Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Carina Gubin

    Carina Gubin

    Przychodzą
    Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Krzepkowski Jakub (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Kaczor Damian (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Miklaszewski Tomasz (?), Banach Jakub (?), Krzyżanek Dawid (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Iwanicki Norbert (?), Maliszewski Wiktor (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Banach Jakub (Gedania II Gdańsk), Płonka Damian (Górnik II Zabrze), Borkowski Adam (Górnik Polkowice), Tupaj Marcel (Górnik Złotoryja), Frankowski Kajetan (Lechia II Zielona Góra), Laskowski Kacper (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Masny Kacper (Bałtyk Koszalin), Michał Kochanowski (?), Laskowski Mikołaj (?), Andrzej Rutkiewicz (?), Maciulewicz Alan (?), Adam Antochów (?), Guimaraes ribeiro e silva Joao victor (?), Komarnicki Gracjan (Stal Jasień), Poniedziałek Cyprian (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski), Magdziak Maciej (Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie)
  • Chrobry II Głogów

    Chrobry II Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Marcel Jaszczyk (Arka II Gdynia), Jandziak Miłosz (Chrobry Głogów), Malczuk Natan (Chrobry Głogów), Wawrzyniak Wiktor (Chrobry Głogów), Czerwony Przemysław (?), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Sadowski Alan (?), Kluczewski Marcin (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Ursu Anatolii (?), Marosz Dawid (?), Czekaj Mateusz (?), Kułdo Wojciech (?), Popławski Kacper (?), Piaskowski Wiktor (?), Kasprowicz Mateusz (?), Wittchen Hubert (?), Skorupiński Adrian (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Janiszewski Krzysztof (?), Krawiec Tymon (?), Kusztal Patryk (?), Turkiewicz Tomasz (?), Cieślicki Jakub (?), Antkowiak Gracjan (Chrobry II Głogów), Sumiński Jeremiasz (?), Bartecki Jakub (Chrobry II Głogów), Jóźwiak Miłosz (?), Bartlewicz Szymon (?), Draczyński Gabriel (?), Fryzowicz Michał (?), Iwanowicz Maksym (?), Janiszewski Krzysztof (?), Jurgo Paweł (?), Krawiec Tymon (?), Marciniak Adrian (?), Mazurek Szczepan (?), Szafer Bartosz (?), Turkiewicz Tomasz (?), Tworzydło Adrian (?), Wojciechowski Tomasz (?), Zarówny Albert (?), Zygmunt Olaf (?), Bartosz Matysiak (Dąb Przybyszów), Górski Jakub (Korona Kielce), Maćkowiak Maciej (Lechia II Zielona Góra), Grzegorz Lasoń (Piast Iłowa), Inoue Toshiya (Pogoń Skwierzyna), Kusztal Patryk (Zagłębie Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Antkowiak Gracjan (Chrobry II Głogów), Bartecki Jakub (Chrobry II Głogów)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Górnik II Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Śniegowski Rafał (?), Kurek Przemysław (?), Migulin Mateusz (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Kosiba Jacek (?), Białka Mateusz (?), Kaczmarek Łukasz (?), Marosz Dawid (?), Rzeźniczak Jakub (?), Pohl Václav (?), Chała Mariusz (?), Gąciarz Dawid (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Dadok Robert (?), Janicki Rafał (?), Krawczyk Piotr (?), Marosa Amadej (?), Korbecki Bartłomiej (?), Rostkowski Michał (?), Legucki Bartlomiej (?), Ściślak Daniel (?), Eizenchart Bartłomiej (Górnik II Zabrze), Ajenjo hyjek David (?), Gredka Maksymilian (?), Kulig Mateusz (?), Orzechowski Maciej (?), Szala Dominik (?), Valion Alessio (?), Joachim Kacper (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Włodarczyk Szymon (Legia II Warszawa), Pochcioł Jakub (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Paluszek Aleksander (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Płonka Damian (Carina Gubin), Pytlewski Patryk (Escola Varsovia), Pranica Thomas (Garbarnia II Kraków), Stalmach Dariusz (?), Alasana Manneh (?), Kubica Krzysztof (?), Eizenchart Bartłomiej (Górnik II Zabrze), Nowak Bartosz (?), Adrian Dziedzic (?), Sandomierski Grzegorz (?), Janicki Rafał (?), Krawczyk Piotr (?), Cholewiak Mateusz (?), Dadok Robert (?), Wiktor Bieniek (?), Wiśniewski Przemysław (?), Kulma Mateusz (?), Kołodziejczyk Erwin (?), Koseła Jakub (?), Aleksander Knabel (?), Mateusz Cybulski (?), Daniel Liszka (?), Gryszkiewicz Adrian (?), Moraczewski Kamil (?), Mekler Mikołaj (?), Chwojnicki Wiktor (?), Kamil Całka (?), Włodarczyk Cyprian (?), Norbert Barczak (?), Olszak Dawid (?), Ishmael Baidoo (?), Adam Arnarson (?), Hrosu Arsen (?), Krzysztof Kolanko (Górnik Zabrze), Kulanek Mateusz (Gwarek Ornontowice), Zawada Kosma (KS Decor Bełk), Mazur Klaudiusz (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Pawłowski Dariusz (Radomiak II Radom), Kamiński Jakub (Szombierki Bytom), Okaj Jakub (Szombierki Bytom), Sobański Arkadiusz (Szombierki Bytom), Szczepanik Jakub (Szombierki Bytom), Ziółkowski Mateusz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Wingralek Krzysztof (Znicz II Pruszków)
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Przychodzą
    Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Choroś Damian (?), Pasternak Michał (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Czekaj Mateusz (?), Będzieszak Kacper (?), Gałązkiewicz Bartosz (?), Siga Jakub (?), Juszczak Dawid (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bogucki Mateusz (?), Bednorz Mateusz (?), Będzieszak Kacper (?), Gałązkiewicz Bartosz (?), Krok Kamil (?), Prochoń Mateusz (?), Siga Jakub (?), Czuban Błażej (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Urbański Mateusz (Orzeł Miedary), Gendera Maksym (Piast II Gliwice), Trojanowski Jakub (Polonia Bytom), Pączko Sebastian (Polonia Bytom), Biskup Michał (Stal Stalowa Wola), Antunes pereira Neison (Warta Zawiercie)
    Odchodzą
    Dyląg Jakub (Drama Zbrosławice), Joachim Kacper (Górnik II Zabrze), Bodys Michał (?), Zalewski Kamil (?), Mateusz Górka (?), Karol Stanek (?), Remigiusz Curyło (?), Jaszczak Norbert (?), Patryk Grychtolik (?), Tobor Jakub (?), Cieślik Szymon (?), Waniek Mikołaj (?), Dworaczek Sebastian (?), Warda Michał (?), Ziemianek Oskar (?), Jarka Dawid (KS Decor Bełk), Timochina Patryk (KS Decor Bełk), Tonia Maciej (ŁKS Łagów), Skrzyniarz Oskar (Warta Zawiercie), Mielczarek Mateusz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Przychodzą
    Ślosarczyk Bartłomiej (Drzewiarz Jasienica), Mazur Klaudiusz (Górnik II Zabrze), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Lorenc Jakub (?), Makuch Artur (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Rutowicz Kamil (?), Kubala Filip (?), Kurowski Szymon (?), Prytykovskyi Denys (?), Sobczak Piotr (?), Teichert Krystian (?), Warzycki Daniel (?), Blazhenko Oleksandr (?), Bryzhenko Oleksii (?), Dąbrowski Adrian (?), Flasz Remigiusz (?), Komandera Kamil (?), Nadolski Michał (?), Prytykovskyi Denys (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Sieracki Konrad (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Nagrodzki Michał (Polonia Bytom), Kurowski Szymon (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Dzierbicki Radoslaw (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Warzycki Daniel (Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza)
    Odchodzą
    Dokudowiec Kamil (Drzewiarz Jasienica), Szczuka Patryk (GKS Katowice), Dragon Wojciech (Iskra Pszczyna), Maroszek Piotr (Iskra Pszczyna), Maciej Kacperski (?), Furczyk Damian (?), Baron Damian (koniec kariery), Ćwielong Piotr (?), Mrzyk Łukasz (?), Łączek Kamil (?), Mońka Przemysław (?), Trytko Przemek (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Matuszczyk Filip (Polonia Łaziska Górne), Nowak Oliver (Polonia Łaziska Górne), Wróblewski Nikolas (Polonia Łaziska Górne), Ferreri Alessandro (Unia Kosztowy), Kazimierowicz Maciej (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Lechia Zielona Góra

    Przychodzą
    Stremecki Michał (Dąb Przybyszów), Karkocha Marcin (?), Szwaracki Kamil (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Kaczmarek Łukasz (?), Dziadosz Arkadiusz (?), Wajsprych Patryk (?), Paszkiewicz Hubert (?), Siudek Adrian (?), Sabała Tomasz (?), Dzidek Rafał (?), Estigarribia e silva Gabriel (?), Górski Sebastian (?), Malec Jakub (?), Zając Kacper (?), Kurowski Igor (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Jakub Kołodenny (UKS SMS Łódź), Volodymyr Shved (Unia Kunice Żary)
    Odchodzą
    Mól Daniel (?), Dybizbański Seweryn (?), Ekwueme Martins (?), Konieczny Bartosz (?), Zioła Jan (?), Małecki Artur (?), Król Jędrzej (?), Kaczmarczyk Mariusz (?), Marczak Jakub (?), Łokietek Michał (?), Budziński Jakub (?), Maćkowiak Maciej (?), Vinicius De oliveira veneranda (?), Dąbrowski Kacper (?), Lisowski Marcin (?), Wieczorek Kornel (?), Soszyński Łukasz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
  • MKS Kluczbork

    MKS Kluczbork

    Przychodzą
    Łatacha Mateusz (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Rycka Paweł (?), Dziadosz Arkadiusz (?), Oździński Dawid (?), Fogiel Adam (?), Miszewski Piotr (?), Biedziak Łukasz (?), Krzyżanek Dawid (?), Krzyśków Radosław (?), Przybylski Marcin (?), Szpaderski Jan (?), Witek Szymon (?), Mirowski Tomasz (?), Wietecki Jakub (?), Mikulski Radosław (?), Sztekler Dawid (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Witek Szymon (Odra II Opole), Robert Ziółkowski (Pelikan II Łowicz), Jaworski Alan (PKS II Radość Warszawa), Płonka Michał (Polonia Bytom), Włodarczyk Bartosz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Jan Szpaderski (Radomiak II Radom), Napora Krzysztof (Skra Częstochowa), Dychus Mateusz (Stal Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Paradowski Miłosz (Barycz Sułów), Nowak Krystian (Foto-Higiena Gać), Gajda Tomasz (?), Maciej Węglarz (?), Woźniak Patryk (?), Denis Smolarek (?), Maksym Franchuk (?), Yevhenii Nemtinov (?), Mocarski Michał (?), Grzesiak Jakub (?), Staszkiewicz Miłosz (?), Kukla Filip (OKS Olesno), Wieczorek Krystian (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Zieliński Lucjan (Polonia Bytom), Gadecki Grzegorz (Zawisza Łęka Opatowska)
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Miedź II Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Kobacki Olaf (Arka II Gdynia), Metuk Graham mbong ajebe (Mewa Kunice), Ziemba Jakub (Mewa Kunice), Czerwony Przemysław (?), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Gembarowski Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Kolankiewicz Kacper (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Krzepkowski Jakub (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Stachowski Bartosz (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Rosner Ditmar (?), Łosin Dominik (?), Kułdo Wojciech (?), Masel Tomasz (?), Czermak Karol (?), Bujak Jakub (?), Zięba Szymon (?), Słowik Szymon (?), Wartak Kamil (?), Wrześniak Marcin (?), Olejniczak Tomasz (?), Lipiak Artur (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Rzepczyński Bartosz (?), Martinez Riva Carlos Julio (?), Obieta Alberdi Koldo (?), Pacholski Adam (?), Rajnisz Eryk (?), Chadała Filip (?), Drachal Dawid (?), Dos santos pereira Kauan otavio (?), Ferreira da silva Samuel (?), Jasek Adam (?), Llano massa Manuel tadeo (?), Naveda lara Santiago (?), Skowron Michał (?), Caetano de oliveira Werick (Miedź II Legnica), Pacholski Adam (?), Gurgul Jacek (?), Cacciabue Jeronimo (?), Gulen Leveny (?), Henriquez iturra Angelo jose (?), Kostka Michael (?), Mijusković Nemanja (?), Narsingh Luciano (?), Obieta alberdi Koldo (?), Matynia Hubert (Pogoń II Szczecin), Szczepanek Błażej (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Omuru Wesley (Tur Milejów)
    Odchodzą
    Andrzejewski Krystian (AKS Strzegom), Rajca Igor (AKS Strzegom), Kowalski Kamil (Barycz Sułów), Stróżyński Szymon (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Makuch Patryk (Cracovia), Wysiński Natan (GKS Jastrzębie), Gorzelski Filip (LKS Marcinowice), Stępień Jakub (Mewa Kunice), Tangiri Frankline yusinyu (Mewa Kunice), Gammelby Jens martin (?), Caetano de oliveira Werick (Miedź II Legnica), Bartczak Grzegorz (?), Tront Damian (?), Bednarski Michał (?), Jakub Bartłomiejczak (?), Alan Matuszak (?), Karolczak Korneliusz (?), Siedlecki Emil (?), Jakub Basta (?), Bernatek Bastian (?), Marcel Rewers (?), Marceli Kwartnik (?), Kaczemba Jakub (?), Lipiec Wiktor (?), Bartosz Trawiński (?), Dublinowski Hubert (?), Josiah Chukwudi (?), Francisco Cruz torres (?), Rudolfs oskars Soloha (?), Drzazga Krzysztof (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Balcewicz Filip (Polonia II Warszawa), Bruno Garcia marcate (Resovia), Hoogenhout Ruben (Resovia), Matusik Szymon (Skałki II Stolec), Azikiewicz Piotr (Wisła II Puławy), Kaczmarek Mateusz (Wisła II Puławy)
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Przychodzą
    Kuczera Jakub (Garbarnia Kraków), Krężelok Tomasz (GKS II Tychy), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Wojtasik Piotr (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Wiśniewski Marcin (?), Białka Mateusz (?), Matlak Marek (?), Szewczyk Łukasz (?), Kalisz Szymon (?), Gorel Wiktor (?), Karpenko Ihor (?), Chepurnenko Yevhenii (?), Kovernyk Valerii (?), Protsyshyn Kyrylo (?), Przygoda Jakub (?), Tsybulnyk Oleksandr (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Vitalii Onopko (Orlicz Suchedniów), Gałecki Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Szkatuła Przemysław (Ruch Chorzów), Mociak Patryk (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Żelazowski Kacper (GKS II Tychy), Sip Artur (GKS Tychy), Czuban Błażej (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Tworzyk Arkadiusz (Lotnik Kryspinów), Gać Artur (?), Zieliński Piotr (?), Tomasz Kabut (?), Michał Erazmus (?), Wojtczak Kacper (?), Fojcik Adam (?), Fogiel Gracjan (?), Widenka Tomasz (?), Pawełkiewicz Mateusz (?), Karol Bryła (?), Kawka Igor (?), Michał Bidziński (?), Aleksander Męczarski (?), Borek Jan (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Witek Dawid (Sparta Katowice), Franiczek Filip (Unia Turza Śląska), Rycka Michał (Unia Turza Śląska), Piejak Wiktor (Wieczysta Kraków), Niemiec Maksym (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Tarka Damian (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Wolny Paweł (GKS II Tychy), Szary Bartosz (KS Decor Bełk), Szczęch Jakub (KS Decor Bełk), Groborz Piotr (KS Decor Bełk), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Szwaracki Kamil (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Moraniec Kamil (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Lorenc Jakub (?), Trynkiel Paweł (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Bator Kacper (?), Rzeźniczak Jakub (?), Łosin Dominik (?), Ciuberek Szymon (?), Hanzel Dawid (?), Musioł Tomasz (?), Spratek Kamil (?), Trąd Piotr (?), Weis Dawid (?), Oślizło Tomasz (?), Oślizło Tomasz (?), Bolek Nikodem (?), Sobarnia Nicolas (?), Wichniarek Jakub (?), Zimny Mateusz (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Baranskyi Yaroslav (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Brychlik Przemysław (ROW 1964 Rybnik), Bil Wiktor (Stadion Śląski Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Zapała Patryk (Błyskawica Drogomyśl), Kasperowicz Jakub (GKS Jastrzębie), Pacholski Piotr (KS Decor Bełk), Glapka Grzegorz (ŁKS Łódź), Hupa Szymon (Orzeł Prusice), Peda Marcel (Przemsza Siewierz), Musiolik Bartosz (Ruch Chorzów)
  • Polonia Bytom

    Polonia Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Zejdler Łukasz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Góralczyk Jakub (Cracovia II), Zieliński Lucjan (MKS Kluczbork), Lipp Mateusz (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Mirus Eryk (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Grudzień Szymon (?), Ławniczak Jakub (?), Kułdo Wojciech (?), Jurkiewicz Kacper (?), Pustelnik Michał (?), Nowak Damian (?), Bruder Patryk (?), Piątek Juliusz (?), Konieczny Mikołaj (?), Nascimento Filipe (?), Sobuś Adam (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Zubkov Ruslan (Ruch Chorzów), Żagiel Filip (Ruch Chorzów), Gajda Tomasz (Stal II Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Brzozowski Dominik (Chełmianka Chełm), Belica Jakub (Drama Zbrosławice), Siwek Jakub (Drama Zbrosławice), Wójcik Kamil (Drama Zbrosławice), Mizera Kamil (GKS Bełchatów), Trojanowski Jakub (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Pączko Sebastian (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Górka Kordian (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Nagrodzki Michał (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Kozicki Dawid (LZS Piotrówka), Szczypiński Kamil (LZS Piotrówka), Płonka Michał (MKS Kluczbork), Maj Arkadiusz (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Iwanek Daniel (Orzeł Łękawica), Piotr Topolewski (?), Dudek Denis (Polonia Nysa), Maj Michał (Stal Brzeg)
  • Polonia Nysa

    Polonia Nysa

    Przychodzą
    Sasin Paweł (Arka II Gdynia), Szczerbal Dariusz (Arka II Gdynia), Dudek Denis (Polonia Bytom), Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Miklaszewski Tomasz (?), Makowski Michał (?), Gruca Kacper (?), Misiakiewicz Patryk (?), Ławniczak Mateusz (?), Tokarz Norbert (?), Baczyński Krzysztof (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Czabanowski Michał (?), Kudra Mikołaj (?), Gabryliszyn Jakub (?), Kudra Mikołaj (?), Kulak Krzysztof (?), Naściszewski Bartłomiej (?), Popowicz Kamil (?), Rakoczy Maciej (?), Rogoziński Dawid (?), Wierzchowski Natan (?), Zimon Michał (Ruch Zdzieszowice), Maruszak Igor (Śląsk II Wrocław), Jakubiak Ryszard (Śląsk II Wrocław), Kotowicz Grzegorz (Śląsk II Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Izydorczyk Kacper (Galakticos Solna), Wojtaszek Jakub (Hutnik Kraków), Ostrowski Patryk (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Golański Wojciech (LKS Pewel Ślemieńska), Markiewicz Michał (Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski), Korzeniowski Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Piotr (?), Rafał Bobiński (?), Zapotoczny Dariusz (?), Kais Al-ani (?), Witsanko Paweł (?), Błaszkiewicz Adrian (?), Leśniak Norbert (?), Golus Daniel (?), Pałach Mateusz (?), Kilgallon Conor patrick (?), Jakub Danieluk, (?), Danieluk Mateusz (Unia Turza Śląska)
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Raków II Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Dziekoński Xavier (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Kuszaj Eryk (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Furtak Łukasz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Czekaj Michał (Radunia II Stężyca), Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Makuch Artur (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Dziadosz Arkadiusz (?), Chudoba Eryk (?), Kukuła Hubert (?), Jędraszak Mikołaj (?), Wieńć Jakub (?), Maćkowski Wiktor (?), Matuszewski Wojciech (?), Bęben Jakub (?), Kucharczyk Oliwier (?), Rozwadowski Jakub (?), Tylec Hubert (?), Szelągowski Daniel (?), Krzyżak Oskar (Raków II Częstochowa), Do carmo vieira Pedro miguel (Raków II Częstochowa), Cierpiał Jakub (?), Józefczyk Łukasz (?), Kucharczyk Dawid (?), Makarski Łukasz (?), Malamis Patryk (?), Noweta Dominik (Raków II Częstochowa), Błasik Dawid (Raków II Częstochowa), Balboa Adrian (?), Bator Jakub (?), Bęben Jakub (?), Chiliński Kamil (?), Chłód Bartosz (?), Długosz Wiktor (?), Kubik Oskar (?), Kubik Tobiasz (?), Kucharczyk Oliwier (?), Malinowski Piotr (?), Mazurek Łukasz (?), Mizgała Przemysław (?), Muszyński Hubert (?), Niedziałkowski Mateusz (?), Oziębała Przemysław (?), Rajczykowski Jakub (?), Rogula Miłosz (?), Rygiel Szymon (?), Trelowski Kacper (?), Tylec Hubert (?), Wireński Jakub (?), Zielonka Szymon (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Courtney-perkins Jordan (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Krzyżak Oskar (Raków II Częstochowa), Do carmo vieira Pedro miguel (Raków II Częstochowa), Noweta Dominik (Raków II Częstochowa), Błasik Dawid (Raków II Częstochowa)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Choroś Damian (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Kosiba Jacek (?), Caputa Seweryn (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Twarkowski Bartłomiej (?), Waluś Filip (?), Wróbel Marcin (?), Wyroba Piotr (?), Żerdka Krzysztof (?), Żołna Kamil (?), Wróblewski Szymon (?), Kamiński Maciej (?), Szczupakowski Miłosz (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bogunia Szymon (?), Camara Sidy (?), Kawulok Jakub (?), Tomiczek Piotr (?), Wyroba Piotr (Ruch Chorzów), Świderski Daniel (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Wróblewski Szymon (Beskid Andrychów), Sobik Marek (KS Międzyrzecze), Ligocki Błażej (Kuźnia Ustroń), Kurowski Szymon (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Dzierbicki Radoslaw (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Szczurek Łukasz (MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice), Dawid Kasprzyk (?), Rucki Dariusz (?), Kamil Hutyra (?), Sroka Michał (?), Ronald miguel Solorzano herrera (?), Czaicki Marcin (?)
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Ślęza Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Marcjan Przemysław (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Maciołek Patryk (Polonia Trzebnica), Michalski Filip (Śląsk II Wrocław), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Trynkiel Paweł (?), Białka Mateusz (?), Witek Paweł (?), Łosin Dominik (?), Bohdanowicz Jakub (?), Santos Alefe Lima (?), Baron Rafał (?), Majerski Konrad (?), Szpurka Maciej (?), Maćkowski Wiktor (?), Hampel Oskar (?), Kruk Bartosz (?), Marcjan Przemysław (?), Opatowski Kacper (?), Stempin Mateusz (?), Sypień Aleksander (?), Tomaszewski Maciej (?), Wencel Bruno (?), Trochanowski Julian (?), Noweta Dominik (?), Bąk Radosław (?), Dudek Marcin (?), Kruk Bartosz (?), Olek Kamil (?), Ulatowski Wiktor (?), Wrona Mikołaj (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Wroński Tomasz (Sokół II Marcinkowice), Wąsowski Jakub (UKS SMS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Bohdanowicz Jakub (Barycz Sułów), Hawryło Michał (Foto-Higiena Gać), Vieira passoni Joao paulo (GKS Jastrzębie), Budzyński Paweł (Motor II Lublin), Zabielski Piotr (Piast Żmigród), Traczyk Kornel (Polonia/Stal Świdnica), Pisarczuk Robert (Śląsk II Wrocław), Fediuk Paweł (Śląsk II Wrocław), Muszyński Hubert (Śląsk II Wrocław), Tomasz Malisz (?), Piotr Szermach (?), Opatowski Kacper (?), Santos Alefe lima (Słowianin Wolibórz), Trepczyński Maksymilian (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Stal Brzeg

    Stal Brzeg

    Przychodzą
    Siudak Nikodem (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Maj Michał (Polonia Bytom), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Czarniewski Paweł (?), Opydo Sebastian (?), Błaszczyk Patryk (?), Kowalski Jakub (?), Urysz Kacper (?), Siwek Jakub (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Niemczyk Marcin (?), Nowosielski Ignacy (?), Szymczyk Michał (?), Urysz Kacper (?), Wojciechowski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dobrowolski Konrad (Foto-Higiena Gać), Danielik Karol (Galakticos Solna), Kochański Wojciech (GKS Grodków), Dychus Mateusz (MKS Kluczbork), Naspiński Konrad (Skalnik Gracze), Patryk Nowakowski (?), Jakub Krężel (?), Kaczmar Michał (?), Maciej Suski (?), Ivan Lacusta (?), Budnik Marcin (?), Janczak Jakub (Stal II Brzeg), Kusicielek Bartosz (Stal II Brzeg), Mozoła Dawid (Stal II Brzeg)
  • Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Przychodzą
    Poniedziałek Cyprian (Carina Gubin), Konrad Przybylski (Korona Kożuchów), Nowak Olaf (Podhale Nowy Targ), Grzegorz Gibki (Polonia Słubice), Trepczyński Maksymilian (Ślęza Wrocław), Dawid Sadowski (Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie), Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Grudzień Szymon (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Śniegowski Rafał (?), Choroś Damian (?), Żelazny Jakub (?), Trynkiel Paweł (?), Welc Patryk (?), Poniedziałek Cyprian (?), Przybylski Konrad (?), Świerczyński Paweł (?), Trepczyński Maksymilian (?), Karp Jan (?), Jarosz Filip (?), Paczyński Sebastian (?), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Sidor Kacper (?), Szymaniuk Bartosz (?), Bohdanov Maksym (?), Fernezy Michał (?), Kaczor Mateusz (?), Karoń Filip (?), Kopeć Łukasz (?), Kurlapski Wojciech (?), Pająk Szymon (?), Snowyda Marcel (?), Wenerski Krystian (?), Wiśniewski Filip (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Ishizuka Ryoma (Świt Szczecin), Drozdowicz Emil (Wisła II Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Błajewski Alan (Dąb Dębno), Czyżewski Kacper (Kosmos Rudnica), Drame Jędrzej (Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska), Przybyła Michał (?), Świtaj Rafał (?), Gabryniewski Krystian (?), Okuszko Jakub (?), Bednarski Patryk (?), Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof (?), Skrzyński Jacek (?), Zakrzewski Łukasz (?), Krystian Rudnicki (?), Stańczyk Michał (?), Jakubowski Patryk (?), Nowak Adrian (?), Gwoździewski Mikołaj (?), Pakuła Michał (?), Hołowienko Jakub (?), Tomaszewski Dominik (?), Jarosz Sebastian (?), Wiśniewski Gracjan (?), Biernat Szymon (?), Rawiak Michał (?), Bonczek Tymoteusz (?), Kunowski Gracjan (?), Abdul Ouedraogo (?), Taranenko Myroslav (?), Motoki Kakehi (?), Redoine Aouchet (?)
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Przychodzą
    Tokarski Daniel (Akademia Reissa Poznań), Daniel Czerwiński (MKP Szczecinek), Wiśniewski Łukasz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Natorski Oskar (Pilica Białobrzegi), Bartłomiej Gajda (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Lazar Olivier (Rozwój Katowice), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Byk Szymon (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Lozovyi Yurii (?), Białka Mateusz (?), Bielawski Adrian (?), Hrabski Maksymilian (?), Jachno Paweł (?), Majerczyk Piotr (?), Siwiński Dominik (?), Ufir Dawid (?), Adamek Mikołaj (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Nowicki Wiktor (?), Musanhu Jadel elwin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mikołajczak Radosław (Bałtyk Koszalin), Ogrodowski Mateusz (Błękitni II Stargard), Wawrzyniak Marcin (Błękitni II Stargard), Nowakowski Dominik (Czarni Browar Witnica), Muraszow Dominik (Radowiak Drezdenko), Wojsznis Jakub (Róża Różanki), Bergmann Patrick (?), Bukowski Piotr (?), Midzio Mikołaj (?), Patryk Wierzbicki (?), Śledzicki Radosław (?), Miłosz Woźniak (?), Surmański Erick (?)