Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Avia Świdnik

    Avia Świdnik

    Przychodzą
    Szpak Damian (Chełmianka Chełm), Szelong Bartosz (Soła Oświęcim)
    Odchodzą
    Mroczek Krystian (?), Orzędowski Sebastian (?), Koczon Daniel (?), Dziedzic Sebastian (?), Wójcicki Adrian (?), Darmochwał Piotr (Motor Lublin), Strug Łukasz (Piaskovia Piaski)
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Chełmianka Chełm

    Przychodzą
    Kuśmierz Damian (Kłos Chełm), Dobrzyński Rafał (Motor Lublin), Wołos Michał (Motor Lublin)
    Odchodzą
    Szpak Damian (Avia Świdnik), Efir Michał (?), Zawiślak Krzysztof (?), Chodziutko Piotr (?), Pioś Norbert (?), Kompanicki Mateusz (GKS Katowice), Kursa Rafał (Hetman Zamość), Kotowicz Hubert (Lewart Lubartów), Koszel Przemysław (Motor Lublin)
  • Hetman Zamość

    Hetman Zamość

    Przychodzą
    Kursa Rafał (Chełmianka Chełm), Sobieszczyk Andrzej (Motor Lublin)
    Odchodzą
    Dudek Michał (?), Kowalczyk Kacper (?), Mazurek Adam (?), Okoniewski Mateusz (?), Amermajster Michał (?), Kopyciński Kacper (?), Pęcak Cezary (?), Buczek Jakub (Motor Lublin), Rusiecki Damian (Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały)
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hutnik Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Ogar Tomasz (Garbarnia Kraków), Garzeł Arkadiusz (Garbarnia Kraków), Pyciak Paweł (Garbarnia Kraków), Gamrot Mateusz (ŁKS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Marszalik Grzegorz (Garbarnia Kraków), Gawęcki Dariusz (?), Matysek Patryk (?), Drąg Miłosz (?), Ptak Jakub (?), Chorążka Kacper (Wisła II Kraków), Świątko Piotr (Wisła II Kraków), Radwanek Błażej (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Odchodzą
    Czuż Marcin (?), Suwała Antoni (?), Danaj Damian (?), Banaś Karol (?)
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Przychodzą
    Rećko Adam (?), Lipiec Paweł (ŁKS 1926 Łomża), Kaczmarek Marcin (Olimpia Grudziądz), Nogaj Damian (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Frątczak Dorian (Garbarnia Kraków), Dynarek Marcin (Kamienna Brody), Rogoziński Filip (ŁKS Łagów), Kardas Radosław (Łysica Bodzentyn), Grunt Michał (Motor Lublin), Sarwicki Stanisław (Star Starachowice), Puton Włodzimierz (Wisła Puławy)
  • Motor Lublin

    Motor Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Darmochwał Piotr (Avia Świdnik), Duda Sławomir (Bytovia Bytów), Koszel Przemysław (Chełmianka Chełm), Buczek Jakub (Hetman Zamość), Grunt Michał (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Krupa Krystian (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Grodzicki Rafał (Stal Mielec), Nowak Adam (Stal Rzeszów)
    Odchodzą
    Dobrzyński Rafał (Chełmianka Chełm), Wołos Michał (Chełmianka Chełm), Gałecki Michał (GKS Katowice), Pajnowski Kamil (Górnik Łęczna), Sobieszczyk Andrzej (Hetman Zamość), Nowak Konrad (Lewart Lubartów), Pożak Dawid (Lewart Lubartów), Ranko Michal (?), Majewski Robert (Znicz Pruszków), Łakota Paweł (?), Dapollonio Luigi (Stal Stalowa Wola), Waleńcik Bartosz (?)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Odchodzą
    Turek Karol (Górnik Łęczna), Barciak Dominik (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Zarzecki Adrian (Legionovia Legionowo), Jaworski Rafał (Orlęta Łuków), Waniowski Kacper (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Kiczuk Rafał (Wisła Puławy), Wojczuk Maciej (Wisła Puławy)
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Podhale Nowy Targ

    Przychodzą
    Lepiarz Damian (Rozwój Katowice)
    Odchodzą
    Pieszek Krzysztof (?), Palonek Tomasz (?), Zubek Mariusz (?), Bedronka Michał (Polonia Bytom), Pląskowski Artur (Stal Rzeszów), Drobńak Peter (Znicz Pruszków), Baran Martin (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Lenartowski Artur (Elana Toruń), Sulkowski Bartosz (Olimpia Grudziądz), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Kapuściński Patryk (Sokół Sieniawa)
    Odchodzą
    Bierzało Michał (Elana Toruń), Krupa Krystian (Motor Lublin), Radulj Kamil (Resovia), Kubowicz Dawid (Resovia), Płatek Grzegorz (Resovia), Wełniak Kacper (Pogoń Siedlce), Wiktor Bartłomiej (?), Wodecki Marcin (?), Maik Kacper (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Sokół Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Hass Paweł (Resovia)
    Odchodzą
    Surmiak Rafał (Garbarnia Kraków), Nalepka Przemysław (Igloopol Dębica), Kapuściński Patryk (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Jędryas Mateusz (Głogovia Głogów), Majda Oskar (?), Wąsik Andrzej (Ruch Zdzieszowice), Lis Jarosław (?), Kądziołka Jakub (Stal Rzeszów), Wilusz Tomasz (Włókniarz Rakszawa)
  • Soła Oświęcim

    Soła Oświęcim

    Odchodzą
    Szelong Bartosz (Avia Świdnik), Szela Mateusz (Bytovia Bytów), Feruga Daniel (Bytovia Bytów), Rutkowski Michał (Bytovia Bytów), Kuczak Kamil (Garbarnia Kraków), Wójcik Adrian (Garbarnia Kraków), Duda Mateusz (?), Rogala Paweł (?), Chowaniec Michał (?), Przewoźnik Olaf (?), Jaworek Łukasz (?), Nowakowski Bartosz (?), Wyjadłowski Mateusz (?), Świeca Oskar (?), Terbalyan Roman (?), Witkowski Kamil (?)
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Stal Kraśnik

    Przychodzą
    Popiołek Adrian (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Szewc Daniel (Opolanin Opole Lubelskie), Drozd Filip (?), Nastałek Kacper (?), Partyka Dariusz (?), Welman Maciej (?)
  • Wisła Puławy

    Wisła Puławy

    Przychodzą
    Pigiel Marcin (Górnik Łęczna), Puton Włodzimierz (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kiczuk Rafał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Wojczuk Maciej (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
    Odchodzą
    Skałecki Przemysław (Górnik Łęczna), Poznański Jakub (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Popiołek Adrian (Stal Kraśnik), Supryn Mateusz (?), Kusal Krystian (?), Kurek Krzysztof (?), Kędra Daniel (?)
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Wisła Sandomierz

    Przychodzą
    Ferens Piotr (Klimontowianka Klimontów), Brożyna Wiktor (Spartakus Daleszyce), Jeziorski Michał (Spartakus Daleszyce)
    Odchodzą
    Nogaj Damian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kamiński Michał (Łysica Bodzentyn), Danieluk Mateusz (?), Janowski Przemysław (?), Pasternak Krystian (?), Rop Kacper (?), Poński Piotr (?)
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wisłoka Dębica

    Przychodzą
    Wilk Krystian (Izolator Boguchwała), Maik Kacper (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Siedlik Łukasz (Sokół Ostróda), Prokop Mateusz (Tarnovia Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Kępa Denis (?), Pulak Bartosz (?), Sobczyk Bartosz (?), Stypa Dawid (?), Szawaryn Kamil (?), Nowak Adrian (Wisłok Wiśniowa)
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Przychodzą
    Olejarka Dawid (Legia II Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Majka Krystian (Błękitni Ropczyce), Kajpust Adrian (?), Smoleń Damian (?), Bury Michał (?), Domański Michał (?)