Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Mazek Kamil (Arka Gdynia), Broda Kamil (?), Byrtek Damian (?), Gajda Bartłomiej (?), Marszałkiewicz Michał (?), Mikołajczyk Michał (?), Olszewski Sebastian (?), Van huffel Sam (?), Wolsztyński Łukasz (?), Madej Kacper (?), Mateusz Cegiełka (Sokół Kleczew)
    Odchodzą
    Ziętarski Robert (?), Szopiński Karol (?), Golański Artur (?), Gibas Kacper (?), Napolov Sergiy (?), Klabník Martin (?), Mudra Jan (?), Kurs Marcin (?), Klescik Peter (?), Sokół Paweł (Górnik Zabrze), Ryczkowski Adam (Motor II Lublin), Nowak Olaf (Podhale Nowy Targ), Sacharuk Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
  • GKS Bełchatów

    GKS Bełchatów

    Przychodzą
    Klabník Martin (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Flaszka Dawid (?), Gabor Mikołaj (?), Gancarczyk Waldemar (?), Graczyk Michał (?), Jakubiec Hubert (?), Kempski Mateusz (?), Komar Kewin (?), Miarka Jakub (?), Mikulski Mateusz (?), Mizera Kamil (?), Otchenashenko Leonid (?), Przywara Oskar (?), Sionkowski Kacper (?), Warnecki Damian (?), Wroński Łukasz (?), Bielka Adrian (Korona Kielce), Gancarczyk Mateusz (Odra Opole), Sołtysiński Szymon (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Dobosz Adam (Sokół Ostróda)
    Odchodzą
    Wojtczyk Krystian (?), Bociek Mikołaj (?), Stolarczyk Mateusz (?), Michalak Damian (?), Rachwał Patryk (?), Biel Bartosz (?), Czajkowski Paweł (?), Tylec Hubert (?), Niźnik Daniel (?), Lenarcik Paweł (?), Grolik Marcin (?), Matuszewski Konrad (?), Zdybowicz Przemysław (?), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (?), Magiera Mariusz (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Putin Wiktor (Unia Tarnów), Sierczyński Marcin (Unia Tarnów), Mularczyk Patryk (Wigry II Suwałki), Kocyła Dawid (Wisła II Płock), Michalski Damian (Wisła II Płock), Bartosiak Bartłomiej (Wisła Puławy)
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Garbarnia Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Ciuruś Kacper (?), Bartków Mateusz (?), Bentkowski Kamil (?), Klec Michał (?), Kuczera Jakub (?), Purcha Bartłomiej (?), Słomka Wojciech (?), Szywacz Wiktor (?), Warczak Patryk (?), Banach Jakub (?), Grzybowski Mateusz (?), Niedzielski Bartłomiej (?), Duda Kacper (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Janik Jakub (Garbarnia II Kraków), Kowalski Jakub (?), Masiuda Marek (?), Kostrubała Karol (?), Górecki Rafał (?), Małek Mateusz (?), Radwanek Błażej (?), Wacławek Bruno (?), Pająk Szymon (?), Rutkowski Michał (?), Wąsik Konrad (?), Górski Jakub (Korona Kielce), Balicki Artur (Legionovia Legionowo), Fidziukiewicz Michał (Motor II Lublin), Kołbon Tomasz (Motor Lublin)
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hutnik Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Wilczyński Jakub (Arka Gdynia), Jurkowski Adrian (?), Marcinkowski Jakub (?), Stasz Michał (?), Tarała Igor (?), Wróbel Michał (?), Zawadzki Dominik (?), Frasik Bartłomiej (Śląsk II Wrocław), Chmiel Sławomir (Wisła Kraków), Hoyo kowalski Daniel (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Olszewski Sebastian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Jakub Czarniecki (?), Hajduk Szymon (?), Jodłowski Kacper (?), Piskorz Alan (?), Ozimek Mateusz (?), Zdebski Sebastian (?), Bartłomiej Fojt (?), Wojcinowicz Tomasz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Dul Adam (Słomniczanka Słomniki), Smug Dawid (Stomil Olsztyn), Linca Dawid (Wieczysta Kraków), Zgierski Paskal (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Handzlik Filip (Wisła Sandomierz), Bełczowski Kamil (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • KKS Kalisz

    KKS Kalisz

    Przychodzą
    Walczak Wiktor (?), Benedykciński Łukasz (?), Segura gonzalez Antonio (?), Staszak Jakub (?), Wysokiński Mateusz (?), Gęsior Bartosz (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Smajdor Karol (Lech II Poznań), Przybył Maurycy (Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki), Giel Piotr (Ruch Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Molenda Michał (Arka Gdynia), Gordillo benitez Nestor jesus (Arka II Gdynia), Daniel Kamiński (?), Żytko Mateusz (?), Kosut Kamil (?), Hołota Tomasz (?), Zawistowski Nikodem (?), Kieliba Jakub (?), Mickevics Romans (?), Pawlik Jakub (Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce), Chojnowski Jakub (Sokół Ostróda), Kaczynski Sebastian (Sokół Sieniawa), Sabiłło Kamil (Unia Skierniewice), Bednarek Antoni (Ursus Warszawa)
  • Lech II Poznań

    Lech II Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Norkowski Łukasz (GKS Tychy), Ba Loua adriel d'avila (?), Baturina Roko (?), Braga rebocho Pedro miguel (?), Kukułka Ksawery (?), Tomaszewski Bartosz (?), Zięba Dawid (?), Crnomarković Dorde (Lech II Poznań), Amorim pereira da silva Pedro miguel (?), Bednarek Filip (?), Douglas Barry (?), Ishak Mikael (?), Karlstrom Jesper (?), Milić Antonio (?), Mrozek Bartosz (?), Murawski Radosław (?), Ramirez fernandez Daniel (?), Reis amaral Joao pedro (?), Salamon Bartosz (?), Sobiech Artur (?), Van der hart Mickey (?), Vieira pereira Joel (?), Johannsson Aron (Lech Poznań), Spławski Łukasz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Skrzypczak Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn), Mleczko Miłosz (Widzew Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Tomal Jerzy (Arka II Gdynia), Szymczak Filip (GKS Katowice), Szramowski Łukasz (Górnik Łęczna), Smajdor Karol (KKS Kalisz), Drażdżewski Karol (?), Wachowiak Kacper (?), Sykora Jan (?), Crnomarković Dorde (Lech II Poznań), Wojtkowiak Grzegorz (?), Waliś Patryk (?), Złoch Jakub (?), Stochniałek Mateusz (?), Sommerfeld Kacper (?), Manikowski Maksymilian (?), Karwacki Filip (?), Antczak Jakub (?), Czekała Maksym (?), Tymiński Adrian (?), Kravets Vasyl (?), Strózik Jędrzej (Puszcza Niepołomice), Nawrocki Filip (Ruch Chorzów), Yatsenko Oleksandr (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Ratajczyk Adrian (Sokół Kleczew), Bąkowski Krzysztof (Stomil Olsztyn), Białczyk Jakub (Świt Szczecin), Dejewski Tomasz (Widzew II Łódź), Sobol Hubert (Wisła Kraków)
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Przychodzą
    Demianiuk Cezary (?), López miguez Miguel (?), Majewski Robert (?), Trochim Wojciech (?), Visnakovs Eduards (?), Wichtowski Maciej (?), Kwiecień Michał (?), Kobiałka Michał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Litwa Michał (Raków Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Repka Oskar (GKS Katowice), Mikołajewski Krystian (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Sewerzyński Oskar (Korona Kielce), Adamek Rafał (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kołoczek Maciej (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Więdłocha Eryk (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Burkhardt Marcin (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Misiak Przemysław (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Tadrowski Julien (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Baidoo Ishmael (?), Kozłowski Marcin I (?), Brodziński Bartosz (?), Margol Tomasz (?), Krawczyk Sebastian (?), Jakub Grzebieliszewski (?), Posiadała Albert (?), Očenáš Ivan (?), Kołodziej Krzysztof (Sokół Kleczew), Danielewicz Krzysztof (Stal Rzeszów), Smyłek Mikołaj (Stal Stalowa Wola), Olszewski Bartłomiej (Stal Stalowa Wola), Pierzchała Piotr (Wigry II Suwałki)
  • Motor Lublin

    Motor Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Kafel Bartłomiej (Cracovia), Kołbon Tomasz (Garbarnia Kraków), Zbiciak Bartosz (Motor Lublin), guilherme Victor (?), Błyszko Wojciech (?), Dudziński Adrian (?), Fidziukiewicz Michał (?), Firlej Maciej (?), Janiszek Bartosz (?), Rak Sebastian (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Ryczkowski Adam (?), Sędzikowski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Król Michał (Górnik II Łęczna), Grodzicki Rafał (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Jagodziński Leszek (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Wawszczyk Ariel (Motor II Lublin), Kunca Dominik (Motor II Lublin), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (Motor II Lublin), Knap Jakub (Motor II Lublin), Zbiciak Przemysław (Motor II Lublin), Wójtowicz Mateusz (?), Zbiciak Bartosz (Motor Lublin), Łukasik Dariusz (?), Kumoch Kamil (?), Jakub Sobstyl (?), Igor Bartnik (?), Świderski Daniel (Stal Stalowa Wola), Duda Sławomir (Stal Stalowa Wola), Rak Szymon (Wisła Sandomierz), Bogacz Michał (Zagłębie II Lubin), Pakulski Dawid (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Olimpia Elbląg

    Przychodzą
    Oliwier Begier (Jedność 32 Przyszowice), Czarny Michał (?), Guilherme Joao (?), Kałahur Miłosz (?), Krawczun Hubert (?), Kurbiel Piotr (?), Piekarski Adrian (?), Senkewich Yan (?), Stanisławski Szymon (?), Danowski Bartłomiej (?), Kozera Dominik (?), Milanowski Sebastian (?), Pokrywka Łukasz (?), Szantyr Adrian (?), Wierzba Dawid (?), Zając Marcel (?), Jan Lechowid (Zatoka Braniewo)
    Odchodzą
    Zyska Wojciech (Gedania Gdańsk), Tkachuk Orest (?), Jabłoński Dawid (?), Poliński Damian (?), Ressel Michał (?), Surdykowski Janusz (?), Kiełtyka Michał (?), Sedlewski Tomasz (?), Filipczyk Eryk (?), Kordykiewicz Oskar (?), Jakub Kosowski (?), Burzyński Patryk (?), Kamiński Sebastian (?), Falon Kacper (?), Waniek Aleksander (?), Sobiecki Filip (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Lewandowski Tomasz (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Sacharuk Michał (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Mirus Eryk (Lechia Gdańsk), Choroś Daniel (Legionovia Legionowo), Sobiecki Filip (Olimpia Elbląg), Czajkowski Jakub (?), Haluch Artur (?), Kalinowski Wojciech (?), Kobiera Sebastian (?), Sarmiento campo Franco (?), Theus Aleksander (?), Zembrowski Rafał (?), Dworak Matthew (?), Gładysz Michał (?), Gzieło Kacper (?), Jaroń Damian (?), Kołaczek Jakub (?), Łoś Kacper (?), Maślanka Piotr (?), Przyrowski Sebastian (?), Urbański Bartłomiej (?), Wrzesiński Michał (?), Lisowski Mateusz (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Owczarek Piotr (Raków Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Smyłek Mikołaj (San Stalowa Wola)
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Radunia Stężyca

    Przychodzą
    Piotrowski Damian (Chrobry Głogów), Kuźniarski Bartosz (KP Starogard Gdański), Surdykowski Janusz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Bashlai Dmytro (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Czajkowski Kacper (?), Burzyński Oskar (?), Deja Sebastian (?), Fadecki Wojciech (?), Kopania Jan (?), Kosznik Rafał (?), Letniowski Jakub (?), Lizakowski Kuba (?), Miller Michał (?), Potrac Nikodem (?), Retlewski Dawid (?), Stępień Radosław (?), Szuprytowski Damian (?), Szur Przemysław (?), Tułowiecki Kacper (?), Wojowski Paweł (?), Leszczyński Michał (Stomil Olsztyn), Łuczak Wojciech (Stomil Olsztyn), Murawski Sebastian (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Czekaj Michał (Raków II Częstochowa)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Szczepan Daniel (GKS Jastrzębie), Nawrocki Filip (Lech II Poznań), Szkatuła Przemysław (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Styrczula Maciej (Podhale Nowy Targ), Żagiel Filip (Polonia Bytom), Będzieszak Kacper (?), Biskup Michał (?), Janoszka Łukasz (?), Kasolik Konrad (?), Kawula Kacper (?), Kowalski Marcin (?), Kwaśniewski Piotr (?), Mucha Krystian (?), Neugebauer Tomasz (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Siwek Jakub (?), Wojtek Mateusz (?), Wójtowicz Tomasz (?), Wyroba Piotr (?), Dyr Tomasz (Ślęza Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Giel Piotr (KKS Kalisz), Obst Robert (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Byszewski Dominik (KTS Weszło), Budek Konrad (Legionovia III Legionowo), Grzywaczewski Jakub (?), Małkowski Dominik (?), Wdowik Bartłomiej (?), Smug Dawid (?), Wiech Łukasz (?), Walski Michał (?), Lech Kamil (?), Bartolewski Mateusz (?), Zieliński Lucjan (?), Idzik Mariusz (?), Kędziora Wojciech (?), Podgórski Tomasz (?), Mandrysz Paweł (?), Winciersz Mateusz (?), Duchowski Mateusz (?), Machała Mateusz (?), Duriska Lukas (?), Miagkov Pavlo (?), Rudek Jakub (Śląsk Świętochłowice), Lechowicz Mateusz (Stal Brzeg)
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Śląsk II Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Ajenjo hyjek Javier (Piast Gliwice), Schwarz Petr (Raków II Częstochowa), Gruszecki Dawid (?), Iskra Jakub (?), Turkowyd Filip (?), Musonda Lubambo (Śląsk II Wrocław), Józef Burta (?), Boruc Maksymilian (?), Dachnowski Kacper (?), De sousa verdasca Diogo (?), Garcia marin Victor (?), Gerstenstein Łukasz (?), Quintana hernandez Cayetano (?), Zawadzki Jakub (?), Olejniczak Filip (Ślęza Wrocław), Radkowski Kacper (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Sobolewski Sebastian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Skowron Michał (Foto-Higiena Gać), Pałaszewski Maciej (Górnik Polkowice), Frasik Bartłomiej (Hutnik Kraków), Puerto pineda Israel (Jagiellonia Białystok), Dryja Michał (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Wiśniewski Kuba (Legia II Warszawa), Wysiński Natan (Miedź II Legnica), Maćkowiak Mateusz (Odra Opole), Głowieńkowski Kacper (Piast Żmigród), Scalet Mathieu (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Wilusz Maciej (?), Piasecki Fabian (?), Michalski Filip (?), Musonda Lubambo (Śląsk II Wrocław), Pawelec Mariusz (?), Szczerbal Dariusz (?), Tysiak Miłosz (?), Musiał Dawid (?), Trepczyński Maksymilian (?), Bartoń Marcin (?), Dawid Matuszewski (?), Czapliński Norbert (?), Cotugno lima Guillermo gaston (?), Fediuk Paweł (Ślęza Wrocław), Hampel Oskar (Ślęza Wrocław)
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Sokół Ostróda

    Przychodzą
    Bondarenko Mateusz (GKS Jastrzębie), Skórecki Patryk (GKS Jastrzębie), Jan Flak (Górnik II Zabrze), Chojnowski Jakub (KKS Kalisz), Żyznowski Jakub (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Dominik Stępień (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Kurowski Kamil (Legia II Warszawa), Staniszewski Marcin (?), Wasiak Dominik (Sokół Ostróda), Mendez Gian (?), Wojno Krystian (Sokół Ostróda), Drabik Michał (Sokół Ostróda), Dowgiałło Szymon (?), Dymerski Filip (?), Klimek Jan (?), Podgórski Kacper (?), Przyborowski Filip (?), Rabin Paweł (?), Słupski Ernest (?), Sobolewski Maksymilian (?), Dzięcioł Ernest (Ursus Warszawa), Urban Dominik (Warmia Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Brzuzy Paweł (Bałtyk Gdynia), Dobosz Adam (GKS Bełchatów), Mazurowski Wojciech (GKS Jastrzębie), Zalewski Kamil (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Niezgoda Błażej (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Wicki Krzysztof (Olimpia Grudziądz), Kalinowski Wojciech (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Trelowski Kacper (Raków Częstochowa), Wolny Dawid (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Wasiak Dominik (Sokół Ostróda), Soszyński Łukasz (?), Wojno Krystian (Sokół Ostróda), Drabik Michał (Sokół Ostróda), Siemaszko Rafał (?), Gajda Tomasz (?), Mozler Łukasz (?), Maj Michał (?), Zimmer Michał (?), Ziółkowski Piotr (?), Mroczko Szymon (?), Czajkowski Jakub (Stal Brzeg), Dampc Maciej (Stomil Olsztyn), Żwir Karol (Stomil Olsztyn), Turek Karol (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Więcek Dominik (Zagłębie II Lubin), Okuniewicz Piotr (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Oleksy Paweł (Chrobry Głogów), Danielewicz Krzysztof (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Prokić Andreja (Stal Mielec), Pawłowski Daniel (Stal Rzeszów), Dąbrowski Radosław (?), Snopczyński Bartosz (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Poczobut Bartłomiej (Widzew Łódź), Wrona Krystian (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska), Małecki Patryk (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Stępniowski Krystian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Pęksa Przemysław (Avia Świdnik), Skrzecz Oktawian (Bałtyk Gdynia), Goncerz Grzegorz (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Sylwestrzak Radosław (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Pieczara Krystian (Polonia II Warszawa), Szczepanek Błażej (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Kłos Wiktor (Stal Mielec), Kostkowski Damian (?), Pawłowski Daniel (Stal Rzeszów), Sadzawicki Dominik (?), Fojut Jarosław (?), Trznadel Robert (?), Musik Michał (?), Collard Dylan joao raymond (?), Reiman Wojciech (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Wigry Suwałki

    Przychodzą
    Lewandowski Tomasz (Olimpia Elbląg), Rybicki Mariusz (Warta Poznań), Aktaou Fahd (?), Świątek Jakub (Wigry Suwałki), Fortunato mariano Joao augusto (?), Gruszczyński Kacper (?), Pierzchała Piotr (?), Prętnik Bartosz (?), Randak Mikołaj (?), Zaborski Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dobrotka Martin (Arka II Gdynia), Gierach Paweł (GKS Katowice), Sauczek Czarek (Odra Opole), Karankiewicz Adrian (Olimpia Grudziądz), Piekarski Adrian (Olimpia II Elbląg), Wełniak Kacper (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Aftyka Grzegorz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Orzechowski Michał (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza), Adamek Kamil (Wigry II Suwałki), Kozłowski Filip (Wigry II Suwałki), Łada Wojciech (Wigry II Suwałki), Romatowski Gabriel (Wigry II Suwałki), Zackiewicz Sebastian (Wigry II Suwałki), Czułowski Patryk (?), Świątek Jakub (Wigry Suwałki), Gużewski Bartosz (?), Balawejder Jan (?), Liszka Daniel (?), Kapuściński Karol (?), Kamiński Wojciech (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Suski Christian (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Wisła Puławy

    Wisła Puławy

    Przychodzą
    Bartosiak Bartłomiej (GKS Bełchatów), De jesus tavares furtado Ednilson (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Ruiz-diaz Dylan (Sportis Łochowo), Gałązka Adam (?), Cyfert Błażej (?), Czelny Karol (?), Drozdowicz Emil (?), Kacprzycki Łukasz (?), Kołotyło Kacper (?), Konc Jakub (?), Kuban Lukas (?), Owczarzak Piotr (?), Paluchowski Adrian (?), Puton Krystian (?), Skałecki Przemysław (?), Socha Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Popiołek Adrian (Avia Świdnik), Zając Tomasz (Avia Świdnik), Szczotka Konrad (Cisowianka Drzewce), Dębowski Łukasz (Energia II Kozienice), Brągiel Dariusz (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Patejuk Sylwester (KS II Raszyn), Kobiałka Michał (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Madejski Sebastian (Motor II Lublin), Kiczuk Rafał (Polonia II Warszawa), Murawski Sebastian (Radunia Stężyca), Żelisko Krystian (Stal Stalowa Wola), Puton Włodzimierz (Świdniczanka Świdnik), Brzeski Dawid (?), Darmochwał Piotr (?), Sedlewski Tomasz (?), Zolech Jakub (?), Hirsz Robert (?), Sulkowski Bartosz (?), Smektała Jakub (?), Poznański Jakub (?), Pożak Dawid (?), Zmorzyński Piotr (?), Maksymiuk Arkadiusz (?), Żemło Piotr (?), Szymankiewicz Kacper (?), Sadura Krzysztof (?), Kusal Krystian (?), Lytvynyuk Ivan (?), Pawlikowski Tomasz (?), Pacocha Jakub (?), Bernat Damian (?), Chudyba Dawid (?), Zulciak Niklas (?), Meskhiia Irakli (?), Ploj Alen (?)
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Znicz Pruszków

    Przychodzą
    Lewczuk Igor (Legia Warszawa), Kosakiewicz Łukasz (Widzew Łódź), Możdżeń Mateusz (Widzew Łódź), Barnowski Dawid (?), Kręcichwost Bartłomiej (?), Olpiński Adrian (?), Ostrowski Jakub (?), Stawikowski Artur (?), Staniszewski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wysocki Filip (Anprel Nowa Wieś), Rybak Adrian (Huragan Wołomin), Owe Bonyanga (KTS Weszło), Wichtowski Maciej (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Firlej Maciej (Motor II Lublin), Jeliński Mateusz (Mszczonowianka Mszczonów), Kubicki Patryk (Mszczonowianka Mszczonów), Uziębło Olaf (Pilica Białobrzegi), Grudziński Mateusz (Radomiak Radom), Zagórski Jakub (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Rackiewicz Marcin (?), Janco Martin (?)