Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • 1920 Mosina

    Wojtysiak Adrian

  • 1920 Mosina

    Piotrowski Michał

  • Lykstet Aleksander

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Paluszkiewicz Patryk

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Nowicki Mateusz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Kujawiak Bartosz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Schulz Oskar

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Budziałowski Tomasz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Szymczak Tomasz

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Szymczak Krzysztof

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Kofel Krystian

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Dudok Stefan

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Grajewski Mateusz

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Dolata Dawid

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Tafelski Damian

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Buczma Adam

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Walkowiak Michał

  • Escola Varsovia

    Witkowski Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Borowski Paweł

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Idziak Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Książkiewicz Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Nowak Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Oses Dominik

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Rzepka Radosław

  • Burman Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Dera Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gaweł Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gogolewski Miłosz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Miazek Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Szymański Dominik

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wasiela Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wzięch Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Halaburda Patryk

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Jędrzejczak Igor

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Kamiński Mateusz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Najewski Tomasz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Stańczyk Łukasz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Serafin Damian

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Gośliński Albert

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Pawłowski Maciej

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Klemczak Adrian

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Łodyga Jakub

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Muzalewski Dawid

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Książek Paweł

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Nyćkowiak Marek

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Woźniak Bartosz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Andrzejewski Dawid

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Matecki Piotr

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Kłosiński Szymon

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Sworacki Kacper

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Muzyk Miłosz

  • Antares Zalasewo

    Sowiński Patryk

  • Antares Zalasewo

    Balicki Grzegorz

  • Antares Zalasewo

    Pyrzyński Adrian

  • AP Błękitni Owińska

    Pieczyński Marcin

  • Adamczyk Dawid

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Reyer Patryk

  • Łęgowski Wiktor

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Gościniak Krzysztof

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Minta Aleksander

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Roszczak Tomasz

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Staszewski Adam

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Gmerek Damian

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Marciniak Mateusz

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Jarysz Bartosz

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Wronecki Mateusz

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Staszewski Oskar

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Kuźnicki Kacper

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Skrzypniak Adam

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Roszczak Tomasz

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Schneider Sebastian

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Błaszczyk Jakub

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Lewandowski Mikołaj

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Nasalski Jakub

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Avia Kamionki

    Kuberacki Patryk

  • Avia Kamionki

    Surdyk Kacper

  • Avia Kamionki

    Giełda Wojciech

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Bany Mateusz

    Bałtyk II Gdynia
  • KS Opatówek

    Spychalski Mateusz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska

    Cierpicki Wiktor

  • Błyskawica Nieżychowo

    Matuszewski Michał

  • Błyskawica Nieżychowo

    Wiśniewski Adrian

  • Warta Międzychód

    Kaczmarek Marcin

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Kustusz Norbert

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Gaweł Igor

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Kucharski Marcin

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Dudka Konrad

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Izydorski Kacper

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Drożdżyński Bartosz

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Szkudlarek Bartosz

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Kaźmierczak Michał

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Mielcarek Piotr

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Działocha Michał

  • KS Opatówek

    Budrowski Jakub

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Cierniewski Patryk

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Jasiński Paweł

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Wietecki Bartosz

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Clescevia Kleszczewo

    Łyszczyński Adrian

  • Clescevia Kleszczewo

    Bugajski Marek

  • Maciejewski Dawid

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Kozłowski Mateusz

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Kozłowski Damian

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Żurowski Bartosz

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Kranc Paweł

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Nawrocki Daniel

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Rydz Jacek

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Łagodziński Błażej

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Pilarczyk Tomasz

  • Sokół Pniewy

    Polody Sebastian

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Sparta Oborniki

    Zenger Łukasz

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Różewicz Kacper

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Talarczyk Hubert

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Antkowiak Bartosz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Buczkowski Patryk

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Budasz Filip

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Budasz Kacper

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Cierpiszewski Jakub

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Cyrulewski Piotr

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Draheim Kamil

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Franczak Adrian

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Goździaszek Mateusz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Gut Kamil

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Hypki Hubert

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Jańczak Karol

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Czarni Czerniejewo

    Juchacz Arkadiusz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Kozioł Bartosz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Kubalewski Bartosz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Kuliński Mateusz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Lisiecki Maciej

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Czarni Czerniejewo

    Matuszak Maciej

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Niewiedziała Patryk

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Pawłowski Krzysztof

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Perek Mateusz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Pietrowski Rafał

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Przybylski Krzysztof

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Raczak Jakub

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Roszyk Tomasz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Sawicki Mariusz

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Siepielski Marcin

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Staniszewski Sławomir

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Tomaszewski Alan

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Wawrzyniak Rafał

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Zieliński Paweł

    Czarni Czerniejewo
  • Czarni Czerniejewo

    Dominiak Damian

  • Czarni Kaźmierz

    Kaczmarek Dominik

  • Czarni Kaźmierz

    Stelmaszyk Tomasz

  • Polonia Kępno

    Holak Adrian

    Dąb Dobroszyce
  • Derby Stara Łubianka

    Szak Marcin

  • IKP Olimpia Poznań

    Gołoś Karol

    Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
  • Fara Pelikan Żydowo

    Stefaniak Sławomir

  • Fara Pelikan Żydowo

    Stefaniak Dawid

  • Fortuna Wieleń

    Turek Szymon

  • Stawicki Kamil

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Dorna Miłosz

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Faliszewski Bartłomiej

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Górczak Damian

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Gurynowicz Igor

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Jankowski Jan

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Rudner Sebastian

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Stańczyk Hubert

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Bogacz Wojciech

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Królik Jakub

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Makowski Hubert

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Słowik Dawid

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Wróbel Jakub

    GKS Dopiewo
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Grzegorzewicz Mariusz

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Woroch Marek

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Pawelec Tomasz

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Skowroński Maciej

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Dzięgo Michał

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Hemmerling Szymon

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Gulczyński Igor

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Coelho silva marques Lucas

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Chandze Dariusz

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Barul Marek

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Górny Damian

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Kołodziej Kamil

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Grad Wojciech

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Łochyński Mikołaj

  • Partyzant Leszno

    Pawlak Jakub

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Nowacki Szymon

    GKS Dopiewo
  • GKS Golęczewo

    Walter Mateusz

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Derda Wiktor

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Gogulski Michał

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Kołacki Marcin

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Kopydłowski Adrian

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Kraszewski Jerzy

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Maćkowiak Dominik

  • GKS Gułtowy

    Strzałkowski Krystian

  • Chałaj Grzegorz

    GKS Sompolno
  • Chrzanowski Przemysław

    GKS Sompolno
  • Czerniak Maciej

    GKS Sompolno
  • Kordyl Mikołaj

    GKS Sompolno
  • Liczbiński Krystian

    GKS Sompolno
  • Prybacki Błażej

    GKS Sompolno
  • Racinowski Mateusz

    GKS Sompolno
  • Stanisławski Przemysław

    GKS Sompolno
  • Szlauderbach Tomasz

    GKS Sompolno
  • Śniegowski Przemysław

    GKS Sompolno
  • Wiśniewski Błażej

    GKS Sompolno
  • GKS Sompolno

    Brudnicki Jakub

  • Szczepankiewicz Hubert

    GKS Sompolno
  • Szkudlarek Rafał

    GKS Sompolno
  • Szymański Michał

    GKS Sompolno
  • Wojciechowski Dawid

    GKS Sompolno
  • GKS Sompolno

    Kotkowski Damian

  • GKS Sompolno

    Szczebelski Błażej

  • GKS Sompolno

    Nowaczewski Marcin

  • GKS Sompolno

    Ławniczak Mateusz

  • GKS Sompolno

    Maciejewski Eryk

  • GKS Sompolno

    Grzeszkiewicz Michał

  • GKS Sompolno

    Ożminkowski Przemysław

  • GKS Sompolno

    Bartosik Łukasz

  • Lider Włocławek

    Niewiarowski Bartosz

    GKS Sompolno
  • GKS Żerków

    Parus Mikołaj

  • GKS Żerków

    Mroziński Arkadiusz

  • Banasik Mateusz

    GLKS Wysoka
  • GLKS Wysoka

    Michalski Błażej

  • Piszczek Maciej

    GLKS Wysoka
  • Neumann Krzysztof

    GLKS Wysoka
  • GLKS Wysoka

    Sośniak Patryk

  • Kosmowski Cezary

    GLKS Wysoka
  • Purtak Błażej

    GLKS Wysoka
  • Szalski Paweł

    GLKS Wysoka
  • GLKS Wysoka

    Ludewicz Jakub

  • GLKS Wysoka

    Mrotek Arkadiusz

  • GLKS Wysoka

    Kania Krzysztof

  • GLKS Wysoka

    Barabasz Maciej

  • GLKS Wysoka

    Kamiński Łukasz

  • GLKS Wysoka

    Lange Paweł

  • GLKS Wysoka

    Mroziński Maciej

  • Olimpia Koło

    Olczyk Patryk

    Górnik Konin
  • Olimpia Koło

    Szymaniak Patryk

    Górnik Konin
  • Olimpia Koło

    Bartosik Szymon

    Górnik Konin
  • Grom Binino

    Obarowski Mateusz

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Zieliński Dawid

    Grom II Nowy Staw
  • Minge Dawid

    Grom Plewiska
  • Marcinkowski Witold

    Grom Plewiska
  • Grom Plewiska

    Moliński Nikodem

  • Grabowski Marcin

    Grom Plewiska
  • Grasza Bartosz

    Grom Plewiska
  • Inda Bartosz

    Grom Plewiska
  • Koszek Mateusz

    Grom Plewiska
  • Grom Plewiska

    Maruniak Mateusz

  • Grom Plewiska

    Bednarczyk Artur

  • Grom Plewiska

    Kapałczyński Kamil

  • Grom Plewiska

    Kamiński Jakub

  • Grom Plewiska

    Toporski Iwo

  • Grom Plewiska

    Frąckowiak Sebastian

  • Grom Plewiska

    Czarnecki Daniel

  • Grom Plewiska

    Łochyński Michał

  • Grom Plewiska

    Szmyt Adam

  • Grom Plewiska

    Grabia Marcin

  • Lider Swarzędz

    Konieczny Krzysztof

    Grom Plewiska
  • Obra Kościan

    Jarka Dawid

    Grom Plewiska
  • Obra Kościan

    Łukaszyk Krystian

    Grom Plewiska
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Ciosek Krzysztof

    Grom Plewiska
  • Gryf Zofiowo

    Mikołajczyk Jakub

  • Sokół Pniewy

    Boczek Maksymilian

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Huragan Michorzewo

    Łuczak Patryk

  • Huragan Młynkowo

    Bartkowiak Kamil

  • Huragan Młynkowo

    Ziemek Sławomir

  • KS Opatówek

    Domagalski Dominik

    Huragan Morąg
  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Grzybowski Kamil

  • Drożdżyński Eryk

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Hierowski Marceli

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Maciejewski Jakub

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Miczyński Mikołaj

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Niedzielski Adam

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Osak Marcin

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Pająk Marcin

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Ratajczak Mikołaj

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Jackowiak Marcin

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Trzeszczyński Adam

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Roszak Mateusz

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Białkowski Mateusz

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Łaganowski Bartosz

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Karasiewicz Grzegorz

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Hamera Dawid

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Sadowczyk Filip

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Nowicki Dominik

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Kubicki Bartłomiej

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Matusiak Jakub

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Brylewski Daniel

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Maciejewski Łukasz

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Unia Swarzędz

    Nowak Mikołaj

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • IKP Olimpia Poznań

    Michalski Piotr

  • IKP Olimpia Poznań

    Glabus Aleks

  • Iskra II Szydłowo

    Makucki Mikołaj

  • Iskra II Szydłowo

    Ratajczak Daniel

  • Iskra II Szydłowo

    Wawszczak Michał

  • Iskra Krajenka

    Kachelek Adrian

  • Iskra Krajenka

    Madej Paweł

  • Iskra Runowo

    Sembratowicz Michał

  • Buczek Damian

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Kędziora Paweł

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Kluk Dominik

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Mikołajczak Adrian

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Wypusz Wojciech

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Bączkowski Damian

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Kloczkowski Miłosz

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Wojtyniak Mateusz

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Sochacki Piotr

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Najdek Dawid

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Foryś Błażej

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Dolny Arkadiusz

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Pańczyszyn Paweł

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Skwarek Jakub

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Komenderski Jakub

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Bęben Sebastian

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Semen Patryk

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Hejak Błażej

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Płotka Patryk

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Bień Kamil

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Kieruj Daniel

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Górzny Jonasz

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Szwedek Wojciech

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Iskra Wyszyny

    Wenikajtys Hubert

  • Iskra Wyszyny

    Chojnacki Rafał

  • Iskra Wyszyny

    Jankowski Kacper

  • Iskra Wyszyny

    Tupaj Jakub

  • Jadwiżański KS Poznań

    Szerszeniów Mateusz

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Machowski Oskar

    Jarota Jarocin
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Gałczyński Szymon

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Jastrząb Rudniki

    Bocian Adrian

  • Jastrząb Rudniki

    Konieczny Błażej

  • Jastrząb Rudniki

    Matuszczak Jędrzej

  • Jurand Koziegłowy

    Borkowski Dariusz

  • Jurand Koziegłowy

    Czyżak Damian

  • Jurand Koziegłowy

    Woźniak Marcin

  • Tur Turek

    Fret Adrian

    Jutrzenka Warta
  • Stróżyński Kamil

    Kania Gostyń
  • Kozłowski Krzysztof

    Kania Gostyń
  • Lada Patryk

    Kania Gostyń
  • Kania Gostyń

    Aksamit Tobiasz

  • Kania Gostyń

    Wabiński Bartosz

  • Dudka Michał

    Kania Gostyń
  • Gendera Jakub

    Kania Gostyń
  • Hajduk Łukasz

    Kania Gostyń
  • Jędryczka Dawid

    Kania Gostyń
  • Nojman Tomasz

    Kania Gostyń
  • Nowak Karol

    Kania Gostyń
  • Pakosz Krzysztof

    Kania Gostyń
  • Wytykowski Szymon

    Kania Gostyń
  • Żak Kamil

    Kania Gostyń
  • Kania Gostyń

    Olejniczak Mikołaj

  • Kania Gostyń

    Krzyżaniak Damian

  • Kania Gostyń

    Kordus Artur

  • Kania Gostyń

    Szymankiewicz Jakub

  • Kania Gostyń

    Pakosz Damian

  • Kania Gostyń

    Olejniczak Norbert

  • Kania Gostyń

    Bzdenga Mateusz

  • Kania Gostyń

    Urbaniak Kamil

  • Polonia Leszno

    Krzyżostaniak Jakub

    Kania Gostyń
  • Kłos Budzyń

    Kościański Sebastian

  • Kłos Budzyń

    Ludowicz Patryk

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Lesicki Igor

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Nowak Krzysztof

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Wojciechowski Krystian

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Gil Jacek

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Kamiński Jakub

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Król Patryk

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Maćkowiak Mikołaj

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Wiśniewski Krystian

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Jaworski Mikołaj

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Jopp Jarosław

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Konieczny Michał

  • Kłos Gałowo

    Spychała Łukasz

  • Kłos II Zaniemyśl

    Typański Marcin

  • Kłos II Zaniemyśl

    Tomaszewski Piotr

  • Kłos Zaniemyśl

    Biliński Kamil

  • Kłos Zaniemyśl

    Stanisławski Mateusz

  • Korona Brzeźnica

    Ziebert Michał

  • Hądzlik Mikołaj

    Korona Piaski
  • Wojtasik Grzegorz

    Korona Piaski
  • Danielczak Arkadiusz

    Korona Piaski
  • Skrzypczak Patryk

    Korona Piaski
  • Skrzypczak Wiktor

    Korona Piaski
  • Zaborowski Szymon

    Korona Piaski
  • Korona Piaski

    Witomski Mateusz

  • Korona Piaski

    Holewiński Łukasz

  • Korona Piaski

    Frankiewicz Mikołaj

  • Korona Piaski

    Kordus Cezary

  • Korona Piaski

    Lajszner Jakub

  • Rawia Rawicz

    Pijanowski Mateusz

    Korona Piaski
  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Krysztopowicz Eryk

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Giczela Wiktor

  • Ostrowski Patryk

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Zgarda Bartosz

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Baraniak Oskar

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Babuszkiewicz Piotr

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Lisek Dawid

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Kaczmarkiewicz Maciej

  • Unia Swarzędz

    Stępiński Krzysztof

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • KP Piła

    Parchimowicz Damian

  • Borowczyk Jakub

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Chwaliszewski Jakub

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Dembski Tomasz

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Gembiak Jędrzej

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Gill Hubert

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Jankowiak Dominik

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Kaczmarek Przemysław

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Kaczmarek Adrian

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Kędziora Jakub

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Kluczyk Sebastian

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Knapp Jędrzej

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Knapp Joachim

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Kubacki Radosław

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Masełkowski Marcin

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Moryson Patryk

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Nawrot Dorian

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Pawlaczyk Przemysław

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Porzucek Marcin

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Pospiech Jakub

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Sarbinowski Rafał

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Szpurka Maciej

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Urbański Miłosz

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Urbański Jędrzej

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Woźniak Aleksander

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Polonia Leszno

    Tonkiewicz Jędrzej

    Krobianka Krobia
  • KSGB Manieczki

    Makowski Ernest

  • Sokół Pniewy

    Rząsa Patryk

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KS Gaj Wielki

    Woźny Dawid

  • KS Gaj Wielki

    Kalinowski Marek

  • Górnik Konin

    Sieradzki Aleks

    KS Opatówek
  • Górnik Konin

    Derbich Łukasz

    KS Opatówek
  • KKS Kalisz

    Stefaniak Mateusz

    KS Opatówek
  • Matuszewski Miłosz

    KS Opatówek
  • Indraszczyk Mateusz

    KS Opatówek
  • Janczak Szymon

    KS Opatówek
  • Tułacz Łukasz

    KS Opatówek
  • Pawlak Kacper

    KS Opatówek
  • KS Opatówek

    Tomczyński Patryk

  • KS Opatówek

    Kuświk Jacek

  • KS Opatówek

    Nnamani Ndubuisi

  • KS Opatówek

    Kuświk Grzegorz

  • KS Opatówek

    Bach Michał

  • KS Opatówek

    Stoychev Stayko

  • KS Opatówek

    Król Przemysław

  • KS Opatówek

    Łysiak Krzysztof

  • Olimpia Koło

    Rojewski Maciej

    KS Opatówek
  • Piast Błaszki

    Kulawinek Krystian

    KS Opatówek
  • Victoria Września

    Witczak Igor

    KS Opatówek
  • KS Strzeszyn

    Piekarski Daniel

  • KS Uchorowo

    Powroźnik Artur

  • Olimpia Koło

    Kowalski Bartosz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Olimpia Koło

    Rutkowski Michał

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • SKP Słupca

    Pietrzak Łukasz

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

    Lewandowski Kacper

    Kujawianka Strzelno
  • Wilki Wilczyn

    Czapik Konrad

    Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
  • GKS Sompolno

    Kwiatkowski Krzysztof

    Kujawy Kozy
  • Las Puszczykowo

    Kubasik Krystian

  • Las Puszczykowo

    Stefański Michał

  • Lechita Kłecko

    Kasprzak Sławomir

  • Lechita Kłecko

    Tomczak Patryk

  • Iskra Wyszyny

    Krumrey Patryk

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Krukowski Cezary

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Nowak Artur

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Troczyński Karol

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Zagrodnik Bartłomiej

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Leśnik Margonin

    Słodowy Łukasz

  • Leśnik Margonin

    Kaczmarek Mateusz

  • Leśnik Margonin

    Łada Jakub

  • Leśnik Margonin

    Stefaniak Kacper

  • Leśnik Margonin

    Adaszyński Miłosz

  • Leśni Zawada

    Samulak Radosław

  • Waleński Dominik

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Naglak Tomasz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Jęsiek Artur

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Andrzejewski Jakub

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Ciesielski Marcin

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Dorczyk Maciej

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Kamiński Wojciech

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Kaźmierczak Mirosław

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Krystkowiak Maciej

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Krzyżaniak Mateusz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Kubiak Mateusz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Łopaczyk Michał

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Manuszak Emil

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Marszałek Łukasz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Mazurek Mikołaj

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Mhatchane Sami

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Mierzwicki Jakub

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Niedźwiedź Kamil

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Ptak Przemysław

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Ramian Bartosz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Rolnik Szymon

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Szuba Adrian

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Wawrocki Łukasz

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Wawrzyniak Karol

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Wielebiński Błażej

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Ziembiński Bartłomiej

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce

    Radojewski Adrian

    Lew Pogorzela
  • Lider Swarzędz

    Ciesielski Piotr

  • Lider Swarzędz

    Mortka Adam

  • Lider Swarzędz

    Witaszek Stanisław

  • Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie

    Majorczyk Patryk

  • Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie

    Jabkiewicz Dominik

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Odoliński Michał

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Wojtkowiak Damian

  • Kijak Grzegorz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Brudło Marcin

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Jędrzejczak Klaudiusz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Kiedos Mikołaj

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Knop Bartosz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Pawłowski Hubert

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Puncewicz Tomasz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Szaj Marcin

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Kozłowski Norbert

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Marciniak Piotr

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Morszner Piotr

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Jóźwiak Adam

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Krzyżański Karol

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Murkowski Jan

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Kostrom Dominik

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Sobolewski Michał

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Jaskulski Kamil

  • Lipno Stęszew

    Czechowski Bartosz

  • LZS Głuchowo

    Jędroszyk Patryk

    Lipno Stęszew
  • KS Opatówek

    Grzesiek Michał

    LKS Gołuchów
  • KS Opatówek

    Chojnacki Konrad

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Mikołajczyk Maciej

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Szymkowiak Jakub

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Pawłowski Oskar

    LKS Gołuchów
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Żółtek Marcin

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Płaczek Dawid

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Garbarek Piotr

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Kubczyk Patryk

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Hajdasz Szymon

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Szymkowiak Marcin

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Melka Kamil

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Antoniewicz Krzysztof

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Dolata Dawid

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Stasiecki Patryk

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Mucha Jakub

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Michalczak Adam

  • Luboński KS

    Zioła Wiktor

  • Luboński KS

    Nowicki Krystian

  • Orzeł Łowyń

    Biegański Bartłomiej

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Orzeł Łowyń

    Narożny Kacper

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Orzeł Łowyń

    Nowak Marcus

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Adamczyk Karol

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Potocki Jakub

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Iwanicki Wiktor

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Karlak Kamil

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Nalewajek Przemysław

  • Benedykciński Łukasz

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Budnik Marcin

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Dmytrochenko Vadym

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Mchedlidze Emihrad

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Pakuła Michał

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Wrzosek Bartosz

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Pietrowski Adrian

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Cyruk Łukasz

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Jankowski Daniel

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Winiarski Kacper

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Olesiński Wojciech

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Łachwa Jakub

  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Tsapenko Oleksii

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Przygocki Piotr

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • LZS Głuchowo

    Losiak Piotr

  • LZS Głuchowo

    baranowski Szymon

  • LZS Głuchowo

    Soroczyński Bartosz

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Przezak Piotr

    Małapanew Ozimek
  • Meblorz Swarzędz

    Andrzejewski Mikołaj

  • Orzeł Mroczeń

    Jurasik Kamil

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Nałęcz Ostroróg

    Lissoń Michał

  • NKS Niepruszewo

    Dudek Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Wronki

    Derdziak Damian

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Błękitni Wronki

    Kubiak Maciej

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Błękitni Wronki

    Wyrwa Oskar

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Broda Łukasz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Zieliński Jakub

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Bąbelczyk Bartosz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Chmielewski Marcin

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Cichorek Artur

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Noteć Czarnków

    Frieske Jakub

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Jarosz Krystian

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Jaworski Bartosz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kamiński Damian

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kina Mariusz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kwaschnik Dawid

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Lipiński Konrad

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Maj Robert

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Masłek Michał

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Mula Olgierd

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Niżyński Jakub

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Ostromecki Karol

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Rychlewski Piotr

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Ryżek Mateusz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Siemieniewski Jędrzej

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Sochalski Hubert

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Szeszuła Kamil

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Szybiak Oliwier

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Wachowiak Szymon

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Noteć Czarnków

    Warykasz Patryk

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Orkan Śmiłowo

    Magdziarz Kamil

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Sparta Oborniki

    Michałowski Mikołaj

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Start Pruszcz

    Jessa Adrian

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Wenus Jędrzejewo

    Ostromecki Mikołaj

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Zamek Gołańcz

    Pompała Marek

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie

    Wieczorek Mikołaj

  • Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie

    Jagła Hubert

  • Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie

    Maślanka Szymon

  • Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie

    Rybak Bartłomiej

  • Grom Plewiska

    Degórski Tomasz

    Obra Kościan
  • Korona Piaski

    Dziura Jakub

    Obra Kościan
  • Obra Kościan

    Liman Szymon

  • Wawrzyniak Radosław

    Obra Kościan
  • Skrzypczak Maciej

    Obra Kościan
  • Maigari Mansur

    Obra Kościan
  • Obra Kościan

    Biernacki Rafał

  • Obra Kościan

    Żak Łukasz

  • Obra Kościan

    Żak Jacek

  • Obra Kościan

    Gelert Michał

  • Obra Kościan

    Krawczyk Patryk

  • Obra Kościan

    Koralewski Cyprian

  • Obra Kościan

    Przewłocki Maciej

  • Pogoń II Śmigiel

    Skrzypczak Eryk

  • Sokół Pniewy

    Bartkowiak Łukasz

    Obra Kościan
  • Warta Międzychód

    Galus Konrad

    Obra Trzciel
  • Obra Zbąszyń

    Anczurowski Łukasz

  • Obra Zbąszyń

    Kosowski Łukasz

  • Obra Zbąszyń

    Kosowski Karol

  • Obra Zbąszyń

    Peleszczak Daniel

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Krystek Karol

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Maj Szymon

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Motylewski Marek

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Celmer Szymon

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Kłobusek Jakub

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Modrzyński Nikodem

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Kuświk Arkadiusz

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Filipiak Allan

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Żurawka Hubert

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Jasiórski Dawid

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Stach Mateusz

  • Piast Czekanów

    Mesnerowicz Dawid

    Odolanovia Odolanów
  • Górnik Konin

    Stożek Filip

    Olimpia Koło
  • Maciaszek Kuba

    Olimpia Koło
  • Svetlychnyi Ihor

    Olimpia Koło
  • Cieślak Kacper

    Olimpia Koło
  • Kos Oliver

    Olimpia Koło
  • Madaliński Kacper

    Olimpia Koło
  • Makarowicz Mikołaj

    Olimpia Koło
  • Uliński Bartosz

    Olimpia Koło
  • Wawrzyniak Szymon

    Olimpia Koło
  • Olimpia Koło

    Mikusik Tomasz

  • Olimpia Koło

    Izydorczyk Szymon

  • Olimpia Koło

    Lament Jakub

  • Olimpia Koło

    Powietrzyński Paweł

  • Olimpia Koło

    Powietrzyński Miłosz

  • Olimpia Koło

    Sobczak Mariusz

  • Olimpia Koło

    Kubicki Kacper

  • Olimpia Koło

    Graliński Maciej

  • Olimpia Koło

    Jankowski Dominik

  • Olimpia Koło

    Groblewski Norbert

  • Olimpia Koło

    Szurgot Klaudiusz

  • Maszner Adrian

    Orkan Chorzemin
  • Wawrzyński Łukasz

    Orkan Chorzemin
  • Orkan Chorzemin

    Just Michał

  • Orkan Chorzemin

    Prosicki Dawid

  • Orkan Jarosławiec

    Graczyk Marcel

  • Orkan Jarosławiec

    Kniat Mateusz

  • Orkan Jarosławiec

    Wiśniewski Piotr

  • Orkan Objezierze

    Lis Mikołaj

  • Polonia Leszno

    Malisz Tomasz