Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Januszewski Oskar

    BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Ślęzak Krystian

    Boruta Zgierz
  • Bladycz Dawid

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Bunetskiy Pawel

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Ciasto Krzysztof

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Dobrzyński Tomasz

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Front Maciej

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Grecz Michał

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Kaduk Maciej

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Kata Paweł

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Kowalski Wojciech

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Król Marek

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Lis Mike

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Obarzanek Dawid

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Pazdej Mateusz

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Popławski Bogusław

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Popławski Nikodem

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Przybysz Adrian

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Rapsiewicz Marco

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Saborowski Łukasz

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Sobelski Szymon

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Staneczek Łukasz

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Stefański Łukasz

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Śrutek Paweł

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Ziarnik Dawid

    Czarni Pyskowice
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Adrian Balboa

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kowalik Maciej

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wystop Mateusz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Żubrowski Wiktor

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Mateusz Harkawy

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Latka Arkadiusz

  • Błaszczyk Paweł

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Mazur Dominik

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Mizera Jarosław

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Pietrowicz Kacper

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Raczyński Mateusz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Sikora Marek

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Czajka Łukasz

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Kasprzyk Tomasz

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Rajca Mateusz

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Bogacz Remigiusz

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Oleksy Paweł

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Pilny Damian

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Woźnica Błażej

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Wiktor Cioch

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Gałązkiewicz Bartosz

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Wawoczny Kamil

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Buchalik Krzysztof

  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Lopez ramirez Gonzalo

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Stosiek Łukasz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Lewandowski Kamil

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Ruch Radzionków

    Kevin Rocki

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Unia Kosztowy

    Opiela Mateusz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Paździor Filip

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Jedność 32 Przyszowice

    Igor Kucharzewski

  • Babczyński Grzegorz

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Ciereszko Julian

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Fiedel Michał

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Frankowski Tomasz

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Gosz Adam

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Górski Dawid

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Górski Adam

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Hajok Rafał

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Józefów Maciej

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Kiełbasa Bartosz

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Kubica Filip

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Linek Tomasz

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Magiera Adrian

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Michalik Tomasz

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Mucha Dawid

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Przybylski Kamil

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Szołtysek Piotr

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Tabacki Maciej

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Walkowski Wojciech

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Widera Dariusz

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Wylężek Jakub

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Łukasz Niemiec

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Wiszniowski Patryk

    Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Rygiel Szymon

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Wadas Dawid

    KS Chełmek
  • Szombierki Bytom

    Fabian Bulek

    KS Kutno
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Szczepański Miłosz

    Lechia II Gdańsk
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Lipniak Dawid

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Litwa Michał

    MKP Pogoń II Siedlce
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Skibiński Mateusz

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Jaworski Alan

    MKS Myszków
  • Warta Zawiercie

    Jarnot Jacek

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Czapla Filip

    MKS Myszków
  • Czyż Mateusz

    MKS Myszków
  • Kucharczak Kacper

    MKS Myszków
  • Małolepszy Krzysztof

    MKS Myszków
  • Obodecki Maciej

    MKS Myszków
  • Podolski Wiktor

    MKS Myszków
  • Przygodzki Marcel

    MKS Myszków
  • MKS Myszków

    Kotecki Rafał

  • MKS Myszków

    Kowalski Marcin

  • MKS Myszków

    Stankiewicz Sebastian

  • MKS Myszków

    Bąk Jarosław

  • MKS Myszków

    Borys Mateusz

  • MKS Myszków

    Braksator Bartosz

  • MKS Myszków

    Zemanek Kamil

  • MKS Myszków

    Kowalczyk Michał

  • MKS Myszków

    Krupa Eryk

  • MKS Myszków

    Swatek Maciej

  • MKS Myszków

    Gieroń Bartosz

  • MKS Myszków

    Rybaniec Jan

  • MKS Myszków

    Rybaniec Antoni

  • MKS Myszków

    Głowacki Stefan

  • MKS Myszków

    Jikia Saba

  • MKS Myszków

    Wosik Mateusz

  • MKS Myszków

    Emmanuel Sarki

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Mazurek Mateusz

    MKS Myszków
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Gałka Adrian

    MKS Trzebinia
  • Jedność 32 Przyszowice

    Oliwier Begier

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Mikołajewski Daniel

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • Brehmer Dawid

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Bujakiewicz Bartosz

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Dąbrowiecki Łukasz

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Drzewiecki Kacper

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Gancarczyk Seweryn

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Kania Piotr

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Kawała Jakub

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Kędzierski Bartłomiej

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Lisiński Paweł

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Niesyto Maciej

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Owsiński Marcel

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Pasieka Dawid

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Renner Krzysztof

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Rosiński Marcin

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Sprus Nicolas

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Stachoń Maciej

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Stachoń Łukasz

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Tomanek Artur

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Witas Bartosz

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Wróbel Oskar

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Zając Adam

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Żemła Przemysław

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Nowotnik Bartosz

    Podlesianka Katowice
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Owczarek Piotr

    Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Kaszok Dawid

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • KS Chełmek

    Woźnica Piotr

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Rączka Jacek

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Frey Tomasz

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Kaziszyn Jakub

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Lankocz Kamil

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Polczyk Mikołaj

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Popenda Bartosz

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Zawadzki Kacper

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Just Bartosz

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Grogor Mateusz

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Górecki Szymon

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Słupik Szymon

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Sommer Klaudiusz

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Szmyd Damian

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Linek Patryk

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Kostoń Szymon

  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Kieś Mikołaj

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Tukaj Daniel

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Terbalyan Artur

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Szombierki Bytom

    Nowara Mateusz

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Warta Zawiercie

    Maścibrzuch Rafał

    Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • Adamczyk Kamil

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Bała Michał

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Dobias Jakub

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Dudała Krystian

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Korbela Oskar

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Pasikowski Dominik

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Popczyk Przemysław

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Skrzypiński Dawid

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Skrzypiński Kamil

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Stambuła Dawid

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Tyszczak Alex

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Stajer Mateusz

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Dębski Łukasz

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Psonka Rafał

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Bednarz Bartłomiej

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Morys Mateusz

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Pawlik Jakub

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Dróżdż Szymon

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Sobczyk Sylwester

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Borecki Michał

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Wnuk Patryk

    Przemsza Siewierz
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Udovičić Žarko

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Czekaj Michał

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Arak Jakub

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Arsenić Zoran

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Courtney-perkins Jordan

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Długosz Wiktor

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Do carmo vieira Pedro miguel

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Jezierski Mateusz

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Kaczmarski Iwo

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Kokoszczyk Kacper

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Kovačević Vladan

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Lopez alvarez Ivan

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Musiolik Sebastian

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Niedziałkowski Mateusz

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Pereira garcia guedes Alexandre xavier

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Rundić Milan

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Szelągowski Daniel

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Wdowiak Mateusz

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Wydra Dominik

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Szumski Jakub

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Mizgała Michał

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Piątkowski Kamil

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Piątkowski Mateusz

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Chiliński Kamil

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Białas Jakub

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Kosin Jakub

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Dzierbicki Radosław

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Jargosz Dawid

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Wójcik Mateusz

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Zubrzycki Adam

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Kaczmarek Mateusz

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Bęben Jakub

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Kobyłkiewicz Michał

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Witczak Enriko

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Cierpiał Jakub

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Błasik Dawid

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Krawczyk Mateusz

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Bartl Daniel

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Tijanić David

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Butucel Tudor

  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Mazurek Łukasz

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Pindroch Branislav

    Resovia
  • Adamiec Jan

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Adamiec Karol

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Barwiński Piotr

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Bielec Wojciech

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Bryła Juliusz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Brzeziński Oskar

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Chwila Bartosz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Cieślar Fabian

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Cieślik Oskar

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Ciszewski Dawid

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Ciuchta Kacper

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Czenczek Krzysztof

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Draga Mateusz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Filipiak Kacper

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Flak Michał

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Gasz Oliwier

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Gembicki Patryk

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Golik Bartosz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Haładyń Jakub

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Holeczek Mikołaj

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Jarek Szymon

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Kaletka Daniel

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Kwiatkowski Oliwier

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Lazar Olivier

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Machalski Miłosz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Parysz Dawid

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Roj Jakub

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Skroch Wiktor

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Woźniak Robert

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Wroza Tomasz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Wróbel Tomasz

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Ziarkowski Cezary

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Zieliński Maksymilian

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Zielonka Szymon

    Rozwój Katowice
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Kuliński Rafał

    Ruch Radzionków
  • Baran Adam

    Ruch Radzionków
  • Otwinowski Rafał

    Ruch Radzionków
  • Wawrzinossek Kamil

    Ruch Radzionków
  • Ruch Radzionków

    Pietrycha Daniel

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Skalski Daniel

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Jaworek Łukasz

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Boryczka Robert

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Widawski Krzysztof

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Wróbel Jan

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Szlenk Łukasz

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Marcel Gruner

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Deptała Rafał

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Kudlek Jan

  • Ruch Radzionków

    Kalemba Patryk

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Nawrocki Bartosz

    Ruch Radzionków
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Krzyżak Oskar

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Schwarz Petr

    Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Rudek Jakub

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Dymowski Robert

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Kokot Nikodem

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Krążyński Patryk

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Matusiak Adrian

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Słota Jakub

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Swikszcz Kamil

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Szulc Karol

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Stopyra Michał

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Tutaj Szymon

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Seiler Adam

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Pielot Marek

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Gut Krystian

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Jakub Joszko

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Wach Denis

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Paszek Patryk

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Lenert Bartłomiej

  • Śląsk Świętochłowice

    Borgomastro Fabrizio

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Kaiser Mateusz

    Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • Barański Paweł

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Chojnacki Marek

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Ficek Damian

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Gad Łukasz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Górka Grzegorz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Hajdas Jakub

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kazimierowicz Kevin

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kiełpiński Marcin

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kołodziej Konrad

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kosak Przemysław

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kuc Maciej

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kujawa Łukasz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Kureczko Adam

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Mijas Mateusz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Mrowiec Dawid

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Piekiełko Damian

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Popiel Wojciech

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Rakowiecki Daniel

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Sawicki Dariusz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Sobek Remigiusz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Szczurek Tomasz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Warchałowski Daniel

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Wnuk Mateusz

    Sośnica Gliwice
  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Małkowski Dominik

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Gwarek Ornontowice

    Sewerin Jakub

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Gleń Mateusz

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Bruzda Jakub

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Chrabąszcz Michał

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Gądek Mikołaj

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Gędłek Jakub

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Jaromin Kacper

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Królczyk Michał

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Kumor Konrad

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Łata Jakub

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Statkiewicz Filip

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Strzelecki Dacjan

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Drzymont Marcin

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Trzciński Arkadiusz

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Chwalibogowski Bartłomiej

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Rzymowski Dominik

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Skórski Michał

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Szymon Wojtkowiak

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Jakub Borowski

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Jakub Białas

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Gocyk Marcel

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Łukaszyk Hubert

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Bąk Jakub

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Kurzawa Maciej

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Trojanowski Kacper

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Janisz Marcin

  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Szeterlak Eryk

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Zając Amadeusz

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Śliwa Mateusz

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Szczakowianka Jaworzno

    Wierzbicki Maciej

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Balon Dominik

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Brzytwa Jakub

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Bury Adrian

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Czajor Rafał

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Czekański Dominik

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Dorosławski Adrian

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Janicki Maksymilian

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Micor Marcin

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Peda Marcel

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Polak Łukasz

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Rusz Kordian

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Tsuleskiri Giorgi

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Waśkiewicz Bartosz

    Szombierki Bytom
  • Szombierki Bytom

    Balul Tomasz

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Cieszyński Dominik

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Curyło Remigiusz

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Juraszczyk Paweł

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Zapiór Jakub

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Łoziński Bruno

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Niesterczuk Przemysław

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Hołoś Tomasz

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Mańko Kacper

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Maziarz Filip

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Pstuś Karol

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Stanisław Krawiec

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Cebula Kacper

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Ziomek Miłosz

  • Szombierki Bytom

    Kuciński Przemysław

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Grabowski Filip

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Bielawski Rafał

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dziurowicz Marcin

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Rusek Patryk

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Tomko Mateusz

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Zocłoński Marcel

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Dębowski Sylwester

  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Bartosz Derlatka

  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Żuchowski Norbert

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Kiwior Patryk

    Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Sztekler Dawid

    Unia Janikowo
  • Chojniczanka II Chojnice

    Szołtys Paweł

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Siwek Sebastian

    Unia Kosztowy
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Witek Dawid

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Polonia Łaziska Górne

    Załuski Piotr

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Skiba Daniel

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Unia Kosztowy

    Duplicki Maciej

  • Kacprowski Jakub

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Słowikowski Jakub

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Wolak Arkadiusz

    Unia Kosztowy
  • Unia Kosztowy

    Sawicki Przemysław

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Malik Mateusz

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Oliwer Zalewski

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Igor Wojtala

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Gemborys Szymon

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Dominik Wawrzyn

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Kamiński Artur

  • Unia Kosztowy

    Osiecki Piotr

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Wrona Dawid

    Unia Kosztowy
  • MKS Myszków

    Musiał Adrian

    Unia Rędziny
  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Porochnicki Arkadiusz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Jernaś Michał

    Unia Rędziny
  • RKS Radomsko

    Przybylski Mariusz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Andrzejewski Piotr

    Unia Rędziny
  • Dolniak Łukasz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Frąc Piotr

    Unia Rędziny
  • Górski Adam

    Unia Rędziny
  • Grądzik Dominik

    Unia Rędziny
  • Hibner Paweł

    Unia Rędziny
  • Kawecki Dariusz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Komorowski Michał

    Unia Rędziny
  • Kowalczyk Szymon

    Unia Rędziny
  • Malczewski Michał

    Unia Rędziny
  • Malczewski Paweł

    Unia Rędziny
  • Niezgoda Damian

    Unia Rędziny
  • Operacz Oskar

    Unia Rędziny
  • Pitner Marcel

    Unia Rędziny
  • Pławczyk Bartosz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Pyrz Maciej

    Unia Rędziny
  • Socha Miłosz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Tyrek Michał

    Unia Rędziny
  • Wiśniewski Bartłomiej

    Unia Rędziny
  • Zemła Kamil

    Unia Rędziny
  • Ziętara Bartosz

    Unia Rędziny
  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Augustyn Mateusz

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Gurawski Dawid

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Gwóźdź Michał

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Koterwa Szymon

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Kulig Jakub

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Rybka Marcin

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Zachara Bartosz

    Warta Zawiercie
  • Warta Zawiercie

    Dawid Gajecki

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Majchrzak Robert

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Wawoczny Mateusz

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Liberski Sławomir

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Gajecki Paweł

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Wojdyła Mateusz

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Myga Mikołaj

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Gajda Franciszek

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Majchrzak Wiktor

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Pająk Kacper

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Wilk Jacek

  • Warta Zawiercie

    Filip Nowakowski