Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Bogdan Oliwia

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Jałowska Wiktoria

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Jadeszko Klaudia

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Ołów Natalia

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Wieczorczuk Marta

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Słoma Karolina

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Skrodzka Zuzanna

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Waśniewska Dominika

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Dziurdź Wiktoria

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Smyk Julia

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Frąckiewicz Laura

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Kardel Anna

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Gryszkiewicz Magdalena

  • Paczkowska Milena

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Włodarczyk Wiktoria

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Biskupska Marcelina

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Fecycz Agnieszka

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Fidos Natalia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Janik Anita

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Kosakowska Kinga

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Krakowska Marta

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Siudowska Oktawia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Szczepańska Anna

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Szczygielska Dominika

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Szpak Marcelina

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Szymańska Kinga

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Tabaczyk Anna

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Wziątek Monika

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Zaklika Klaudia

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Ferenc Agata

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Kowalczuk Małgorzata

    AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
  • Lukach Romana

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kozhevnikova Olha

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Cyglicka Sandra

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Żukowska Oliwia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Okoniewska Kornelia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Salwa Patrycja

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Kuczyńska Agata

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Plotzka Aneta

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Chmielewska Iga

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Krzemińska Klaudia

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Szulc Luiza

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Kozłowska Dagmara

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Świt Dagmara

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Glanert Klaudia

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Jackiewicz Wiktoria

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Preuss Marcelina

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Kmak Weronika

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Klonowska Julia

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Lemczak Klaudia

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Petsch Róża

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Trzcińska Klaudia

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Von dardel Beatrice

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Tessmer Katarzyna

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Łachinowicz Zuzanna

  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Urban Zuzanna

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Gruszka Karolina

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Kołodziejek Angelika

  • AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)

    Miąskiewicz Emila

  • AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)

    Kocon Natalia

  • AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)

    Ostrowska Katarzyna

  • AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)

    Gierasimowicz Kamila

  • Bosak Anita

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • Podkowa Kinga

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • Cieśla Ewa

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • Migacz Julia

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • Skużybut Natalia

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Ratajczak Sabina

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Kowalczyk Julia

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Mesjasz Małgorzata

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Zańko Martyna

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Materek Alicja

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Turkiewicz Anita

    AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
  • Maslova Jana

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Konopka Magdalena

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Augustyn Natalia

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Nosalik Natalia

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Gorzelińska Weronika

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • Krysman Oliwia

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • Kowalska Karolina

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • Pawlak Julia

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • Kopecka Aleksandra

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Styczyrz Katarzyna

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Lipka Natalia

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Frosztęga Julia

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Nowaczyk Katarzyna

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Osik Weronika

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Jankowska Weronika

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Kuta Nikola

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Zygadlik Paulina

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Kwocz Julia

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Przelicka Aleksandra

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Galicka Alicja

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Kuciewicz Wiktoria

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Sas Izabela

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Daleszczyk Katarzyna

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Cichosz Marta

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Zawiślak Paulina

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Operskalska Joanna

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Cichy Oliwia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zawistowska Weronika

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Fuchs Kamila

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Miłek Klaudia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Kubaszek Klaudia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Węcławek Joanna

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Noras Aleksandra

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Antkowiak Magdalena

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Kil Oliwia

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Sykorova Dominika

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Parczewska Kasandra

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Stanovic Nadia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Czerbniak Natalia

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Tkacz Patrycja

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Kowalska Paulina

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Bąk Katarzyna

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Tarnowska Iwona

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Głąb Agnieszka

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Szulc Karolina

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Sobczak Agnieszka

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Wijata Karolina

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Szymkowiak Agnieszka

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Czaja Kamila

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Lenart Aleksandra

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Klyta Natalia

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Wośko Klaudia

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Sitek Martyna

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Wodarz Stefania

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Sulisz Olga

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Cichoń Olga

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Łupierz Magdalena

  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Szuba Milena

  • Górnik II Łęczna (k)

    Walaszek Monika

  • Górnik II Łęczna (k)

    Osajkowska Kamila

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Zając Anna

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Hmirova Patricia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Osińska Maja

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Lefeld Klaudia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Niedbała Kinga

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Kazanowska Milena

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Balcerzak Patrycja

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kowalska Klaudia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zdunek Emilia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Marszewska Wiktoria

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Rogalska Patrycja

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Karpińska Iga

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zagozdon Amelia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Jelencić Ana

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Sikora Krystyna

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Kovtun Alona

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Hryb Nataliia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Karczewska Nikola

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Paturaj Danuta

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Karplyuk Yuliya

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Borowicz Agnieszka

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Krupińska Julia

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Smolińska Marta

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Węglarz Wiktoria

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Gugała Daria

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Kaźmierczak Monika

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Stępień Agata

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Urbańska Patrycja

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Wierzbowska Paulina

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Raczkowska Ilona

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Andrzejewska Weronika

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Lewandowska Anna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Rosińska Kamila

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Siwicka Anna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Sudyk Aleksandra

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Dziergas Kaja

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Boguszyńska Martyna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Giętkowska Zofia

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Szymczak Klaudia

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Garbowska Agnieszka

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Wolf Urszula

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Adamczyk Marta

  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Zambrzycka Maja

  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Kowalska Monika

  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Usnarska Karolina

  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Kania Inga

  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Kot Gabriela

  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Żmudzka Agnieszka

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Szaciłowska Dominika

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)

    Sterbicka Julita

  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)

    Rogacka Anna

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Gołębiowska Agnieszka

  • Barczak Karolina

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Gocel Klaudia

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Kosiarska Karina

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Mućka Karolina

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Stasikowska Natalia

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Szymczyk Kinga

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Dobrowolska Aleksandra

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Wołczyńska Paulina

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Sulisz Małgorzata

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Muszyńska Nikola

  • Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)

    Tomczyk Justyna

  • Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)

    Błaszczyk Łucja

  • Zielińska Aleksandra

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Labuda Martyna

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Pabin Karolina

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Urna Klaudia

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Hierowska Zuzanna

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Garczarek Agnieszka

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Sikorska Faustyna

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Chudy Julia

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Zimecka Gabriela

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Janik Wiktoria

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Lynch Casidee

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Gedgaudaite Gabija

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Liskova Stanislava

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Bujak Matylda

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Grzywińska Gabriela

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Łasicka Klaudia

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Olejniczak Klaudia

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Stasiak Aleksandra

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Szydełko Maja

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Lukas Haley

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Sirant Olga

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Drąg Aleksandra

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • Bijak Alicja

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Zasada Karolina

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Cholewka Marzena

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Hudecka Katarzyna

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Kurowska Bożena

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Zdunik Patrycja

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Skowron Oliwia

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Bierońska Wioletta

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Kadakova Klaudia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Siejka Katarzyna

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • Kierul Sara

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Watychowicz Beata

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Niewolna Natalia

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Gajda Katarzyna

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Sosna Patrycja

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Pydyszewska Karolina

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Banaśkiewicz Zuzanna

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Surmiak Joanna

  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Wiązowska Marcelina

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Oleksiak Paulina

  • MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)

    Maronde Zuzanna

  • Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)

    Frączek Natalia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Brendota Magdalena

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Marcinkowska Aleksandra

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Mielcarz Agata

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Felczak Klaudia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Malinowska Wiktoria

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Wisnowska Wiktoria

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Dominiak Dagmara

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Hajkiewicz Gabryśia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Kubuj Marlena

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Markowska Angelika

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Szuba Weronika

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Kownacka Agata

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Kowalska Małgorzata

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Marciszewska Aleksandra

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Godlewska Aleksandra

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Nastaga Marta

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Ducal Dominika

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Warowny Maria

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Pietras Olivia

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Jankowska Alicja

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Bielińska Klaudia

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Cieszkowska Magdalena

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Sokołowska Aleksandra

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Orłowska Wiktoria

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Apinyan Karolina

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Rybicka Agnieszka

  • AZS Wrocław (k)

    Miszczak Olga

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)

    Umińska Daria

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Karcz Ewa

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Jałocha Anna

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Kulis Wiktoria

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Kusiak Krystyna

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Marciniak Patrycja

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Wasil Monika

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Majewska Łucja

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Mauryc Katarzyna

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Chapska Beata

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Należyta Paulina

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Kornet Karolina

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Janiec Katarzyna

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Urbanowicz Karolina

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Galjan Paula

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Gromada Angelika

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Dobrosz Karolina

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Trojan Karina

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Gomółka Dominika

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Kuczyńska Gabriela

  • Sikora Katarzyna

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Lichtenstein Sandra

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Ławniczak Agata

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Siwak Dominika

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Krajewska Emilia

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Ratajczak Julia

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Stefaniak Aleksandra

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Szmatuła Weronika

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Witczak Julia

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Senkowska Renata

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Sikora Adrianna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Marczak Monika

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Michalska Natalia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Nowak Monika

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Tyl Aleksandra

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Jankowska Aleksandra

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Jacewicz Anna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Cieślak Nadia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Jaroska Sandra

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Maćkowiak Joanna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Małecka Dorota

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Żak Paula

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Busza Alicja

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Anusiak Małgorzata

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Raś Adrianna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Nowak Patrycja

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Kowalczyk Weronika

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Kornat Wiktoria

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Machowiecka Anna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Korzeniewska Martyna

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Powchowicz Natalia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Issa Samia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Godlewska Aleksandra

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Nogalska Klaudia

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Mądra Magdalena

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Polak Aleksandra

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Napierała Anna

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Purgał Monika

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Miesiąc Gabriela

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Cichoń Laura

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Krzykos Alicja

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Cichoń Sandra

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Gracz Aleksandra

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)

    Magoń Agata

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Nowak Wiktoria

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Ciupa Klaudia

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Dannheisig Iwona

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Waliczek Emilia

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Kożdoń Karolina

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Czyż Karolina

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Knysak Magdalena

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Chwastek Agnieszka

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Skowrońska Nikolina

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Bysko Kamila

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Kubica Magdalena

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Marchewka Paulina

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Klos Martyna

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Chomiuk Dominika

  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Bułka Dominika

  • Paterek Natalia

    Resovia (k)
  • Zenderowska Julia

    Resovia (k)
  • Resovia (k)

    Pajda Natalia

  • Resovia (k)

    Neumann Kornelia

  • Resovia (k)

    Janas Karolina

  • Resovia (k)

    Madej Dominika

  • Resovia (k)

    Rzeszut Anna

  • Resovia (k)

    Pyrcz Dominika

  • Resovia (k)

    Chorzempa Beata

  • Resovia (k)

    Niemiec Natalia

  • Barszcz Alicja

    Resovia (k)
  • Resovia (k)

    Rygowska Aleksandra

  • Gruchacz Patrycja

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Duszyk Alicja

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Mucha Lena

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Kowalska Natalia

  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Jania Anna

  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Motyka Natalia

  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Tupta Gabriela

  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Żądło Monika

  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Socha Angelika

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Śmietana Julia

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Wojtas Nicol

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Adamczyk Natalia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Aumiiller Wiktoria

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Buchta Anita

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Chruściel Maja

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Czekała Magdalena

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Dubiel Aleksandra

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Duda Ewa

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Ejzel Kinga

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Gąsiorowska Julia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Gogolin Karolina

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Jaksy Monika

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Kiersztajn Beata

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Konefał Nicola

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Kościelniak Magdalena

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Kujawska Ilona

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Misiak Aleksandra

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Młynarczyk Dorota

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Pawłowska Emilia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Religa Magdalena

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Sobczak Emilia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Sobkowicz Aleksandra

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Wieczorek Dagmara

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Wojdyło Natalia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Wottka Iwona

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Opanowicz Daria

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Wrzeciono Dominika

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Wełna Anna

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Głowacka Dominika

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Pluta Jessica

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Matla Patrycja

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Konieczna Marlena

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Szczypka Karolina

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)

    Kuś Justyna

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Soquessa Clara

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Krzyżok Julia

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Krzyżok Agnieszka

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Gronert Dominika

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Siwek Justyna

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Dąbek Andżelika

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Słaboń Agnieszka

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Adamek Klaudia

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Pluta Daria

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Miś Marta

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Pawlik Marcelina

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Biadacz Patrycja

  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Gajda Kinga

  • Mitech Żywiec (k)

    Ferfecka Kamila

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Kukuczka Emilia

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Kubaskova Gabriela

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Potengova Livia

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Chowaniec Magdalena

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Kamińska Klaudia

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Lonekova Tatiana

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Vranova Monika

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Żądło Paulina

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Butas Klaudia

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Wyrostek Katarzyna

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Czubernat Marta

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Wlaźlak Weronika

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Kantor Zuzanna

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Truty Weronika

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Żurek Marcela

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Gawlak-socka Julia

  • Czubat Aleksandra

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Rostecka Wiktoria

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Sasiela Weronika

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Derylak Wiktoria

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Motyka Patrycja

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Rodzoń Violetta

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Rodzoń Izabela

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Mokrzycka Aleksandra

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Cholewa Klaudia

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Kitrys Wiktoria

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Koman Ewa

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Jarząb julia

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Woźny Justyna

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Olejarczyk Marta

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Dudziak Kornelia

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Urban Ewelina

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Motyka Jolanta

  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Mycek Paulina

  • Jednacz Patrycja

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Mucha Maja

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Telega Adrianna

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Dudek Zuzanna

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Ostatek Patrycja

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Petelicka Oliwia

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Zając Wiktoria

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Bednarska Paulina

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Bera Katarzyna

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Dall'ara Federica

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Iwaniec Julia

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Jakubowska Aleksandra

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Kaleta Monika

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Komisarczyk Kamila

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Komisarczyk Patrycja

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Krzysztofik Sara

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Lipa Katarzyna

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Nowak Daria

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Olejarczyk Joanna

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Ożibko Weronika

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Pawlik Aleksandra

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Stachurska Karina

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Stachurska Julia

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Szczepańska Paulina

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Tymowska Patrycja

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Zawłocka Patrycja

    Sparta Daleszyce (k)
  • Czarnecka Nadia

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Augustyniak Daria

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Szczepańska Zuzanna

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Kamińska Klaudia

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Śliczner Daria

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Gruba Weronika

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Dziewanowska Julia

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Ostrowska Eliza

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Bazowska Martyna

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Penk Aleksandra

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Gonciarz Sandra

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Kędzia Gabriela

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Szóstko Karolina

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    Bzowska Alicja

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Nierychło Sonia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Skupień Katja

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Ławniczak Paulina

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Gałuszka Agnieszka

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Garbocz Julia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Grzonka Lidia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Gulec Roksana

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Herzog Paulina

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Jaskółka Monika

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Jaszek Katarzyna

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Kąsek Oliwia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Kelner Katarzyna

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Krawecka Patrycja

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Mandrela Daria

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Marzec Wiktoria

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Miąsko Natalia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Piwowarczyk Aleksandra

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Przeciszewska Kinga

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Przeciszewska Zuzia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Psota Katarzyna

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Ratajczyk Dominika

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Rybacka Marta

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Szołucha Aleksandra

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Szymanowska Aneta

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Szymiczek Agnieszka

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Wołczyk Patrycja

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Zawadzka Paulina

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Kasperska Daria

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Szostak Julia

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Bojdo Ewelina

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Byczek Aleksandra

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Kapustka Justyna

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Kusion Gabriela

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Piątek Gabriela

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Tarkowska Paulina

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Biedroń Sandra

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Bochenek Emilia

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Wołek Paulina

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Gliździńska Justyna

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Latawska Olga

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Nosal Anna

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Kopacz Karolina

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Wzorek Natalia

  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Kalita Aleksandra

  • Sowalska Monika

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Groberek Daria

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Marczak Anita

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Glinka Alicja

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Achcińska Adriana

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Kobylińska Julia

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Jankowska Urszula

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Pompa Paulina

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Dyśkowska Julia

  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Ziębińska Milena

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)

    Rędzia Anna

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Wesołowska Anna

  • Jarvie Caitlin

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Janiak Gabriela

  • Gąsieniec Dominika

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Molenda Kinga

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Enjo Yurina

  • Pokropowicz Monika

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Massel Paulina

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Roszkowiak Weronika

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Stromska Natalia

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Ignatjeva Angelina

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Kapidura Julia

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Rysiewska Zuzanna

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Hossa Weronika

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Grochowska Marta

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Pilecka Paulina

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Domagalska Zuzanna

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Malinowska Julia

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Skomra Kinga

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Kozłowska Maja

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Stanicka Angelika

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Biema Karolina

  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Chaberska Alicja

  • Victoria Bartoszyce (k)

    Łapińska Natalia

  • Victoria Bartoszyce (k)

    Piwko Natalia

  • Victoria Bartoszyce (k)

    Żuchowska Magdalena

  • Victoria Bartoszyce (k)

    Fidut Ewa

  • Gawęda Anna

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Jamróg Irena

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Staniszewska Aleksandra

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Kozicka Julia

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Bukowska Julia

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Frączek Izabela

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Jasnos Anna

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Król Anna

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Dyba Anna

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Basta Julia

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Pietrzyk Wiktoria

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Rusocka Izabela

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Stańczyk Wiktoria

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Aleksander Adrianna

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Mysior Julia

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Makowska Martyna

  • Wilga Garwolin (k)

    Matysek Karolina

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)

    Bieryło Aleksandra

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Hryniewicka Wiktoria

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Jasińska Karolina

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Pieszko Natalia

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Puchok Anastasiya

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Sajewska Pola

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Tupalska Hanna

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Cygler Justyna

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Makarska Magdalena

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Trofimiuk Helena

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Kwiatkowska Aleksandra

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Onoszko Urszula

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Kużelewska Julia

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Kowrach Julia

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Alferowicz Ewa

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Dojlidko Weronika

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Kędzia Wiktoria

  • Włókniarz Białystok (k)

    Januszkiewicz Katarzyna

  • Buczek Klaudia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Walak Monika

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Sulisz Aleksandra

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Górecka Magdalena

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Kaczmarczyk Joanna

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Płoska Klaudia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Prochowska Milena

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Andruszewska Karolina

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Kopiec Diana

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Krawczyk Adrianna

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Lesińska Małgorzata

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Łężak Paulina

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Olasek Berenika

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Ragus Eliza

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Rudy Anna

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Rusińska Aleksandra

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Suchorowska Paulina

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Tarasiewicz Angelika

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Walak Agnieszka

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Wrzesińska Maria

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Zawadzka Weronika

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Kodym Anna

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Zielińska Klaudia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)