Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Iwaszko Katarzyna

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Kotarska Aurelia

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Mackiewicz Magdalena

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Słoma Karolina

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Suchocka Magdalena

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Gryszkiewicz Magdalena

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k)
  • Preuss Marcelina

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Czarnul Patrycja

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kołacz Magdalena

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Kozłowska Gabriela

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Łapińska Paulina

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Baj Joanna

  • Pińska Magdalena

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Von dardel Beatrice

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Chmielewska Iga

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Mrozewska Amelia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Petsch Róża

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Jackiewicz Wiktoria

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Sztorm Gdańsk (k)

    Lemczak Klaudia

    AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Gierasimowicz Kamila

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Posiewka Aleksandra

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Czuwara Dominika

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Dąbrowska Gabriela

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Markowska Patrycja

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Pieniak Emila

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Adamska Anna

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Bosak Anita

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Dranouskaya Aksana

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Gruchal Karolina

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Karplyuk Yuliya

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Korszeń Patrycja

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Miąskiewicz Emila

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Najdyhor Amelia

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Pietrzak Maja

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Snopczyńska Anita

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Wiącek Karina

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Grzeszczak Patrycja

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Kocon Natalia

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Ostrowska Katarzyna

    AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
  • Augustyn Natalia

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Ślęza Wrocław (k)

    Mularczyk Julia

    AZS Wrocław (k)
  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Zieleniecka Martyna

    Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
  • Sztorm Gdańsk (k)

    Kasprowicz Oliwia

    Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
  • Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)

    Długokęcka Daria

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Osińska Maja

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Smolińska Magda

    DAF Płońsk (k)
  • Sykulak Aneta

    DAF Płońsk (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Matusik Klaudia

  • Sitek Martyna

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Lenart Aleksandra

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Cichoń Olga

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Wijata Karolina

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Szymkowiak Agnieszka

    Gol Częstochowa (k)
  • Gol Częstochowa (k)

    Falborska Patrycja

  • Ferenc Weronika

    Górnik II Łęczna (k)
  • Michowska Laura

    Górnik II Łęczna (k)
  • Ochnik Marcelina

    Górnik II Łęczna (k)
  • Panasiuk Mariola

    Górnik II Łęczna (k)
  • LKS Wierzchowiska (k)

    Osajkowska Kamila

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Górnik II Łęczna (k)

    Walaszek Monika

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Zagozdon Amelia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Barto Emilia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Karkowska Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Baraniak Wiktoria

    Granit Bychawa (k)
  • Zdybel Małgorzata

    Granit Bychawa (k)
  • Myszak Kornelia

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Tomecka Karolina

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Tomecka Zuzanna

    Iskra Krzemień (k)
  • Resovia (k)

    Byczek Aleksandra

    Izolator Boguchwała  (k)
  • Kowalska Wiktoria

    Jantar Ostrołęka (k)
  • Fornal Anna

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Krawczyńska Justyna

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Buda Patrycja

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Aranowska Izabela

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Łuczak Teresa

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Mess Natalia

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Szopińska Zuzanna

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Wawrzyszuk Mariola

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • Żelik Oliwia

    Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Zyś Natalia

  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Siwicka Anna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Smolińska Marta

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Górska Katarzyna

  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Telążka Ewa

  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Tyl Aleksandra

  • Zielińska Maja

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • KS II Raszyn (k)

    Czarnocka Oliwia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Brodzińska Agata

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • KS Raszyn (k)

    Geszprych Maria

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Białek Antonina

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Łyżwińska Aleksandra

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)

    Maziukiewicz Martyna

  • Jantar Ostrołęka (k)

    Lutrzykowska Alicja

    Kurpik Kadzidło (k)
  • Jantar Ostrołęka (k)

    Chodorek Aleksandra

    Kurpik Kadzidło (k)
  • Jantar Ostrołęka (k)

    Domian Wiktoria

    Kurpik Kadzidło (k)
  • Mróz Izabela

    LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
  • Koziarska Klara

    LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
  • Osiak Katarzyna

    LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
  • Rodaczek Magdalena

    LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
  • Siczek Anna

    LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
  • LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)

    Pielecha Natalia

  • Sybilla Puławy (k)

    Drabik Agnieszka

    LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
  • Lewandowska Julia

    Loczki Wyszków (k)
  • Nadaj Mariola

    Loczki Wyszków (k)
  • Maciejczuk Aleksandra

    Loczki Wyszków (k)
  • Widok Lublin (k)

    Ivanova Aryna

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Walczak Michalina

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Błaszczyk Łucja

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Frączek Natalia

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Tomczyk Justyna

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Bodecka Klaudia

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Lynch Casidee

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Budna Sara

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Cisowska Wiktoria

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Łepska Wiktoria

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Otto Natalia

  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Iwaniszyn Mariana

  • Szewczyk Aniela

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Medyk II Konin (k)

    Parecka Julia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Piechocka Alicja

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Busch Stephanie trouette

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)

    Chudy Julia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Kovtun Alona

    Mitech Żywiec (k)
  • MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)

    Witkowska Laura

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Banaśkiewicz Zuzanna

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Kalmus Patrycja

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Pydyszewska Karolina

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Surmiak Joanna

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)

    Maronde Zuzanna

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Kowalczyk Anna

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Wierzbicka Weronika

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Marcinkowska Aleksandra

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Czerwińska Maja

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Kuba Julia

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Wolańska Sylwia

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • Wroniewicz Anna

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)

    Łowicka Ewelina

  • WAP Warszawa (k)

    Jakubowska Pola

    MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)
  • MUKS Praga II Warszawa (k)

    Pietras Olivia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Betlińska Natalia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Zenkiewicz Zuzanna

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Karasińska Klaudia

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • Fałek Justyna

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Zaniewska Natalia

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Zegarlicka Aleksandra

    Naprzód Sobolów (k)
  • Piskorska Daria

    Orlęta Baboszewo (k)
  • Borowska Marta

    Orlęta Baboszewo (k)
  • Cackowska Wiktoria

    Orlęta Baboszewo (k)
  • Sitkowska Justyna

    Orlęta Baboszewo (k)
  • Wardzińska Natalia

    Orlęta Baboszewo (k)
  • Zimowska Alicja

    Orlęta Baboszewo (k)
  • Grabowska Wiktoria

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Lemańska Patrycja

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Gałka Oliwia

    Perły Lublin (k)
  • Poliańska Patrycja

    Perły Lublin (k)
  • Ściseł Sara

    Perły Lublin (k)
  • Liubych Olha

    Perły Lublin (k)
  • Sybilla Puławy (k)

    Banaszek Patrycja

    Perły Lublin (k)
  • Sybilla Puławy (k)

    Błaśkiewicz Sylwia

    Perły Lublin (k)
  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Wojciechowska Danuta

  • Piastovia Piastów (k)

    Kyrlyk Yevheniya

  • Falandysz-zięcik Antonina

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Trojan Karina

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Gromada Angelika

    Piastovia Piastów (k)
  • Jabłońska Sandra

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Konieczna Aleksandra

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Torzewska Julita

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Godlewska Aleksandra

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Boguszyńska Martyna

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Polonia II Poznań (k)

    Jędraszyk Klaudia

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Lechna Martyna

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Markiewicz Joanna

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Sutkowska Patrycja

  • Stefaniak Aleksandra

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Ziejka Patrycja

  • Krajewska Emilia

    Polonia Poznań (k)
  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Fronczak Paula

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Ładniak Małgorzata

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Kotwica Kórnik (k)

    Magoń Agata

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Bergier Anna

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Cygan Martyna

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Resovia (k)

    Kiełtyka Agnieszka

  • Rygowska Aleksandra

    Resovia (k)
  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Prokuska Karolina

    Resovia (k)
  • Furman Natalia

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Garbień Emilia

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Kuchta Anna

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Rypel Klaudia

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Słomka Monika

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Martinczak Dominika

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Socha Angelika

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Wottka Iwona

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Krawecka Patrycja

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Zawadzka Emilia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Dubiel Aleksandra

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Rolnik II B.Głogówek (k)

    Gąsiorowska Julia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Rolnik II B.Głogówek (k)

    Sobkowicz Aleksandra

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Rolnik II B.Głogówek (k)

    Opanowicz Daria

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Rolnik II B.Głogówek (k)

    Chruściel Maja

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Miś Marta

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Marcinkowska Sylwia

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Nowak Maria

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Szlósarczyk Anna

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Śmietana Julia

    Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
  • Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Zielińska Julia

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Sączawa Wiktoria

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Mycek Paulina

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Rodzoń Violetta

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Gacek Oliwia

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Cichowska Dominika

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)

    Wasiluk Paulina

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Balcewicz Ewelina

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Justa Paulina

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Bielasta Zuzanna

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Brzozowska Anna

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Czarnecka Oliwia

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Korzec Oliwia

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Niemiec Nadia

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Olender Pola

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Surmańska Weronika

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Ślesińska Katarzyna

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Turkowska Dominika

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Bartnikowska Małgorzata

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Dziemidowicz Aleksandra

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Gadomska Weronika

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Taranowska Karolina

    Stomil Olsztyn (k)
  • Marczak Katarzyna

    Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
  • Terpiłowska Marysia

    Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
  • Wzorek Natalia

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Kopacz Karolina

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów (k)

    Kapustka Justyna

  • Latawska Olga

    Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
  • Kuba Karolina

    Tygrys Huta Mińska (k)
  • Sadowska Natalia

    Tygrys Huta Mińska (k)
  • Kaczor Weronika

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Pompa Paulina

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Dyśkowska Julia

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Jankowska Urszula

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • UKS SMS II Łódź (k)

    Glinka Agnieszka

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Giętkowska Zofia

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Kinga Krasnystaw (k)

    Szady Karolina

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Kinga Krasnystaw (k)

    Głowala Oliwia

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Ciupińska Anna

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Nadolska Hanna

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Legia Chełmża (k)

    Kapidura Weronika

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Sekulska Alicja

  • Kołodziejska Julia

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Kozłowska Maja

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Unifreeze Górzno (k)

    Mazerska Zuzanna

  • Skomra Kinga

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Unifreeze II Górzno (k)

    Polewska Patrycja

    Unifreeze Górzno (k)
  • Łapińska Natalia

    Victoria Bartoszyce (k)
  • Piwko Natalia

    Victoria Bartoszyce (k)
  • Żuchowska Magdalena

    Victoria Bartoszyce (k)
  • Leszczyńska Aleksandra

    Victoria Bartoszyce (k)
  • Krzyżanowska Angelika

    Victoria Bartoszyce (k)
  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Suder Wiktoria

    Victoria Gaj (k)
  • Bukowiec Wiktoria

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Gruchacz Patrycja

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Kowal Urszula

  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Karcz Agnieszka

  • Nazarko Agata

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Łoboz Julia

  • Janik Wiktoria

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Gruca Małgorzata

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Klimas Anna

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Wisła Nowy Korczyn (k)

    Kowalska Kinga

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)

    Orlińska Katarzyna

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Szmytkowska Oliwia

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Bober Kinga

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Kuligowska Julia

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Melnyk Khrystyna

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Milewska Agata

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • WAP Warszawa (k)

    Kuligowska Eliza

  • WAP Warszawa (k)

    Sawczak Klaudia

  • WAP Warszawa (k)

    Markowska Natalia

  • Gałkowska Alicja

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Matysek Karolina

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Kasprzak Angelika

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Przybysz Elżbieta

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Turzyńska Weronika

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Węgrzynek Marta

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Zawada Julia

    Wilga Garwolin (k)
  • Cygler Justyna

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Sadowska Karolina

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Alferowicz Ewa

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Konończuk Joanna

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Kopeć Martyna

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Stocka Kaja

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Szmitka Magdalena

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Łężak Paulina

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Walak Agnieszka

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Różalska Joanna

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Pietrzykowska Natalia

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Sikora Anita

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Zbojna Zuzanna

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Dąbrowiecka Agata

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Węglarska Zuzanna

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Bosacka Faustyna

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Komornicka Patrycja

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)