Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2023


  • Ciszewski Kacper

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Niewczas Eryk

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Nowacki Krystian

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Ochlik Igor

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Trubicki Szymon

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • Rudniak Oliwia

    WAP Włocławek (k)
  • Czop Michał

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Hładuniuk Patryk

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • Śpiewak Mieszko

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • Mięczakowski Grzegorz

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Skrzypczak Bartosz

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • Tarnawska Weronika

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • Łepska Klaudia

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Stasiulewicz Marta

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Bużan Kinga

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Aneta Plotzka

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Formela Julia

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Bida Oliwia

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Kowalczyk Anna

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Tarakanova Valentyna

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Lukach Romana

  • Krzyżanowski Michał

    Świt Barcząca (k)
  • Mikołajczyk Aniela

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Olejnik Anita

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Paczos Bartosz

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Popławski Adrian

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Skręta Kryspin

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Chyhir Usevalad

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Błaszczyk Mateusz

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Michalik Mateusz

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Kaczmarek Dawid

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Półkoszek Dariusz

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Musiał Katarzyna

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Nikola Walas

    Astoria Szczerców (k)
  • Moroz Daniil

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Baś Wiktoria

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Bubak Karolina

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Potocki Jan

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Gozdecka Magdalena

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Kopczewska Zuzanna

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Kwarciak Lidia

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Puzio Sebastian

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Klata Maciej

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Mordel Julia

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Porosło Wiktoria

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Sarlej Ilona

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Brandys Damian

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Suterski Maksymilian

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Nowak Mateusz

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Zwolińska Aleksandra

    AZS UJ II Kraków (k)
  • Żółtowski Adam

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Moczurad Adam

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Dyśkowska Julia

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Gębica Gabriela

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Pleban Aleksandra

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Sroka Wiktoria

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Bryzek Agnieszka

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Wróbel Natalia

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Chowaniec Wiktoria

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Mochnacka Denisa

  • Gonzales Sofia

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Gorzelińska Weronika

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Szeliga Jakub

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Kudyba Wiktoria

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Wyrzykowska Maria

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Shmandrovska Anastasiia

    Bielawianka Bielawa (k)
  • Olowo Tobiasz

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Szymańska Wiktoria

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Lessnau Paweł

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Baszuk Patrycja

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Zielińska Magda

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Dziakowicz Martyna

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Krzepkowska Maja

    Błękitni Stargard (k)
  • Piechnik Kamila

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Hanusiak Gabriel

    LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
  • Leszczyński Patryk

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Rachelski Miłosz

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Cestor Mike

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Kraśniewski Dawid

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Soergel Maren

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Lao Aleksandra

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Suchański Radosław

    Świt Barcząca (k)
  • Mikucka Gabriela

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Wasilkiewicz Karolina

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Zieliński Michał

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Lozio Zuzanna

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Długokęcka Daria

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Grosicka Kornelia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Horváthová Andrea

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Stanović Nađa

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Witek Zuzanna

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Durnaś Wiktoria

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Janczy Julia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Wiankowska Martyna

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Jędrzejewicz Agnieszka

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Fischerova Patricia

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Kozak Kinga

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Misztal Dominika

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Sas Izabela

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Kostova Lilyana

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Sluková Veronika

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Malesevic Sanda

  • Dadał Patrycja

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Gruchacz Patrycja

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Hajdaś Joanna

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Lech Nadia

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Miklas Magda

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Pląder Jadwiga

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Siuda Gabriela

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Tataruch Katarzyna

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński (k)
  • Kulasińska Katarzyna

    Skra Częstochowa (k)
  • Kuleczka Maja

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Ostrowska Konstancja

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Teofilewska Łucja

    Lech Poznań UAM (k)
  • Melon Marcel

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Kajstura Konrad

    Korona Jadów (k)
  • Kowalczyk Antoni

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Czyżyk Karolina

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Fandrejewska Karolina

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Glinka Agnieszka

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Oziębły Hanna

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Piłatowicz Kaja

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Twardowska Karolina

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Warelis Anna

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Gołąbek Paweł

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • KS Bobowa

    Jabłecka Joanna

    Diamenty Warszawa (k)
  • Paturaj Danuta

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Kulesza Anita

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Gurgul Michał

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Doroszko Dominika

    Ekosport Białystok (k)
  • Jeryng Katarzyna

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Drzewiecka Dominika

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Chętnik Klaudia

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Dąbrowska Diana

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Jamka Dominika

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Ładażyńska Wiktoria

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Lewandowska Kamila

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Lewnadowska Kinga

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Piszczatowska Gabriela

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Talipska Urszula

    Forty Piątnica (k)
  • Pawlicki Adam

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Wojtkowiak Klaudia

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Białoszewski Kamil

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Staniek Krystian

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Cierzniak Rafał

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Kowalska Milena

    Skra Częstochowa (k)
  • Grzelakowska Joanna

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Makowska Maja

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Szymańska Julia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Zaremba Kinga

    Fuks Pułtusk (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Kamala Weronika

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Zając Nicole

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Kruk Adrian

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Gajek Grzegorz

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Helt Klaudiusz

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Grzegorczyk Oliwia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Lizoń Aleksandra

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Turkiewicz Anita

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Kozarzewska Patrycja

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Koch Karolina

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Zuzanna Witek

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Krakowiak Anna

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Lichwa Małgorzata

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Witkowska Katarzyna

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Gradek Miłosz

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Dybczyński Kacper

    Górnicza Konin (k)
  • Węgierak Wiktoria

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Chojecka Daria

    Górnicza Konin (k)
  • Gil Dobromiła

    Górnicza Konin (k)
  • Wszędybył Martyna

    Górnicza Konin (k)
  • Burdyna Dawid

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Zawadzki Robert

    Resovia (k)
  • Jarocki Wojciech

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Świerczyński Mateusz

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Kluge Łukasz

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Przybyła Włodzimierz

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Cyraniak Jagoda

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Frontczak Oliwia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Nestorowicz Natalia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Świderska Emilia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Kowalczyk Amelia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Świderska Emilia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Drożyńska Natalia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Nestorowicz Natalia

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Sikora Inez

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Guściora Agata

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Siwińska Jolanta

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Górnicka Natasza

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kiepura Weronika

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Chinonyerem Macleans

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kateryna Boklach

  • Chudziński Jakub

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Fuks Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Karaluch Paulina

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Partyka Barbara

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Rurka Patrycja

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Samoraj Oliwia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Tulo Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Wiśniakowska Zuzanna

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Wiszniowski Bartosz

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Rosiak Adriana

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Barra Ewelina

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Fajter Milena

    GOSRiT Luzino (k)
  • Maik Piotr

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Jemioła Tomasz

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Domagała Patrycja

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Drozdowska Izabela

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Fórmaniak Patrycja

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Kopecka Anna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Kuleczka Patrycja

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Sawicki Daniel

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Regulska Martyna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Szulc Anna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Zimny Joanna

    GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
  • Polaczyk Emilia

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Dworniczak Anna

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Jasiak Aleksandra

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Moeglich Laura

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Owoc Wiktoria

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • KS Wesoła

    Kołodziejczak Julia

    KA 4 resPect Krobia (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Olejniczak Klaudia

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Bujak Matylda

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zielińska Klaudia

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Bagińska Wiktoria

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Bujak Matylda

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Helińska Weronika

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Świątek Patrycja

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Witczak Aleksandra

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Wyrwas Kinga

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Miałkas Damian

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Bucholc Anna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Bartczak Martyna

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Michałek Gabriela

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Wyrwas Kinga

    KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Rosińska Kamila

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Stępień Agata

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Boguszyńska Martyna

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Sobczyk Edyta

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Gugała Daria

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Karolina Szamocka

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Krakowiak Maja

  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Karolina Szews

  • Otto Jakub

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Łucki Jacek

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Elendt Ewelina

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Gaweł Aleksandra

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Łęgowska Alicja

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Rąbalska Wiktoria

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Żołnowska Zuzanna

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Sparta 1951 Szepietowo

    Kamińska Alicja

    KKP Chełmża (k)
  • Pietraszewska Anna

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Rachuba Jagoda

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Turzyńska Joanna

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • KS Wasilków

    Łukasik Wiktoria

    KKP II Bydgoszcz (k)
  • Ochmański Piotr

    Kolejarz Łódź (k)
  • Holovina Valentyna

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Pawlak Antonina

    Kolejarz Łódź (k)
  • Wierzbicka Amelia

    Kolejarz Łódź (k)
  • Birek Łucja

    Korona Jadów (k)
  • Miszczuk Sylwia

    Korona Jadów (k)
  • Wojciuszkiewicz Łukasz

    Korona Jadów (k)
  • Sip Mariusz

    Korona Jadów (k)
  • Rachańczyk Amelia

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Gościniak Maria

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
  • Bielicka Aleksandra

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Gonta Natalia

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Hućko Marta

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Przeradzka Emanuela

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Synowiec Aleksandra

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Wiączek Wiktoria

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Zielińska Maja

    Królewscy Płock (k)
  • Mykhailov Oleksii

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Kucyniak Mateusz

    Świt Barcząca (k)
  • Matuszko Przemysław

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Kliszewska Aleksandra

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Kozioł Karolina

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Łucek Gabriela

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Pytel Wiktoria

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Skrzyniarz Klaudia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Włochyńska Laura

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Zięba Oliwia

    KSP Kielce (k)
  • Gut Natalia

    KS Górzno Nowy Świt (k)
  • Klonowska Aleksandra

    KS Górzno Nowy Świt (k)
  • Lewandowska Weronika

    KS Górzno Nowy Świt (k)
  • Czarnocka Oliwia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Niewiadomska Kamila

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Cygan Kacper

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Zalewska Angelika

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Ziółkowska Julia

    KS Raszyn (k)
  • Florczuk Martyna

    KU-AZS UW II Warszawa (k)
  • Rosłon Kinga

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Draba Aleksandra

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Wypych Marta

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Pindelska Ola

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Janasek Robert

    KU-AZS UW II Warszawa (k)
  • Raźniewski Aleksy

    KU-AZS UW II Warszawa (k)
  • Gołębiowska Agnieszka

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa (k)
  • Kalicińska Hanna

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Łobocka Weronika

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Lukach Romana

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Maślanka Wiktoria

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Sokołowska Katarzyna

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Strychalska Sara

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Szprada Helena

    Lechia Gdańsk (k)
  • Piętoń Joanna

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Kubka Dominika

    Lech Poznań UAM (k)
  • Kwiatkowska Patrycja

    Lech Poznań UAM (k)
  • Pęgiel Adam

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Wewior Wiktoria

    Lech Poznań UAM (k)
  • Zajączkowska Zuzanna

    Lech Poznań UAM (k)
  • Biesiada Julia

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Markiewicz Adriana

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Staszewska Barbara

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Żmijewska Aleksandra

    Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa (k)
  • Filipowicz Marta

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Kaszewska Oktawia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Kujawska Agata

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Ostrowska Oliwia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Rzeplińska Weronika

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Soczawa Klaudia

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Wytlib Katarzyna

    LFA Szczecin (k)
  • Molska Weronika

    Loczki Wyszków (k)
  • Piersa Oliwia

    Loczki Wyszków (k)
  • Połodziuk Maria

    Loczki Wyszków (k)
  • Ogrodniczuk Jan

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Mazurkiewicz Helena

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Chmura Amelia

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Kowalewska Paula

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Petelicka Oliwia

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Żabicka Klaudia

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Brym Daniel

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Tkaczyk Wioletta

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Franaszek Agnieszka

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • Kowalewska Paula

    LUKS 4 Radom (k)
  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Wąsik Ewelina

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Grzywna Angelika

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Golian Anna

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Chrzanowska Katarzyna

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Szuba Weronika

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Kołek Kinga

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Szymczyk Kinga

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Okrój Anna

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Pieniący Monika

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Wiaderna Emilia

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Dobrowolska Aleksandra

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Stefańska Małgorzata

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Stasikowska Natalia

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Tracz Izabela

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Bińkowska Julia

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Gołębiowska Agnieszka

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Smagur Angelika

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Wicik Izabela

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Karoń Klara

  • LUKS 4 Radom (k)

    Mazurkiewicz Julita

  • Globisz Paulina

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Savić Stefan

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Dewicka Dominika

    LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
  • Jankowska Aleksandra

    LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
  • Lichtenstein Sandra

    LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
  • Piotrowska Julia

    LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
  • Szymankiewicz Wiktoria

    LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
  • Cielecka Oliwia

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Jaroń Agnieszka

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Kamecka Kornelia

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Kosyn Maja

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Kozhevnikova Olha

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Lutrzykowska Kinga

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Siara Kinga

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Zamojska Natalia

    Marcus Gdynia (k)
  • Krupa Alicja

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Liczko Natalia

    Skra Częstochowa (k)
  • Cabaj Beata

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Kaczmarek Paulina

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Zambrzycka Martyna

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Gurlaga Szymon

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Solarek Patryk

    Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki (k)
  • Bochenek Łucja

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Chudy Julia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Okoń Natalia

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Pitsiou Nikoleta

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Śmiechowicz Oliwia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Świacka Andzelika

    Medyk II Konin (k)
  • Owczarek Przemysław

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Kostka Marsel

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Sajewska Pola

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Konieczna Julia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Budzińska Nina

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Lutsan Sofiia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Mierzejewska Monika

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Pitsiou Nikoleta

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Poniedziałek Monika

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Pouliou Grigoria

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Śmiechowicz Oliwia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Włodarek Paulina

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Woźniak Julia

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Wrona Marta

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Ziemba Patrycja

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Sałata Sandra

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Chudzik Natalia

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Szydełko Maja

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Połatyńska Kinga

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Grzączkowska Emilia

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Przespolewska Zofia

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Kubiak Paulina

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Malesza Estera

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Fabova Klaudia

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Alicia Tamburro

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Androniki Michalopoulou

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Heather ann Seybert

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Alexis seanna Castellano mugica

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Zuniga-herrera Stephanie marie

  • Drogosz Izabela

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Gruszka Karolina

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Mazur Malwina

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Milewska Milena

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Rosłonek Kinga

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Wiaderna Emilia

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Własny Sylwia

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Wodzyńska Paulina

    MKS Polonia Warszawa (k)
  • Dobko Jan

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Dębska Dominika

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Denisiuk Laura

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Sawczyszyn Damian

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Garcon Amelia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Laur Wiktoria

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Marciszewska Aleksandra

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Matuszewska Natalia

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Moraczyńska Lena

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Pluta Ewa

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Toshboltaev Abdullokh

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Jaroszewska Marlena

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • Marcinkowska Patrycja

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • Nejman Julia

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • Szczepkowska Kinga

    MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
  • Gilakowska Monika

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
  • Golińska Patrycja

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
  • Grajaszek Anna

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Harasymko Dominika

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
  • Paluch Emilia

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
  • Urban Zuzanna

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
  • Wójcik Jacek

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Krupa Bartosz

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Chrobot Michalina

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Kossakowska Weronika

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Zaręba Klaudia

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Pasdzior Adam

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Rogożyński Szymon

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Wiśniewski Jakub

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • Faryj Łukasz

    Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka (k)
  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Budkiewicz Maciej

    Pionier Pisarzowice
  • Bandziarowska Klaudia

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Borgosz Małgorzata

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Głód Katarzyna

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Kwiecińska Sabina

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Matyja Magdalena

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Sitko Patrycja

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • Łagoda Mariusz

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Żuwała Amelia

    Podgórze Kraków (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Zdunek Emilia

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Dyguś Alicja

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zofia Giętkowska

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Ratajczyk Roksana

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Dębińska Nikola

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Łaniewska Karolina

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Sapor Jagoda

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Idzi Aleksander

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Siudek Adrian

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Michalczyk Patrycja

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Sapor Jagoda

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Bielecka Wiktoria

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Brodzik Martyna

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Brzozowska Julia

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Garbowska Agnieszka

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Kaczorowska Wiktoria

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Kuśmierczyk Aleksandra

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Michalczyk Patrycja

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Oleszkiewicz Natalia

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Radkiewicz Natalia

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Radochońska Zuzanna

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Rybińska Zuzanna

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Shahbazyan Anaida

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Siwek Justyna

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Szcześniak Malwina

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • Szymaszek Weronika

    Pogoń Szczecin (k)
  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Okoniewska Kornelia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Polańska Roksana

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Tobiczyk Klaudia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Cisło Mateusz

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Czyż Michał

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Karmelita Bartosz

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Bus Michał

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Banaszkiewicz Adriana

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Nowak Katarzyna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Pompa Paulina

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Sitarz Julia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Zielińska Julia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Banaszkiewicz Adriana

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Czarnecka Nadia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Ejzel Kinga

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Jałocha Anna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Janeda Emilia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Jeleń Joanna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Jędrzejewska Julia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Kowalik Anna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Kwiatkowska Angelika

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Murawska Agata

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Niemaszyk Natalia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Nowak Katarzyna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Osowska Viktoria

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Pąk Aleksandra

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Pohribniak Maryna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Rembalska Agnieszka

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Sitarz Julia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Sobal Magdalena

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Tabor Łucja

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Tryka Martyna

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Wołejszo Kamila

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Wziątek Monika

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Zielińska Julia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Pompa Paulina

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Olkiewicz Julia

    Pogoń Tczew (k)
  • Augustyniak Julita

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Kajdana Angelika

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Karolewska Oliwia

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Markiewicz Tamira

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k)
  • Budasz Zofia

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Ciesiółka Katarzyna

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Hyży Dominika

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Mądra Magdalena

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Nowak Beata

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Sroczyńska Daria

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
  • Jakóbczak Julia

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Łagowska Martyna

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Marciniak Patrycja

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Owczarz Anna

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Pabjańska Karolina

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Próbka Aleksandra

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Rosiak Klaudia

    PTC Pabianice (k)
  • Mleczak Adam

    PTC II Pabianice (k)
  • Czyż Karolina

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Dziędziel Daniela

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Fal Maja

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Kubaszek Klaudia

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Majewska Natalia

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Rżany Patrycja

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Suwada Maria

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała (k)
  • Michalska Aleksandra

    Resovia (k)
  • Górski Filip

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Ciszewska Julita

    Rekord Brzeziny (k)
  • Reszka Aleksandra

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Darasz Roksana

    Resovia (k)
  • Gajdur Klaudia

    Resovia (k)
  • Kaput Gabriela

    Resovia (k)
  • Krawczyk Gabriela

    Resovia (k)
  • Kurasz Karolina

    Resovia (k)
  • Kwoka Julia

    Resovia (k)
  • Mikrut Wiktoria

    Resovia (k)
  • Mroczka Izabela

    Resovia (k)
  • Puzio Anna

    Resovia (k)
  • Romuzga Anita

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Kasprzycka Olga

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Kuchta Anna

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Stojeba Mariola

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Topa Natalia

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Węglarz Zuzanna

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Węgrzyn Natalia

    Respekt Myślenice (k)
  • Grudziński Filip

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Baranek Anna

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Gajdek Marta

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Skoczek Bartosz

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Mielczarek Julia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Morawiec Marta

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Pawłowska Emilia

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Wrzeciono Dominika

    Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
  • Sprawka Wiktoria

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Cyganek Blanka

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Franzante Ailin

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Jaszyk Marlena

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Kamiński Patryk

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Pluta Jessica

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Sroka Anna

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Zdechovanova Petra

    ROW Rybnik (k)
  • Dubiel Zofia

    Skra Częstochowa (k)
  • Wodarz Stefania

    Skra Częstochowa (k)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Sitarz Natalia

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Maskiewicz Julia

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Małecki Marcel

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Białas Błażej

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Kostrzewa Szymon

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Mikołajczyk Stanisław

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Kulig Natalia

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Wieczerzak Hanna

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Adamek Klaudia

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Białoszewska Katarzyna

    Śląsk Wrocław (k)
  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Furmaniak Anna

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Nowacka Klaudia

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Kuta Nikola

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Turowska Amanda

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Półrolniczak Magdalena

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Warzycha Zuzanna

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Kozina Amelia

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Rychlicka Oliwia

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Katarzyna Musiałowska

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Krystyna Flis

  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Kiszkis Wiktoria

  • Boguszewski Ignacy

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Adamiec Oliwia

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Ciesielska Julia

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Gaber Katarzyna

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Krawczyk Natalia

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Malinowska Aleksandra

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Mieszczak Nikola

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Raduj Bianka

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Wróbel Jagoda

    Ślęza Wrocław (k)
  • Drazhevska Kateryna

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Jednacz Patrycja

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Kseń Zuzanna

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Oleszczuk Sandra

    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
  • Kwiek Wiktoria

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Makowski Emil

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Głogowska Katarzyna

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Zając Wiktoria

    Sportowa Czwórka II Radom (k)
  • Osajkowska Kamila

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Silny Oliwia

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Sunday Esther Ukpong

    Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
  • Bzowska Alicja

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Czekańska Michalina

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Małyjurek Kornelia

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Przeciszewska Kinga

    SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k)
  • Niewulis Andrzej

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Myroshnychenko Ihor

    Świt Barcząca (k)
  • Szczepanik Sebastian

    Świt Barcząca (k)
  • Miąskiewicz Emila

    Świt Barcząca (k)
  • Adamczyk Paulina

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Brdej Martyna

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Duda Natalia

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Dudziak Kornelia

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Kalinowska Wiktoria

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Kumor Kamila

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Lichoń Kamila

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Młodzik Paulina

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Piwowarczyk Karolina

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Smoleń Emilia

    Trójka Staszówka/Jelna (k)
  • Skolisko Piotr

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Matuszkiewicz Bartek

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Raczkowska Jessica

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Sparta Oborniki

    Rohn Natalia

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Stachurska Oliwia

    UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
  • Duszak Kamila

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • KKP Bydgoszcz (k)

    Sokołowska Daria

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Śląsk Wrocław (k)

    Skiba Natalia

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Kościołek Dawid

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Abambila Ernestina

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Banach Patrycja

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Maciejko Klaudia

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • Onoszko Urszula

    UKS SMS Łódź (k)
  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Paturaj Danuta

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Konat Katarzyna

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Oliwia Malesa

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Marta Miś

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Zbyrad Maria

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Skrzypińska Wiktoria

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Macała Oliwia

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Orłowska Wiktoria

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Amelia Niedzielska

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Libera Justyna

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Ewelina Piórkowska

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Yuliia Zubar

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Tsurak Liliia

  • Czubat Aleksandra

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Kazanecka Marta

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Krawczyk Aleksandra

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Nieradko Weronika

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Oleszczuk Maja

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Piwnicka Izabela

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Rostecka Wiktoria

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Żróbek Barbara

    Unia Lublin (k)
  • Boguszyńska Martyna

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Leśniewska Klaudia

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Pączek Joanna

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Piesik Klaudia

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Wierzbowska Paulina

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Wilczyńska Rozalia

    Victoria Niemcz (k)
  • Niemiec Kamil

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Garbicz Monika

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Grub-Malinowska Iwona

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Huda Wiktoria

    Victoria Sianów (k)
  • Barszcz Krzysztof

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Długosz Katarzyna

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Rokicka Klaudia

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Smolak Julia

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Szała Jakub

    Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (k)
  • Brzoska Paulina

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Fiałek Paulina

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Jamróg Irena

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Kemfe Katarzyna

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Kozicka Julia

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Nazarko Agata

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Staszczak Anna

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Szlachetka Milena

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Leszko Kacper

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Kępa Szymon

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Branowska Kamila

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Kawęcka Julia

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Łukasik Oliwia

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Niewiadomska Ewelina

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Nowakowska Zuzanna

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Zawadzka Zofia

    WAP Warszawa (k)
  • Łepska Wiktoria

    WAP Włocławek (k)
  • Narloch Tomasz

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Gawrońska Iga

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Gewiss Anna

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Górska Marcelina

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Greser Zuzanna

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Hennig Julia

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Matuszek Sandra

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Pawlak Natalia

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Polak Weronika

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Wojciechowska Zofia

    Warta Poznań (k)
  • Boguszewska Monika

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Jasińska Karolina

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Kowalczyk Aleksandra

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Łada Izabela

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Szóstko Karolina

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Tarasiuk Natalia

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Tupalska Hanna

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Zalewska Magdalena

    Włókniarz Białystok (k)
  • Orłowski Adam

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Kołacha Marta

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Maciaszczyk Diana

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Osipowicz Oliwia

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Rojek Julia

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Samiec Magdalena

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Ścibiorek Dominika

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki (k)
  • Baranowska Amelia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Czechowska Nikola

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Górz Aleksandra

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Lesińska Małgorzata

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Łuczak Julia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Nowak Wiktoria

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Prochowska Milena

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Rek Danuta

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Tabaka Julia

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Warachowska Nina

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Wrzesińska Maria

    Ząbkovia Ząbki (k)
  • Kociemski Igor

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Troczyński Krzysztof

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Miernik Maria

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Borek Jagoda

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Chrzanowska Alicja

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Guz Luiza

    Zamłynie Radom (k)
  • Pawlik Marta

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Kowalczyk Dawid

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Drożdżewicz Patrycja

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Jarczyńska Ada

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Kopytowska Mariola

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Makowska Martyna

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Siadaczko Patrycja

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Tomes Julia

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Tyll Ewa

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Zielińska Agata

    Zawisza Rzgów (k)
  • Pierzchała Patrycja

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Komornicka Oliwia

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Łyczkowska Aleksandra

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Majewska Natalia

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Mieszkowska Ewa

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Zalewska Natalia

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Gramza Szymon

    Żbik Nasielsk (k)
  • Maciejowski Oskar

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Bielecka Weronika

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Górecka Magdalena

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Górska-Tran Karolina

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Latarska Justyna

    Zły Warszawa (k)
  • Tarnowska Aleksandra

    Zły Warszawa (k)