Chudecki Kacper

  • Korona II Kielce

    Spychała Mateusz

  • Korona II Kielce

    Pierzchała Piotr

  • Korona II Kielce

    Wojno Krystian

  • Korona II Kielce

    Słabosz Dawid

  • Korona II Kielce

    Walkowiak Maciej

  • Korona II Kielce

    Strzeboński Miłosz

  • Korona II Kielce

    Karyś Jakub

  • Korona II Kielce

    Turek Radosław

  • Korona II Kielce

    Wierzchanowski Krystian

  • Korona II Kielce

    Papadopulos Michal

  • Korona II Kielce

    Gawlik Bartosz

  • Korona II Kielce

    Dziwniel Daniel