Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Własny Kasper

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Avia Świdnik

    Prędota Piotr

  • Avia Świdnik

    Mroczek Krystian

  • Avia Świdnik

    Plesz Sebastian

  • Avia Świdnik

    Wojciechowski Mikołaj

  • Avia Świdnik

    Polański Adam

  • Avia Świdnik

    Chabros Bartosz

  • Avia Świdnik

    Wójcik Jakub

  • Avia Świdnik

    Szpak Damian

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Najda Łukasz

    Avia Świdnik
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Góralski Maciej

    Avia Świdnik
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Świech Marcin

    Avia Świdnik
  • POM/Iskra Piotrowice

    Sprawka Sebastian

    Avia Świdnik
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Pęksa Przemysław

    Avia Świdnik
  • Wisła Puławy

    Popiołek Adrian

    Avia Świdnik
  • Wisła Puławy

    Zając Tomasz

    Avia Świdnik
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Włoch Adrian

  • Kmiecik Radosław

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Lisiecki Damian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Nowicki Bartosz

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Wiśniewski Kacper

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Biedrzycki Igor

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Matysiak Marcin

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Szczypek Hubert

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Dziadkowiec Sebastian

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Sobczak Bartosz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Rynkowski Patryk

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Andryszak Mateusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Rathenów Mariusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Błażejak Mateusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Jaskulski Jakub

  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Kapuściński Jakub

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Bohm Oskar

  • Polonia Warszawa

    Leleń Dawid

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Brzuzy Paweł

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Skrzecz Oktawian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Sikorski Oskar

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bedliński Mariusz

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Glama Krystian

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Grochowski Dawid

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Majewski Marcin

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Mikołajczak Jakub

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Poloczek Miłosz

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Szymański Dawid

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Duszkiewicz Łukasz

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Putno Bartłomiej

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    De clerck Jakub

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Janasik Jakub

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Górka Hubert

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Mąka Marcel

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Orzechowski Kacper

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Kacper Dudek

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Szulc Aleksander

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Pawłowski Dominik

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Masny Kacper

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Groński Gracjan

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Bałos Daniel

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Białek Przemysław

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Friska Kacper

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Jałoszyński Paweł

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kacprzyk Wojciech

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Koczorowski Jakub

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Konopski Marcin

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kujawa Krystian

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kwiatkowski Adrian

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Lis Dominik

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Liśkiewicz Maciej

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Niedojad Damian

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Pelikan Paweł

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Prawucki Konrad

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Purczyński Tomasz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Rajch Marcin

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Sasiak Dominik

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Sawczak Jakub

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Siekacz Miłosz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Stereńczak Daniel

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Świder Jakub

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Wajsak Daniel

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Zdunek Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Ziniewicz Maciej

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Flota Świnoujście

    Tarasewicz Grzegorz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Kowalik Oliwer

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Vineta Wolin

    Kliś Olivier

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Śmieciński Michał

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Dymkowski Damian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Dzido Jakub

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Grzybowski Mikołaj

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Karpiński Damian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Mirkowicz Andrzej

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Ochocki Łukasz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Piwowarski Bartosz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wawryło Kacper

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wojtasik Piotr

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wojtasik Bartłomiej

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Chyrchała Przemysław

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Korczak Maksymilian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Krejer Sebastian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Bienias Mateusz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Iwanicki Krzysztof

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Krawczyk Jan

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Lemański Daniel

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Sieński Tomasz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Gregorowicz Marcin

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Oracki Oskar

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Jendryczko Kajetan

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Kozłowski Hubert

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Dzida Kacper

  • Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Kukułka Kacper

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Goliński Jan

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Szymczak Marcin

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Jankowski Leon

    Błonianka II Błonie
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Ślendak Bartosz

    Bóbr Tłuszcz
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Kokoladze Guladi

    Borowiak Czersk
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Kotłowski Patryk

    Borowiak Czersk
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Mrozik Jakub

    Borowiak Czersk
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Sylwestrzak Kamil

    Borowiak Czersk
  • Broń Radom

    Goliasz Piotr

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Kroczak Szymon

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Piotrowski Bartłomiej

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Sieczka Filip

    Broń II Radom
  • Unia Janikowo

    Wrześniewski Michał

    Broń II Radom
  • Kowalczyk Robert

    Broń Radom
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Kosiorek Jakub

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Jagiełło Mateusz

  • Kośmicki Igor

    Broń Radom
  • Michalski Paweł

    Broń Radom
  • Ambrozik Kacper

    Broń Radom
  • Bartosiak Tomasz

    Broń Radom
  • Mora gonzalez Denzell

    Broń Radom
  • Piotrowski Jakub

    Broń Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Krzysztof Kiercz

  • Broń Radom

    Leśniewski Dominik

  • Broń Radom

    Wolski Paweł

  • Broń Radom

    Kupiec Wiktor

  • Broń Radom

    Zacharski Konrad

  • Broń Radom

    Stefański Piotr

  • Broń Radom

    Śliwiński Przemysław

  • Broń Radom

    Jończyk Maksymilian

  • Broń Radom

    Kotlimowski Adam

  • Broń Radom

    Peruga Kornel

  • Broń Radom

    Borkowicz Szymon

  • Broń Radom

    Pociecha Sebastian

  • Broń Radom

    Drachal Dawid

  • Broń Radom

    Kędzierski Kacper

  • Broń Radom

    Fijałkowski Jakub

  • Broń Radom

    Biliński Mateusz

  • Broń Radom

    Suligowski Szymon

  • Broń Radom

    Frąk Damian

  • Broń Radom

    Wójcicki Bartosz

  • Broń Radom

    Milcuszek Jakub

  • Broń Radom

    Jagodziński Paweł

  • Broń Radom

    Sadkowski Hubert

  • Broń Radom

    Saavedra Carlos javier

  • Broń Radom

    Miyamoto Yudai

  • Broń Radom

    Suarez vera David leonardo

  • Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Zborowski Jakub

    Broń Radom
  • Sparta Jazgarzew

    Głowacki Jan

    Broń Radom
  • Szkudlarek Jakub

    Carina Gubin
  • Carina Gubin

    Chomont Jakub

    Carina Gubin
  • Boksiński Wojciech

    Carina Gubin
  • Butowicz Ireneusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Diduszko Maciej

    Carina Gubin
  • Grzymisławski Konrad

    Carina Gubin
  • Hałambiec Mateusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Haraszkiewicz Przemysław

    Carina Gubin
  • Jasiński Jakub

    Carina Gubin
  • Jeżak Łukasz

    Carina Gubin
  • Komarnicki Gracjan

    Carina Gubin
  • Kubasiewicz Karol

    Carina Gubin
  • Maciulewicz Alan

    Carina Gubin
  • Magdziak Maciej

    Carina Gubin
  • Matuszewski Denis

    Carina Gubin
  • Niewiadomski Paweł

    Carina Gubin
  • Tomaszewski Fabian

    Carina Gubin
  • Walczak Mateusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Witczak Szymon

    Carina Gubin
  • Woźniak Bartosz

    Carina Gubin
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Pietrzczyk Kacper

    Carina Gubin
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Staszkowian Kacper

    Carina Gubin
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Eryk Bartkowiak

    Carina Gubin
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Antochów Adam

    Carina Gubin
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Sąsiadek Dawid

  • Zbiciak Bartosz

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Adamski Piotr

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Dawid Salewski

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Dąbrowski Dominik

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Prytuliak Oleksii

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Volodymyr Hladkyy

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Długosz Jakub

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Wiatrak Kacper

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Piekarski Piotr

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • POM/Iskra Piotrowice

    Gustaw Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Resovia

    Dziubiński Adrian

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Victoria Żmudź

    Kashay yohannes Ezana

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Mateusz Cegiełka

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ryfa Krystian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Kręcki Piotr

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Tupaj Paweł

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Cracovia

    Piszczek Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia

    Wójcik Oskar

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia

    Ziewiec Jan

    Cracovia II
  • Janeczek Dominik

    Cracovia II
  • Kociołek Mikołaj

    Cracovia II
  • Kolec Bartłomiej

    Cracovia II
  • Konieczny Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Zakrzewski Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Zarzycki Wiktor

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Maślanka Adrian

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Grzywaczewski Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Dimun Milan

    Cracovia II
  • Alvarez giraldez Marcos raphael

    Cracovia II
  • Balaj Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Bociek Krystian

    Cracovia II
  • Ciesielski Aleksander

    Cracovia II
  • Ferreira mosca Rivaldo vitor

    Cracovia II
  • Hanca Sergiu

    Cracovia II
  • Hołda Aleksander

    Cracovia II
  • Hyla Oliwer

    Cracovia II
  • Jugas Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Kanach Radosław

    Cracovia II
  • Kapusta Adam

    Cracovia II
  • Kramarz Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Loshaj Florian

    Cracovia II
  • Łuczyk Wiktor

    Cracovia II
  • Martins da rocha Luis augusto

    Cracovia II
  • Niemczycki Karol

    Cracovia II
  • Pestka Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Płonka Karol

    Cracovia II
  • Ptak Aleksander

    Cracovia II
  • Râpă Cornel

    Cracovia II
  • Rasmussen Mathias hebo

    Cracovia II
  • Rodin Matej

    Cracovia II
  • Sadikovic Damir

    Cracovia II
  • Siplak Michal

    Cracovia II
  • Tkachuk Vitaliy

    Cracovia II
  • Van amersfoort Pelle

    Cracovia II
  • Wojtysko Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Jarzynka Mateusz

  • Cracovia II

    Krzysztof Sendorek

  • Cracovia II

    Pituła Dorian

  • Cracovia II

    Rząsa Patryk

  • Cracovia II

    Chrupcała Jakub

  • Cracovia II

    Vestenický Tomáš

  • Cracovia II

    Ferraresso Scheda Diego

  • Cracovia II

    Gardawski Michael

  • Cracovia II

    Márquez Álvarez Iván

  • Cracovia II

    Santos Nunes Matheus

  • Cracovia II

    Ferreira Dias Vinícius

  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Knap Karol

    Cracovia II
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Rakoczy Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Ogorzały Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Lopez huesca Ruben

    Cracovia II
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Gnatek Piotr

  • Bakowski Filip

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Dyl Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Ferens Piotr

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Gębalski Adrian

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Podsiadły Marek

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Saracen Bartłomiej

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Słowik Jakub

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Smoleń Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Śledź Bartosz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Trytek Mieszko

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Woś Igor

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Witek Maciej

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Reczek Marcin

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Janiec Mateusz

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Załucki Mateusz

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Skiba Damian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Ryguła Sebastian

  • ŁKS Łagów

    Buczek Dorian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Tetlak Patryk

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Zięba Jakub

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Michalik Rafał

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Bawor Damian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Żyła Adrian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Misztal Konrad

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Wiszniewski Jakub

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Łąk Oskar

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Misiak Marcin

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Dereń Sebastian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Meszek Paweł

  • JKS 1909 Jarosław

    Siryk Tomasz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Mucha Tomasz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

    Mazurek Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Stal II Mielec

    Kron Piotr

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój

    Banik Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Redecki Kacper

    Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
  • Dybizbański Seweryn

    Elana Toruń
  • Jarzec Kacper

    Elana Toruń
  • Kantorski Mikołaj

    Elana Toruń
  • Karbowiński Paweł

    Elana Toruń
  • Mucha Wojciech

    Elana Toruń
  • Rybacki Kacper

    Elana Toruń
  • Rygielski Krystian

    Elana Toruń
  • Sztuka Konrad

    Elana Toruń
  • Elana Toruń

    Jóźwicki Kacper

  • Elana Toruń

    Ankierski Radosław

  • Elana Toruń

    Twardowski Filip

  • Elana Toruń

    Wienczek Filip

  • Elana Toruń

    Szmigiel Maksymilian

  • Elana Toruń

    Marcin Matúš

  • Elana Toruń

    Plazas fernandez Jose francisco

  • Elana Toruń

    Camacho martinez Sergio

  • GKS Katowice

    Grychtolik Patryk

    Elana Toruń
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Trojanowski Jakub

    Elana Toruń
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Włodyka Kamil

    Elana Toruń
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Witucki Łukasz

    Elana Toruń
  • Avia Świdnik

    Androsiuk Michał

    Escola Varsovia
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Skórnica Filip

  • Czabanowski Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Drewniak Miłosz

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Kazimierowicz Grzegorz

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Łada Jerzy

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Łuczkiewicz Artur

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Noga Wojciech

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Poźniak Robert

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Szczypkowski Filip

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Wojciechowski Piotr

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Zając Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Olikiewicz Mateusz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Ujas Przemysław

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Krzyśków Radosław

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Korytek Andrzej

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Pytel Paweł

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Tylki Michał

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Stachowski Kacper

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Baj Paweł

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Piórecki Kacper

  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Matusik Maciej

    Stal Brzeg
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Rappoport Ilan

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Strzelecki Kacper

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Piast Żmigród

    Osiecki Karol

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Piast Żmigród

    Kuboń Dominik

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Skowron Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Trochanowski Julian

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Stal Brzeg

    Jarzębowski Jakub

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Stal Brzeg

    Szymczyk Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Purcha Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Stal Brzeg

    Banach Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Sołtysiński Szymon

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Kamiński Dariusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Wikielec

    Jajkowski Cezary

    GKS Ossa Biskupiec
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Tomczak Kacper

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Dobek Oliwier

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Poręba Marcin

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Nowicki Szymon

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Demianchuk Maksym

    GKS Przodkowo
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Wesołowski Robert

  • Górniak Jakub

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bach Piotr

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Damaschke Marcel

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Hołtyn Norbert

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Jaroń Mateusz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Malanowski Rafał

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Waszczuk Miłosz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Wilczyński Wojciech

    GKS Przodkowo
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Żemojtel Filip

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Klawikowski Dawid

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Dampc Marcin

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Jeruć Michał

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Wolak Adam

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Górak Kacper

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Zych Jakub

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Paninski Kacper

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Igor Pawłowski

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Kulesza Tomasz

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Belgrau Błażej

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Belgrau Bartłomiej

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Amoah Joseph

  • Grom Nowy Staw

    Rapińczuk Kacper

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Jaguar Gdańsk

    Flis Maksymilian

    GKS Przodkowo
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Hirsz Robert

  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Kozina Marcin

    GKS Tychy
  • GKS Wikielec

    Janiszek Jakub

    GKS Wikielec
  • GKS Wikielec

    Wojno Krystian

  • Błaszak Paweł

    GKS Wikielec
  • Carbajal tonini Sergio alejandro

    GKS Wikielec
  • Lewicki Marek

    GKS Wikielec
  • Lutzardo sierra Alejandro

    GKS Wikielec
  • Masiak Szymon

    GKS Wikielec
  • Żukowski Michał

    GKS Wikielec
  • GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński Remigiusz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Suchocki Łukasz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Górski Jakub

  • GKS Wikielec

    Cistowski Kamil

  • GKS Wikielec

    Wacławski Tomasz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Krajnik Dawid

  • GKS Wikielec

    Modrzewski Szymon

  • GKS Wikielec

    Caban Błażej

  • GKS Wikielec

    Serbintowicz Maciej

  • GKS Wikielec

    Jackowski Miłosz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Sadowski Jakub

  • GKS Wikielec

    Jackowski Maciej

  • Granica Kętrzyn

    Jońca Mateusz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Żarejko Kacper

    GKS Wikielec
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Rytelewski Łukasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Stal Brzeg

    Święty Łukasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Golba Mateusz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Chojniczanka II Chojnice

    Sokół Paweł

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Bartusik Mateusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Chwojnicki Wiktor

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Moraczewski Kamil

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Michalski Kacper

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Rostkowski Michał

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Baidoo Ishmael

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Evangelou Stefanos

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Stalmach Dariusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Korbecki Bartłomiej

  • Bainović Filip

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Gryszkiewicz Adrian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Janicki Rafał

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Juritka Peter

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Krawczyk Piotr

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Kulon Dominik

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Manneh Alasana

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Mazur Klaudiusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Nowak Bartosz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Pawłowski Dariusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Płonka Damian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Sandomierski Grzegorz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Wiśniewski Przemysław

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Wojtuszek Norbert

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Dominik Pisarek

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Fundament Mateusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Matykiewicz Patryk

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Ćwik Maksymilian

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wiktor Martuszewski

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Grudziński Kamil

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Koc Michał

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Jakub Szczepanik

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Mateusz Tomala

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    John Kowalski

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Kubica Krzysztof

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Mekler Mikołaj

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Włodarczyk Cyprian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Cholewiak Mateusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Stal Mielec

    Dadok Robert

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Warta Poznań

    Bielica Daniel

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Wędrychowski Marcel

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Biernat Marcin

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Purzycki Adrian

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Furtak Marcin

    Górnik Polkowice
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Gawron Cezary

    GOSRiT Luzino
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Gregorek Maciej

    Gryf Słupsk
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Doumbouya Mohamed

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kowalik Maciej

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wystop Mateusz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Stosiek Łukasz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Lewandowski Kamil

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Elana Toruń

    Pisarek Wojciech

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Bodys Michał

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Cieślik Szymon

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Waniek Mikołaj

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Warda Michał

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Bąk Mateusz

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Tobor Jakub

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Pach Sławomir

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Chwastek Robert

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Dzido Adam

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Wiśniewski Andrzej

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Obuchowski Oktawian

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Pipia Konrad

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Bartczuk Bartosz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Pośpiech Tomasz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Ptak Marek

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Joachim Patryk

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Kołodziej Kevin

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Kulisz Paweł

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Skrzyniarz Oskar

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Dawid Fojcik

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Rakowiecki Michał

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Przystalski Szymon

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Jaszczak Norbert

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Zalewski Kamil

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Pisarek Marcin

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Avia Świdnik

    Cielebąk Jakub

    Huczwa Tyszowce
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Chmielewski Mariusz

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Całka Sebastian

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Avia Świdnik

    Darmochwał Piotr

    Igros Krasnobród
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Karólak Karol

    Igros Krasnobród
  • GKS Katowice

    Tabiś Kacper

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mudrinski Ognjen

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Legionovia III Legionowo

    Gostomski Hubert

    Wissa Szczuczyn
  • Bernatowicz Bartosz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Dyszy Bartosz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Głowicki Kacper

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Kostal Martin

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Mabiala Oscar

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Mościcki Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Samborski Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Wolanin Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Żabiuk Szymon

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Borysiuk Ariel

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mystkowski Przemysław

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Olszewski Paweł

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Pankiewicz Szymon

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wdowik Bartłomiej

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Majsterek Jan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matras Hubert

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Nawrocki Mikołaj

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Bartosz Bida

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Włodarczyk Aleks

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tymendorf Krystian

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Dziekoński Xavier

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Żero Błażej

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Szmidt Kacper

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matysik Miłosz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Eliasz Sieńko

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tomkiel Jakub

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Twarowski Maciej

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Runje Ivan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Andrej Kadlec

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tiru Bogdan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Ferreiroa lopez Fernan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Myroslav Mazur

  • Odra Opole

    Surzyn Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Niezgoda Błażej

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Wiktoruk Bartosz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Pietrowski Marcin

    Jaguar Gdańsk
  • Kryger Wojciech

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Ławniczak Mateusz

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Rybarczyk Igor

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Jarota Jarocin

    Matuszak Krzysztof

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Pacyński Jacek

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Krawczyk Simon

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Kmiecik Sebastian

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Piekarski Szymon

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Smołaga Wiktor

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Wawrzyniak Krystian

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Kunicki Eryk

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Kowalski Miłosz

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Kacper Koralewski

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Kacper Tomaszczak

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Niedźwiedzki Michał

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Tokarz Norbert

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Antczak Marcin

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Pisarczyk Aleksander

  • Jarota Jarocin

    Bogaczyk Szymon

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Prałat Antoni

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Broń Radom

    Dąbrowski Adrian

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Gargas Maciej

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Wieliczko Oskar

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Baszak Mateusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Bębenek Patryk

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Błaszkiewicz Wiktor

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Czerwiński Mateusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Fościak Wojciech

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Gil Dawid

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Giziński Oskar

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Karmelita Michał

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Kocot Przemysław

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Kulchawy Mateusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Kuźniewski Tobiasz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Młodziński Kamil

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Niemienionek Paweł

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Poszelężny Bartosz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Ranecki Łukasz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Siudak Nikodem

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Sołtysiak Szymon

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Sutor Kacper

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Szczudliński Kacper

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Tokarz Kacper

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Wawrzyniak Michał

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Wolak Kacper

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Prochoń Mateusz

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Dryja Michał

    Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Gul Mateusz

    Karpaty Krosno
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Gęsior Bartosz

    KKS Kalisz
  • Cieplak Adam

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Cybulski Konrad

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Cybulski Paweł

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Deurloo Marko

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Gadomski Kacper

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Górski Patryk

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Jarosz Aleksander

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Kosek Dominik

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Kowalski Mikołaj

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Pyć Norbert

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Rataj Adam

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Rataj Dawid

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Rogalski Dawid

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Surma Paweł

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Szwedek Damian

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Więcek Tomasz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Więcek Paweł

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wiśniewski Oskar

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wiśniewski Sebastian

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Witkowski Mateusz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Banach Dawid

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Bartoszyński Kamil

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Chmielewski Hubert

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Kościukiewicz Artur

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Kuzio Jakub

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Magnuski Michał

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Magnuski Grzegorz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Nowicki Mariusz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Rdzeń Łukasz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Surma Radosław

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Surma Piotr

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Szczygielski Patryk

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Ufnal Marek

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wiśniewski Wiktor

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wojciechowski Bartosz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wolski Przemysław

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wróbel Dawid

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Wrzeszcz Seweryn

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • MKS II Piaseczno

    Korzeniewski Natan

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Świt Szczecin

    Kraśniewicz Miłosz

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Bortniczuk Maciej

    Korona Kielce
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Frączczak Adam

    Korona Kielce
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Forenc Konrad

    Korona Kielce
  • Grunwald II Budziwój

    Nieckarz Karol

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Korona Rzeszów

    Kot Nikodem

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Bober Rafał

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Cholewa Karol

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Jędryas Mateusz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Kantor Mateusz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Kardyś Szymon

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Karwacki Damian

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Kawalec Krystian

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Kocój Sebastian

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Maślany Maciej

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Mazur Szymon

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Padiasek Mateusz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Pawlus Paweł

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Piątek Paweł

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Skiba Jaromir

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Rygiel Szymon

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Resovia

    Siryk Bartosz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Resovia

    Kałaska Jakub

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Resovia

    Drozd Jakub

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój

    Dudzik Łukasz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Pieniążek Kacper

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Pogorzelec Oskar

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Vovchenko Mykyta

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Artur Gieraga

  • Bartoś Kamil

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Barzyk Oliver

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Cempa Dawid

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Gancarczyk Krzysztof

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kaźmierczak Oskar

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Maciejowski Mateusz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Szygenda Gabriel

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Kleemann Grzegorz

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Jurków Przemysław

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Kowalski Aleksander

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Szczyrba Michał

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Mikołajczak Michał

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Reis polonio de sousa Gabriel

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Gilson Correira

  • KS Kutno

    Szarpak Jakub

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Martuszewski Igor

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Motor Lublin

    Jagodziński Leszek

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Rościszewski Mateusz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Obst Robert

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Chromiński Dominik

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Goncerz Grzegorz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Ursus Warszawa

    Skowroński Grzegorz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Czochór Jakub

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Moczadło Arkadiusz

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Frygier Oskar

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Folkmann Oskar

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Polakowski Mateusz

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Zieliński Karol

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Łazaj Kacper

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Kajca Marcin

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Krakowiak Krzysztof

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Michałowski Kuba

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Wontka Jakub

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Stosik Szymon

  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Borkowski Damian

  • Piast Żmigród

    Banaczek Kamil

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Wierzyca Pelplin

    Manuszewski Miłosz

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Gruchała-węsierski Dawid

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • GKS Katowice

    Gałecki Michał

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Śmigielski Wiktor

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Szymański Dawid

  • Dereń Kacper

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Kuzior Szymon

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Smykowski Dominik

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Soares gaspar de camargo Matheus

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Zalewski Dawid

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Kaczmarek Marcin

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Mąka Mateusz

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Kaczmarek Paweł

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Chrzanowski Jakub

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Wróbel Mateusz

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Szydłowski Bartosz

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Franciszek Lipka

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Maciej Kuziemka

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Adam Dymanowski

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Wasilewski Jakub

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Mikołaj Toboła

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Rybiński Kacper

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Fuad Bayramov

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Adamek Rafał

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Nawrot Michał

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Majda Oskar

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Sylwestrzak Radosław

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Wisła II Płock

    Szymkowiak Karol

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Wisła Puławy

    Brągiel Dariusz

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Broń Radom

    Tuzimek Adrian

    KS Błotnica Stara
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Bury Michał

    KS Chełmek
  • Broń Radom

    Dujko Dominik

    KS Chomentów
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Kraśniewski Maciej

    KS Kutno
  • KS Kutno

    Świątek Jakub

  • Boczek Maksymilian

    KS Kutno
  • Klepacz Adrian

    KS Kutno
  • Niedzielski Konrad

    KS Kutno
  • Szczepański Damian

    KS Kutno
  • KS Kutno

    Sarafiński Dawid

  • KS Kutno

    Klekowicki Paweł

  • KS Kutno

    Walczak Jacek

  • KS Kutno

    Sadziński Kamil

  • KS Kutno

    Broź Mateusz

  • KS Kutno

    Wielgus Kamil

  • KS Kutno

    Maryniak Mateusz

  • KS Kutno

    Michalak Damian

  • KS Kutno

    Marciniak Michał

  • KS Kutno

    Kacper Kiewel

  • KS Kutno

    Matysiak Mateusz

  • KS Kutno

    Damian Kozanecki

  • Lider Włocławek

    Głowiński Dominik

    KS Kutno
  • Mazur II Karczew

    Torrado Brian nicolas

    KS Kutno
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Białas Krystian

    KS Kutno
  • Szombierki Bytom

    Fabian Bulek

    KS Kutno
  • Tur Bielsk Podlaski

    Cudowski Krzysztof

    KS Kutno
  • Warta Sieradz

    Patora Adam

    KS Kutno
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Przedbora Kacper

    KTS Weszło
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Gracjan Szpucha

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Unia Janikowo

    Ciarkowski Michał

  • Stal Brzeg

    Jaros Mateusz

    Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • Stal Brzeg

    Szady Adrian

    Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • Znicz Biała Piska

    Kurpiewski Adrian

    Lechia II Gdańsk
  • AKS SMS II Łódź

    Kapica Miłosz

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Cracovia II

    Biernat Remigiusz

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Granit Bychawa

    Morenkov Klim

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Płochocki Kacper

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Wojtala Daniel

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Drabik Michał

  • Dunajski Artur

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Grzesiński Miłosz

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Kosylak Mateusz

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Pawełek Bartosz

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Kubiak Kamil

  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Biniek Filip

  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Adam Kobalczyk

  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Wiktor Widera

  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Osorio Juan

  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Garcia Valentin

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Pecyna Dominik

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Janczak Oliwer

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Dąbrowski Kacper

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Mania Jakub

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Wochnik Wiktor

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Garguła Łukasz

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Mikołajczuk Michael

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Budzyński Łukasz

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Wasiak Łukasz

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Topolski Adrian

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Dębski Tomasz

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Czarnecki Dawid

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Kowalczewski Bartosz

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Kocik Kacper

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Cygan Łukasz

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Marcin Lisowski

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Dawid Sowiński

  • Polonia Bytom

    Frankowski Kajetan

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Surożyński Mateusz

    Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Kamil Sternicki

    Lech Rypin
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Niski Nikodem

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Al mubaireek Osamah mohammed

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Celhaka Jurgen

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Kastrati Lirim

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Kharatin Igor

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Oliveira ribeiro Yuri

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Sobiecki Filip

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Michał Karbownik

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Rosołek Maciej

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Tsubasa Nishi

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Amos daniel Shapiro-thompson

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Juranović Josip

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Yakhshiboev Jasurbek

  • Bek Patryk

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Dziemidowicz Bartosz

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Janaszek Fryderyk

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Kieraś Sebastian

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Knera Kacper

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Krajewski Marcel

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Murawski Jakub

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Rutkowski Jakub

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Siodłowski Szymon

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Sobczuk Jan

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Sobociński Maddox

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Wnorowski Kacper

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Wodzicki Antoni

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Abu hanna Joel

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Emreli Mahir

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Johansson Mattias erik

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Nojszewski Karol

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Rose Lindsay

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Soares pesqueira Josue filipe

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Widejko Bartosz

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Cierzniak Radosław

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Pruchnik Radosław

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Wszołek Paweł

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Kapustka Bartosz

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Kochanowski Michał

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Staniszewski Kajetan

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Wicenciak Bartosz

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Imiołek Kacper

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Majchrzak Jordan

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Romanowski Patryk

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Strzałek Igor

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Kiedrowicz Dawid

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Myszka Marcel

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Bednarz Szymon

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Pacek Miłosz

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Dawid Ignacy

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Winiarski Patryk

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Zieliński Tomasz

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Valencia castillo Cesar joel

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Vesović Marko

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Remy William

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Vidosevic Ivan

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Yakam negou Lionnel guy

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Ruszel Marcel

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Shabanov Artem

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Rusyn Nazarii

  • ŁKS Łódź

    Nawotka Tomasz

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Wiśniewski Kuba

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Ciach Arkadiusz

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Dzięgielewski Dawid

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Warta Poznań

    Nawrocki Maik

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Avia Świdnik

    Borkowski Patryk

    Legionovia III Legionowo
  • Zaklika Konrad

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Waszkiewicz Adam

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Szerszeń Sebastian

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Smuga Daniel

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Wojdyga Grzegorz

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Balicki Artur

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Budek Konrad

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Gołąb Sebastian

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Powała Sebastian

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Selibórski Janusz

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Sonnenberg Piotr

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Żołek Filip

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Wasążnik Michał

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Worach Karol

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Puchalski Konrad

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha Andrzej

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Rozumowski Maciej

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Gibas Mikołaj

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Turkowski Mateusz

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Lewandowski Jacek

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Knauber Kacper

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Krzysztof Witecki

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Mróz Radosław

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Olszewski Oliwier

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Zawistowski Michał

  • Szczygieł Olivier

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Weremko Sebastian

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Sękulski Kacper

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Sękulski Daniel

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Magiera Mariusz

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Bęben Marcin

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Kazimierowicz Maciej

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Nowak Oliver

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Piszczek Łukasz

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Trytko Przemysław

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój