Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Domaradzki Dawid

    AKS Strzegom
  • Kaznowski Emil

    AKS Strzegom
  • Khvostenko Roman

    AKS Strzegom
  • Lewandowski Jakub

    AKS Strzegom
  • Rudakov Dmytro

    AKS Strzegom
  • Stanuszek Dawid

    AKS Strzegom
  • Trawka Bartosz

    AKS Strzegom
  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Jaroszewski Damian

  • AKS Strzegom

    Sabat Wojciech

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Rytko Jan

  • AKS Strzegom

    Zieliński Adrian

  • AKS Strzegom

    Morawski Marcin

  • AKS Strzegom

    Gawlik Marcin

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Krzymiński Mateusz

  • AKS Strzegom

    Migalski Damian

  • AKS Strzegom

    Mateusz Szerszeń

  • AKS Strzegom

    Słowik Kacper

  • AKS Strzegom

    Żybura Kacper

  • AKS Strzegom

    Strzyżewski Wiktor

  • AKS Strzegom

    Mieliwodzki Grzegorz

  • AKS Strzegom

    Piątek Jakub

  • AKS Strzegom

    Shevchenko Dmytro

  • AKS Strzegom

    Thomas argos Silva senra

  • AKS Strzegom

    Gomes camacho junior Antonio

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Miazga Mateusz

    AKS Strzegom
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Andrzejewski Krystian

    AKS Strzegom
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Rajca Igor

    AKS Strzegom
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Dubas Wojciech

    AKS Strzegom
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Pasek Kacper

    AKS Strzegom
  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Ziobro Bartłomiej

    AKS Strzegom
  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Nowowiejski Piotr

    AKS Strzegom
  • Paradowski Artur

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Podskarbi Dawid

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Kościuk Paweł

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Sobczak Aleksander

  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Świerzawski Dawid

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Arlilsom Do carmo ferreira

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Taran Serhii

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Dragon Łukasz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Głowieńkowski Kacper

    Barycz Sułów
  • Smektała Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Wieczorek Adam

    Barycz Sułów
  • Barycz Sułów

    Niedbała Mariusz

  • Barycz Sułów

    Musioł Michał

  • Barycz Sułów

    Samulski Maciej

  • Barycz Sułów

    Walkus Dominik

  • Barycz Sułów

    Mateusz Płóciennik

  • Barycz Sułów

    Pasternak Krystian

  • Barycz Sułów

    Skórnica Filip

  • Barycz Sułów

    Musiał Dawid

  • Barycz Sułów

    Załanowski Maksymilian

  • Barycz Sułów

    Dawid Dołhacz

  • Barycz Sułów

    Jakub Duczemiński

  • Barycz Sułów

    Płóciennik Jakub

  • Barycz Sułów

    Bartosz Cop

  • Barycz Sułów

    Rozdorozhnii Nikita

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Knyrek Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Kowalski Kamil

    Barycz Sułów
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Olejniczak Filip

    Barycz Sułów
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Bohdanowicz Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Kubacki Kacper

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grzywniak Radosław

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Gucwa Jakub

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Mojka Mateusz

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Pluta Konrad

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Chęciński Daniel

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Pietkiewicz Piotr

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Tomkiewicz Bartosz

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Kacper Wasilewski

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Chmielewski Damian

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Piątek Norbert

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Chłądowicz Sebastian

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Stachowski Dawid

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Johann Oliwier

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Michał Podolak

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Pompa Damian

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Gongało Daniel

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Emil Buczyński

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Segda Paweł

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Przewoźny Alex

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Bartosz Makles

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Borowski Karol

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Deka Kacper

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Hajduczek Tomasz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Kapusz Michał

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Kizyma Dawid

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Kowalonek Jakub

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Kuczyński Piotr

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Medyński Mateusz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Piotrowski Gabriel

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Posadowski Kamil

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Raginia Rafał

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Rissmann Jakub

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Sawicki Igor

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Skawiński Wiktor

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Skiba Piotr

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Spraski Artur tomasz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Szewczyk Maciej

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Zapiór Bartłomiej

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Zielonka Maciej

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Mucha Mateusz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Szaja Marcin

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Bochnia Bartosz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Graczyk Łukasz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Markowski Mirosław

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Pełdiak Sławomir

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Puzio Damian

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Janicki Krzysztof

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Kliwak Eryk

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Pochwała Oskar

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Rudkowski Paweł

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Latała Dorian

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Smolarek Krystian

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Gudzowski Bartosz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Tyndyk Kamil

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Zagórski Filip

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Zarzycki Jakub

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Różnicki Kacper

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Puzio Adrian

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Dołgan Michał

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Szewczyk Igor

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Marks Eryk

  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Tupaj Marcel

    Carina Gubin
  • Bujakiewicz Paweł

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Ciurkot Jakub

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Danielak Piotr

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Draczyński Damian

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Fitas Mateusz

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Janiuk Szymon

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Lachaut Jakub

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Laptsai Oleksandr

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Morawski Kasper

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Pasichnyk Volodymyr

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Pasichnyk Vasyl

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Radkevich Ilya

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Szemis Marcin

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Telatyński Jakub

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Wojciechowski Piotr

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Yevtushenko Vitalii

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Mazur Marcin

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Wojciechowski Mateusz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Walczak Piotr

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Synowiec Paweł

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Dorobek Grzegorz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Gąsiorowski Marcin

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Łuczkiewicz Ryszard

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Stawowy Piotr

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Józefkiewicz Piotr

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Budny Marek

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Cieśla Krzysztof

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Musiał Marcin

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Dołgan Kamil

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Markowicz Piotr

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Kucyniak Łukasz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Przystawski Mateusz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Mazur Marcin

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Kozina Krystian

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Krzyśków Radosław

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Grochowski Michał

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Frasz Adam

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Wargin Igor

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Gałaszewski Michał

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Błaszczyk Gracjan

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Kubacki Miłosz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Hawryło Łukasz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Wejerowski Dominik

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Strójwąs Wojciech

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Przytuła Mieczysław

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Klimkiewicz Konrad

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Wiśniewski Bartłomiej

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Świnionoga Damian

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Nowak Krystian

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Hawryło Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Stal Brzeg

    Dobrowolski Konrad

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Alantiev Ihor

    Galakticos Solna
  • Biały Łukasz

    Galakticos Solna
  • Błaszczyk Bartłomiej

    Galakticos Solna
  • Bolisęga Jakub

    Galakticos Solna
  • Ciołek Wojciech

    Galakticos Solna
  • Drożyński Patryk

    Galakticos Solna
  • Kluczyński Dawid

    Galakticos Solna
  • Kuśmierek Paweł

    Galakticos Solna
  • Lechocki Kamil

    Galakticos Solna
  • Łada Jerzy

    Galakticos Solna
  • Nawrot Piotr

    Galakticos Solna
  • Parada Radosław

    Galakticos Solna
  • Paszkowski Mariusz

    Galakticos Solna
  • Repski Adrian

    Galakticos Solna
  • Rybiński Rafał

    Galakticos Solna
  • Rzepka Marcin

    Galakticos Solna
  • Skaskiewicz Michał

    Galakticos Solna
  • Spychalski Mateusz

    Galakticos Solna
  • Wilk Rafał

    Galakticos Solna
  • Żak Adrian

    Galakticos Solna
  • Polonia Nysa

    Izydorczyk Kacper

    Galakticos Solna
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Zygadło Grzegorz

    Galakticos Solna
  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Janiczak Patryk

    Galakticos Solna
  • Czechura Tomasz

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Domek Sebastian

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Goncalves Kevin luiz

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Gorczyca Hubert

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Kak Hubert

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Kalka Łukasz

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Kobylański Marcin

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Koniec Oktawian

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Korba Konrad

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Kubiak Sebastian

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Laskowski Bartłomiej

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Mazanka Maciej

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Michalak Krzysztof

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Migacz Eryk

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Nowacki Jakub

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Nowak Oskar

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Pawłowski Oskar

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Perlak Patryk

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Raczyński Alan

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Rosicki Dawid

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Smoczyk Wiktor

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Stec Szymon

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Uszczyk Damian

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Wyszyński Jakub

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Zioła Norbert

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Wepa Tomasz

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Sawicki Mateusz

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Oświęcimka Michał

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Dec Denis

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Rodziewicz Miłosz

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Marciniak Radosław

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Biskup Mateusz

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Przybysz Adrian

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Zaremba Michał

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Reczulski Kamil

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Winiarski Oskar

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Wiśniewski Kacper

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Kokoszka Dawid

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Bińkowski Patryk

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Rękawek Patryk

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Bilejszys Oskar

  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    De paula Allan cristian

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Młodziński Kamil

    Piast Nowa Ruda
  • Granit Roztoka

    Jakub Smutek

    Górnik Wałbrzych
  • Bigos Michał

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Bozhenko Bohdan

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Brewko Radosław

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Gliwa Kacper

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Maliutin Mykola

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Małecki Oskar

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Popielarz Marek

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Wróbel Filip

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Sułek Paweł

  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Głodowski Łukasz

  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Wójcik Gracjan

  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Baranowski Dominik

  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Kot Tymon

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Stanisław Antosik

    Górnik Złotoryja
  • Babiak Kacper

    Granit Roztoka
  • Krynicki Michał

    Granit Roztoka
  • Nadybał Filip

    Granit Roztoka
  • Piec Przemysław

    Granit Roztoka
  • Granit Roztoka

    Pałętka Patryk

  • Granit Roztoka

    Citków Tomasz

  • Granit Roztoka

    Pyda Arkadiusz

  • Granit Roztoka

    Tomasz Serweciński

  • Granit Roztoka

    Wirchniański Mateusz

  • Granit Roztoka

    Karol Lenio

  • Granit Roztoka

    Bogdan Pyda

  • Granit Roztoka

    Zawadzki Jeremiasz

  • Granit Roztoka

    Wojdyła Paweł

  • Granit Roztoka

    Winiarski Piotr

  • Granit Roztoka

    Szpilewski Marcin

  • Granit Roztoka

    Radosław Krząstek

  • Granit Roztoka

    Michał Mieliwodzki

  • Granit Roztoka

    Rafał Broda

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Trzeciak Marcel

    Granit Roztoka
  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Pierzga Norbert

    Granit Roztoka
  • Cichoń Mateusz

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Cichoń Jakub

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Dąbrowa Tomasz

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Jonkisz Oliwier

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Kolarski Maciej

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Kozań Marcin

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Marzec Maciej

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Pietruszewski Oskar

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Serdeczny Ryszard

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Serdeczny Dawid

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Szurmiej Mateusz

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Wojs Daniel

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Żołnowski Aleksander

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Soczyński Sebastian

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Szramowiat Michał

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Cieślak Marcin

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Malarowski Dariusz

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Koko Daniel

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Badermann Andrzej

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Ptaszkowski Tomasz

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Traube Tomasz

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Herdzik Tomasz

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Gola Bartosz

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Szymonowicz Jakub

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Makowski Dawid

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Zatoński Paweł

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Koźmik Sebastian

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Wojciech Górski

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Krawczyk Wojtek

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Stec Tomasz

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Kruczkowski Wojciech

  • Gryf Gryfów Śląski

    Kryza Adrian

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Mańkowski Damian

    Gryf Gryfów Śląski
  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Lisowski Krzysztof

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Górnik Złotoryja

    Janczak Oliwer

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Baranowski Paweł

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Chmurowski Piotr

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Chudek Marcel

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Grochowski Grzegorz

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Gulewicz Bartłomiej

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Gulewicz Grzegorz

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Hebda Andrzej

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Kifert Aleksander

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Klimczak Eryk

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Kozłowski Łukasz

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Kwiatkowski Bartosz

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Kwiatkowski Stanisław

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Kwiatkowski Kacper

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Łach Maciej

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Ręczkowski Paweł

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Salamaga Mateusz

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Skoczylas Nikodem

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Sobczak Kacper

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Sobolewski Adrian

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Stachowiak Dawid

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Szymański Dawid

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Ścisłowicz Marcin

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Wierzbicki Jarosław

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Wolak Kacper

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Zatwarnicki Przemysław

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Zyga Jarosław

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Odra Ścinawa

    Łukasz Winnik

    Iskra Kochlice
  • Filiks Łukasz

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Gaweł Łukasz

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Kaja Jakub

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Karbowiak Arkadiusz

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Khakimov Vadym

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Kruppa Remigiusz

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Mazur Olaf

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Novichenko Oleksandr

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Rzepka Jakub

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Sukhomlynov Yehor

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Wojkowski Paweł

    Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor
  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Bartoń Marcin

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Kurzelewski Kamil

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Piórkowski Tomasz

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Borek Emilian

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Bagiński Marcin

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Janoś Kamil

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Ciliński Miłosz

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Malinowski Mikołaj

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Bąk Oliwer

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Derechowski Krzysztof

  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Tymur Kulmaliiev

  • Górnik Polkowice

    Baszak Mateusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Radziemski Dominik

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Firmanty Jakub

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Gil Dawid

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Juszczyk Kamil

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Kurianowicz Kamil

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Maciejewski Patryk

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Wąsiewski Tymoteusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Kraiński Mateusz

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Wieliczko Oskar

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Czerwiński Mateusz

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Maksymilian Denis

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Poszelężny Bartosz

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Lekszycki Robert

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Gargas Maciej

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Wiejak Robert

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Staniszewski Michał

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Pietruczuk Filip

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Michałek Patryk

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Podgórski Damian

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Shevelyukhin Oleksandr

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Ryfa Bartosz

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Błaszkiewicz Wiktor

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Engler Marcin

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Michalik Miłosz

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Jaros Mateusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Wasilewski Dawid

    Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • Górnik Wałbrzych

    Bogacz Damian

    Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • Galuba Wiktor

    Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Kamieniarz Marcin

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Paweł Słonecki

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Grzegorz Borowy

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Dawid Dawidziak

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Spaleniak Dominik

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Sztuka Łukasz

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Aksamit Piotr

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Cirineu andrade silva Aldeir

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Damian Skawiński

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Kaczmarek Jakub

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Jakub Skwarło

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Majewski Maurycy

  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Elton dos santos Oliveira

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Ziółkowski Daniel

    Łużyce Lubań
  • Mlonek Daniel

    Łużyce Lubań
  • Łużyce Lubań

    Kusiak Łukasz

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Łukasz Staroń

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Góraj Jacek

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Gleb Igor

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Kadłubowski Marceli

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Szyszło Bartosz

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Polerowicz Rafał

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Kraft Dawid

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Furmański Maciej

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Rymer Oskar

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Maciąg Oskar

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Perdon Gracjan

  • Łużyce Lubań

    Szyptur Oskar

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Zachaczewski Michał

    Łużyce Lubań
  • Drozdowski Dawid

    Mewa Kunice
  • Wyżga Paweł

    Mewa Kunice
  • Mewa Kunice

    Smolny Damian

  • Mewa Kunice

    Styrcz Mateusz

  • Mewa Kunice

    Bartłomiej Ławkiel

  • Mewa Kunice

    Wilczyński Paweł

  • Mewa Kunice

    Płonka Robert

  • Mewa Kunice

    Czuba Łukasz

  • Mewa Kunice

    Komorowski Łukasz

  • Mewa Kunice

    Krystian Kowalczyk

  • Mewa Kunice

    Mielniczuk Jakub

  • Mewa Kunice

    Przemysław Inglot

  • Mewa Kunice

    Klaudiusz Górski

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Stępień Jakub

    Mewa Kunice
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Tangiri Frankline yusinyu

    Mewa Kunice
  • Mewa Kunice

    Metuk Graham mbong ajebe

    Miedź II Legnica
  • Mewa Kunice

    Ziemba Jakub

    Miedź II Legnica
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Gancarczyk Janusz

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Gancarczyk Krzysztof

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • Jaroszyński Sebastian

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • Łuczkiewicz Artur

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • Pawlak Daniel

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • Waliś Krzysztof

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Telatyński Krzysztof

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Gancarczyk Andrzej

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Mańkowski Jakub

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Kulczycki Jakub

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Płomiński Bartłomiej

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Musiał Bartłomiej

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Żurawski Patryk

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Boczula Jakub

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Skrzyszowski Kamil

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Wyrzykowski Sebastian

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Boratyński Dawid

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Popów Wojciech

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Mazepa Łukasz

  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Shcheniavskyi Ruslan

  • Odra II Opole

    Fuczko Patryk

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Ciupka Kornel

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Karpiński Radosław

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Kochman Mateusz

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Medyński Dominik

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Olszewski Kamil

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Osiadły Kacper

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Sałata Marek

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Wojak Dawid

    Odra Ścinawa
  • Odra Ścinawa

    Cichuta Marcin

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Pyzio Karol

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Dawid Trawka

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Kamil Juśkiewicz

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Łabanowicz Paweł

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Daniel Dul

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Bielica Kacper

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Jakub Janowski

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Dawid Łuc

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Postoł Maciej

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Kogut Konrad

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Staroń Gracjan

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Magoń Oliwer

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Szymon Pawlikowski

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Piotr Matuszczak

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Maślej Aleksander

  • Odra Ścinawa

    Motta rodrigues Pedro

  • Miłos Mateusz

    Orlęta Krosnowice
  • Trzciński Dawid

    Orlęta Krosnowice
  • Trześniowski Mateusz

    Orlęta Krosnowice
  • Urban Kacper

    Orlęta Krosnowice
  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Paweł Barycz

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Pławiak Arkadiusz

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Kaletka Maciej

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Karol Kopiński

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Kamil Kozieł

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Wiącek Patryk

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Świtalski Marcin

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dominik Matusik

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Zabłocki Paweł

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Sandłak Sławomir

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Juszczyk Marcin

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Mateusz Gadziński

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Mateusz Kozieł

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dawid Bracichowicz

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dawid Rosenau

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Bartosz Polak

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Paweł Jurkiw

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Lachowicz Kamil

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Zabłocki Michał

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Tomera Mikołaj

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Paweł Jamróg

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Łukasz Rogotowicz

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Wojciech Rosenau

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Tomera Gabriel

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Mucha Michał

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Niedzielski Jakub

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Psonka Jakub

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Damian Terlikowski

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Filip Czerwiński

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dąbrowa Wiktor

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Raczak Kacper

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Jakub Szajter

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dżendżera Artur

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Maciej Barycz

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Jurak Mikołaj

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dawid Holinko

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Kryjak Maciej

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Papierowski Karol

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Bodnariuk Vasyl

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Gil Jakub

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Daniel Kuraj

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Dariusz Jamka

  • Orlęta Krosnowice

    Bartosz Wypych

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Jagielski Dominik

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Aramowicz Kamil

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Pater Filip

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Taranek Miłosz

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Szydziak Damian

  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Moskal Paweł

  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Bartłomiej Higi

  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Mostowy Seweryn

  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Dominik Misztal

  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Andrade silva Altair

  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Irakli Penderava

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Jaworski Jakub

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Yevhenii Belych

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Serhii Makarenko

    Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    De olivera Italo rocha

    Piast Nowa Ruda
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Giziński Oskar

    Piast Nowa Ruda
  • Garwol Karol

    Piast Nowa Ruda
  • Schmidt Marcel

    Piast Nowa Ruda
  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Polak Ernest

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Mateusz Kałwak

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Chabrowski Bartosz

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Damian Kucharski

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Martynowicz Sebastian

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Jonatan Jantarski

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Adrian Sekuła

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Paweł Rakowski

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Correia de assis lima Deiverson

  • Piast Nowa Ruda

    Falcao hipolito Pedro vinicius

  • Barycz Sułów

    Kierat Artur

    Piast Żmigród
  • Bilakiewicz Piotr

    Piast Żmigród
  • Błoński Nikodem

    Piast Żmigród
  • Chouwer Błażej

    Piast Żmigród
  • Dyr Tomasz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Gołębiowski Marcin

    Piast Żmigród
  • Jarczak Tobiasz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Juwa Oskar

    Piast Żmigród
  • Konopka Dawid

    Piast Żmigród
  • Korytkowski Gracjan

    Piast Żmigród
  • Krawczyszyn Kacper

    Piast Żmigród
  • Kupczyk Jerzy

    Piast Żmigród
  • Kwasigroch Paweł

    Piast Żmigród
  • Łakomy Maksymilian

    Piast Żmigród
  • Łukaszewski Patryk

    Piast Żmigród
  • Majbroda Oskar

    Piast Żmigród
  • Maksymenko Oleksandr

    Piast Żmigród
  • Matysiak Jakub

    Piast Żmigród
  • Mosiek Marek

    Piast Żmigród
  • Olikiewicz Mateusz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Puszko Piotr

    Piast Żmigród
  • Sołtyński Szymon

    Piast Żmigród
  • Sztylka Łukasz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Szymański Patryk

    Piast Żmigród
  • Widerski Jakub

    Piast Żmigród
  • Wojtkowiak Hubert

    Piast Żmigród
  • Zagórski Sebastian

    Piast Żmigród
  • Żytko Mateusz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Piast Żmigród

    Adam Antochów

    Piast Żmigród
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Zabielski Piotr

    Piast Żmigród
  • Barycz Sułów

    Stachowski Kacper

    Polonia Leszno
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Wawrzyniak Michał

    Polonia Leszno
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Mazurowski Adam

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Andrusiak Adam

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Biliński Jakub

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Buksa Maciej

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Chwastyk Karol

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Dudziak Jakub

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Dutko Robert

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Grzegorczyk Jakub

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Idziorek Sebastian

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Kil Mateusz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Kot Paweł

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Kozak Bartosz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Kulas Franciszek

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Kuźmiński Dawid

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Lenartowicz Kornel

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Liberek Kamil

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Łuczak Mikołaj

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Piela Patryk

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Radzik Dawid

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Rożek Krzysztof

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Rudnicki Paweł

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Rybka Kacper

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Rybka Bartosz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Sendyka Radek

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Sinicki Dawid

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Skolimowski Łukasz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Skorobahatko Yevhenii

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Skóra Bartosz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Spring Łukasz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Styciuk Jakub

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Szczepaniak Marcin

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Szulborski Tomasz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Tacikiewicz Adrian

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Tomasik Maciej

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Wenderski Maciej

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Więckowski Jakub

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Wołk Jakub

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Zając Filip

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Zakrzewski Tomasz

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Żbik Kamil

    Polonia Środa Śląska
  • Jaworzanka 1946 Jawor

    Karbowiak Bartosz

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Kacper Koziarz

  • Doliński Bartosz

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Moskwa Kamil

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Trzepacz Oskar

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Kotfas Mikołaj

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Kusio Dawid

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Szczepaniuk Kacper

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Białas Jakub

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Oskar Czyż

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Paweł Markowski

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Gliwa Emil

  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Mateusz Dubojski

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Kotyla Piotr

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Traczyk Kornel

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Znicz II Pruszków

    Orzechowski Michał

    Polonia/Stal Świdnica
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Bieliński Jakub

    Polonia Trzebnica
  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Matysik Dawid

  • Krawiec Łukasz

    Polonia Trzebnica
  • Miziniak Marek

    Polonia Trzebnica
  • Niewieściuk Piotr

    Polonia Trzebnica
  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Sikorski Rafał

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Przemysław Marduła

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Hubert Miara

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Cezary Madej

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Jakub Czternastek

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Oktawiusz Lamorski

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Filip Rojewski

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Tomasz Bugajski

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Wróbel Kamil

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Podgórski Franciszek

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Stanisław Andrzejczak

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Marciniak Konrad

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Nowacki Antoni

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Pieleszko Jakub

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Rats Andreii

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Leshchuk Volodymyr

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Czekaj y adamczyk Kacper

  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Andrii Danyliuk

  • Górnik Polkowice

    Januszko Adrian

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Bilokin Yevhenii

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Galas Wojciech

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Ignatowicz Piotr

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Kijewski Mateusz

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Malawski Dawid

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Mądro Adam

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Ramos Douglas venancio

    Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Gajewski Robert

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Dominik Bekieszczuk

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Karol Janusz

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Kochan Kamil

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Skorupka Mikołaj

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Kostyszak Szymon

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Marek Trochanowski

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Matusiak Marcel

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Tomasz Hućko

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Matusik Szymon

    Skałki Stolec
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Krakowski Konrad

    Skałki Stolec
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Pachowicz Alan

    Skałki Stolec
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Raszpla Seweryn

    Skałki Stolec
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Szabatowski Mateusz

    Skałki Stolec
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Zygmunt Dominik

    Skałki Stolec
  • Dominik Kacper

    Skałki Stolec
  • Drozdowski Bartłomiej

    Skałki Stolec
  • Drubkowski Maciej

    Skałki Stolec
  • Dyda Marek

    Skałki Stolec
  • Fudali Mateusz

    Skałki Stolec
  • Fudali Piotr

    Skałki Stolec
  • Gerlach Marcin

    Skałki Stolec
  • Herdy Robert

    Skałki Stolec
  • Kot Paweł

    Skałki Stolec
  • Kozłowski Andrzej

    Skałki Stolec
  • Kupiec Piotr

    Skałki Stolec
  • Kuranda Mateusz

    Skałki Stolec
  • Łużny Łukasz

    Skałki Stolec
  • Madej Przemysław

    Skałki Stolec
  • Malczyk Daniel

    Skałki Stolec
  • Niziołek Krzysztof

    Skałki Stolec
  • Radziszewski Szymon

    Skałki Stolec
  • Robak Tomasz

    Skałki Stolec
  • Satanowski Piotr

    Skałki Stolec
  • Skubisz Marcin

    Skałki Stolec
  • Szabat Michał

    Skałki Stolec
  • Włodek Adam

    Skałki Stolec
  • Wrona Michał

    Skałki Stolec
  • Zieliński Tomasz

    Skałki Stolec
  • Unia Krapkowice

    Rafał Bobiński

    Skałki Stolec
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów

    Marcjan Przemysław

    Ślęza Wrocław
  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Wroński Tomasz

    Ślęza Wrocław
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

    Buryło Marcin

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Szuba Wojciech

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Polonia/Stal Świdnica

    Tragarz Szymon

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Skalnik Gracze

    Piotr Gorczyca

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Santos Alefe lima

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Data Tytus

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Mazurek Grzegorz

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Sosna Kamil

    Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Fedorec Kacper

  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Pierzchalski Tomasz

  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Kurasz Filip

  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Kamil Jelonkowski

  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Douglas Da silva torete

  • Adamek Jakub

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Auguścik Nikolas

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Bańka Damian

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Błach Szymon

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Chwałczyński Kamil

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Dyba Karol

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Dynak Rafał

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Franczyk Kamil

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Furman Adam

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Gnap Seweryn

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Gruszecki Jakub

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Kasprzyk Przemysław

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Kubski Bartosz

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Laszczowski Patryk

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Lenart Jan

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Michalczak Marcel

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Ochrymczuk Rafał

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Popek Patryk

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Sinkiewicz Krystian

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Stachowiak Maciej

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Tymofiiv Ivan

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Wasieńko Dominik

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Węgrzyn Paweł

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Woźniak Krystian

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Woźniak Adrian

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Wójtowicz Adam

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Zimny Radosław

    Sokół Jerzmanowa
  • Bzunek Maciej

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Diakowski Daniel

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Diakowski Radosław

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Faustyniak Jakub

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Grochowicki Mateusz

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Matlak Jakub

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Mosevych Vitalii

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Myśków Jakub

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Napierała Hubert

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Sobieraj Robert

    Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Kulej Jakub

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Kołodziński Patryk

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Polanowski Jakub

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Banach Michał

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Wnęk Jakub

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Jakub Pięta

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Janiuk Igor

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Kobylnik Szymon

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Połomka Mikołaj

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Jakub Nowak

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Bartłomiej Chamioło

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Oskar Paleczny

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Woźniak Dominik

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Antoni Stożek

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Jakub Kozaczewski

  • Sokół Marcinkowice

    Góral Michał

  • Bełza Konrad

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Bielecki Marcel

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Filbier Adam

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Kasprzak Krzysztof

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Olek Konrad

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Pawlak Eryk

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Potocki Patryk

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Samorek Oskar

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Szala Sebastian

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Wasilewski Tomasz

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Wolski Dariusz

    Sparta Grębocice
  • Sparta Grębocice

    Szuszkiewicz Łukasz

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Mazur Artur

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Dobrakowski Mateusz

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Marcin Kycej

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Tyźlik Damian

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Buchowicz Adrian

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Rybak Maciej

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Jakub Podoba

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Jakub Dopieerała

  • Sparta Grębocice

    Czerwik Maksymilian

  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Siudak Nikodem

    Stal Brzeg
  • Barycz Sułów

    Palacios landazuri Luis javier

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Sarkowicz Seweryn

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Kozłowski Jakub

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Bierut Wojciech

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Brzózka Wojciech

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Burczak Krystian

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Chamerski Dawid

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Chamerski Wiktor

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Czachor Krzysztof

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Deryło Mariusz

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Fitak Michał

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Jachimowski Remigiusz

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Jasiński Adrian

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Kolasa Marcin

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Kusowski Krzysztof

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Łysoń Jakub

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Madejczyk Alan

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Margasiński Marcin

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Markowski Szymon

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Nowak Jakub

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Olejarnik Kamil

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Pawełek Jakub

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Pukacz Paweł

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Ruszczyński Dawid

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Shaveddinov Melis

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Sztangret Grzegorz

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Zapotoczny Mateusz

    Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  • Borgoń Tomasz

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Dąbrowski Paweł

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Gromniak Błażej

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Hołyszewski Maksymilian

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Morozov Roman

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Rałek Piotr

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Rogowski Marcin

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Verheles Yevhen

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Wolniak Kamil

    Zieloni Mokrzeszów
  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Kozieł Mateusz

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Łukojć Józef

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Węgłowski Damian

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Struski Adam

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Dziurdzia Krzysztof

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Panek Tomasz

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Melańczuk Mateusz

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Czemerzyński Michał

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Siodlarz Damian

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Powrózek Kacper

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Hodel Olgierd

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Koźbiał Patryk

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Hądzlik Kewin

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Bujak Krystian

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Mokros Michał

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Brudiak Jakub

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Początek Rafał

  • Zieloni Mokrzeszów

    Szychowski Kamil