Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2024
-
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
Przychodzą
Skrzypek Kacper (?), Banasiak Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Jakóbczyk Bartłomiej (?), Jaszczuk Dominik (?), Juszczak Michał (?), Kiałka Gabriela (?), Pieprzka Alan (?), Domagała Patrycja (?), Drozdowska Izabela (?), Fórmaniak Patrycja (?), Kopecka Anna (?), Regulska Martyna (?), Szulc Anna (?), Zimny Joanna (?) -
KS Górzno Nowy Świt (k)
Przychodzą
Zakharov Arsenii (?), Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Knap Jakub (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Orzechowski Przemysław (?), Ciach Paweł (?), Majewski Marek (?), Gut Natalia (?) -
KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
Przychodzą
Banasiak Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Żmudziński Bartosz (?), Jonak Grzegorz (?), Morawietz Max (?), Sygnowski Karol (?), Jaszczuk Dominik (?), Budziński Szymon (?), Wawrzyniak Marcin (?), Gatak Aleksandra (?), Florczuk Martyna (?), Draba Aleksandra (?), Gołębiowska Agnieszka (?), Wypych Marta (?) -
LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
Przychodzą
Hanusiak Gabriel (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Lubtowicz Mateusz (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Dyrdaś Sebastian (?), Krzyżanowski Michał (?), Dewicka Dominika (?), Jankowska Aleksandra (?), Lichtenstein Sandra (?), Piotrowska Julia (?), Szymankiewicz Wiktoria (?) -
Loczki Wyszków (k)
Przychodzą
Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Kwaśniewski Patryk (?), Juszczak Michał (?), Molska Weronika (?), Piersa Oliwia (?), Połodziuk Maria (?) -
MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
Przychodzą
Nikołaj Dawid (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Szeremeta Alan (?), Olszewski Jakub (?), Jakóbczyk Bartłomiej (?), Bański Jan (?), Słowik Adam (?), Piotrowski Michał (?), Dębska Dominika (?), Denisiuk Laura (?), Dymitrowicz Dominika (?), Garcon Amelia (?), Laur Wiktoria (?), Marciszewska Aleksandra (?), Matuszewska Natalia (?), Moraczyńska Lena (?), Pluta Ewa (?) -
Medyk II Konin (k)
Przychodzą
Gliniak Daniel (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Morawietz Max (?), Shakurau Kiryl (?), Kopp Amelia (?), Polak Michał (?), Smyrnov Artur (?), Śmiechowicz Oliwia (?), Mazur Venessa (?), Chudy Julia (?), Okoń Natalia (?), Pitsiou Nikoleta (?), Świacka Andzelika (?), Ustarbowska Julia (?) -
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
Przychodzą
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Luberecki Filip (?), Łukasik Krzysztof (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Haber Karol (?), Polachow Andrzej (?), Mazur Bartłomiej (?), Gilakowska Monika (?), Golińska Patrycja (?), Grajaszek Anna (?), Harasymko Dominika (?), Urban Zuzanna (?) -
WAP Włocławek (k)
Przychodzą
Banasiak Kacper (?), Gliniak Daniel (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Szeremeta Alan (?), Saran Agata (?), Łepska Wiktoria (?) -
Włókniarz Białystok (k)
Przychodzą
Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Szeremeta Alan (?), Jaszczuk Dominik (?), Kwaśniewski Patryk (?), Shakurau Kiryl (?), Latała Joanna (?), Boguszewska Monika (?), Jasińska Karolina (?), Kowalczyk Aleksandra (?), Łada Izabela (?), Szóstko Karolina (?), Tarasiuk Natalia (?), Tupalska Hanna (?), Zalewska Magdalena (?)