Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Buchalik Dawid

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Furgoł Henryk

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Grzanowski Rafał

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Juraszczyk Rafał

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Kaczmarczyk Damian

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Kłosek Maksymilian

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Krawczyk Kamil

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Krawczyk Jerzy

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Mazur Bartosz

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Nodzyński Maciej

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Reguła Mateusz

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Sałach Dawid

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Szymura Krzysztof

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Włodarczyk Przemysław

    Borowik Szczejkowice
  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Pawlik Szymon

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Barczyk Łukasz

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Wawrzonkowski Szymon

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Majorczyk Arkadiusz

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Majorczyk Patryk

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Frohlich Michał

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Wójcik Patryk

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Szala Artur

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Guziuk Dawid

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Machnik Patryk

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Żyła Przemysław

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Studnicki Bartłomiej

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Paleta Adam

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Damian Ścibor

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Gach Szymon

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Tyrna Patryk

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Kocemba Daniel

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Kamil Ryrych

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Mika Piotr

  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Tomasz Krężelok

  • Kargulewicz Kamil

    GKS II Tychy
  • Żytek Wiktor

    GKS II Tychy
  • GKS II Tychy

    Marcin Grzybek

  • GKS II Tychy

    Bruno Worotyński

  • GKS II Tychy

    Nikolas Wróblewski

  • Spójnia Landek

    Rutkowski Bartosz

    GKS II Tychy
  • GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

    Jakub Ogiegło

  • Kaczyński Wiktor

    Górnik 09 Mysłowice
  • Garcia fernandez Ignacio

    Górnik 09 Mysłowice
  • Kowalski Piotr

    Górnik 09 Mysłowice
  • Racine Mathieu

    Górnik 09 Mysłowice
  • Rosikoń Jan

    Górnik 09 Mysłowice
  • Ciepły Remigiusz

    Górnik Boguszowice
  • Jóźwiak Dominik

    Górnik Boguszowice
  • Konsek Maciej

    Górnik Boguszowice
  • Myler Mateusz

    Górnik Boguszowice
  • Sadowski Krzysztof

    Górnik Boguszowice
  • Szypuła Karol

    Górnik Boguszowice
  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Gorzyński Jarosław

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Stajer Aleksander

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Kaczor Mateusz

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Liszka Dawid

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Redas Radosław

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Kuciej Łukasz

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Nachlik Sławomir

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Janas Piotr

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Zenowicz Patryk

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Zima Dawid

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Michałek Tobiasz

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Pytlik Kacper

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Podleśny Paweł

  • Górnik Boguszowice

    Szala Piotr

  • Adam Aleksander

    Górnik Radlin
  • Bielaczek Daniel

    Górnik Radlin
  • Broda Dawid

    Górnik Radlin
  • Kłopocki Kacper

    Górnik Radlin
  • Kurzydym Mateusz

    Górnik Radlin
  • Lubszczyk Jakub

    Górnik Radlin
  • Mitko Paweł

    Górnik Radlin
  • Szweda Klaudiusz

    Górnik Radlin
  • Szydłowski Kamil

    Górnik Radlin
  • Górnik Radlin

    Kłapsia Marek

  • Górnik Radlin

    Papok Gracjan

  • Górnik Radlin

    Jureczko Marcin

  • Górnik Radlin

    Prozner Łukasz

  • Górnik Radlin

    Gniadek Krzysztof

  • Górnik Radlin

    Gniadek Marcin

  • Górnik Radlin

    Kokot Dominik

  • Górnik Radlin

    Heliosz Dawid

  • Górnik Radlin

    Zimoch Adam

  • Górnik Radlin

    Kałuża Mateusz

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Gajda Mateusz

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Bujok Kamil

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Cieślik Krzysztof

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Cipcer Łukasz

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Drozdowski Dawid

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Dyczka Zbigniew

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Dyczka Jerzy

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Koczewski Damian

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Mitręga Mateusz

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Pawlaszczyk Krzysztof

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Powiecko Marek

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Wrona Krzysztof

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Żurek Paweł

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Postawka Łukasz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Kobeszko Piotr

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Zdziebczok Szymon

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Kranc Arkadiusz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Mazurek Mariusz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Błanik Łukasz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Jadczyk Robert

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Zimoń Dariusz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Norek Łukasz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Wenglorz Łukasz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Knura Jan

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Procek Łukasz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Przeździęg Dariusz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Potera Łukasz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Podolak Marcin

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Kuczera Marek

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Konsek Michał

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Przybylik Paweł

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Konsek Adrian

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Zbroszczyk Kamil

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Turek Daniel

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Szweda Mateusz

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Fros Adrian

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Dobrzaniecki Szymon

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Benk Michał

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Jadczyk Lesław

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Pluta Kazimierz

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Makarski Grzegorz

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Pochcioł Dawid

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Berger Tomasz

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Kaczmarczyk Łukasz

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Sobik Kamil

    Jedność Jejkowice
  • KS Decor Bełk

    Rafał Wybierek

  • KS Decor Bełk

    Mateusz Kopia

  • Baron Kamil

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Bizoń Paweł

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Brzyszkowski Adam

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Cebo Karol

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Czuber Łukasz

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Frysz Karol

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Gajer Rafał

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Gliszczyński Szymon

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Głowacz Marek

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Hupka Filip

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Jankowiak Adrian

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Jankowiak Wojciech

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Kaczmarczyk Mateusz

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Kawala Kacper

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Kisiel Jacek

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Kowalczyk Krzysztof

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Orłowski Sylwester

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Orłowski Konrad

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Piaskowski Dominik

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Porwisz Jacek

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Skoneczny Piotr

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Skrocki Andrzej

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Staniek Marcin

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Strączek Dariusz

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Tomecki Piotr

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Tomecki Wojciech

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Zakrzewski Tomasz

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • LKS Baranowice

    Bartosek Oskar

    KS Kleszczów (Żory)
  • Kuźnia Ustroń

    Tomasz Czyż

  • Kuźnia Ustroń

    Jakub Bujok

  • GKS II Tychy

    Biegański Jan

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Adamczyk Aleksander

    LKS Baranowice
  • Borowiecki Kamil

    LKS Baranowice
  • Bortlik Mateusz

    LKS Baranowice
  • Frysz Filip

    LKS Baranowice
  • Frysz Bartosz

    LKS Baranowice
  • Grzyb Arkadiusz

    LKS Baranowice
  • Szymura Kamil

    LKS Baranowice
  • Świerczek Rafał

    LKS Baranowice
  • Wilczek Paweł

    LKS Baranowice
  • LKS Baranowice

    Kłosowski Marcin

  • LKS Baranowice

    Stanek Tadeusz

  • LKS Baranowice

    Wiczkowski Michał

  • LKS Baranowice

    Zielonka Mateusz

  • LKS Baranowice

    Zielonka Daniel

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Buchta Artur

    LKS Baranowice
  • Drzewiarz Jasienica

    Gawor Kacper

    LKS Czaniec
  • GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

    Pielichowski Seweryn

    LKS Czaniec
  • Jedynak Mateusz

    LKS Czaniec
  • LKS Czaniec

    Adam Palarczyk

  • Kuźnia Ustroń

    Sekuła Bartosz

    LKS II Bełk
  • Bogusz Dawid

    LKS II Bełk
  • Cycoń Maciej

    LKS II Bełk
  • Domżoł Robert

    LKS II Bełk
  • Drapacz Jacek

    LKS II Bełk
  • Jakubowski Dominik

    LKS II Bełk
  • Kępiński Rafał

    LKS II Bełk
  • Musiolik Piotr

    LKS II Bełk
  • Pankowski Bartłomiej

    LKS II Bełk
  • Piekiełko Damian

    LKS II Bełk
  • Rzucidło Kamil

    LKS II Bełk
  • Smyla Bartosz

    LKS II Bełk
  • Suchan Kamil

    LKS II Bełk
  • Szczęch Jakub

    LKS II Bełk
  • Święch Dominik

    LKS II Bełk
  • LKS II Bełk

    Holeczki Adrian

  • LKS II Bełk

    Michalik Mateusz

  • LKS II Bełk

    Pragnący Kamil

  • LKS II Bełk

    Bogucki Bartosz

  • LKS II Bełk

    Młynek Robert

  • LKS II Bełk

    Grzech Rafał

  • LKS II Bełk

    Wodecki Tobiasz

  • LKS II Bełk

    Jasiczek Grzegorz

  • LKS II Bełk

    Winkler Łukasz

  • LKS II Bełk

    Lach Patryk

  • LKS II Bełk

    Stęplewski Mateusz

  • LKS II Bełk

    Gonsior Dominik

  • LKS II Bełk

    Pawlik Jakub

  • LKS II Bełk

    Omiotek Adam

  • LKS II Bełk

    Anioł Paweł

  • LKS II Bełk

    Pawłowski Kacper

  • Borowik Szczejkowice

    Zarzyna Sebastian

    MKS Żory
  • LKS Baranowice

    Adamczyk Michał

    MKS Żory
  • Banaś Jakub

    MKS Żory
  • Gajek Mateusz

    MKS Żory
  • Gruszczyński Aron

    MKS Żory
  • Hein Kamil

    MKS Żory
  • Kloza Jakub

    MKS Żory
  • Krakowski Szymon

    MKS Żory
  • Pawłowski Marcin

    MKS Żory
  • Pudełko Tomasz

    MKS Żory
  • Szafarczyk Maksymilian

    MKS Żory
  • Topa Andrzej

    MKS Żory
  • MKS Żory

    Miodoński Krzysztof

  • MKS Żory

    Tide Krzysztof

  • MKS Żory

    Wieczorek Dorian

  • MKS Żory

    Szymura Jakub

  • MKS Żory

    Wyżgoł Wojciech

  • MKS Żory

    Nogły Mateusz

  • MKS Żory

    Nogły Szymon

  • MKS Żory

    Rudnicki Patryk

  • MKS Żory

    Szlejter Adam

  • MKS Żory

    Antoń Mateusz

  • Unia Książenice

    Michał Siedlok

    MKS Żory
  • MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice

    Żerdka Krzysztof

  • MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice

    Kuśmierczyk Kamil

  • Fister Damian

    Naprzód Lipiny
  • Gabrysiak Aleksander

    Naprzód Lipiny
  • Gołębiowski Karol

    Naprzód Lipiny
  • Kostrzewa Patryk

    Naprzód Lipiny
  • Myśliwiec Paweł

    Naprzód Lipiny
  • Nowak Michał

    Naprzód Lipiny
  • Grzegorzyca Adam

    Naprzód Rydułtowy
  • Kołek Piotr

    Naprzód Rydułtowy
  • Miera Rafał

    Naprzód Rydułtowy
  • Pawelec Jan

    Naprzód Rydułtowy
  • Sobala Igor

    Naprzód Rydułtowy
  • Naprzód Rydułtowy

    Mościcki Artur

  • Naprzód Rydułtowy

    Szkuta Daniel

  • Naprzód Rydułtowy

    Elias Kamil

  • Naprzód Rydułtowy

    Folmert Adrian

  • Naprzód Rydułtowy

    Groborz Dawid

  • Naprzód Rydułtowy

    Babczyński Ksawery

  • Maksymiec Igor

    Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
  • Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski

    Tymiński Adam

  • Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski

    Obara Sebastian

  • Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski

    Fojcik Dawid

  • Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski

    Kuc Bartosz

  • Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski

    Dawid Zatylny

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Litewka Jakub

    Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  • Rosiak Jakub

    Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Piotr Szymiczek

  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Mateusz Słodowy

  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Paweł Juraszczyk

  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Chochulski Dawid

  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Szydłowski Szymon

  • Adamczyk Emil

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Antończyk Kacper

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Gąsior Krzysztof

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Gryta Damian

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Gryta Paweł

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Kafka Kamil

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Kasperek Dariusz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Kasperek Dawid

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Kuźnik Kamil

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Ludwiniak Grzegorz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Mgłosiek Patryk

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Mosiej Szymon

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Piątek Dominik

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Piksa Karol

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Rosadziński Mateusz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Rybak Rafał

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Seretiuk Paweł

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Smyczek Przemysław

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Smyczek Klaudiusz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Sromek Tomasz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Szewczyk Mateusz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Śliwa Adrian

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Wąsowicz Mateusz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Węgrzyk Łukasz

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Woryna Paweł

    Orzeł Jankowice
  • Górnik Radlin

    Piełka Krzysztof

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Kwoska Piotr

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Oroń Mateusz

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Piecha Kacper

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Rudnicki Stanisław

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Sebastian Wiktor

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Płomień Ochojec

    Lachowicz Grzegorz

  • Płomień Ochojec

    Głuszak Adam

  • Płomień Ochojec

    Fojcik Bartosz

  • Płomień Ochojec

    Pachucy Arystydes

  • Płomień Ochojec

    Łyżwiński Bartosz

  • Płomień Ochojec

    Matuszewski Kacper

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Wojaczek Jarosław

    Płomień Ochojec
  • Kuźnia Ustroń

    Turoń Kamil

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Kamil Wiktorski

  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Miłosz Kozak

  • Kłoska Dariusz

    Polonia Niewiadom
  • Kosteczka Dominik

    Polonia Niewiadom
  • Piekarski Paweł

    Polonia Niewiadom
  • Skowron Marek

    Polonia Niewiadom
  • Wodniok Dawid

    Polonia Niewiadom
  • Polonia Niewiadom

    Szwajlik Piotr

  • Polonia Niewiadom

    Kaczyński Radosław

  • Polonia Niewiadom

    Forajter Mateusz

  • Polonia Niewiadom

    Rek Krzysztof

  • Polonia Niewiadom

    Lepich Kacper

  • Polonia Niewiadom

    Gryt Grzegorz

  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Jaroch Bartosz

    Resovia II
  • RKS Grodziec

    Kocot Marek

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Stambuła Dawid

  • Mazur Dominik

    Sarmacja Będzin
  • Sarmacja Będzin

    Tyszczak Alex

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Tarnowski Paweł

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Zjawiński Dariusz

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Faliszewski Bartłomiej

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Szymański Mikołaj

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Bętkowski Kamil

    Sparta Katowice
  • Gielza Sebastian

    Sparta Katowice
  • Markosyan Martin

    Sparta Katowice
  • Sarzała Sebastian

    Sparta Katowice
  • Wiśniowski Mateusz

    Sparta Katowice
  • Spójnia Landek

    Patryk Marczyński

  • Spójnia Landek

    Piotr Strączek

  • Spójnia Landek

    Konrad Jakubczyk

  • Spójnia Landek

    Dawid Kazek

  • Bańka Marcin

    Start Mszana
  • Baranowski Tymoteusz

    Start Mszana
  • Dzierżęga Robert

    Start Mszana
  • Grzegoszczyk Rafał

    Start Mszana
  • Hejna Artur

    Start Mszana
  • Jezierski Jakub

    Start Mszana
  • Kaczmarczyk Mateusz

    Start Mszana
  • Krupiński Jan

    Start Mszana
  • Mamcarz Piotr

    Start Mszana
  • Mandrysz Błażej

    Start Mszana
  • Marekwica Krzysztof

    Start Mszana
  • Masztafiak Wiktor

    Start Mszana
  • Mitko Paweł

    Start Mszana
  • Niemczyk Mariusz

    Start Mszana
  • Nowak Rafał

    Start Mszana
  • Podeszwa Wojciech

    Start Mszana
  • Pustelnik Łukasz

    Start Mszana
  • Skomro Mateusz

    Start Mszana
  • Skupień Krystian

    Start Mszana
  • Smyczek Łukasz

    Start Mszana
  • Stabla Robert

    Start Mszana
  • Sumara Szymon

    Start Mszana
  • Szypulski Kamil

    Start Mszana
  • Szypulski Olivier

    Start Mszana
  • Urbański Artur

    Start Mszana
  • Waniek Błażej

    Start Mszana
  • Wilczewski Paweł

    Start Mszana
  • Witkowski Michał

    Start Mszana
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Szopa Igor

  • Baron Szymon

    TKKF Jedność Grabownia
  • Helwig Dawid

    TKKF Jedność Grabownia
  • Wita Dariusz

    TKKF Jedność Grabownia
  • TKKF Jedność Grabownia

    Trzetrzelewski Dominik

  • TKKF Jedność Grabownia

    Kurowiec Nicolas

  • Jedność Jejkowice

    Wawrzynek Łukasz

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Cichecki Daniel

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Czarnecki Jakub

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Hejdukowski Mikołaj

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Matlanga Karol

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Nieszporek Artur

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Stroba Dawid

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Wawoczny Kamil

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Wojtek Patryk

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • Żadziłko Karol

    TKKF Zuch Orzepowice
  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Hanak Wojciech

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Pyzik Przemysław

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Filusz Kamil

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Tlałka Kamil

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Kozik Radosław

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Leżoch Maciej

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Siedlarz Dawid

  • TKKF Zuch Orzepowice

    Yeshchenko Yaroslav

  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Miś Szymon

  • Unia Książenice

    Mateusz Stajer

  • Unia Książenice

    Rafał Przybyszewski

  • Unia Książenice

    Artur Tumula

  • Unia Książenice

    Patryk Grzybek

  • Unia Książenice

    Paweł Polak

  • Unia Książenice

    Mateusz Niemiec

  • Adeoti-ajiboye Oluwatofarati

    Unia Turza Śląska
  • Bednorz Marcin

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Brański Mateusz

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Chorowski Sławomir

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Cieplik Kamil

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Cornik Sebastian

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Czupryniak Dawid

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Demel Dorian

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Fojcik Piotr

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Głąb Michał

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Godula Paweł

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Jasiński Jakub

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Kowalski Jan

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Kubica Kamil

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Kuśmierczyk Dawid

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Muszyński Janusz

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Pasich Wojciech

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Politowicz Dawid

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Radwan Kacper

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Radziszewski Oskar

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Stańkusz Adrian

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Szot Wiktor

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Śledź Damian

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Turniak Patryk

    Wicher Wilchwy
  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Dzierżęga Karol

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Moczała Łukasz

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Korytowski Marek

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Rowiński Radosław

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Gałązka Patryk

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Deptuła Mateusz

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Stępnicki Radosław

  • Wicher Wilchwy

    Rondon theran Camilo

  • Rozwój Katowice

    Chmarek Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin