Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)

    Paczkowska Milena

  • Krupienko Laura

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Możdżonek Klaudia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Khuda Viktoriya

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Glanert Klaudia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Lewna Krystyna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Krajewska Emilia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Hladikova Nikola

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • Gacek Roksana

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Markusheuskaya Tatsiana

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Misztal Dominika

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Kamala Weronika

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Zawiślak Paulina

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Bonisławska Kamila

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Brzozowska Monika

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Herman Maria

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Tulo Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Michalak Alicja

    Husarki Mochowo (k)
  • Woźniak Agnieszka

    Husarki Mochowo (k)
  • Zdziemborska Amelia

    Husarki Mochowo (k)
  • Nowak Daria

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)

    Baranowska Amelia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Zły Warszawa (k)

    Kot Gabriela

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Jankowska Aleksandra

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Labuda Martyna

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Szewczyk Aniela

  • Szymczak Oliwia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Corder Aubrei

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Eremenkova Daria

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Wełna Anna

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Aumiiller Wiktoria

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Solawa Brygida

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • Siwek Justyna

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Szerszeń Julia

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Golińska Zuzanna

  • Nastaga Marta

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Bąk Natalia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Szuba Weronika

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Zduńczyk Magdalena

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Grucelska Ewelina

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Grucelska Natalia

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Bekker Weronika

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Zalaszewska Ewelina

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Nowak Maria

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Jędraszyk Klaudia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Filipiak Zuzanna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Grześkowiak Karolina

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Czudzińska Laura

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Godlewska Aleksandra

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Szmatuła Weronika

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Witczak Julia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Lichtenstein Sandra

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Sawicka Zuzanna

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Lewicka Angelika

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Brzykcy Anita

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Mokrzycka Aleksandra

    Resovia (k)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Byczek Aleksandra

    Resovia (k)
  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Pająk Oliwia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Dominiczak Natalia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Sobczak Emilia

  • Pluta Daria

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)

    Rybacka Marta

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Szulc Karolina

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Buchta Anita

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Jendrzejczyk Nicole

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Dudziak Kornelia

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Roszkowiak Weronika

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Gritsenok Oksana

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Kapidura Julia

  • Długosz Katarzyna

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)

    Ragus Eliza

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Antończak Weronika

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Kowalewska Paulina

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Biesiada Julia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Jechalik Magda

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Opolska Agata

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Kornacka Mariola

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Jeziorska Justyna

    Zły Warszawa (k)