Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Carina Gubin

    Carina Gubin

    Przychodzą
    Szkudlarek Jakub (?), Chomont Jakub (Carina Gubin), Boksiński Wojciech (?), Butowicz Ireneusz (?), Diduszko Maciej (?), Grzymisławski Konrad (?), Hałambiec Mateusz (?), Haraszkiewicz Przemysław (?), Jasiński Jakub (?), Jeżak Łukasz (?), Komarnicki Gracjan (?), Kubasiewicz Karol (?), Maciulewicz Alan (?), Magdziak Maciej (?), Matuszewski Denis (?), Niewiadomski Paweł (?), Tomaszewski Fabian (?), Walczak Mateusz (?), Witczak Szymon (?), Woźniak Bartosz (?), Pietrzczyk Kacper (Chrobry Głogów), Staszkowian Kacper (Chrobry Głogów), Eryk Bartkowiak (Lechia Zielona Góra), Antochów Adam (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Chomont Jakub (Carina Gubin)
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Foto-Higiena Gać

    Przychodzą
    Czabanowski Michał (?), Drewniak Miłosz (?), Kazimierowicz Grzegorz (?), Łada Jerzy (?), Łuczkiewicz Artur (?), Noga Wojciech (?), Poźniak Robert (?), Szczypkowski Filip (?), Wojciechowski Piotr (?), Zając Michał (?), Rappoport Ilan (Lechia Zielona Góra), Strzelecki Kacper (Miedź II Legnica), Osiecki Karol (Piast Żmigród), Kuboń Dominik (Piast Żmigród), Skowron Michał (Śląsk II Wrocław), Trochanowski Julian (Ślęza Wrocław), Jarzębowski Jakub (Stal Brzeg), Szymczyk Michał (Stal Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Skórnica Filip (?), Olikiewicz Mateusz (?), Ujas Przemysław (?), Krzyśków Radosław (?), Korytek Andrzej (?), Pytel Paweł (?), Tylki Michał (?), Stachowski Kacper (?), Baj Paweł (?), Piórecki Kacper (?), Matusik Maciej (?), Bodys Michał (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Przybylski Marcin (MKS Kluczbork), Hawryło Michał (Ślęza Wrocław), Wdowiak Marcin (Stal Brzeg), Seweryn Tymoteusz (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski), Nahrebecki Wiktor (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Górnik II Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Sokół Paweł (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Bartusik Mateusz (?), Chwojnicki Wiktor (?), Moraczewski Kamil (?), Michalski Kacper (Górnik II Zabrze), Baidoo Ishmael (Górnik II Zabrze), Evangelou Stefanos (Górnik II Zabrze), Stalmach Dariusz (?), Bainović Filip (?), Gryszkiewicz Adrian (?), Janicki Rafał (?), Juritka Peter (?), Krawczyk Piotr (?), Kulon Dominik (?), Manneh Alasana (?), Mazur Klaudiusz (?), Nowak Bartosz (?), Pawłowski Dariusz (?), Płonka Damian (?), Sandomierski Grzegorz (?), Wiśniewski Przemysław (?), Wojtuszek Norbert (?), Kubica Krzysztof (Górnik Zabrze), Mekler Mikołaj (Lechia II Gdańsk), Włodarczyk Cyprian (Lechia II Gdańsk), Cholewiak Mateusz (Legia II Warszawa), Dadok Robert (Stal Mielec), Bielica Daniel (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Michalski Kacper (Górnik II Zabrze), Rostkowski Michał (?), Baidoo Ishmael (Górnik II Zabrze), Evangelou Stefanos (Górnik II Zabrze), Korbecki Bartłomiej (?), Dominik Pisarek (?), Fundament Mateusz (?), Matykiewicz Patryk (?), Ćwik Maksymilian (?), Wiktor Martuszewski (?), Grudziński Kamil (?), Koc Michał (?), Jakub Szczepanik (?), Mateusz Tomala (?), John Kowalski (?), Kowalik Maciej (Gwarek Ornontowice), Wystop Mateusz (Gwarek Ornontowice), Grzesiak Jakub (MKS Kluczbork), Szymajda Jakub (Podhale Nowy Targ), Neugebauer Bartosz (Skra Częstochowa), Baranowicz Bartosz (Skra Częstochowa), Kamil Lukoszek (Skra Częstochowa), Jan Flak (Sokół Ostróda), Skiba Dominik (Start Krasnystaw)
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Przychodzą
    Pisarek Wojciech (Elana Toruń), Bodys Michał (Foto-Higiena Gać), Cieślik Szymon (?), Waniek Mikołaj (?), Warda Michał (?), Bąk Mateusz (?), Tobor Jakub (?), Przystalski Szymon (MKS Kluczbork), Jaszczak Norbert (MKS Kluczbork), Zalewski Kamil (Sokół Ostróda), Pisarek Marcin (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Stosiek Łukasz (Gwarek Ornontowice), Pach Sławomir (?), Chwastek Robert (?), Dzido Adam (?), Wiśniewski Andrzej (?), Obuchowski Oktawian (?), Pipia Konrad (?), Bartczuk Bartosz (?), Pośpiech Tomasz (?), Ptak Marek (?), Joachim Patryk (?), Kołodziej Kevin (?), Kulisz Paweł (?), Skrzyniarz Oskar (?), Dawid Fojcik (?), Rakowiecki Michał (?), Kuliński Rafał (Ruch Radzionków), Siwek Sebastian (Unia Kosztowy)
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Przychodzą
    Dąbrowski Adrian (Broń Radom), Gargas Maciej (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Wieliczko Oskar (?), Baszak Mateusz (?), Bębenek Patryk (?), Błaszkiewicz Wiktor (?), Czerwiński Mateusz (?), Fościak Wojciech (?), Gil Dawid (?), Giziński Oskar (?), Karmelita Michał (?), Kocot Przemysław (?), Kulchawy Mateusz (?), Kuźniewski Tobiasz (?), Młodziński Kamil (?), Niemienionek Paweł (?), Poszelężny Bartosz (?), Ranecki Łukasz (?), Siudak Nikodem (?), Sołtysiak Szymon (?), Sutor Kacper (?), Szczudliński Kacper (?), Tokarz Kacper (?), Wawrzyniak Michał (?), Wolak Kacper (?), Prochoń Mateusz (Miedź II Legnica), Dryja Michał (Śląsk II Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Gargas Maciej (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra)
  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Przychodzą
    Magiera Mariusz (GKS Bełchatów), Bęben Marcin (?), Kazimierowicz Maciej (?), Nowak Oliver (?), Piszczek Łukasz (?), Trytko Przemysław (?), Wróblewski Nikolas (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Lipniak Dawid (Szczakowianka Jaworzno)
    Odchodzą
    Kozina Marcin (GKS Tychy), Piesiur Mateusz (?), Maśka Damian (?), Grygier Adam (?), Marchewka Bartosz (?), Fusek Dawid (?), Kubina Marcin (?), Skuza Oskar (?), Rączka Jacek (Polonia Łaziska Górne)
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Lechia Zielona Góra

    Przychodzą
    Janczak Oliwer (Lechia Zielona Góra), Dąbrowski Kacper (?), Mania Jakub (?), Wochnik Wiktor (?), Frankowski Kajetan (Polonia Bytom), Surożyński Mateusz (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
    Odchodzą
    Eryk Bartkowiak (Carina Gubin), Rappoport Ilan (Foto-Higiena Gać), Janczak Oliwer (Lechia Zielona Góra), Garguła Łukasz (?), Mikołajczuk Michael (?), Budzyński Łukasz (?), Wasiak Łukasz (?), Topolski Adrian (?), Dębski Tomasz (?), Czarnecki Dawid (?), Kowalczewski Bartosz (?), Kocik Kacper (?), Cygan Łukasz (?), Marcin Lisowski (?), Dawid Sowiński (?)
  • MKS Kluczbork

    MKS Kluczbork

    Przychodzą
    Przybylski Marcin (Foto-Higiena Gać), Grzesiak Jakub (Górnik II Zabrze), Błaszkiewicz Adrian (?), Domagała Tomasz (?), Glinka Beniamin (?), Huć Adam (?), Kukla Filip (?), Leśniak Norbert (?), Misiak Jakub (?), Moś Patryk (?), Staszkiewicz Miłosz (?), Szalek Mateusz (?), Szaniec Jakub (?), Skibiński Mateusz (Raków II Częstochowa), Chmielowiec Mateusz (Wisła Sandomierz), Woźniak Patryk (Znicz Biała Piska)
    Odchodzą
    Przystalski Szymon (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Jaszczak Norbert (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Batelt Michał (?), Stodoła Krzysztof (?), Gierak Paweł (?), Kamil Kaczor (?), Latusek Karol (?), Latusek Filip (?), Jelonek Aleksander (?), Witkowski Kamil (?), Marczyński Patryk (?), Wenglorz Wojciech (?), Smolarek Denis (?), Wojnarowski Adrian (?), Witek Jakub (?), Pudlik Kacper (?), Rychlik Jakob (?), Janik Dustin (?), Jeziorowski Bartosz (?), Suslik Marcin (?), Włodarczyk Bartosz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Witek Dawid (Unia Kosztowy)
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Miedź II Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Kukuła Filip (?), Abramowicz Mateusz (?), Aurtenetxe borde Jon (?), Dominguez Maxime (?), Kaczmarek Filip (?), Kapica Kacper (?), Mamis Tomasz (?), Balcewicz Filip (Pogoń II Szczecin), Wysiński Natan (Śląsk II Wrocław), Carolina Jurich (Stomil Olsztyn), Moya martinez Victor (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Tupaj Paweł (Chrobry Głogów), Strzelecki Kacper (Foto-Higiena Gać), Biernat Marcin (Górnik Polkowice), Purzycki Adrian (Górnik Polkowice), Pietrowski Marcin (Jaguar Gdańsk), Prałat Antoni (Jarota Jarocin), Prochoń Mateusz (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Urbański Maciej (ŁKS Łagów), Wadziński Denis (Łużyce Lubań), Gardzielewicz Karol (?), Petk Adrian (?), Maciejski Daniel (?), Świątko Piotr (?), Aleksander Rokosz (?), Wrzesiński Mateusz (?), Sowa Marcel (?), Winnik Łukasz (?), Borowski Maciej (?), Robert Rubach (?), Poręba Patryk (?), Fraska Adam (?), Klaska Filip (?), Stępień Jakub (?), Pisula Patryk (?), Matusik Szymon (?), Kilian Nikodem (?), Rajca Igor (?), Jagielski Dominik (?), Rogoziński Dawid (?), Ślepowroński Konrad (?), Jagielski Oliwier (?), Maciej Wojtak (?), Kaznowski Emil (?), Dos santos raposo Bruno (?), Mijusković Nemanja (?), Roko Mislov (?), Hewelt Mateusz tomasz (?), Fontana heredia Carlos (?), Panka David (?), Artiom Carastoian (?), Katshima Joel (?), Fernandez Edgar (?), Pinillos gonzalez Daniel (?), Zachaczewski Michał (Olimpia Grudziądz), Roman olle Joan angel (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Rędzio Jakub (Podhale Nowy Targ), Jakub Czarniecki (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Grobelny Jędrzej (Warta Poznań), Pleśnierowicz Wiktor (Warta Poznań), Zieliński Paweł (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Przychodzą
    Zieliński Piotr (KS II Raszyn), Tomasik Tomasz (?), Franiczek Filip (?), Antkowiak Michał (?), Białas Jakub (?), Chatys Kamil (?), Gać Artur (?), Krzyżok Krzysztof (?), Riabowski Patryk (?), Tarka Damian (?), Wodecki Marcin (?), Zdunek Paweł (?)
  • Piast Żmigród

    Piast Żmigród

    Przychodzą
    Błoński Nikodem (?), Filipowiak Mateusz (?), Kieca Michał (?), Korytkowski Jakub (?), Moryson Eryk (?), Sztylka Łukasz (?), Wojtkowiak Hubert (?), Głowieńkowski Kacper (Śląsk II Wrocław), Niewieściuk Piotr (Stal Brzeg), Dawid Konopka (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Osiecki Karol (Foto-Higiena Gać), Kuboń Dominik (Foto-Higiena Gać), Banaczek Kamil (KP Starogard Gdański), Ogrodowski Mateusz (?), Miziniak Marek (?), Kohut Paweł (?), Trzepacz Oskar (?), Eliasz Olaf (?), Kabza Kamil (?), Kamiński Jakub (?), Sosnowski Kacper (?), Alan Wojtaszek (?), Raszeja Filip (?), Puszko Piotr (?), Wiktorowicz Krzysztof (?), Skowroński Nikodem (?), Rupocinski Hubert (?), Duczymiński Jakub (?), Świątek Maciej (?), Florian Pfertzel (?), Ihor Lopushenko (?), Józef Burta (Śląsk Wrocław)
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Szczęch Dominik (GKS Jastrzębie), Pońc Mateusz (?), Herman Kamil (?), Kuś Szymon (?), Pacholski Piotr (?), Fulianty Leon (Polonia Bytom)
    Odchodzą
    Lewandowski Kamil (Gwarek Ornontowice), Turoń Kamil (?), Dariusz Kłus (?), Baron Rafał (?), Łukasik Filip (?), Pastuszak Przemysław (?), Jakub Wróbel (?), Pańkowski Mateusz (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Szkatuła Przemysław (Ruch Chorzów), Żyła Bartosz (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Polonia Bytom

    Polonia Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Krotofil Marek (?), Iwanek Daniel (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Konrad Andrzejczak (Stal Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Frankowski Kajetan (Lechia Zielona Góra), Fulianty Leon (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Lachowski Marcin (?), Mróz Wojciech (?), Dzikiewicz Oskar (?), Sęk Kamil (?), Kozicki Dawid (?), Szczypiński Kamil (?), Pryga Miłosz (?), Dawid Chojnowski (?), Czarnecki Łukasz (?), Gawkowski Jan (?), Bardl Denis (?), Pytel Denis (?), Sojka Denis (?), Oskar Skórka (?), Bobiński Kewin (?), Żagiel Filip (Ruch Chorzów)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Kolano Hubert (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Pańkowski Mateusz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Nocoń Szymon (?), Sroka Michał (?), Olek Antoni (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Kurowski Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wróblewski Nikolas (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Nowotnik Bartosz (Podlesianka Katowice), Iwanek Daniel (Polonia Bytom), Olek Antoni (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Kamil Kamionka (?), Byrtek Szymon (?), Waliczek Mateusz (?), Gaudyn Mateusz (?), Filip Waluś (?), Przybyła Dawid (?), Grabowski Tadeusz (Resovia), Szymański Szymon (Skra Częstochowa), Gleń Mateusz (Szczakowianka Jaworzno)
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Ślęza Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Hawryło Michał (Foto-Higiena Gać), Fediuk Paweł (Śląsk II Wrocław), Hampel Oskar (Śląsk II Wrocław), Santos Alefe lima (Ślęza Wrocław), Opatowski Kacper (?), Sypień Aleksander (?), Niewiadomski Adrian (?), Wąsowski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Trochanowski Julian (Foto-Higiena Gać), Gil Jakub (Puszcza Niepołomice), Dyr Tomasz (Ruch Chorzów), Olejniczak Filip (Śląsk II Wrocław), Santos Alefe lima (Ślęza Wrocław), Koziorowski Marcel (?), Plewka Patryk (?), Palacios landazuri Luis javier (?), Savić Stefan (?), Yaw Yeboah (?), Frydrych Michal (?), Adamczyk Mateusz (?), Michał Bołdyn (?), Bartosz Modrzejewski (?), Stańczak Daniel (?), Kamil Wróbel (?), Kacper Koziarz (?), Flarski Wiktor (?), Jose luis Santiago gutierrez (?), Cordeiro albino da silva Guilherme (?), Korzhynskyi Vladyslav (?), Bialik Krzysztof (Sokół II Marcinkowice), Matusik Maciej (Stal Brzeg)
  • Stal Brzeg

    Stal Brzeg

    Przychodzą
    Florczak Norbert (AKS SMS II Łódź), Wdowiak Marcin (Foto-Higiena Gać), Lechowicz Mateusz (Ruch Chorzów), Matusik Maciej (Ślęza Wrocław), Czajkowski Jakub (Sokół Ostróda), Gromnicki Dawid (?), Koval Pavlo (?), Ograbek Kamil (?), Rogala Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jarzębowski Jakub (Foto-Higiena Gać), Szymczyk Michał (Foto-Higiena Gać), Banach Jakub (Garbarnia II Kraków), Święty Łukasz (GKS Wikielec), Jaros Mateusz (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Szady Adrian (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Niewieściuk Piotr (Piast Żmigród), Konrad Andrzejczak (Polonia Bytom), Bronisławski Dominik (Skra Częstochowa), Wachowiak Krystian (?), Starzyński Piotr (?), Mazurek Grzegorz (?), Kamiński Dawid (?), Kudra Mikołaj (?), Bartosz Łukawiecki (?), Firek Aleksander (?), Stańko Kacper (?), Maciej Suski (?)
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Przychodzą
    Jachno Paweł (Bałtyk Koszalin), Seweryn Tymoteusz (Foto-Higiena Gać), Nahrebecki Wiktor (Foto-Higiena Gać), Wawrzyniak Marcin (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Nowak Adam (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Tkachuk Orest (Olimpia II Elbląg), Zakrzewski Dominik (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski), Burzyński Brajan (?), Majerczyk Piotr (?), Marchel Adrian (?), Midzio Mikołaj (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sikorski Oskar (Bałtyk Gdynia), Kosiorek Jakub (Broń II Radom), Hirsz Robert (GKS Przodkowo), Surożyński Mateusz (Lechia Zielona Góra), Zakrzewski Dominik (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski), Grudziński Maciej (?), Zakrzewski Łukasz (?), Gołdyn Adrian (?), Błajewski Alan (?), Latek Daniel (?), Saktura Adam (?), Poniedziałek Cyprian (?), Wawrzyniak Filip (?), Jędrkowiak Jakub (?), Łodziato Adrian (?), Zdzichowski Szymon (?), Zwoliński Gracjan (?), Barański Mikołaj (?), Cherubini Angelo (?), Kłosowski Wiktor (?), Bujak Adrian (?), Maciej Grobelski (?), Stawikowski Artur (Znicz II Pruszków)
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Zagłębie II Lubin

    Przychodzą
    Bieszczad Kacper (Chrobry Głogów), Bogacz Michał (Motor Lublin), Pakulski Dawid (Motor Lublin), Żyła Bartosz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Więcek Dominik (Sokół Ostróda), Matys Michał (?), Paraszczak Dawid (?), Radziński Dawid (?), Matuła Bartosz (Zagłębie II Lubin), Hinokio Koki (Zagłębie II Lubin), Borkowski Adam (?), Czerwiński Hubert (?), Kruszelnicki Paweł (?), Łoboda Jakub (?), Masiak Kacper (?), Nowak Maksymilian (?), Pino soler Ian (?), Sochań Kamil (?), Szafranek Wojciech (?), Terlecki Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Furtak Marcin (Górnik Polkowice), Forenc Konrad (Korona Kielce), Kalinowski Dominik (Odra Opole), Dawid Konopka (Piast Żmigród), Bartosz Wierzchowski (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska), Sypek Jakub (?), Matuła Bartosz (Zagłębie II Lubin), Hinokio Koki (Zagłębie II Lubin), Galas Wojciech (?), Warpas Maciej (?), Patryk Maciejewski (?), Bartosz Białek (?), Czuban Błażej (?), Guldan Lubomir (?), Michał Nagrodzki (?), Górski Marcel (?), Crnomarković Dorde (?), Mach Sebastian (?), Romanski Joseph (?), Mraz Samuel (?), Soren Reese (?), Bednarczyk Jakub (?), Stoch Miroslav (?), Jończy Dominik (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Bielikow Kamil (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)