Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Muszyński Maksymilian

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Pluta Igor

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Przezak Piotr

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Szulc Maciej

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Cierniewski Patryk

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Wieczorek Jakub

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Grząka Nikodem

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Kurek Piotr

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Radkowski Adam

  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Dryka Paweł

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Flota Świnoujście

    Winkel Dominik

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Tomczak Natan

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Fornalkiewicz Kacper

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Kalczyński Kacper

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Kaźmierczak Sergiusz

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Muzyk Miłosz

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Niedzielski Adam

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Nowicki Dominik

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Śnieciński Michał

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Przemysław Halasz

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Jacek Przybylski

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Marcin Pająk

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Frysiak Błażej

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Dawid Górzyński

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Misiur Antoni

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Robert Międzybłodzki

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Maciejewski Michał

  • Rasel Dygowo

    Mykhailo Mazur

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Sportis Łochowo

    Droż Marcin

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Aftyka Filip

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Brodawka Wiktor

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Pawlak Norbert

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Rak Jakub

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Dąbrowski Artur

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Kościański Sebastian

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Michorek Roman

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Wanderson Correa de almeida

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Solarek Jakub

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Michał Kotiuszko

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Bartosiński Jakub

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Walkowiak Łukasz

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Mateusz Piechowiak

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Buczek Damian

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Kacper Siwak

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Karol Siwak

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Robert Kaczmarek

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Dunaj Mateusz

    Korona Piaski
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Ludwiczak Jędrzej

    Korona Piaski
  • Korona Piaski

    Tomowiak Kamil

  • Korona Piaski

    Szymczak Tobiasz

    Korona Piaski
  • Berchert Marcin

    Korona Piaski
  • Dziura Jakub

    Korona Piaski
  • Kosmalski Antoni

    Korona Piaski
  • Kręgielczak Robert

    Korona Piaski
  • Mazurek Norbert

    Korona Piaski
  • Naskrent Dariusz

    Korona Piaski
  • Skrzypczak Wiktor

    Korona Piaski
  • Woźniak Michał

    Korona Piaski
  • Korona Piaski

    Wojtyczka Jakub

  • Korona Piaski

    Sebastian Kmiecik

  • Korona Piaski

    Kunicki Eryk

  • Korona Piaski

    Mikołaj Dorsz

  • Korona Piaski

    Jakub Wojtyczka

  • Korona Piaski

    Igor Solecki

  • Korona Piaski

    Olejniczak Kornel

  • Korona Piaski

    Dopierała Nicolas

  • Korona Piaski

    Dawid Wojtkowiak

  • Korona Piaski

    Dratwiak Kacper

  • Korona Piaski

    Junior kondok simon Tor

  • Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce

    Przybyszewski Dawid

    Korona Piaski
  • Broń Radom

    Smykowski Dominik

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Rasiak Jakub

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Kaźmierczak Jan

  • Biba Adam

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Błażejewski Cyprian

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Panowicz Mikołaj

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Popynaka Mykyta

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Tomaszczak Kacper

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Turkowski Mateusz

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Wieśko Błażej

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Pytlak Mieszko

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Krenz Piotr

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Mikołaj Dobrzyński

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Nowak Michał

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Miodowicz Bartosz

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Hubert Babicz

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Grzegorz Witlewski

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Adam Koperski

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Baraniak Oskar

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Miłosz Szczupakowski

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Stanisław Pryciński

  • Lechia II Zielona Góra

    Król Jędrzej

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Unia Swarzędz

    Jurga Igor

    Kotwica Kórnik
  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Chmielewski Krzysztof

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Kaczmarek Karol

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Bednarz Benjamin

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Borowiak Jan

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Budzyń Jakub

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Czekała Alan

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Dylewski Bartosz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Dymek Dawid

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Jarka Dawid

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Jędrzejczak Klaudiusz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Jurkiewicz Marcin

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Kijak Grzegorz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Korbik Rafał

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Koszek Mateusz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Maksymiv Taras

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Michalak Adam

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Olczyk Patryk

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Przywitowski Piotr

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Shamarin Denys

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Simiński Bartosz

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Stypczyński Adrian

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Szaferski Filip

    Lipno Stęszew
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Szymon Sobkowiak

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Kowal Paweł

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Unia Swarzędz

    Kaczmarek Dawid

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Warta Międzychód

    Kaczmarek Marcel

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Warta Międzychód

    Kulczak Krzysztof

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Warta Międzychód

    Sworacki Kacper

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Dwornik Adam

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Shimada Shoma

    LKS Gołuchów
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Szymczak Dawid

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Banasiak Adam

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Kieliba Jakub

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Kurek Alan

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Przyjazny Adrian

    LKS Gołuchów
  • Walerowicz Jakub

    LKS Gołuchów
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Kuś Grzegorz

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Szkudlarski Mateusz

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Majusiak Paweł

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Kubczyk Patryk

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Kamil Melka

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Pawłowski Oskar

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Kamil Ślusarek

  • Lech Rypin

    Beśka Wiktor

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Olejniczak Jakub

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Wójcik Mikołaj

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Waraczyński Adam

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Hoffmann Kacper

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Kowalczewski Adrian

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Kryszak Patryk

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Kwacz Oliwier

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Rynarzewski Bartosz

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Szalaty Krzysztof

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Trzaskawka Gracjan

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Wilkosz Miłosz

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Wojciechowski Samuel

    Mieszko Gniezno
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Fiborek Filip

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Michał Mól

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Mieszko Sawicki

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Nikodem Mirek

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Adrian Krupka

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Miłosz Wachoń

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Mikołaj Pluciński

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Jakub Rejniak

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Jakub Tomczak-nitka

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Jakub Poterski

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Nikodem Matuszak

  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Woźniak Jakub

  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Rodrigues freitas silva Yago

    Moravia Morawica
  • Jankowski Marcel

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Kaczmarek Igor

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Kijanowski Oliwer

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Korczak Karol

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Sturma Mateusz

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Wojczyński Konrad

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Kowalczyk Marcin

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Łusiak Maciej

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Marciniak Kacper

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Wypchło Hubert

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Patryk Gurda

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Mikołaj Strauchmann

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Kozłowski Bartosz

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Ziółkiewicz Nikodem

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Mikołaj Królczyk

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Wieńć Jakub

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Gapiński Marcel

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Owczarczyk Kacper

  • Lech II Poznań

    Kaczmarek Arkadiusz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Alexewicz Oskar

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Antczak Kacper

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Broda Łukasz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Furman Eryk

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Gruntkowski Rafał

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Hempe Mateusz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Jaworski Bartosz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kacprzak Wiktor

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kalupa Bartosz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kamiński Damian

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kluk Dominik

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kołodziejczak Dawid

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Kozak Daniel

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Lis Mikołaj

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Machowski Oskar

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Magdziarz Kamil

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Moskalik Wiktor

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Niżyński Jakub

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Ostromecki Mikołaj

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Piekarski Szymon

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Przygocki Piotr

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Rychlewski Piotr

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Wesołowski Łukasz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Zenger Łukasz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Korona Piaski

    Słoma Szymon

    Obra Kościan
  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Grabarkiewicz Bartosz

    Obra Kościan
  • Dera Jakub

    Obra Kościan
  • Marcinkowski Tomasz

    Obra Kościan
  • Witomski Mateusz

    Obra Kościan
  • Obra Kościan

    Biernacki Rafał

  • Obra Kościan

    Żak Łukasz

  • Obra Kościan

    Walkowiak Patryk

  • Obra Kościan

    Ratajczak Dawid

  • Obra Kościan

    Maciej Sanocki

  • Obra Kościan

    Brych Jakub

  • Obra Kościan

    Krzysztof Tomczak

  • Obra Kościan

    Rudawski Bartosz

  • Obra Kościan

    Patryk Łakomy

  • Obra Kościan

    Mroziński Kacper

  • Obra Kościan

    Jędraszyk Mikołaj

  • Obra Kościan

    Szczeszek Mikołaj

  • Obra Kościan

    Frąckowiak Józef

  • Obra Kościan

    Oskar Wulke

  • Obra Kościan

    Wolny Hugo

  • Obra Kościan

    Potocki Adam

  • Obra Kościan

    Kacper Staśkiewicz

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Marciniak Nikodem

    Polonia Kępno
  • Kałus Wojciech

    Polonia Kępno
  • Kubot Piotr

    Polonia Kępno
  • Kurzawa Damian

    Polonia Kępno
  • Pastucha Remigiusz

    Polonia Kępno
  • Rozdolski Eryk

    Polonia Kępno
  • Tsymbal Maksym

    Polonia Kępno
  • Polonia Kępno

    Drygas Wojciech

  • Polonia Kępno

    Marcin Tomaszewski

  • Polonia Kępno

    Miłosz Nowicki

  • Polonia Kępno

    Gola Mateusz

  • Barycz Sułów

    Stachowski Kacper

    Polonia Leszno
  • Dąb Przybyszów

    Korczak Kacper

    Polonia Leszno
  • Flota Świnoujście

    Robaczyński Kacper

    Polonia Leszno
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Wawrzyniak Michał

    Polonia Leszno
  • Polonia Leszno

    Korthals Mikołaj

    Polonia Leszno
  • Polonia Leszno

    Tobółka Kacper

  • Polonia Leszno

    Myszuk Tymoteusz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Polonia Leszno

    Dymitrów Konrad

  • Polonia Leszno

    Smektała Rafał

    Polonia Leszno
  • Polonia Leszno

    Dominik Dźwigała

  • Adamczak Igor

    Polonia Leszno
  • Andersz Jakub

    Polonia Leszno
  • Ciesielski Grzegorz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Cieślak Piotr

    Polonia Leszno
  • Doroziński Bartosz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Dorynek Jędrzej

    Polonia Leszno
  • Furmaniak Mikołaj

    Polonia Leszno
  • Homski Jakub

    Polonia Leszno
  • Janaszak Hubert

    Polonia Leszno
  • Konieczny Filip

    Polonia Leszno
  • Marcinkowski Mikołaj

    Polonia Leszno
  • Marszałek Kajetan

    Polonia Leszno
  • Musielak Marcin

    Polonia Leszno
  • Nędza Artur

    Polonia Leszno
  • Olejnik Tomasz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Pajzert Łukasz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Piechocki Mateusz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Piotrowski Hubert

    Polonia Leszno
  • Piwoński Tomasz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Raszewski Bartosz

    Polonia Leszno
  • Skrzypczak Maciej

    Polonia Leszno
  • Skrzypczak Michał

    Polonia Leszno
  • Smoła Karol

    Polonia Leszno
  • Polonia Leszno

    Bzdęga Wojciech

  • Polonia Leszno

    Wiśniewski Tomasz

  • Polonia Leszno

    Witkowski Mateusz

  • Polonia Leszno

    Jarożek Jędrzej

  • Polonia Leszno

    Sadowczyk Mikołaj

  • Polonia Leszno

    Sroczyński Mikołaj

  • Polonia Leszno

    Kozibura Nataniel

  • Polonia Leszno

    Kowalaszek Szymon

  • Polonia Leszno

    Kyrylo Omelchenko

  • Warmia Olsztyn

    Gendera Patryk

    Polonia Leszno
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Rybarczyk Kacper

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
  • Burda Jakub

    SKP Słupca
  • Ciesielski Jakub

    SKP Słupca
  • Durski Wojciech

    SKP Słupca
  • Kryszak Paweł

    SKP Słupca
  • Mila Krzysztof

    SKP Słupca
  • SKP Słupca

    Daniel Bednarowicz

  • SKP Słupca

    Sikorski Krzysztof

  • SKP Słupca

    Andrzej Górski

  • SKP Słupca

    Konrad Kobylarek

  • SKP Słupca

    Mikołaj Śmiechowski

  • LKS Gołuchów

    Kieliba Patryk

    Sokół Kleczew
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Łukasz Bogajewski

    Sokół Kleczew
  • Victoria Września

    Arkadiusz Wolniewicz

    Sokół Kleczew
  • Warta Międzychód

    Mateusz Wzięch

    Sokół Kleczew
  • Barycz Sułów

    Palacios landazuri Luis javier

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Obra Kościan

    Wojciechowski Mateusz

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Adamczyk Kacper

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Garcarek Igor

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Król Wiktor

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Łukaszyk Krystian

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Makhno Denis

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Panowicz Tymoteusz

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Piaskowski Wiktor

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Różewicz Jakub

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Sobkowiak Maksymilian

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Adamczak Patryk

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Rafał Chmal

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Jakubowski Mikolaj

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Adrian Barański

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Krzysztof Karpik

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Gławdecki Michał

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Filip Zbierski

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Michał Mikołajczak

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Daniel Araszkiewicz

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Jakub Skotnicki

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Hubert Błoński

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Łuczak Hubert

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Kolendo Antoni

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Bartkowiak Borys

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Oleksii Laban

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Konrad Kulczyński

  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Morozov Ivan

  • Victoria Września

    Asani Antonio

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Victoria Września

    Tayachi Mohamed

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Warta Międzychód

    Wędzikowski Filip

    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Ernest Korek

    Unia Swarzędz
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Stanisław Jarysz

    Unia Swarzędz
  • KKS Kalisz

    Przybył Maurycy

    Victoria Skarszew
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Olszewski Filip

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Ciesielski Błażej

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Grala Marcel

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Jóźwiak Patryk

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Jóźwiak Jakub

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Kawecki Patryk

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Kaźmierczak Robert

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Kowalski Tomasz

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Łukaszczyk Michał

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Palat Patryk

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Pawelec Krystian

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Przysiecki Kamil

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Rośczak Kacper

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Shklenskyi Artem

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Stoychev Stayko

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Szwedziak Filip

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Szymański Łukasz

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Tamborski Jakub

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Weber Kamil

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Wyborny Mikołaj

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Victoria Skarszew

    Stefaniak Mateusz

    Victoria Skarszew
  • SKP Słupca

    Igor Sarnowski

    Victoria Września
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Majer Mateusz

    Victoria Września
  • Brzostowski Filip

    Victoria Września
  • Victoria Września

    Grajkowski Bartosz

    Victoria Września
  • Victoria Września

    Wasela Patryk

  • Demianenko Danylo

    Victoria Września
  • Górecki Adrian

    Victoria Września
  • Kpassa Lago liade orlande

    Victoria Września
  • Ziarkowski Antoni

    Victoria Września
  • Victoria Września

    Kwiatkowski Kamil

  • Victoria Września

    Tobiasz Nowicki

  • Victoria Września

    Mateusz Goździaszek

  • Victoria Września

    Kaczmarek Patryk

  • Victoria Września

    Marcin Spychalski

  • Victoria Września

    Patryk Sikora

  • Jabłoński Norbert

    Warta Międzychód
  • Makarowicz Mikołaj

    Warta Międzychód
  • Warta Międzychód

    Magdziński Kacper

    Warta Międzychód
  • Adamczak Krzysztof

    Warta Międzychód
  • Bartkowiak Dominik

    Warta Międzychód
  • Helak Jan

    Warta Międzychód
  • Konieczny Radosław

    Warta Międzychód
  • Kozubowski Patryk

    Warta Międzychód
  • Przybylak Leo

    Warta Międzychód
  • Rabiega Edwin

    Warta Międzychód
  • Szeląg Mateusz

    Warta Międzychód
  • Świątek Bartosz

    Warta Międzychód
  • Zagawa Jakub

    Warta Międzychód
  • Warta Międzychód

    Laskowski Tomasz

  • Warta Międzychód

    Denis Maćkowiak

  • Warta Międzychód

    Kowalik Dominik

  • Warta Międzychód

    Suterski Maksymilian

  • Warta Międzychód

    Krzysztof Żybura

  • Warta Międzychód

    Mateusz Perliński

  • Warta Międzychód

    Denys Yavorskyi

  • Warta Poznań

    Stangel Mikołaj

    Warta Międzychód
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Lisiecki Przemysław

    Włocłavia Włocławek