Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2024


  • AZS UJ II Kraków (k)

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Łukasik Krzysztof (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Namięta Przemysław (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Gottuk Jakub (?), Ciach Paweł (?), Kopp Amelia (?), Baś Wiktoria (?), Bubak Karolina (?), Gec Karolina (?), Gozdecka Magdalena (?), Kopczewska Zuzanna (?), Kwarciak Lidia (?), Maronde Zuzanna (?), Mordel Julia (?), Sarlej Ilona (?), Solawa Brygida (?), Wójcik Weronika (?), Woźniak Dominika (?), Zwolińska Aleksandra (?)
  • Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)

    Czarni II Sosnowiec (k)

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Olszewski Jakub (?), Bergmann Patrick (?), Morawietz Max (?), Stępkowski Kacper (?), Ochman Mateusz (?), Kowalewski Antoni (?), Leszczyński Michał (?), Zawada Michał (?), Smyrnov Artur (?), Barczyk Wiktoria (?), Długokęcka Daria (?), Grosicka Kornelia (?), Hałatek Dorota (?), Horváthová Andrea (?), Jaszek Katarzyna (?), Kuczyńska Gabriela (?), Puchalska Kinga (?), Stanović Nađa (?), Witek Zuzanna (?)
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Słowik Adam (?), Juszczak Michał (?), Leszczyński Michał (?), Pląder Jadwiga (?), Leszczyński Michał (?), Kubik Paweł (?), Dadał Patrycja (?), Gruchacz Patrycja (?), Lech Nadia (?), Miklas Magda (?), Nowak Katarzyna (?), Siuda Gabriela (?), Tataruch Katarzyna (?)
  • MKS Myszków (k)

    MKS Myszków (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Szeremeta Alan (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Sygnowski Karol (?), Majewski Marek (?), Sas Izabela (?), Heblik Klaudia (?), Nowak Kludia (?), Sirek Michalina (?), Sirek Oliwia (?), Sułkowska Emilia (?), Woźniakowska Karolina (?)
  • MOSiR Lubartów (k)

    MOSiR Lubartów (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Kot Katarzyna (?), Krasuska Angelika (?), Litwińczuk Julia (?), Osiak Katarzyna (?)
  • PTC Pabianice (k)

    PTC Pabianice (k)

    Przychodzą
    Nikołaj Dawid (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Szeremeta Alan (?), Jakóbczyk Bartłomiej (?), Ochman Mateusz (?), Piotrowski Michał (?), Jakóbczak Julia (?), Łagowska Martyna (?), Marciniak Patrycja (?), Owczarz Anna (?), Pabjańska Karolina (?), Próbka Aleksandra (?), Rosiak Klaudia (?)
  • ROW Rybnik (k)

    ROW Rybnik (k)

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Mazurek Jakub (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Stępkowski Kacper (?), Stefaniak Mariusz (?), Rostek Mateusz (?), Rutkowski Cezary (?), Więch Mariusz (?), Sobczyk Wiktoria (?), Szmatloch Marta (?), Franzante Ailin (?), Jaszyk Marlena (?), Pluta Jessica (?), Sroka Anna (?), Zdechovanova Petra (?)
  • Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Respekt Myślenice (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Słowik Adam (?), Danielak Wiktor (?), Kasprzycka Olga (?), Kuchta Anna (?), Stojeba Mariola (?), Topa Natalia (?), Węglarz Zuzanna (?), Węgrzyn Natalia (?)
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Gębal Dawid (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Marzeda Tomasz (?), Zabłotny Szymon (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Zazula Tomasz (?), Juszczak Michał (?), Fusiek Michał (?), Kopp Amelia (?), Jachna Oskar (?), Polachow Andrzej (?), Kłoda Tymon (?), Grudziński Filip (?), Gajdek Marta (?), Mielczarek Julia (?), Morawiec Marta (?), Pawłowska Emilia (?), Wrzeciono Dominika (?)
  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Szeremeta Alan (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Skórecki Patryk (?), Jednacz Patrycja (?), Kseń Zuzanna (?), Niezgoda Angelika (?), Oleszczuk Sandra (?)
  • Unia Lublin (k)

    Unia Lublin (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (?), Rosa Kacper (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Grot Gracjan (?), Kwaśniewski Patryk (?), Zazula Tomasz (?), Ciura Dawid (?), Wolański Tomasz (?), Czubat Aleksandra (?), Kazanecka Marta (?), Nieradko Weronika (?), Oleszczuk Maja (?), Piwnicka Izabela (?), Rostecka Wiktoria (?), Żróbek Barbara (?)
  • Wanda Kraków (k)

    Wanda Kraków (k)

    Przychodzą
    Skrzypek Kacper (?), Gębal Dawid (?), Bednarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Budzyński Paweł (?), Gąsior Marcel (?), Gierała Dawid (?), Łukasik Krzysztof (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Pryliński Jakub (?), Latała Joanna (?), Bochenek Łucja (?), Brzoska Paulina (?), Fiałek Paulina (?), Jamróg Irena (?), Kemfe Katarzyna (?), Kozicka Julia (?), Nazarko Agata (?), Piechnik Kamila (?), Staszczak Anna (?), Szlachetka Milena (?), Kazanecka Marta (?)