Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Alfa Siedliska

    Włodyka Adrian

  • Amator Babica

    Faber Nikodem

  • Amator Babica

    Grzywa Damian

  • Amator Babica

    Pasterak Dawid

  • Amator Babica

    Sarapata Daniel

  • Baca Dariusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Budyn Piotr

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Gostek Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Jakosz Łukasz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Jakosz Michał

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kołodziej Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Korzeniowski Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Krakowski Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Krupski Artur

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Krzystyniak Stanisław

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kubis Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Marek

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Bartłomiej

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Łabaj Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Majzner Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Mietła Tomasz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Rafał

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Oleksyk Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Owca Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Potok Jarosław

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Radwański Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Szostek Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Daniel

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Karol

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Arkadia Olszyny

    Więcek Szymon

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Arkadia Olszyny

    Bosowski Oliwier

  • Arka Babice

    Kobyłecki Rafał

  • Arka Babice

    Lis Paweł

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Budziński Marcin

    Arka Gdynia
  • Astra Spytkowice

    Domżał Michał

  • Ava Grądy

    Wrona Dariusz

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Ceglarz Eryk

    Avia II Świdnik
  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Kusper Damian

  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Stopka Mateusz

  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Szymusiak Paweł

  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Szczerba Wojciech

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Gajewski Maciej

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Talaga Grzegorz

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Talaga Jakub

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Burliga Kacper

  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Janasik Jakub

  • Krok Jan ii

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Znamirowski Łukasz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Kowalczyk Grzegorz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Michalik Karol

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Migacz Mateusz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Tokarczyk Krzysztof

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Zawiślan Tomasz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Jakub

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Więcławek Jakub

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Ogorzały Czesław

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Maciej

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Merklinger Mariusz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Maślanka Krystian

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Aleksandrowicz Konrad

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Szteniowicz Szymon

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Bochniarz Patryk

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Piwowarczyk Józef

  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Buchman Patryk

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gród Podegrodzie

    Rejentowicz Kacper

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gród Podegrodzie

    Wąsowicz Jakub

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Resovia II

    Leśniak Sebastian

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Szeliga Daniel

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Jurczak Mateusz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Wiarusy Igołomia

    Grądziel Patryk

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Żabecki Karol

  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Krężęl Jakub

  • Alvarez munera Juan pablo

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Maciejczyk Karol

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rzegotka Dawid

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Skrzypiec Jakub

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Ostrowski Adrian

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Mizera Artur

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rusinek Jakub

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Kubik Mateusz

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Młynarczyk Kamil

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Marczak Sebastian

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Gurdek Dominik

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Sanok Tomasz

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Czaplak Adrian

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Semik Patryk

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Stuglik Wojciech

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Sobala Mariusz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Pcimianka Pcim

    Gondko Konrad

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Różycki Artur

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Tajs Krzysztof

  • Babicz Daniel

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Drobniak Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Flak Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Gubała Bartosz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Jastrzębski Adrian

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Krauss Maciej

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Lebiest Rafał

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Machlowski Jakub

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Malinowski Krystian

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Najder Maciej

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Pałka Andrzej

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Piszczek Adrian

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Pukas Wojciech

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Starowicz Bogdan

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Wajda Jakub

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Więsek Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Wrześniak Damian

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Zawalonka Łukasz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Wilga Koźmice Wielkie

    Wajda Dominik

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Zryw Szarów

    Kania Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Zryw Szarów

    Miedziński Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Słonina Paweł

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Paruch Kacper

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Kubala Piotr

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Mikulski Mikołaj

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Bednarz Krzysztof

  • Grzybowski Wojciech

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Janowski Wojciech

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kołodziejczyk Andrzej

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Krężołek Dawid

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kubik Maksymilian

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Słonina Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Tekieli Marcin

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Lorenc Łukasz

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Nosal Mirosław

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Szumiec Jarosław

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Słota Rafał

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Podgajny Mirosław

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Maciejaszek Jakub

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Biernat Bartosz

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Prochal Daniel

  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Stryczek Tomasz

  • Borek Kraków

    Bartków Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Mączyński Dominik

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Skawinka Skawina

    Okarmus Jacek

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Kądziołka Kamil

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Nowak Adrian

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Dziedzic Łukasz

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Łucarz Dominik

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Zakareya Adam

  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Świątek Elizeusz

  • Błękitni Siedliszowice

    Korus Grzegorz

  • Błyskawica Kolbark

    Kurdziel Tomasz

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Głowacz Filip

  • Błyskawica Proszówki

    Styrna Krzysztof

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Bil Grzegorz

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Jakubczak Przemysław

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Rączka Maciej

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Reguła Tomasz

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Solski Rafał

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Strózik Marcin

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Wawrzyńczak Patryk

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Wojnarowicz Łukasz

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Wyczesany Grzegorz

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Galos Jakub

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Piotrowski Radosław

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Mydlarz Andrzej

  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Malec Jakub

  • Błysk Zederman

    Urbański Maciej

  • Błysk Zederman

    Dybek Miłosz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Czajkowski Sebastian

  • Błysk Zederman

    Draba Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Byczek Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Nowak Marcin

  • Musiał Kacper

    Bocheński KS
  • Sakolka Dzimitry

    Bocheński KS
  • Grabowski Bartłomiej

    Bocheński KS
  • Stefaniak Wojciech

    Bocheński KS
  • Ulas Jarosław

    Bocheński KS
  • Burek Dawid

    Bocheński KS
  • Kleszcz Jakub

    Bocheński KS
  • Bocheński KS

    Dobranowski Jakub

  • Bocheński KS

    Borovicanin Petar

  • Bocheński KS

    Rynduch Kamil

  • Bocheński KS

    Budzyn Arkadiusz

  • Bocheński KS

    Rachfalik Jakub

  • Bocheński KS

    Dymura Igor

  • Bocheński KS

    Błąkała Robert

  • Bocheński KS

    Seweryn Marcin

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Pasiut Jakub

    Bocheński KS
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Matras Paweł

    Bocheński KS
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Kura Patryk

    Bocheński KS
  • Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz

    Palej Marcin

    Bocheński KS
  • Watra II Białka Tatrzańska

    Kurnyta Bartłomiej

  • Wiślanie II Jaśkowice

    Arkhipau Andrei

    Bocheński KS
  • Bujakiewicz Jakub

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Chojowski Mariusz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Czech Artur

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Dąbrowski Mateusz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Domański Piotr

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Duch Michał

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Dudek Dawid

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Feliksik Jakub

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Flakiewicz Łukasz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Jachimowicz Daniel

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Jarosz Tomasz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Kałduński Dawid

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Karkos Sebastian

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Mucha Karol

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Pająk Christian

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Pietraszewski Maciej

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Poczęsny Jakub

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Przybyła Łukasz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Rejnowicz Karol

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Rudnicki Kamil

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Skubis Rafał

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Szczepanik Tomasz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Szczypciak Robert

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Szwed Grzegorz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Tomak Rafał

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Wdowik Tomasz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Wolski Mateusz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Adamski Michał

    Borek Kraków
  • Seweryn Kamil

    Borek Kraków
  • Trybała Michał

    Borek Kraków
  • Wilkołek Rafał

    Borek Kraków
  • Zapała Maciej

    Borek Kraków
  • Zięba Maksymilian

    Borek Kraków
  • Borek Kraków

    Szopa Adrian

  • Borek Kraków

    Mazur Kacper

  • Borek Kraków

    Studnicki Bartosz

  • Borek Kraków

    Sidor Maciej

  • Borek Kraków

    Tatar Kacper

  • Sportowiec Modlniczka

    Kozień Sławomir

    Borek Kraków
  • Borkowianka Borek

    Łopuszyński Paweł

  • Borowik Bachowice

    Kawończyk Grzegorz

  • Korski Kamil

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Krupa Rafał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Markowicz Szymon

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Mieszczak Michał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Spiecha Wojciech

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Surdacki Michał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Szarek Brian

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Wygoda Mateusz

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Dziekan Dawid

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Wrona Marcin

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Duda Jakub

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Markowicz Bartłomiej

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Kuciński Filip

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Muszak Sebastian

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Kowalski Daniel

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Hertkorn Filip

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Szustowicz Oskar

  • Zabiegaj Karol

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Juszczak Jakub

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Kaczmarczyk Dawid

  • Orzeł Iwanowice

    Łuciów Michał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Brzezina Osiek

    Narwojsz Kamil

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Furgał Kamil

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Bednarz Sebastian

  • Burza Roczyny

    Gronczakiewicz Przemysław

  • Poprad Rytro

    Szela Mateusz

    Bytovia Bytów
  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Garbień Artur

  • Cedron Brody

    Gierek Szymon

  • Cedron Brody

    Jurek Łukasz

  • Chełm Stryszów

    Pawłowski Marcin

  • Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

    Cygan Kamil

  • Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

    Włudyka Mikołaj

  • Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

    Włudyka Adrian

  • Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

    Kądziołka Grzegorz

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Woźniak Jakub

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Fijołek Marcin

  • Cisy Harbutowice

    Siwek Jakub

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Matoga Michał

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Zając Krzysztof

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Gniadek Paweł

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Bielecki Tomasz

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Rosa Zbigniew

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Janicki Bartosz

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Sadowski Krzysztof

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Białek Mateusz

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Kostuj Jakub

    Prądniczanka Kraków
  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Olkuski Kacper

    Prądniczanka Kraków
  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Fundament Grzegorz

    Górnik Wieliczka
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Bieda Robert

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Ujda Paweł

    LZS Ździary
  • Kusia Dominik

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Sarancha Mykola

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Wajda Krzysztof

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Mączyński Jakub

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Wiczkowski Karol

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Czech Marcin

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wojniak Krzysztof

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sajdak Tadeusz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Oświęcimski Damian

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Foltman Kamil

  • Clepardia II Kraków

    Wiśniewski Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Pasternak Dawid

    Clepardia Kraków
  • TS Węgrzce

    Kupiec Kamil

    Clepardia Kraków
  • TS Węgrzce

    Sowa Jakub

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Contra II Sułków

    Kotaba Rafał

  • Contra II Sułków

    Załęga Filip

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Smoleń Damian

    Cracovia
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Michniewicz Mateusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Hajdara Maciej

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Mihalik Jaroslav

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Wąsiewski Hubert

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Czerlunczakiewicz Jan

  • Malisz Adam

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Bała Tomasz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Biernat Remigiusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Bracik Krystian

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Ferreira dias Vinicius

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Kruppa Radosław

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Santos nunes Matheus

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Stachera Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Ochał Dominik

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Wołąkiewicz Hubert

  • Pituła Dorian

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Rakoczy Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cecaric Bojan

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Datkovic Niko

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Dytiatiev Oleksii

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Gol Janusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Guimaraes lopes Rafael

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Hanca Sergiu

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Helik Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Jablonsky David

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Lopez huesca Ruben

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Peskovic Michal

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Pik Daniel

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Piszczek Filip

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Râpă Cornel

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Siplak Michal

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Van amersfoort Pelle

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Wdowiak Mateusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Wilk Adam

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Dobroliński Rafał

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Sosnowski Łukasz

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Pyrdek Przemysław

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Jaroszyński Paweł

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Moskal Patryk

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Tymoszuk Bartłomiej

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Steblecki Sebastian

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Skiba Maciej

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Leśniak Damian

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Surma Dawid

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Dukała Dawid

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Mik Szymon

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Sroka Filip

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Janecki Kamil

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Gorzeń Juliusz

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Jewuła Michał

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Covilo Miroslav

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Jendrisek Erik

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Litauszki Robert

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Cunta Jakub

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Mihalik Jaroslav

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Feret Łukasz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Feret Mateusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Pająk Szymon

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Hrosso Lukas

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cyrhla Krzczonów

    Bajerek Bartłomiej

  • Czapla Czaple Małe

    Łuszczek Tobiasz

  • Czapla Czaple Małe

    Łuszczek Michał

  • Czarni II Staniątki

    Skimina Dariusz

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Smęda Dawid

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Perdał Andrzej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Adamski Karol

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Augustyn Karol

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bajda Sebastian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bajda Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Balicki Mariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Barnaś Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bartnik Oliver

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Batko Łukasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Batko Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bąk Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bera Krzysztof

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Biernat Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Błachacz Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Boćwiński Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bogusławski Oliwer

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Celary Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Chełmecki Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Cichy Dariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czajkowski Mariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czajkowski Emanuel

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czaplak Krzysztof

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czech Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czwartosz Mikołaj

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Ćwikła Adam

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dąbroś Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dębosz Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Drobniak Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Drobniak Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dubas Dominik

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dudek Bartosz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dudek Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dziuba Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dziwiszewski Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Fryda Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gawlik Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gąsłowski Konrad

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gicala Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gicala Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Graba Damian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gruszecki Krzysztof

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gruszecki Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Guzy Dominik

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Hytroś Daniel

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Hytroś Łukasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Iwański Tomasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Janas Konrad

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Jasiński Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Juszczyk Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kamiński Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klich Klaudiusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klima Robert

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klima Wojciech

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klima Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kluska Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Koperek Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Korol Patryk

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Korol Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kostuch Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kot Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kozicki Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kozynacki Maciej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Krzemień Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Krzemień Karol

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Krzysztofek Patryk

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Książek Dawid

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kuczek Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kurela Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Lebiest Damian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Lepa Bartłomiej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Lepa Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Lis Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Łach Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Łach Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Łach Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Maciaszek Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Maj Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Makowski Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czarni Staniątki

    Manaseryan Leon

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Maślanka Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Mazur Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Michalczyk Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Michalczyk Damian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Michalik Damian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Nowak Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Okarmus Maciej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Orzechowski Damian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Otfinowski Sebastian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Paszkowski Hubert

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pawlak Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pawlik Maciej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piech Adrian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piech Konrad

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piechowicz Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pieprzyk Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pierzchała Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pietrzyk Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pilch Arkadiusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piszczek Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Przybyś Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pustuła Bartłomiej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Puścizna Konrad

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Radwański Krzysztof

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Radwański Bartłomiej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rojek Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czarni Staniątki

    Romański Filip

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rożek Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Różycki Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rydz Maciej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rys Sławomir

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rys Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rys Mariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rys Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Siwek Aleksander

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Skalski Dominik

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Słomka Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Smoleń Tomasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Solarz Mariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Sowula Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Stachura Dawid

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Starowicz Daniel

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Szczyrbuła Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Szeląg Karol

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Szewc Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Szewczyk Dawid

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Szydłak Jarosław

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Śleboda Gabriel

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Ślusarz Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Taborski Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Tarczoń Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Tekielski Tomasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Tekielski Łukasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Turecki Krzysztof

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Urantówka Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Urych Kacper

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wdaniec Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Więsek Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Witek Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wojewoda Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wojewoda Daniel

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wojtoń Patryk

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wolas Tomasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wower Łukasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wrona Alan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wróbel Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wyczesany Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wyżkiewicz Aleksander

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Zabzdyr Patryk

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Żychowicz Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Żychowicz Szymon

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Świeca Oskar

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czarni Staniątki

    Iwanicki Bartosz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Burkowicz Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Skrzyński Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Orłowski Kacper

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Naprzód Ochmanów

    Gliński Arkadiusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pcimianka Pcim

    Czapla Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pcimianka Pcim

    Wrześniak Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piłkarz Podłęże

    Jastrzębski Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piłkarz Podłęże

    Lipiński Kacper

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Polonia Nysa

    Byrski Dawid

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Barnaś Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wiślanie II Jaśkowice

    Sikora Łukasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • LKS Nowa Jastrząbka

    Goncalves Helton carlos

    Czarnovia Czarna
  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Nieć Paweł

  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Poprada Łukasz

  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Golonka Karol

  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Samek Maciej

  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Ciągło Konrad

  • Antosz Maciej

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Bednarz Marcin

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Cebula Rafał

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Chrapisiński Jan

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Chrapisiński Jakub

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Ciesielski Rafał

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Cynk Marcin

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Gerlich Adrian

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Jakubiec Michał

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Janus Wojciech

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Jędrysiak Mateusz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Kisielak Jacek

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Kozak Piotr

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Kwoka Kamil

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Madyda Krzysztof

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Madyda Sławomir

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Małkowski Łukasz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Małota Tomasz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Nowak Tomasz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Pelekh Nazar

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Pitala Michał

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Rawski Tomasz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Semper Mirosław

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Szot Karol

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Turczyk Artur

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Wagner Karol

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Wijata Piotr

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Wolnicki Jakub

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Wolnik Paweł

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Mianowski Tomasz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Lukowicz Bartosz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Kinasz Arkadiusz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Malec Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Oleksy Patryk

  • Wanda Kraków

    Ziułek Wiktor

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Tyrała Dominik

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Gałka Kamil

  • Dąb Sidzina

    Wójcik Dominik

  • Dąb Tomice

    Kasprzak Jan

  • Dąb Tomice

    Talar Grzegorz

  • Dąb Tomice

    Wiktor Paweł

  • Dąb Tomice

    Hareńczyk Tomasz

  • Dąb Tomice

    Smaza Dawid

  • Dąb Tomice

    Łubik Jakub

  • Dąb Tomice

    Meres Przemysław

  • Dąb Tomice

    Brożek Patryk

  • Dąb Tomice

    Góra Marceli

  • Dąb Tomice

    Paluchowski Kacper

  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

    Szewczyk Dawid

  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

    Zaleński Kacper

  • Cienkosz Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Muniak Daniel

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Łyduch Mariusz

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Mistarz Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Przetocki Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Jagła Bartosz

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Paryła Filip

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Górecki Oliwier

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Przała Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wójcik Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Jasek Kamil

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Polaniak Krzysztof

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Murzyn Norbert

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Ciesielski Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wnęk Michał

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Grzybek Adrian

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Słupski Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wacławiec Karol

  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Szymala Kacper

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Burkat Szymon

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Biel Andrzej

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Tarasek Maciej

  • Dunajec Mikołajowice

    Krakowski Jakub

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Tokarczyk Hubert

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Kiełbasa Dawid ii

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Stanczak Rafał

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Obiedziński Kamil

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Suchanek Paweł

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Tymczyszyn Adrian

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Ciastoń Marcin

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Olchawa Michał

  • Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra

    Sędłak Marcin

  • Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra

    Zacharek Kacper

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Kowalówka Maciej

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Kupiec Bartłomiej

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Leśniak Jakub

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Michalik Mateusz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Mieszczak Marcin

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Pabian Bartłomiej

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Pituła Marcin

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Janusz Arkadiusz

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Górski Łukasz

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Klimczyk Sebastian

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pieprzyk Bartłomiej

  • Iskra Brzączowice

    Tuleja Bartłomiej

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • FC Pawęzów

    Rzeszutko Mateusz

  • Gajowianka Gaj

    Głowik Mikołaj

  • Galicja Nowy Sącz

    Pazdyk Krzysztof

  • Augustyńczyk Maciej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Bajerczak Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Cebularz Piotr

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Duda Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Grzybowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kicek Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Klimek Jan

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kolbusz Szymon

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kornecki Bartosz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Król Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kuczak Kamil

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kujawa Krystian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sarga Filip

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Stec Krzysztof

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Surma Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Świerczyński Hubert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Urban Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wilk Robert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wojnowski Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wójcik Adrian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wyjadłowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Nowak Dawid

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Żakowicz Krystian

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Głuchaczka Wojciech

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Kohlbrenner Mikołaj

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Siedlarz Marcin

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Zalewski Paweł