Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Rosołek Maciej (?), Adamczyk Hubert (?), Bednarski Michał (?), Dobrotka Martin (?), Gordillo benitez Nestor jesus (?), Molenda Michał (KKS Kalisz), Milewski Sebastian (Piast Gliwice)
    Odchodzą
    Daniel Kamiński (?), Wolsztyński Rafał (?), Bartosz Przybysz (?), Wawszczyk Jakub (?), Młyński Mateusz (?), Łabojko Mikołaj (?), Ślesicki Damian (?), Markiewicz Dawid (?), Hosek Jan (?), Mazek Kamil (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Wolsztyński Łukasz (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Wilczyński Jakub (Hutnik Kraków), Letniowski Juliusz (Widzew Łódź)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Van der heijden Dennis (?), Banasiak Adam (?), Bochnak Mateusz (?), Iwanowicz Maksym (?), Jandziak Miłosz (?), Tupaj Paweł (Miedź II Legnica), Dybowski Karol (Resovia)
    Odchodzą
    Pietrzczyk Kacper (Carina Gubin), Staszkowian Kacper (Carina Gubin), Cywka Tomasz (?), Stolc Przemysław (?), Makuchowski Adam (?), Kowalczyk Damian (?), Jóźwiak Miłosz (?), Juraszek Kamil (Lechia Dzierżoniów), Niski Nikodem (Legia II Warszawa), Piotrowski Damian (Radunia Stężyca), Oleksy Paweł (Stal Rzeszów), Bieszczad Kacper (Zagłębie II Lubin), Banaszewski Maksymilian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Bryła Patryk (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Przychodzą
    Fojcik Adam (?), Kasperowicz Jakub (?), Gajda Łukasz (?), Borkała Remigiusz (Piast Gliwice), Adrian Balboa (Raków II Częstochowa), Kuczałek Michał (Resovia), Mazurowski Wojciech (Sokół Ostróda), Handzlik Konrad (Warta Poznań), Kamiński Dariusz (Wisłoka Dębica)
    Odchodzą
    Zejdler Łukasz (?), Jadach Kamil (?), Feruga Daniel (?), Wolniewicz Adam (?), Dzida Tomasz (?), Apolinarski Jakub (?), Zabielski Michał (?), Sieracki Konrad (?), Zalewski Szymon (?), Szcześniak Kryspin (Górnik Łęczna), Szczęch Dominik (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Bielak Lukas (Podhale Nowy Targ), Komor Aleksander (Resovia), Mróz Marek (Resovia), Szczepan Daniel (Ruch Chorzów), Bondarenko Mateusz (Sokół Ostróda), Skórecki Patryk (Sokół Ostróda)
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Janiszewski Grzegorz (?), Jaroszek Bartosz (?), Kiebzak Szymon (?), Kołodziejski Michał (?), Korczak Kamil (?), Kościelniak Dominik (?), Kozłowski Filip (?), Królczyk Patryk (?), Kukulski Patryk (?), Pavlas Danian (?), Pietrzyk Kacper (?), Rogala Grzegorz (?), Sadowski Hubert (?), Sanocki Krystian (?), Szwedzik Patryk (?), Urynowicz Marcin (?), Wodnicki Bartosz (?), Wojciechowski Zbigniew (?), Kudła Dawid (Górnik Zabrze), Szymczak Filip (Lech II Poznań), Repka Oskar (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Figiel Rafał (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Gierach Paweł (Wigry Suwałki)
    Odchodzą
    Grychtolik Patryk (Elana Toruń), Marchewka Bartosz (?), Bronisławski Dominik (?), Śpiączka Bartosz (?), Wawrzyniak Jakub (?), Remisz Rafał (?), Baran Krzysztof (?), Pawełek Mariusz (?), Mączyński Mateusz (?), Łyszczarz Adrian (?), Puchacz Tymoteusz (?), Kamiński Mateusz (?), Frankowski Szymon (?), Rumin Daniel (?), Habusta Jakub (?), Rzonca Callum (?), Añón gonzález David (?), Dejmek Radek (?), Poczobut Bartłomiej (?), Tabiś Kacper (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Gałecki Michał (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Lisowski Wojciech (Pogoń II Szczecin), Frańczak Adrian (Wieczysta Kraków), Piesio Grzegorz (Wilga Garwolin)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Janiak Kacper (?), Malec Tomáš (?), Kozina Marcin (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Jaroch Gracjan (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Bielusiak Szymon (?), Kasprzyk Dawid (?), Biegański Aleksander (?), Norkowski Łukasz (Lech II Poznań), Szeliga Bartosz (ŁKS II Łódź), Lewicki Szymon (Stomil Olsztyn), Moneta Łukasz (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Górnik Polkowice

    Przychodzą
    Korzepa Szymon (Górnik Polkowice), Bancewicz Maciej (?), Fryzowicz Karol (?), Karmelita Rafał (?), Kopaniecki Jakub (?), Krakowski Dorian (?), Kucharczyk Paweł (?), Magdziak Mateusz (?), Malec Mateusz (?), Mazurowski Adam (?), Opałacz Marek (?), Piątkowski Mateusz (?), Poczwardowski Kacper (?), Radziemski Dominik (?), Ratajczak Jarosław (?), Sobków Eryk (?), Sowiński Maciej (?), Szmyt Kajetan (?), Szuszkiewicz Mariusz (?), Szymański Jakub (?), Wacławczyk Kamil (?), Żołądź Bruno (?), Biernat Marcin (Miedź II Legnica), Purzycki Adrian (Miedź II Legnica), Pałaszewski Maciej (Śląsk II Wrocław), Furtak Marcin (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Korzepa Szymon (Górnik Polkowice)
  • Korona Kielce

    Korona Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Górski Jakub (Garbarnia Kraków), Koj Michał (Górnik Zabrze), Bortniczuk Maciej (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Nojszewski Janusz (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Sewerzyński Oskar (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Malarczyk Piotr (Piast Gliwice), Sierpina Łukasz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Frączczak Adam (Pogoń II Szczecin), Danek Adrian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Forenc Konrad (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Bielka Adrian (GKS Bełchatów), Kobryń Rafał (?), Łysiak Paweł (?), Szywacz Remigiusz (?), Kordas Kornel (?), Rybus Jakub (?), Słabosz Dawid (?), Turek Radosław (?), Diaz rodriguez Hugo (?), Yilmaz Kubilay (?), Kozioł Marek (ŁKS II Łódź), Piróg Artur (ŁKS Łagów), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (Puszcza Niepołomice), Prętnik Bartosz (Wigry II Suwałki)
  • ŁKS Łódź

    ŁKS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Lipień Mikołaj (?), Lorenc Mieszko (?), Martins guimaraes Ricardo (ŁKS Łódź), Jurić Stipe (?), Kozioł Marek (?), Kuźma Jan (?), Monsalve vicente Ignacio (?), Moreno sanchez Javier (?), Szeliga Bartosz (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
    Odchodzą
    Nawotka Tomasz (Legia II Warszawa), Sobociński Jan (ŁKS II Łódź), Radaszkiewicz Maciej (ŁKS II Łódź), Radziński Jowin (ŁKS II Łódź), Romanowicz Jakub (ŁKS II Łódź), Sójka Artur (ŁKS II Łódź), Wszołek Marcel (ŁKS II Łódź), Martins guimaraes Ricardo (ŁKS Łódź), Malarz Arkadiusz (?), Srnić Dragoljub (?), Moros gracia Carlos (?), Sajdak Przemysław (Skra Częstochowa), Sekulski Łukasz (Wisła II Płock)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Abramowicz Mateusz (?), Aurtenetxe borde Jon (?), Carolina Jurich (?), Dominguez Maxime (?), Bahaid Hamza (?), Pojasek Michał (?), Stróżyński Szymon (?), Balcewicz Filip (Pogoń Szczecin)
    Odchodzą
    Tupaj Paweł (?), Pietrowski Marcin (?), Biernat Marcin (?), Petk Adrian (?), Purzycki Adrian (?), Grobelny Jędrzej (?), Pleśnierowicz Wiktor (?), Roman olle Joan angel (?), Hewelt Mateusz tomasz (?), Pinillos gonzalez Daniel (?), Niewiadomski Kamil (?), Andrzejewski Kacper (?), Lewandowski Igor (?), Kwolek Hubert (?), Karolczak Korneliusz (?), Burgering Byron (?), Zieliński Paweł (Widzew Łódź)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Hreben Stanislav (?), Petrak Bernard (?), Klimek Antoni (?), Stępień Kacper (?), Marzec Mateusz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Tkocz Maksymilian (Podhale Nowy Targ), Maćkowiak Mateusz (Śląsk II Wrocław), Spychała Mateusz (Warta Poznań), Sauczek Czarek (Wigry Suwałki), Kalinowski Dominik (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Gancarczyk Mateusz (GKS Bełchatów), Tabiś Kacper (Jagiellonia Białystok), Surzyn Michał (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Drewniak Szymon (?), Bryłka Sebastian (?), Sluga Marcel (Pelikan Łowicz), Wypych Mateusz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Winiarczyk Łukasz (Skra Częstochowa), Kort Dawid (Stal Mielec), Rosa Kacper (Wisła Kraków)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Roman olle Joan angel (Miedź II Legnica), Wypych Mateusz (Odra Opole), Bonifacio moreno Ezequiel augusto (?), Frelek Dominik (?), Gutowski Konrad (?), Kowalski - haberek Maciej (?), Nhamoinesu Costa (?), Peskovic Michal (?), Polkowski Dawid (?), Wieczorek Krystian (?), Mikołajewski Daniel (Raków II Częstochowa), Scalet Mathieu (Śląsk II Wrocław), Stasik Szymon (Stal Mielec), Wełniak Kacper (Wigry Suwałki), Merebashvili Giorgi (Wisła Płock), Rodriguez lopez Julio cesar (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Rakowski Adrian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Figiel Rafał (GKS Katowice), Sierpina Łukasz (Korona Kielce), Marzec Mateusz (Odra Opole), Sopoćko Mateusz (?), Batelt Michał (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Leszczyński Rafał (?), Osyra Kornel (?), Jaroch Bartosz (?), Rzuchowski Michał (?), Mroczko Szymon (?), Leszczyński Arkadiusz (?), Drabik Patryk (?), Studnicki Michał (?), Martin gomez Ivan (?), Ubbink Cornelis petrus (?), Komor Aleksander (?), Bashlai Dmytro (Radunia Stężyca), Hilbrycht Damian (Resovia), Modelski Filip (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Danielak Karol (Widzew II Łódź)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Dytiatiev Oleksii (Cracovia II), Wojcinowicz Tomasz (Hutnik Kraków), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (Korona Kielce), Strózik Jędrzej (Lech II Poznań), Włodarczyk Bartosz (MKS Kluczbork), Klisiewicz Lucjan (Puszcza Niepołomice), Żurek Bartosz (?), Bardanca florez Diego (?), Domagała Patryk (?), Dziadosz Szymon (?), Uryga Filip (?), Hajda Wojciech (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Gil Jakub (Ślęza Wrocław), Mroziński Piotr (Stal Stalowa Wola), Aftyka Grzegorz (Wigry Suwałki), Boguski Rafał (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Mikołajczyk Michał (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Knap Karol (Cracovia II), Rakoczy Michał (Cracovia II), Mucha Tomasz (Czarni Połaniec), Klec Michał (Garbarnia II Kraków), Spławski Łukasz (Lech II Poznań), Czarny Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Klisiewicz Lucjan (Puszcza Niepołomice), Cichoń Kacper (?), Uwakwe Ifeanyi (?), Bartosz Jakub (?), Górski Sebastian (?), Radionov Ievgen (?), Górski Mateusz (?), Belski Jakub (?), Gródecki Filip (?), Zarskis Edgaras (?), Stefanik Marcin (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Wyjadłowski Mateusz (Stal Mielec), Gałka Kamil (Wiślanie Jaśkowice), Wolak Daniel (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Strózik Sebastian (Cracovia II), Komor Aleksander (GKS Jastrzębie), Mróz Marek (GKS Jastrzębie), Eizenchart Bartłomiej (Górnik Zabrze), Hilbrycht Damian (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Pindroch Branislav (Raków II Częstochowa), Grabowski Tadeusz (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Kumorek Marcin (?), Gvozdenović Bojan (?), Ostrowski Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dziubiński Adrian (Chełmianka Chełm), Dybowski Karol (Chrobry Głogów), Kuczałek Michał (GKS Jastrzębie), Siryk Bartosz (Korona Rzeszów), Kałaska Jakub (Korona Rzeszów), Drozd Jakub (Korona Rzeszów), Demianiuk Cezary (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Kiełbasa Bartłomiej (?), Daniel Wojciech (?), Geniec Mateusz (?), Czernysz Jarosław (?), Grabowski Maciej (?), Rogalski Dawid (?), Loshi Simon (?), Marković Nemanja (?), Słaby Kamil (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Feret Szymon (Sokół Sieniawa), Persak Jakub (Stal Stalowa Wola), Radulj Kamil (Stal Stalowa Wola), Zdybowicz Przemysław (Wisła Kraków)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Wawszczyk Jakub (Arka II Gdynia), Kobryń Rafał (Lechia II Gdańsk), Słaby Kamil (Resovia), Dikov Svetoslav (?), Fall Elhadji maissa (?), Wolny Dawid (Sokół Ostróda), Szczepanek Błażej (Stal Rzeszów), Janicki Robert (Warta Poznań), Rudol Sebastian (Widzew Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Ogorzały Kamil (Cracovia II), Lopez huesca Ruben (Cracovia II), Dziwniel Daniel (Górnik II Łęczna), Danek Adrian (Korona Kielce), Kuźma Jan (ŁKS II Łódź), Kałahur Miłosz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Żołądź Wiktor (Podhale Nowy Targ), Hajda Wojciech (Puszcza Niepołomice), Budzyński Dominik (?), Maślanka Igor (?), Romao victor Rafael alexandre (?), Ella ken Armand (?)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Arak Filip (Błonianka Błonie), Stromecki Marcin (Górnik II Łęczna), Neugebauer Bartosz (Górnik II Zabrze), Baranowicz Bartosz (Górnik II Zabrze), Kamil Lukoszek (Górnik II Zabrze), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Legia II Warszawa), Sajdak Przemysław (ŁKS Łódź), Winiarczyk Łukasz (Odra Opole), Krzyżak Oskar (Raków II Częstochowa), Szymański Szymon (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Krawczyk Oskar (?), Błędowski Daniel (?), Brusiło Rafał (?), Hajda Jakub (?), Holik Mariusz (?), Kos Mateusz (?), Mas Maciej (?), Mesjasz Adam (?), Muniak Stanisław (?), Napora Krzysztof (?), Niedbała Dawid (?), Nocoń Piotr (?), Sujecki Nikodem (?), Wojtyra Dawid (?), Wojtyra Kamil (?), Żabik Adrian (?), Bronisławski Dominik (Stal Brzeg)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Lewicki Szymon (GKS Tychy), Moneta Łukasz (GKS Tychy), Wójcik Filip (GKS Wikielec), Smug Dawid (Hutnik Kraków), Bąkowski Krzysztof (Lech II Poznań), Dampc Maciej (Sokół Ostróda), Żwir Karol (Sokół Ostróda), Reiman Wojciech (Stal Rzeszów), Mikita Patryk (?), Zych Patryk (?), Banul Jakub (?), Ciechanowski Damian (?), Czajka Beniamin (?), Galach Brian (?), Syldatk Konrad (Unia Janikowo), Merveille Fundambu (Widzew Łódź), Pawlak Aleksander (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Byrtek Damian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Van huffel Sam (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Skrzypczak Mateusz (Lech II Poznań), Carolina Jurich (Miedź II Legnica), Troshupa Jacek (MKS/Ruch Ryki), Leszczyński Michał (Radunia Stężyca), Łuczak Wojciech (Radunia Stężyca), Hinokio Koki (?), Szczutowski Adrian (?), Jońca Mateusz (?), Bucholc Janusz (?), Skiba Piotr (?), Lech Grzegorz (?), Sierant Damian (?), Kuświk Grzegorz (?), Ogrodowski Krystian (?), Dajnowski Kamil (?), Mysiorski Jakub (?), Florek Bartosz (?), Loshi Skender (?), Kovalonoks Nikita (?), Van weert Ingo (?), Kanclerz Jakub piotr (Znicz Biała Piska), Mosakowski Jakub (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Widzew Łódź

    Widzew Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Letniowski Juliusz (Arka Gdynia), Zieliński Paweł (Miedź Legnica), Villanueva rivas Daniel (?), Danielak Karol (?), Dejewski Tomasz (?), Gołębiowski Radosław (?), Guzdek Bartosz (?), Karasek Kacper (?), Ludwikowski Mateusz (?), Malec Mateusz (?), Tetteh Abdul aziz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czubak Karol (Arka II Gdynia), Mleczko Miłosz (Lech II Poznań), Ameyaw Michael (Piast Gliwice), Rudol Sebastian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Poczobut Bartłomiej (Stal Rzeszów), Merveille Fundambu (Stomil Olsztyn), Skrzeczkowski Damian (Widzew II Łódź), Robak Marcin (?), Pawłowski Wojciech (?), Gach Kacper (?), Samiec-Talar Piotr (?), Kmita Jakub (?), Kudrjavcevs Vjaceslavs (?), Mikulić Petar (?), Caique Dias da cruz (?), Kosakiewicz Łukasz (Znicz Pruszków), Możdżeń Mateusz (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Banaszewski Maksymilian (Chrobry Głogów), Bryła Patryk (Chrobry Głogów), Pawłowski Damian (Stal Mielec), Kamiński Wojciech (Wigry Suwałki), Szumilas Wojciech (Wisła Płock), Jończy Dominik (Zagłębie II Lubin), Bielikow Kamil (Zagłębie II Lubin), Smoleń Kacper (?), Staniak Mikołaj (?), Dalić Vedran (?), De aguiar gomes Alex (?), Galic Marin (?), Kaczmarek Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pisarek Marcin (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Wiszniowski Patryk (Jedność 32 Przyszowice), Radkowski Kacper (Śląsk II Wrocław), Małecki Patryk (Stal Rzeszów), Stępniowski Krystian (Stal Rzeszów), Miśak Patrik (?), Masłowski Michał (?), Ryndak Dawid (?), Karbowy Filip (?), Polczak Piotr (?), Szwed Mateusz (?), Kłosek Emil (?), Troć Adrian (?), Malheiro fabião maia Martim (?), De almeida gregorio Goncalo (?)