Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

    Jurczak Mateusz

    AP Sopot
  • MKS Jeziorany

    Piasecki Igor

    Błękitni Orneta
  • Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

    Dzierzkiewicz Sebastian

    Błękitni Orneta
  • Mazurek Paweł

    Błękitni Pasym
  • Błękitni Pasym

    Kulesik Jakub

  • Tempo Ramsowo Wipsowo

    Zink Krystian

    Błękitni Pasym
  • Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec

    Gołaszewski Daniel

    Błękitni Pasym
  • Burza Słupy

    Kuształa Damian

  • Mamry Giżycko

    Kozłowski Jakub

    Czarni Olecko
  • Słomski Jakub

    Czarni Rudzienice
  • GKS Wikielec

    Turowski Błażej

    Czarni Rudzienice
  • Warmia Olsztyn

    Mazurek Igor

    DKS Dobre Miasto
  • Grabowski Miłosz

    Ewingi Zalewo
  • Sobas Maciej

    Ewingi Zalewo
  • Skop Kamil

    Ewingi Zalewo
  • Ewingi Zalewo

    Motycki Marcel

  • Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski

    Murawski Wiesław

    Ewingi Zalewo
  • FC Dajtki Olsztyn

    Kaczmarczyk Mariusz

  • FC Dajtki Olsztyn

    Michalski Julian

  • Bylak Grzegorz

    Fortuna Gągławki
  • Janusz Maciej

    Fortuna Gągławki
  • Zienkiewicz Piotr

    Fortuna Gągławki
  • Burza Słupy

    Skalski Filip

    Gedania II Gdańsk
  • Dębicki Daniel

    GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo
  • GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo

    Karol Sebastian

  • GKS Szczytno

    Wnuk Arkadiusz

  • GKS Szczytno

    Kozicki Grzegorz

  • Jurczak Jakub

    GKS Wikielec
  • Krajnik Dawid

    GKS Wikielec
  • Huragan Morąg

    Kucznier Adam

    GKS Wikielec
  • ITR Jeziorak Iława

    Suchocki Łukasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Granica Kętrzyn

    Oszako Kacper

  • Granica Kętrzyn

    Sztachański Miłosz

  • KS Wasilków

    Oracz Damian

    Granica Kętrzyn
  • Mrągowia Mrągowo

    Dominik Piotr

    Granica Kętrzyn
  • Piast Karnin

    Kolesnyk Mykhalio

    Granica Kętrzyn
  • Znicz Biała Piska

    Ruszczyk Mateusz

    Granica Kętrzyn
  • Granica Kętrzyn

    Swacha-sock Łukasz

    Huragan Morąg
  • Pisa Barczewo

    Kapusta Paweł

    Huragan Morąg
  • MKS Działdowo

    Zębalski Jakub

    Iskra Narzym
  • Juksty Muntowo

    Worobij Artur

  • Kłos Oskar

    Kłobuk Mikołajki
  • Chorążewicz Maciej

    Kłobuk Mikołajki
  • Puszko Maciej

    Kłobuk Mikołajki
  • Kłobuk Mikołajki

    Ślusarek Paweł

  • Kormoran Zwierzewo

    Cencelewski Kacper

  • KS Łęgajny

    Frej Łukasz

  • Górzkowski Wiktor

    KS Mroczno
  • Kowalski Paweł

    KS Mroczno
  • Malinowski Bartłomiej

    KS Mroczno
  • Mrągowia Mrągowo

    Kowalewski Konrad

    KS Mściszewice
  • Płomień Turznica

    Kowalkowski Damian

    LZS OHI Frednowy
  • Unia Susz

    Kruczkowski Radosław

    LZS OHI Frednowy
  • Mamry Giżycko

    Adamiec Paweł

  • Polonia Gdańsk

    Cholewiński Mariusz

    Mamry Giżycko
  • Mazur Wydminy

    Butyłow Mateusz

  • Stomil II Olsztyn

    Niewiadomski Kamil

    Miedź II Legnica
  • MKS Jeziorany

    Roszkowski Dawid

  • Kormoran Zwierzewo

    Longosz Szymon

    Motor Lubawa
  • LZS OHI Frednowy

    Korpalski Bartosz

    Motor Lubawa
  • Motor Lubawa

    Nojman Szymon

  • Błękitni Orneta

    Różowicz Mateusz

    Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Huragan Morąg

    Nakielski Szymon

    Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Olimpia II Elbląg

    Ziewiec Kacper

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia II Elbląg

    Branecki Jakub

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia II Elbląg

    Kapłon Dawid

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Komorowski Damian

    Olimpia II Elbląg
  • Dawid Norbert

    Olimpia Miłki
  • Odojewski Mariusz

    Olimpia Miłki
  • Hamernik Dawid

    Olimpia Miłki
  • Stomil II Olsztyn

    Mierzejewski Szymon

    Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Orzeł Czerwonka

    Szymański Daniel

  • Orzeł Czerwonka

    Kostyra Mateusz

  • Orzeł Czerwonka

    Romańczuk Michał

  • Orzeł Ulnowo

    Duszynski Mariusz

  • Orzeł Ulnowo

    Ruszkiewicz Cezary

  • Małejkyj Damian

    Piast Wilczęta
  • Boryczko Damian

    Piast Wilczęta
  • Motor Lubawa

    Burchart Andrzej

    Płomień Turznica
  • Motor Lubawa

    Sikora Piotr

    Płomień Turznica
  • Koszewski Adam

    Płomień Turznica
  • Polonia Iłowo

    Sodoma Adrian

  • Huragan Morąg

    Boczko Dariusz

    Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Huragan Morąg

    Bogdański Dawid

    Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Motor Lubawa

    Kowalski Sebastian

    Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

    Gut Mateusz

  • Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

    Duda Michał

  • Gudaniec Rafał

    Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

    Dobkowski Szymon

  • Warmia Olsztyn

    Oleszko Krystian

    Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Warmia Olsztyn

    Skarbek Michał

    Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Polonia Pasłęk

    Wojtkiewicz Tomasz

  • Polonia Pasłęk

    Sowizdrzał Jakub

  • Cichowski Jakub

    Reduta Bisztynek
  • MKS Mazur Ełk

    Woźniak Patryk

    RKS Radomsko
  • Korona Ostrołęka

    Krzewski Radosław

    SKS Szczytno
  • Korona Ostrołęka

    Burakiewicz Piotr

    SKS Szczytno
  • Mrągowia Mrągowo

    Balcerzak Maciej

    SKS Szczytno
  • SKS Szczytno

    Skrajny Paweł

  • SKS Szczytno

    Kacprzak Daniel

  • Sokół II Ostróda

    Kiński Michał

  • ITR Jeziorak Iława

    Święty Łukasz

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Sparta Kwietniewo

    Kowalski Patryk

  • Gmina Kozłowo

    Adamkowski Dawid

    Start Nidzica
  • Sobotka Mateusz

    Start Nidzica
  • Stomil II Olsztyn

    Rutkowski Aleksander

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Czerwonka Filip

    Tęcza Miłomłyn
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wasiak Adrian

    Tęcza Miłomłyn
  • Sikorski Dawid

    Tęcza Miłomłyn
  • Tempo Ramsowo Wipsowo

    Gorczyca Olaf

  • Wałsza Pieniężno

    Mastalerz Oskar

  • Bujko Andrzej

    Warmiak Łukta
  • Ewertowski Tomasz

    Warmiak Łukta
  • Pidvalnyi Denys

    Warmiak Łukta
  • Zieliński Dariusz

    Warmiak Łukta
  • Warmianka Bęsia

    Nikitiuk Wojciech

  • Warmia Olsztyn

    Sobótka Bartosz

  • Kłosowski Sebastian

    Wicher Gwiździny
  • Suchocki Marcin

    Wicher Gwiździny
  • Wilczek Wilkowo

    Kuszmider Damian

  • Warmia Olsztyn

    Ogrodowski Krystian

    Wisła II Płock
  • Żagiel Piecki

    Pieńkowski Filip

  • Groszewski Nikodem

    Żak Jamielnik
  • Kalisz Mateusz

    Żak Jamielnik
  • Ławicki Pawel

    Zalew Frombork
  • Krupczak Jan

    Zalew Frombork
  • Moczadło Łukasz

    Zalew Frombork
  • Purzycki Wojciech

    Zalew Frombork