Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Szymusik Krzysztof (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Drgas Jakub (?), Wełna Daniel (?), Warzecha Tomasz (?), Skorupiński Adrian (?), Da Silva Marcus (?), Purzycki Adrian (?), Rymaniak Bartosz (?), Gol Janusz (?), Haydary Ahmad omran (?), Purzycki Adrian (?), Ziemann Marcel (?), Predenkiewicz Marcel (?), Przyborowski Kornel (?), Stolc Przemysław (KKS Kalisz)
    Odchodzą
    Zmorzynski Piotr (?), Sasin Paweł (?), Siemaszko Artur (?), Bunoza Gordan (?), Lipkowski Kasjan (?), Memic Haris (?), Diaw Elhadji pape djibril (?), Deja Adam (Korona Kielce), Kobacki Olaf (Miedź Legnica), Hiszpański Fabian (Stal Mielec)
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Górski Filip (?), Kajstura Konrad (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Tupchii Andrii (?), Nowak Włodzimierz (?), Garbicz Monika (?), Gajda Łukasz (?), Hubínek Michal (?), Radwański Adam (?), Grycner Aleksander (?), Rep Rajko (?), Ambrosiewicz Maciej (?), Błachewicz Marcel (?), Dombrovskyi Andrii (?), Farbiszewski Bartosz (?), Kadlec Andrej (?), Mesanović Muris (?), Pauliuchenka Pavel (?), Poliarus Artem (?), Poznar Tomas (?), Tekijaski Nemanja (?), Zaviiskyi Taras (?), Topór Eric (?), Vasil Marcel (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Jania Filip (?), Gajda Łukasz (?), Kukułowicz Bartłomiej (Górnik Łęczna), Daniel Pietraszkiewicz (Resovia), Karasek Kacper (Widzew II Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Klimek Jan (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Janiak Kacper (?), Arni Vilhjalmsson (?), De amo perez Jonatan (?), Dybowski Karol (?), Orzechowski Michał (?), Iwanicki Krzysztof (?), Jacek Kiełb (?), Vladislavs Gutkovskis (?), Vasil Marcel (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Budziłek Łukasz (?), Jovanovic Vlastymir (?), Pek Jakub (?), Czarnowski Patryk (?), Gergel Roman (?), Stefanik Samuel (?), Martin Miković (?), Florin flavius Purece (?), Bezpalec Michał (?), Matej Jelić (?), Feiz Shamsin (?), Vasil Marcel (?), Zeman Martin (?), Pawelski Damian (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Wasielewski Marcin (GKS Katowice), Snopczyński Bartosz (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Domański Kamil (Milan II Milanówek), Szarek Przemysław (Motor Lublin), Wojciech Kamiński (Piast Gliwice), Kuta Kamil (Radłovia Radłów), Grzybek Mateusz (Radomiak II Radom), Wlazło Piotr (Stal II Mielec), Żyra Paweł (Stal II Mielec), Kalisz Dawid (Stomil Olsztyn), Janczy Jakub (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Matuszewski Tomasz (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Terpiłowski Ernest (Widzew II Łódź), Miśak Patrik (Wieczysta II Kraków), Bonecki Sebastian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Kąkolewski Dominik (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Szeliga Jakub (?), Pawlicki Adam (?), Szymusik Krzysztof (?), Milner Dawid (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Kadłuczka Piotr (?), Reszka Aleksandra (?), Cegiełka Mateusz (?), Karbowy Filip (?), Mikołajczak Tomasz (?), Stuenebecher Piotr (?), Bąkowski Bartłomiej (?), Zimnicki Szymon (?), Szabłowski Sebastian (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Cegiełka Mateusz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Marszałkiewicz Michał (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Białczyk Maciej (?), Golak Sebastian (?), Janicki Robert (?), Neugebauer Bartosz (?), Prałat Antoni (?), Stróżyński Szymon (?), Tuszyński Patryk (?), Byrtek Damian (?), Czajkowski Paweł (?), Grolik Marcin (?), Kasperowicz Kacper (?), Mazek Kamil (?), Niepsuj David (?), Sobolewski Sebastian (?), Van huffel Sam (?), Wolsztyński Łukasz (?), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (Górnik Łęczna), Ryczkowski Adam (Motor Lublin), Błyszko Wojciech (Motor Lublin), Szymon Skrzypczak (Odra Opole), Michał Mikołajczyk (Puszcza Niepołomice), Formela Konrad (Wikęd II Luzino), Filip Karbowy (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Paweł Zawistowski (AKS SMS Łódź), Głowacz Emil (?), Szabłowski Sebastian (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Cegiełka Mateusz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Marszałkiewicz Michał (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Drozdowicz Emil (?), Letniowski Jakub (?), Oskar Frygier (?), Jagiełło Aleksander (?), Paprzycki Oskar (?), Wachowiak Krystian (?), Klabník Martin (?), Kamil Wiktorski (?), Michal Obrocnik (?), Antonio Conejo (?), Trojanowski Marcin (?), Witan Andrzej (?), Surdykowski Janusz (?), Ziętarski Robert (?), Kuzimski Mateusz (?), Pietruszka Przemysław (?), Zitko Matic (?), Mudra Jan (?), Śliwa Grzegorz (Delta Nielisz), Podgórski Jacek (Korona Kielce), Żukowski Mateusz (Lech Poznań), Trochim Wojciech (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Marcin Rajch (Olimpia Elbląg), Sacharuk Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Zejdler Łukasz (Polonia Bytom), Florczak Norbert (Sokół Ostróda), Wolski Bartosz (Stal Rzeszów), Michalski Seweryn (Warta Sieradz), Wołąkiewicz Hubert (Wiara Lecha Poznań), Wędzelewski Stanisław (Zawisza II Bydgoszcz)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Siast Kacper (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Toshboltaev Abdullokh (?), Dybczyński Kacper (?), Łukasik Wiktoria (?), Proba Mateusz (?), Święch Mateusz (?), Tajchert Bartosz (?), Skorupiński Adrian (?), Michalec Michał (?), Práznovský Oliver (?), Kusztal Patryk (?), Cieślicki Jakub (?), Górski Jakub (?), Jóźwiak Miłosz (?), Kusztal Patryk (?), Hanc Dawid (?), Wolsztyński Rafał (?), Osipov Dmytro (GKS Tychy), Artur Bogusz (Radomiak II Radom), Mucha Patryk (Widzew II Łódź), Węglarz Damian (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Stolc Przemysław (Arka II Gdynia), Ziemann Marcel (Arka II Gdynia), Banasiak Adam (Ceramika Opoczno), Drewniak Szymon (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Kubica Krzysztof (?), Damian Piotrowski (?), Pawlik Michał (?), Inoue Toshiya (?), Adam Makuchowski (?), Jarosław Ratajczak (?), Michał Szromnik (?), Miłosz Kozak (?), Maciej Diduszko (?), Mateusz Abramowicz (?), Damian Kowalczyk (?), Adrian Benedyczak (?), Adam Antochów (?), Jakub Turowski (?), Gerard Artigas fonullet (?), Michalczyk Jakub (?), Van der heijden Dennis (?), Jandziak Miłosz (Chrobry II Głogów), Malczuk Natan (Chrobry II Głogów), Wawrzyniak Wiktor (Chrobry II Głogów), Kulchawy Mateusz (Karkonosze II Jelenia Góra), Piła Dominik (Lechia Gdańsk), Cywka Tomasz (Lech II Poznań), Turski Hubert (Pogoń II Szczecin), Rafał Leszczyński (Śląsk Wrocław), Michał Rzuchowski (Śląsk Wrocław), Lebedyński Mikołaj (Stal II Mielec), Łukasz Góra (Stal Rzeszów), Dziąbek Dominik (Świt Szczecin), Gadomska Maja (Victoria Sianów (k))
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Wasielewski Marcin (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Brzozowski Dawid (Chełmianka Chełm), Grzebieluch Kacper (Cracovia II), Potoczny Marcel (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Wójcik Jacek (?), Zawiślak Marek (?), Bigosiński Jakub (?), Arak Jakub (?), Jaroszek Bartosz (?), Jędrych Arkadiusz (?), Kudła Dawid (?), Rogala Grzegorz (?), Semkło Kacper (?), Mikołajczyk Stanisław (?), Bród Alan (?), Warmuz Norbert (?), Szczuka Patryk (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Arak Jakub (Raków Częstochowa), Tanżyna Daniel (Widzew II Łódź), Dudziński Daniel (Zagłębie Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Karbownik Jakub (Garbarnia II Kraków), Królczyk Patryk (?), Pavlas Danian (?), Pietrzyk Kacper (?), Wodnicki Bartosz (?), Korczak Kamil (?), Sanocki Krystian (Lech II Poznań), Szymczak Filip (Lech II Poznań), Kozłowski Filip (Skra Częstochowa), Sadowski Hubert (Skra Częstochowa), Woźniak Arkadiusz (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Kajstura Konrad (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Olowo Tobiasz (?), Kucyniak Mateusz (?), Sobolewski Patryk (?), Dobko Jan (?), Swiniarski Daniel (?), Piotrowski Norbert (?), Domínguez Antonio (?), Mańka Maciej (?), Nedić Nemanja (?), Buś Daniel (?), Majewski Adam (?), Woleń Dominik (?), Pipia Konrad (?), Czarnogłowski Stanisław (GKS Tychy), Buchta Petr (?), Ploch Michał (?), Dominguez sacramento Antonio (ŁKS Łódź), Sip Artur (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
    Odchodzą
    Osipov Dmytro (Chrobry Głogów), Biegański Jan (?), Czarnogłowski Stanisław (GKS Tychy), Janiak Kacper (?), Aleksander Biegański (?), Grzeszczyk Łukasz (?), Paprzycki Oskar (?), Piątek Jakub (?), Wachowiak Krystian (?), Krężelok Tomasz (?), Wróblewski Nikolas (?), Łukasz Sołowiej (?), Mateusz Piątkowski (?), Marcin Kowalczyk (?), Bartosz Szeliga (?), Marek Igaz (?), Keon Daniel (?), Ken Kallaste (?), Dario Kristo (?), Omar Monterde villaescusa (?), Masakuba wilson Kamavuaka (?), Zarębski Bartosz (?), Orliński Dorian (?), Marcin Biernat (Górnik Łęczna), Laskoś Kacper (KS Biecz), Biel Bartosz (ŁKS Łódź), Stefaniak Marcel (Olimpia Elbląg), Łukasz Moneta (Ruch Chorzów), Szymon Lewicki (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Dawid Kasprzyk (Sokół Ostróda), Kacper Piątek (Stal Rzeszów), Szumilas Wojciech (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Grzeszczyk Łukasz (GKS II Tychy), Marcin Biernat (GKS Tychy), Dziwniel Daniel (Górnik II Łęczna), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Pawlicki Adam (?), Siast Kacper (?), Milner Dawid (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Maik Piotr (?), Krzemiński Mariusz (?), Reder Brajan (?), Żmuda Amadeusz (?), Mucha Paweł (?), Lorenc Bartosz (?), Gruba Emil (?), Grzeszczyk Łukasz (?), Podliński Karol (?), Gulczyński Grzegorz (?), Pierzak Patryk (?), Sobol Hubert (?), Cisse Souleymane djmou (?), Lykhovydko Viktor (?), Kiliszek Mikołaj (?), Drewniak Szymon (Górnik Łęczna), Gąska Damian (?), Lobato cabal Ruben (?), Serrano garcia Alejandro (?), Szałachowski Michał (?), Szramowski Łukasz (?), Woźniak Tomasz (?), Pierzak Patryk (Legia Warszawa), Sobol Hubert (Odra Opole), Gulczyński Grzegorz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Lewkot Szymon (Śląsk Wrocław), De amo perez Jonatan (Stal II Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Kukułowicz Bartłomiej (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Perdun Paweł (?), Duda Kamil (?), Midzierski Tomasz (?), Pajnowski Kamil (?), Goliński Michał (?), Jakub Nowaczek (?), Jagiełło Aleksander (?), Kostrzewski Adrian (?), Drewniak Szymon (Górnik Łęczna), Korczakowski Igor (?), Banaszak Przemysław (?), Baranowski Paweł (?), Wojciechowski Paweł (?), Orłowski Maciej (?), Stromecki Marcin (?), Cierpka Adrian (?), Rozmus Kamil (?), Matei Gabriel eugen (?), Wende Kamil (Grom Szwecja), Tymosiak Tomasz (Lublinianka Lublin), Belka Igor (Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny), Messias dos santos Leandro (Stal II Mielec), Mak Michał (Wieczysta II Kraków)
  • ŁKS Łódź

    ŁKS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Biel Bartosz (GKS Tychy), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Pawlicki Adam (?), Siast Kacper (?), Wiszniowski Bartosz (?), Wechman Paweł (?), Kowalczyk Dawid (?), Nedashkivskyi Andrii (?), Bobek Aleksander (?), Dąbrowski Maciej (?), Kołba Michał (?), Monsalve Nacho (?), Okhronchuk Vladyslav (?), Szeliga Bartosz (?), Zdunek Nikodem (?), Tutyśkinas Artemijus (?), Balongo Nelson (?), Okhronchuk Vladyslav (?), Glapka Grzegorz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Dawid Kort (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Dominguez sacramento Antonio (GKS Tychy), Gryszkiewicz Piotr (ŁKS III Łódź), Tosik Jakub (ŁKS III Łódź), Dariusz Gmosiński (?), Sobociński Jan (?), Cavalcante mendes Ricardo (?), Corral valero Samuel (?), Jurić Stipe (?), Lipień Mikołaj (?), Wolski Maciej (Stal Mielec), Klimczak Adrian (Wieczysta Kraków), Rozwandowicz Maksymilian (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Paprzycki Oskar (GKS II Tychy), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Olowo Tobiasz (?), Bąk Kacper (?), Szydłowski Adam (?), Bednarski Michał (?), Kalinowski Dominik (?), Klec Michal (?), Sapielak Błażej (?), Żemło Piotr (?), Kępa Daniel (?), Guzdek Bartosz (?), Klec Michał (?), Łabojko Mikołaj (?), Łapiński Szymon (?), Haluch Artur (?), Urbańczyk Maciej (Stal II Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Szymon Skrzypczak (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Kuchta Mateusz (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Żak Adam (Garbarnia Kraków), Sobol Hubert (Górnik Łęczna), Błanik Dawid (Korona II Kielce), Trojak Miłosz (Korona II Kielce), Sparwasser Michał (?), Artur Krysiak (?), Pawlik Michał (?), Maćkowiak Mateusz (?), Kaczka Kacper (?), Łukasz Winiarczyk (?), Mateusz Czyżycki (?), Adam Mesjasz (?), Patryk Janasik (?), Kacper Rosa (?), Mateusz Wypych (?), Franciszek Wróblewski (?), Bartłomiej Wdowik (?), Martin Adamec (?), Germán Ruiz gonzález (?), Thijs Timmermans (?), Vitali Fedotov (?), Piech Arkadiusz (?), Sauczek Czarek (Radunia Stężyca), Słaby Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Janus Krzysztof (Wisła II Płock), Bonecki Sebastian (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Abate etoundi Lionel (Kuźnia Ustroń), Drzazga Krzysztof (Miedź II Legnica), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Siast Kacper (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Smoderek Kacper (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Rachelski Miłosz (?), Maik Piotr (?), Białowąs Daniel (?), Bujalski Łukasz (?), Zemlański Sławomir (?), Abate Etoundi Lionel (?), Jasek Filip (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Çelitik Yiğit Emre (?), Janota Michał (?), Milašius Titas (?), Sitek Maksymilian (?), Nowak Maksymilian (?), Bernard Bartosz (?), Manikowski Maksymilian (?), Wieczorek Krystian (?), Markov Ivaylo (?), Willmann Michał (?), Sitek Maksymilian (Stal II Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Sierpina Łukasz (Korona II Kielce), Filip Modelski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Gutowski Konrad (?), Tomasz Nowak (?), Arkadiusz Leszczyński (?), Peskovic Michal (?), Sieracki Konrad (?), Lipp Mateusz (?), Kowalski-haberek Maciej (?), Rafał Figiel (?), Karol Danielak (?), Kamil Wiktorski (?), Kornel Osyra (?), Aleksander Komor (?), Mateusz Sopoćko (?), Filip Laskowski (?), Marko Roginić (?), Cornelis petrus Ubbink (?), Ivan Martin gomez (?), Polacek Martin (?), Nhamoinesu Costa (?), Frelek Dominik (Puszcza Niepołomice), Bashlai Dmytro (Radunia II Stężyca), Gach Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Merebashvili Giorgi (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Damian Hilbrycht (Skra Częstochowa), Rafał Leszczyński (Śląsk II Wrocław), Michał Rzuchowski (Śląsk II Wrocław), Bartosz Jaroch (Wisła Kraków), Starzyński Norbert (Zieloni Gaj Mały)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Siemaszko Artur (Arka II Gdynia), Czarny Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Frelek Dominik (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Wróblewski Krzysztof (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Górski Filip (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Kucyniak Mateusz (?), Gradek Miłosz (?), Zawiślak Marek (?), Čikoš Erik (?), Kłąb Piotr (?), Pawlak Tomasz (?), Bystry Adrian (?), Figlarz Michał (?), Forysiak Artur (?), Mroziński Piotr (?), Adisa Monsuru (Puszcza Niepołomice), Jopek Szymon (?), Kramarz Adam (?), Wójcik Jakub (?), Klisiewicz Lucjan (?), Koj Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Michał Mikołajczyk (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Stawarczyk Piotr (Dalin II Myślenice), Bartków Mateusz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Wroński Łukasz (GKS Bełchatów), Orłowski Marcin (Lechia II Dzierżoniów), Górski Sebastian (Lechia II Zielona Góra), Włodarczyk Bartosz (MKS Kluczbork), Bartosz Żurek (Podhale Nowy Targ), Adisa Monsuru (Puszcza Niepołomice), Górski Mateusz (?), Widejko Bartosz (?), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (?), Uwakwe Ifeanyi (?), Mykyta Vovchenko (?), Drobot Aleksander (?), Kamil Kościelny (?), Sitek Maksymilian (?), Niemczycki Karol (?), Furtak Łukasz (?), Wiktor Żytek (?), Konrad Nowak (?), Łukasz Szczepaniak (?), Piotr Gruszecki (?), Kobylak Gabriel (Radomiak II Radom), Marcin Stefanik (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Marcel Kotwica (Stal Rzeszów), Płonka Karol (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Bąk Jakub (Wieczysta II Kraków), Kobusiński Szymon (Zagłębie II Lubin)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Morys Daniel (Garbarnia Kraków), Karpiński Hubert (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Bruno Garcia marcate (Miedź II Legnica), Hoogenhout Ruben (Miedź II Legnica), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Skoczek Bartosz (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Pęgiel Adam (?), Dyrdaś Sebastian (?), Czarnik Damian (?), Romaszewski Andrzej (?), Grabowski Tadeusz (?), Hoogenhout Ruben (?), Komor Aleksander (?), Sujecki Nikodem (?), Szymkiewicz Kacper (?), Żarnowski Mateusz (?), Flaga Andrzej (?), Ibron Łukasz (?), Do carmo vieira Pedro miguel (?), Bąk Radosław (?), Mikrut Filip (?), Bondarenko Mateusz (?), Miłosz Kałahur (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Sujecki Nikodem (Skra Częstochowa), Maciej Górski (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Daniel Pietraszkiewicz (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Strózik Sebastian (Cracovia II), Soljic Josip (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Myszka Marcel (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Eizenchart Bartłomiej (?), Bartosz Jaroch (?), Damian Hilbrycht (?), Krasa Klaudiusz (?), Wróbel Jakub (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Pląskowski Artur (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Piątek Jakub (GKS II Tychy), Szczepan Daniel (GKS Jastrzębie), Łukasz Moneta (GKS Tychy), Szywacz Remigiusz (Korona II Kielce), Osobiński Jakub (Korona II Kielce), Swędrowski Tomasz (Motor II Lublin), Winciersz Mateusz (Piast Gliwice), Musiolik Bartosz (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Jakub Witek (Radunia II Stężyca), Szur Przemysław (Radunia Stężyca), Paczos Bartosz (?), Kukla Kacper (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Kucyniak Mateusz (?), Bieś Szymon (?), Bąk Kacper (?), Lenert Bartłomiej (?), Barański Bartłomiej (?), Leszka Bartłomiej (?), Foryś Wojciech (?), Michalski Kacper (?), Torzewski Rafał (?), Mizera Kamil (?), Franke Antoni (?), Sadlok Maciej (?), Barański Bartłomiej (?), Bąk Kacper (?), Foszmańczyk Tomasz (?), Janoszka Łukasz (?), Kasolik Konrad (?), Michalski Kacper (?), Nawrocki Filip (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Roguła Maksymilian (?), Wójtowicz Tomasz (?), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Kulejewski Bartłomiej (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Słoma Kamil (Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski), Zawal Mateusz (Mazur II Karczew), Rutkowski Michał (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Antoszków Kornel (Mościenko Sienno), Szkatuła Przemysław (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Zubkov Ruslan (Polonia Bytom), Żagiel Filip (Polonia Bytom), Pazio Adam (Polonia II Warszawa), Wyroba Piotr (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Falikowski Krzysztof (?), Komarnicki Gracjan (?), Liberacki Adrian (?), Urbańczyk Maciej (?), Nowakowski Bartosz (?), Małkowski Dominik (?), Majewski Mateusz (?), Kowalski Jakub (?), Hołownia Mateusz (?), Marcin Kowalczyk (?), Bartłomiej Wdowik (?), Balicki Artur (?), Paszek Kewin (?), Bogusz Mateusz (?), Siedlik Łukasz (?), Starzyński Paweł (?), Hrdlicka Libor (?), Mello corbelini Giacomo (?), Villafane Santiago (?), Bankov Nikolay (?), Posinkovic Vilim (?), Markovic Bojan (?), Wojciechowski Paweł (?), Walski Michał (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Surzyn Michał (Jagiellonia Białystok), Wróbel Jakub (Resovia), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Bąk Kacper (?), Drgas Jakub (?), Krzemiński Mariusz (?), Piter-Bučko Michal (?), Wróbel Jakub (?), Gach Kacper (?), Kapica Patryk (?), Lusiusz Sylwester (?), Mas Maciej (?), Merebashvili Giorgi (?), Nekić Ivan (?), Popiela Mateusz (?), Toporkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Iskra Jakub (Śląsk Wrocław), Gabrych Mariusz (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Salamon Dawid (Barciczanka Barcice), Mrózek Konrad (Barciczanka II Barcice), Janicki Robert (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Danek Adrian (Korona II Kielce), Szczepanek Błażej (Miedź II Legnica), Nowak Damian (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Rudol Sebastian (Motor II Lublin), Dudzic Bartłomiej (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Miłosz Kałahur (Resovia), Łukasz Zjawiński (?), Flis Marcin (?), Kobryń Rafał (?), Kornel Osyra (?), Tadeusz Socha (?), Dominik Kun (?), Maciej Korzym (?), Grzegorz Baran (?), Adrian Basta (?), Radosław Kanach (?), Szymon Kuźma (?), Kamil Ogorzały (?), Daniel Bielica (?), Thiago Rodrigues de souza (?), Zych Jakub (?), Dikov Svetoslav (?), Koffie Gershon (?), Górka Dawid (Sęp Droginia), Małkowski Maciej (Szczakowianka Jaworzno), Klichowicz Mateusz (Wisła Puławy)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Kozłowski Filip (GKS Katowice), Sadowski Hubert (GKS Katowice), Szymkowiak Karol (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Damian Hilbrycht (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Bursztyn Jakub (Pogoń II Szczecin), Krzyżak Oskar (Raków Częstochowa), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Ogrodniczuk Jan (?), Smoderek Kacper (?), Pęgiel Adam (?), Cierzniak Rafał (?), Tomczyński Jakub (?), Kołodziejczyk Paweł (?), Polaczyk Emilia (?), Świętosławski Arkadiusz (?), Pawłowski Ireneusz (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Niedzielski Jakub (?), Czajka Beniamin (?), Michalski Szymon (Śląsk II Wrocław), Sangowski Jakub (Warta Poznań), Gołębiowski Radosław (Widzew Łódź), Flak Jan (Wisła Puławy), Bartłomiej Babiarz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Holik Mariusz (GKS Bełchatów), Paluszek Aleksander (Górnik II Zabrze), Napora Krzysztof (MKS Kluczbork), Sujecki Nikodem (Resovia), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Ruch Chorzów), Mas Maciej (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Wojtyra Kamil (?), Burman Bartłomiej (?), Żabik Adrian (?), Baranowicz Bartosz (?), Krawczyk Oskar (?), Magdziarz Mateusz (Unia II Skierniewice), Posmyk Milan (Zagłębie II Lubin), Kos Mateusz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Przemysław Pęksa (Avia Świdnik), Wolski Bartosz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Łukasz Góra (Chrobry Głogów), Kacper Piątek (GKS Tychy), Marcel Kotwica (Puszcza Niepołomice), Dawid Olejarka (Radomiak II Radom), Wiktor Kłos (Stal II Mielec), Sadłocha Kacper (Stal II Mielec), Kociemski Igor (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Wójtowicz Krystian (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Stachnik Mateusz (?), Moczurad Adam (?), Pietyra Patryk (?), Dukała Daniel (?), Kotwica Marcel (?), Oleksy Paweł (?), Domański Kamil (?), Zieliński Dawid (?), Raciniewski Jakub (?), Bieszczad Gerard (?), Kaczorowski Wiktor (?), Paśko Kacper (?), Piotrowski Benedykt (?), Wierzchowski Bartosz (?), Kuc Samuel (Stal Rzeszów), Danielewicz Krzysztof (?), Głowacki Piotr (?), Ławrynowicz Igor (?), Marczuk Dominik (?), Michalik Damian (?), Poczobut Bartłomiej (?), Polowiec Franciszek (?), Prokić Andreja (?), Szczypek Jakub (?), Wrona Krystian (?), Patryk Małecki (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Kuc Samuel (Stal Rzeszów)
  • Wisła Kraków

    Wisła Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Broda Kamil (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Frątczak Dorian (Garbarnia Kraków), Szywacz Wiktor (Garbarnia Kraków), Duda Kacper (Garbarnia Kraków), Wachowiak Krystian (GKS II Tychy), Chmiel Sławomir (Hutnik Kraków), Michal Zyro (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Niewiadomski Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Bartosz Jaroch (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Łasicki Igor (Pogoń II Szczecin), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Rudziński Jakub (?), Ciastowicz Szymon (?), Jaworski Marcin (?), Januzik Przemysław (?), Biegański Mikołaj (?), Hugi Dor (?), Krzyżanowski Jakub (?), Mehremić Adi (?), Uryga Alan (?), Sobol Hubert (?), Krzyżanowski Jakub (?), Moltenis Boris (?), Rodado jareño Angel (?), Mehremić Adi (Wisła Kraków), Fazlagikj Enis (Wisła Kraków), Sobol Hubert (Wisła Kraków), Gądek Dorian (Wisła Kraków), Hugy Dor (?), Basha Vullnet xhevat (?), Cissé Alkhaly momo (?), Jelic balta ivan borna (?), Pereira Michael (?), Bartoń Marcin (?), Biegański Mikołaj (?), Colley Joesph (?), Fernandez teijeiro Luis (?), Gruszkowski Konrad (?), Młyński Mateusz (?), Ondrasek Zdenek (?), Plewka Patryk (?), Skrobański Kacper (?), Starzyński Piotr (?), Szot Dawid (?), Uryga Alan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mehremić Adi (Wisła Kraków), Fazlagikj Enis (Wisła Kraków), Sobol Hubert (Wisła Kraków), Gądek Dorian (Wisła Kraków)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Bonecki Sebastian (Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza), Ziółkowski Mateusz (Górnik Zabrze), Rozwandowicz Maksymilian (ŁKS Łódź), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Maik Piotr (?), Dybczyński Kacper (?), Polaczyk Emilia (?), Chęciński Bartosz (?), Szumilas Wojciech (?), Dziuba Artur (?), Lutecki Paweł (?), Pioszyk Robert (?), Maj Arkadiusz (?), Barć Michał (?), Bykov Oleksii (?), Fabry Marek (?), Klupś Tymoteusz (?), Kos Mateusz (?), Kulawiak Antoni (?), Niemiec Maksym (?)
    Odchodzą
    Filip Karbowy (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Mularczyk Patryk (Garbarnia II Kraków), Słomka Wojciech (Garbarnia II Kraków), Sinior Jakub (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Mociak Patryk (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Turzyniecki Łukasz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kieca Michał (Przemsza Siewierz), Korzeniecki Nikolas (Radomiak Radom), Fabian Piasecki (Raków Częstochowa), Nawotka Tomasz (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Bartłomiej Babiarz (Skra Częstochowa), Patryk Małecki (Stal Rzeszów), Grzelak Rafal (Wkra Radzanów), Bielikow Kamil (Zagłębie II Lubin), Chęciński Bartosz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Frankowski Szymon (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Kaczmarek Jakub (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Popczyk Mateusz (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Staniak Mikołaj (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec), Michał Góral (?), Błażej Radwanek (?), Bieniek Mateusz (?), Wojciech Kamiński (?), Krystian Stępniowski (?), Piotr Polczak (?), Tomasz Hołota (?), Kacper Radkowski (?), Mateusz Szwed (?), Hubert Sych (?), Plamen Krachunov (?), Carl Stewart (?), Stanislav Bilenkyi (?), Perdijic Matko (?), Roman Terbalyan (?), Duriska Lukas (?), Sanogo Vamara (?), Seedorf Quentin (?), Ribeiro de oliveira Joao (?), De aguiar gomes Alex (?), Mykyta Peterman (?)