Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Bałtyk Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Bach Jakub (?), Fietz Karol (?), Korpalski Arkadiusz (?), Rabin Paweł (?), Sluga Marcel (?), Waszczuk Miłosz (?), Łukasik Filip (?)
    Odchodzą
    Marczak Michał (?), Garbacik Damian (?), Maciej Buławski (?), Gułajski Mateusz (?), Kardaś Oskar (?), Jakub Kapuściński (?), Brzuzy Paweł (?), Kmiecik Radosław (?), Święciński Kamil (?), Nowicki Bartosz (Błękitni II Stargard), Subczyński Michał (KS CK Troszyn), Nowiński Jakub (Mławianka Mława), Sikorski Oskar (Olimpia Grudziądz)
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Błękitni Stargard

    Przychodzą
    Gabor Mikołaj (?), Ginter Sebastian (?), Latek Daniel (?), Nowicki Bartosz (?), Ogrodowski Mateusz (?), Ryk Oskar (?), Wawrzyniak Marcin (?), Jakubowski Mateusz (?), Ariel Wawszczyk (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Michał Krysiak (?), Mykyta Vovchenko (?), Szczyrba Michał (?), Pelikan Paweł (?), Kujawa Krystian (?), Sasiak Dominik (?), Marcin Rajch (?), Jakub Świder (?), Brajan Kwiatkowski (?), Przemysław Białek (?), Bieńko Kacper (?), Krzewicki Adam (?), Stereńczak Daniel (?), Vadym Novykov (?), Frankowski Mateusz (?), Pustelnik Filip (?), Grzeszczak Wiktor (Chemik Police)
  • Cartusia Kartuzy

    Cartusia Kartuzy

    Przychodzą
    Parulski Nikodem (Arka II Gdynia), Trela Mateusz (Arka II Gdynia), Marczak Michał (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Garbacik Damian (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Poręba Marcin (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Waleński Szymon (Bałtyk Koszalin), Vadym Novykov (Błękitni II Stargard), Tandecki Adam (?), Dobek Oliwier (?), Kucher Volodymyr (?), Olszewski Kacper (?), Sobstyl jałoszyński Borys (?), Szałecki Dawid (?), Tomczak Kacper (?), Toruńczak Jakub (?), Zelenevych Maksym (?), Żukowski Przemysław (?), Jakub Poręba (Gryf Wejherowo), Paweł Matejek (Gryf Wejherowo), Jan Michalak (Jantar Ustka), Iwanowski Krzysztof (Radunia II Stężyca), Kopania Jan (Radunia II Stężyca), Dąbrowny Dawid (Stolem Gniewino)
  • Gedania Gdańsk

    Gedania Gdańsk

    Przychodzą
    Bąk Krzysztof (?), Czaja Kacper (?), Duda Adam (?), Kankowski Kamil (?), Machola Mateusz (?), Molga Łukasz (?), Pogorzalski Mateusz (?), Sosnowski Fiilip (?), Suliński Tymoteusz (?), Sumiński Ryszard (?), Zalewski Bartosz (?), Zyska Wojciech (?), Apostołowicz Bartosz (?), Burkhardt Bartłomiej (?), Cholewa Kamil (?), Gajewski Michał (?), Gorwa Maciej (?), Kowalewski Jakub (?), Michalewski Mateusz (?), Petza Aleksander (?), Rycerski Patryk (?), Szymański Mateusz (?), Waliszewski Konrad (?), Paweł Flis (Jeziorak Iława)
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Jarota Jarocin

    Przychodzą
    Emil Jędraszak (Chemik Police), Marszałkiewicz Michał (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Baut Jakub (?), Konopacki Dominik (?), Kowalski Miłosz (?), Soiński Szymon (?), Szaflarski Kacper (?), Ziętkowski Jan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Prałat Antoni (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Małek Filip (?), Mateusz Stochniałek (?), Radziejewski Eryk (?), Chlebowski Igor (?), Mikołaj Marciniak (?), Borysiak Bartosz (?), Kaito Imai (?), Dunaj Mateusz (Korona Piaski), Ludwiczak Jędrzej (Korona Piaski), Karol Drażdżewski (Lech Poznań), Shimada Shoma (LKS Gołuchów), Szymankiewicz Kacper (Unia Swarzędz), Jakubowski Piotr (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    KP Starogard Gdański

    Przychodzą
    Jakub Nowaczek (Górnik II Łęczna), Mączyński Mateusz (KKS Kalisz), Brzeziański Przemysław (?), Jasiński Kamil (?), Łysiak Piotr (?), Mikuła Mikołaj (?), Remisz Rafał (?), Stępień Piotr (?), Zoch Hieronim (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Ciechanowski Damian (Unia Janikowo), Ochwat Grzegorz (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Korpalski Arkadiusz (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Polakowski Mateusz (Borowiak Czersk), Sosnowski Fiilip (Gedania II Gdańsk), Armatowski Sebastian (?), Kowalczyk Paweł (?), Uszacki Michał (?), Artur Zieliński (?), Borkowski Damian (?), Anton Yevdokymov (?), Moczadło Arkadiusz (Stolem Gniewino), Jasiński Jakub (Wierzyca Pelplin), Sławiński Daniel (Wierzyca Pelplin), Stosik Szymon (Wierzyca Pelplin), Wohlert Michał (Wierzyca Pelplin), Szweminski Mateusz (Wietcisa Skarszewy)
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Olimpia Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Sikorski Oskar (Bałtyk Gdynia), Sasiak Dominik (Błękitni II Stargard), Olszewski Sebastian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Salguero cuenca Erick (?), Górski Kacper (?), Kurowski Kamil (?), Kwiryng Damian (?), Leirosa junior Amarildo (?), Rogala Sebastian (?), Stanisławski Szymon (Olimpia II Elbląg), Gojko Denis (Piast II Gliwice), Owczarek Piotr (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Winsztal Patryk (Radomiak II Radom)
    Odchodzą
    Witasik Piotr (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Cywiński Michał (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Kaczmarek Tomasz (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Cabrera clavel Jose (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Zachaczewski Michał (Łużyce Lubań), Karankiewicz Adrian (?), Daniel Osiecki (?), Landowski Karol (?), Marko Zawada (?), Prange Patryk (?), Szczepaniak Jakub (?), Rychert Kacper (?), Okraska Filip (?), Romero tadlaoui Najim (?), Bojas Jakub (?), Antkowiak Hubert (Podhale Nowy Targ), Zielecki Mateusz (Unia Janikowo), Leszczyński Patryk (Wisła II Płock)
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Pogoń II Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Szcześniak Kryspin (Górnik II Łęczna), Wędrychowski Marcel (Górnik II Łęczna), Almqvist Pontus skule erik (?), Borges da silva Leonardo (?), Kowal Maciej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Białczyk Maciej (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Smykowski Patryk (Gwardia Koszalin), Czapliński Norbert (Hutnik Szczecin), Kort Kamil (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Matynia Hubert (Miedź II Legnica), Lis Jakub (Motor II Lublin), Stasiak Aron (Olimpia II Elbląg), Łęgowski Łukasz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Mencnarowski Igor (?), Łukasiak Kacper (?), Walczak Maksymilian (?), Żurawski Maciej (?), Hudziak Mikołaj (?), Laskowski Jakub (?), Holewiński Axel (?), Hyl Gracjan (?), Albiński Oliver (?), Wlaźlik Jakub (?), Parzyszek Piotr (?), Bichakhchyan Vahan (?), Witkowski Mikołaj (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Bursztyn Jakub (Skra Częstochowa), Kołodziejczyk Bartosz (Vineta Wolin), Łasicki Igor (Wisła Kraków)
  • Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce

    Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce

    Przychodzą
    Zachara Jakub (KKS Kalisz), Kołaczyk Mikołaj (?), Borwik Łukasz (?), Goliński Jakub (?), Karolak Marcel (?), Mikulski Maciej (?), Rossokhatyi Vadym (?), Sobczyk Adam (?), Ludwikowski Mateusz (Widzew II Łódź), Kaliński Kacper (Widzew II Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Przybyszewski Dawid (Korona Piaski), Kuczyński Dawid (?), Pera Patryk (?), Rączka Dawid (?), Daniel Armatys (?), Łukasz Benedykciński (?), Kacper Sztukowski (?)
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Przychodzą
    Andrii Pryimak (MKP Szczecinek), Witkowski Mikołaj (Pogoń II Szczecin), Durueke Kievin chinedu (?), Kluczyński Aleksander (?), Kultys Aleksander (?), Walczak Michał (?), Rybarczyk Kacper (Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne)
    Odchodzą
    Garstkiewicz Miłosz (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Zgarda Szymon (?), Paweł Mandrysz (?), Cyka Kacper (?), Szymczak Jakub (?), Kamil Ziętkowski (?), Krawiec Mateusz (?), Maksymilian Pogonowski (?), Kaczmarek Filip (?), Motyl Igor (?), Marcin Kaczmarek (?), Marcel Stelmaszyk (?), Henriquez ledezma Luis alfonso (?), Andrzejewski Jan (Sokół Kleczew), Borucki Adam (Unia Swarzędz), Kozłowski Oskar (Unia Swarzędz)
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Sokół Kleczew

    Przychodzą
    Kieliba Patryk (LKS Gołuchów), Łukasz Bogajewski (Mieszko Gniezno), Andrzejewski Jan (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Grzelka Fabian (?), Jurków Przemysław (?), Kaptur Hubert (?), Ratajczyk Adrian (?), Zimmer Michał (?), Żerkowski Albert (?), Arkadiusz Wolniewicz (Victoria Września), Mateusz Wzięch (Warta Międzychód)
    Odchodzą
    Golak Sebastian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Zawistowski Mikołaj (Pilica Białobrzegi), Nowierski Iwo (?), Biegański Krzysztof (?), Kołodziej Krzysztof (?), Śmiałek Sebastian (?), Koziorowski Marcel (?), Ceglewski Tomasz (?), Bartosik Szymon (?), Nowak Oskar (?), Szygenda Dawid (?), Niedźwiedziński Kamil (?), Kozłowski Adam (?), Eryk Szeląg (?), Szczepaniak Hubert (?), Dobski Gracjan (?), Szymon Łukowski (?), Otoka Omasombo (?), Matuszewski Miłosz (Unia Janikowo), Kustosz Mateusz (Unia Swarzędz), Majer Mateusz (Victoria Września)
  • Stolem Gniewino

    Stolem Gniewino

    Przychodzą
    Żuber Hubert (Arka II Gdynia), Plackowski Dawid (Arka II Gdynia), Mirończuk Filip (Arka II Gdynia), Machol Adrian (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Gułajski Mateusz (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Kacper Leszczyński (Concordia Elbląg), Moczadło Arkadiusz (KP Starogard Gdański), Goliński Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ryk Oskar (Błękitni II Stargard), Dąbrowny Dawid (Cartusia Kartuzy), Sroka Nikodem (Gryf Wejherowo), Żynel Bartłomiej (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Stolz Cezary (?), Bukowski Adrian (?), Gołda Bartłomiej (?), Kątny Fabian (?), Kafka Wojciech (?), Maciołek Szymon (?), Skowronek Marcin (?), Laddach Krzysztof (?), Maszota Szymon (?), Jank Marek (?), Styn Jakub (Wikęd Luzino)
  • Świt Szczecin

    Świt Szczecin

    Przychodzą
    Robert Żolik (Arka II Gdynia), Dziąbek Dominik (Chrobry Głogów), Kamiński Julian (?), Paczuk Patryk (?), Tomaszewski Karol (?), Hulisz Ernest (Unia Janikowo), Kędziora Przemysław (Unia Janikowo), Goździk Gracjan (Unia Janikowo), Kujawa Jędrzej (Unia Janikowo), Kacper Wachowiak (Unia Janikowo), Ostrowski Jakub (Znicz II Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Prostak Filip (Biali Sądów), Hołod Damian (Iskierka Szczecin), Michułka Damian (Iskierka Szczecin), Siwiec Dominik (Iskierka Szczecin), Bil Patryk (Kluczevia Stargard), Mach Adrian (Kluczevia Stargard), Ishizuka Ryoma (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski), Walków Kamil (?), Potoczny Oskar (?), Tucholski Emil (?), Emche Szymon (Vineta Wolin), Żulpo Konrad (Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal)
  • Unia Janikowo

    Unia Janikowo

    Przychodzą
    Eryk Marszał (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Wojtyszyn Kacper (Gedania II Gdańsk), Szpucha Gracjan (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Zielecki Mateusz (Olimpia Grudziądz), Matuszewski Miłosz (Sokół Kleczew), Sakai Takato (?), Yamakawa Hiromasa (?), Kania Jakub (?), Kieliszewski Jakub (?), Weber Marcin (?), Villarreal Camilo (Widzew II Łódź), Dawid Zaborowski (Włocłavia Włocławek)
    Odchodzą
    Gabor Mikołaj (Błękitni II Stargard), Ginter Sebastian (Błękitni II Stargard), Pilarski Aleksander (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Ciechanowski Damian (KP Starogard Gdański), Hulisz Ernest (Świt Szczecin), Kędziora Przemysław (Świt Szczecin), Goździk Gracjan (Świt Szczecin), Kujawa Jędrzej (Świt Szczecin), Kacper Wachowiak (Świt Szczecin), Mysiak Maciej (?), Tomaszewski Robert (?), Losik Jakub (?), Kowalski Aleksander (?), Patryk Nowicki (?), Marcin Wojciechowski (?), Nowak Przemysław (?), Kowalski Dominik (Włocłavia Włocławek), Zych Patryk (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Urbański Patryk (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
  • Unia Solec Kujawski

    Unia Solec Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Adamski Grzegorz (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Winiecki Mikołaj (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Stasikowski Damian (Sportis Łochowo), Zbiranek Mateusz (Sportis Łochowo), Babiarz Szymon (?), Ciężkowski Patryk (?), Hayashi Masato (?), Horvat Oleksandr (?), Katerla Daniel (?), Kujawka Oskar (?), Maison Filip (?), Pacek Sebastian (?), Skowroński Mateusz (?), Słupecki Maciej (?), Stefańczyk Marek (?), Szal Krzysztof (?), Witkowski Kacper (?), Furst Oskar (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
    Odchodzą
    Smolarczyk Michał (Korona II Kielce), Krystian Karbowski (?), Czachorowski Norbert (?), Skibiński Mateusz (?), Kaniecki Bartosz (?), Kacprzak Adam (?), Szałek Mateusz (?), Kaczkowski Piotr (?), Śmietanko Bartosz (?), Kotarzewski Jakub (?), Nytko Kamil (?), Żurek Piotr (?), Born Krystian (?), Michalski Damian (?), Nowicki Patryk (?), Mordacz Hubert (?), Laskowski Paweł (?), Płóciennik Mateusz (?), Szram Marcel (?), Kujawa Przemysław (?), Biesiadziński Patryk (?), Samsel Paweł (?), Wesołowski Mateusz (?), Yevhen Shapoval (?), Plakhtyr Dmytro (?)
  • Unia Swarzędz

    Unia Swarzędz

    Przychodzą
    Szymankiewicz Kacper (Jarota Jarocin), Ernest Korek (Nielba Wągrowiec), Stanisław Jarysz (Nielba Wągrowiec), Borucki Adam (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Kozłowski Oskar (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Miller Michał (Radunia II Stężyca), Kustosz Mateusz (Sokół Kleczew), Kanior Kamil (?), Chopcia Adrian (?), Czapliński Jakub (?), Dałek Kamil (?), Nowacki Bartosz (?), Pawlak Damian (?), Rozenkowski Kacper (?), Walkowiak Witold (?), Szeibe Marcin (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Jurga Igor (Kotwica Kórnik), Kaczmarek Dawid (Lipno Stęszew), Kacper Janik (?), Uschler Jakub (?), Molewski Mateusz (?), Świergiel Mateusz (?), Pińczuk Gerard (?), Wolkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Roszak Mateusz (?), Drzewiecki Dominik (?), Przybyła Michał (?), Koralewski Paweł (?), Filipowiak Mateusz (?), Bednarski Paweł (?), Łopatka Mikołaj (?), Szwak Maksymilian (?), Kisiel Hubert (?), Nyćkowiak Marek (?), Niedźwiedzki Michał (?), Kędzia Jakub (?), Małek Filip (?)
  • Vineta Wolin

    Vineta Wolin

    Przychodzą
    Kołat Adrian (Flota Świnoujście), Damian Gałosz (Orzeł Wałcz), Kołodziejczyk Bartosz (Pogoń II Szczecin), Emche Szymon (Świt Szczecin), Babiak Bartłomiej (?), Bożko Łukasz (?), Henger Adrian (?), Ignasiak Maciej (?), Kuczyński Dawid (?), Kurczak Szymon (?), Kuśmierek Gracjan (?), Leśniak Kryspin (?), Lewandowski Łukasz (?), Litwin Kacper (?), Maszka Jakub (?), Węcławek Marcel (?), Wiśniewski Kamil (?), Żmudź Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jeż Dawid (?), Rusek Piotr (?), Fijałkowski Oskar (?), Chamera Paweł (?), Kosacki Mateusz (?), Tarka Jakub (?), Łodyga Dawid (?), Nagórski Adam (?), Pogorzelczyk Kajetan (?), Bartoszewicz Konrad (?), Gałecki Wojciech (?), Bedliński Mariusz (?), Skorb Adrian (?), Hilicki Jakub (?), Wydmuszek Tomasz (?), Plebańczyk Kacper (?), Dąbrowski Alan (?), Wach Bartłomiej (?), Grodziski Jakub (?), Wierzbicki Michał (?), Lee Tongjun (?)
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Fellipe eduardo Tavares dos santos (Polonia Głubczyce), Urbański Patryk (Unia Janikowo), Santos falciano Gabriel (Wda Świecie), Oczkowski Michał (Wisła Płock), Michalski Szymon (?), Pachnik Jakub (?), Rugowski Sebastian (?), Żelazo Wojciech (?)
    Odchodzą
    Weremko Sebastian (Broń Radom), Brzeziński Adrian (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Jastrzembski Ariel (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Szelong Bartosz (FA GKS Bełchatów), Tunkiewicz Robert (Olimpia Zambrów), Sobieralski Igor (Pogoń Mogilno), Furst Oskar (Unia Solec Kujawski), Żyliński Tomasz (Wda Świecie), Trynkiewicz Fabian (?), Piekuś Rafał (?), Michał Płatek (?), Tabisz Łukasz (?), Bondara Olgierd (?), Kufel Piotr (?), Grocholewski Kamil (?)