Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Avia Świdnik

    Avia Świdnik

    Przychodzą
    Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Byk Szymon (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Moraniec Kamil (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Burda Michał (?), Kluczewski Marcin (?), Lozovyi Yurii (?), Baran Jakub (?), Poleszak Bartłomiej (?), Stroka Tomasz (?), Gąsecki Jakub (?), Cieplik Robert (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Mykytyn Roman (?), Niewęgłowski Dawid (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Sprawka Sebastian (Avia Świdnik), Rosiak Dawid (?), Wdowiak Patryk (?), Lenard Wiktor (?), Midzierski Tomasz (Górnik II Łęczna), Ćwik Piotr (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Kocoł Kamil (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Rak Szymon (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Sprawka Sebastian (Avia Świdnik), Świech Marcin (?), Strug Łukasz (?), Łukasz Najda (?), Nikita Kovalonoks (?), Oziemczuk Kamil (?), Wójcik Jakub (?), Perdun Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Przemysław Pęksa (Stal Rzeszów)
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Chełmianka Chełm

    Przychodzą
    Perdun Paweł (Avia Świdnik), Chwedoruk Mateusz (Bug Hanna), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Rzeźniczak Jakub (?), Błaszczuk Patryk (?), Grzywaczewski Jakub (?), Janiszek Bartosz (?), Socała Łukasz (?), Nowotny Tomasz (?), Bobowski Marcin (?), Śmieszek Michał (?), Pawłowski Filip (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Błaszczuk Patryk (?), Grzywaczewski Jakub (?), Janiszek Bartosz (?), Konojacki Oliwier (?), Bobrov Volodymyr (?), Dadas Szymon (?), Stępień Dominik (?), Panas Bartłomiej (Gryf Gmina Zamość), Knap Jakub (Motor II Lublin), Brzozowski Dominik (Polonia Bytom), Oskar Szczodry (Unia II Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Grądz Michał (?), Volodymyr Hladkyy (?), Długosz Jakub (Cisowianka Drzewce), Brzozowski Dawid (GKS Katowice), Duda Kamil (Górnik II Łęczna), Wołos Michał (Kryształ Werbkowice), Dziubiński Adrian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Giletycz Hubert (Lewart Lubartów), Kashay yohannes Ezana (Motor II Lublin), Świątek Mateusz (Orla Jutrosin), Mazurek Łukasz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Skoczylas Dawid (Świdniczanka Świdnik), Ciołek Sebastian (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Cracovia II

    Cracovia II

    Przychodzą
    Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Welc Patryk (?), Strózik Sebastian (?), Wojna Marcin (?), Kwaśniewski Rafał (?), Szewczyk Łukasz (?), Buśko Krystian (?), Roszak Martin (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bociek Krystian (?), Bociek Krzysztof (?), Ożóg Robert (?), Wilk Adam (?), Wójcik Oskar (?), Podlipni Kacper (?), Strózik Sebastian (Resovia), Budziński Marcin (Stal Mielec), Bracik Krystian (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Łuczak Norbert (1922 Lechia Kostrzyn), Kmita Jakub (AKS SMS Łódź), Pestka Kamil (?), Kwiatkowski Kamil (?), Niemczycki Karol (?), Ptak Aleksander (?), Rakoczy Michał (?), Hołda Aleksander (?), Hyla Oliwer (?), Ciesielski Aleksander (?), Bończyk Mateusz (?), Konieczny Kamil (?), Myszor Jakub (?), Kolec Bartłomiej (?), Ziewiec Jan (?), Kociołek Mikołaj (?), Łuczyk Wiktor (?), Janeczek Dominik (?), Zakrzewski Michał (?), Râpă Cornel (?), Siplak Michal (?), Dytiatiev Oleksii (?), Martins da rocha Luis augusto (?), Hrosso Lukas (?), Hanca Sergiu (?), Lopez huesca Ruben (?), Van amersfoort Pelle (?), Loshaj Florian (?), Alvarez giraldez Marcos raphael (?), Ferreira mosca Rivaldo vitor (?), Tkachuk Vitaliy (?), Rodin Matej (?), Sadikovic Damir (?), Jugas Jakub (?), Rasmussen Mathias hebo (?), Balaj Filip (?), Otar Kakabadze (?), Malisz Adam (Dalin II Myślenice), Grzebieluch Kacper (GKS Katowice), Urban Damian (Hutnik Kraków), Zarzycki Wiktor (Hutnik Kraków), Ziemnik Łukasz (ŁKS Łagów), Góralczyk Jakub (Polonia Bytom), Pik Daniel (Radomiak II Radom), Lusiusz Sylwester (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Kapusta Adam (Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka)
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Czarni Połaniec

    Przychodzą
    Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Linda Krystian (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Trytek Mieszko (?), Hirchill Piotr (?), Ślósarczyk Jakub (?), Jędrzejczak Łukasz (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Kosowicz Jakub (Czarni Połaniec), Wiktor Bartłomiej (?), Danielski Wiktor (ŁKS Łagów), Janeczko Mateusz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Eryk Galara (Stal II Mielec), Nytko Kacper (Unia Tarnów), Stańczyk Mateusz (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Kosowicz Jakub (Czarni Połaniec), Misztal Konrad (?), Bakowski Filip (?), Orzechowski Dawid (?), Mucha Tomasz (Korona II Kielce), Podsiadły Marek (Piast Osiek), Słowik Jakub (Piast Osiek), Banik Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Kramarz Adam (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Hul Kamil (Victoria Czermin), Ferens Piotr (Wisła Sandomierz), Krępa Filip (Wisłok Wiśniowa), Kron Piotr (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Przychodzą
    Dziubiński Adrian (Chełmianka Chełm), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Linda Krystian (?), Lorenc Jakub (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Kosiba Jacek (?), Mikus Andrzej (?), Kubala Filip (?), Smoleń Jakub (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Brągiel Dariusz (?), Chernii Kostiantyn (?), Domagała Patryk (?), Lenard Kacper (?), Potocki Patryk (?), Lenard Kacper (?), Potocki Patryk (?), Tymoshenko Illia (?), Ziółko Bartosz (?), Cukrowski Jakub (ŁKS Łagów), Kostiantyn Chernii (Polonia Przemyśl), Artur Dumaniuk (Star Starachowice), Bełczowski Kamil (Wisła Sandomierz), Burzyński Fabian (Wisła Sandomierz), Mężyk Damian (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Toboła Mikołaj (Alit Ożarów), Zając Mateusz (?), Maciej Stefanowicz (?), Czernysz Jarosław (?), Mateusz Szela (?), Kosik Maciej (?), Stachurski Maciej (?), Arleison Martinez (?), Galajs Armans (?), Bartosz Żurek (?), Dereń Kacper (Łysica Bodzentyn), Dymanowski Adam (Łysica Bodzentyn), Grudziński Kamil (Pogoń 1945 Staszów), Szymański Dawid (Pogoń 1945 Staszów), Szymkowiak Karol (Skra Częstochowa), Garbacz Jakub (Stal II Kunów), Kuzior Szymon (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • KS Wiązownica

    KS Wiązownica

    Przychodzą
    Przemysław Rembisz (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski), Kordas Kornel (Korona II Kielce), Gembarowski Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Berliński Krzysztof (?), Dańczak Oliver (?), Kordas Kornel (?), Matoga Bartosz (?), Rop Kacper (?), Sitek Michał (?), Chronowski Kamil (?), Krygier Damian (?), Wolski Grzegorz (?), Maciuszko Kamil (?), Cabaj Oskar (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bury Andrzej (?), Prasoł Marcin (?), Florek Norbert (KS Wiązownica), Kiełbasa Eryk (?), Matoga Bartosz (?), Musik Michał (?), Sitek Michał (?), Surmiak Rafał (?), Wrzosek Dawid (?), Zieliński Patryk (?), Gierczak Miłosz (ŁKS Łagów), Kapuściński Patryk (Podhale Nowy Targ), Drelich Kacper (Sokół Sieniawa)
    Odchodzą
    Bentkowski Kamil (Garbarnia II Kraków), Florek Norbert (KS Wiązownica), Kumor Konrad (?), Gliniak Bartłomiej (?), Dziedzic Sebastian (?), Róg Patryk (?), Słysz Arkadiusz (?), Buć Konrad (?), Gil Arkadiusz (?), Zając Michał (?), Szafar Jakub (?), Lorenc Mateusz (?), Cynar Arkadiusz (?), Gil Radosław (?), Bałanda Jakub (?), Kruk Hubert (?), Telega Adrian (?), Hala Jakub (?), Sokolenko Valerij (?), Telega Krzysztof (?), Arleison Martinez (?), Trochim Wojciech (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Kmiotek Mirosław (Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna), Mac Jan (Sokół Sieniawa), Staszczak Arkadiusz (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Korona II Kielce

    Korona II Kielce

    Przychodzą
    Deja Adam (Arka II Gdynia), Mucha Tomasz (Czarni Połaniec), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Bieńko Bartłomiej (?), Gembarowski Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Kaczor Damian (?), Makuch Artur (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Czarniewski Paweł (?), Dańczak Oliver (?), Kawęcki Piotr (?), Santos Falciano Gabriel (?), Szulc Jakub (?), Żłobiński Ernest (?), Wende Kamil (?), Oślizło Przemysław (?), Koniec Kacper (?), Majerski Konrad (?), Anczurowski Łukasz (?), Rymon Łukasz (?), Ławniczak Mateusz (?), Konieczny Mikołaj (?), Cofalski Robert (?), Krzyżanek Dawid (?), Lachowski Kacper (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Kubuszkajtys Błażej (?), Jaskot Franciszek (?), Lisowski Dawid (?), Majewski Szymon (?), Niedbała Michał (?), Petrović Zvonimir (?), Rybus Jakub (?), Sobieniak Michał (?), Sowiński Mateusz (?), Więckowski Dawid (?), Zembol Kacper (?), Michurski Bartosz (?), Deaconu Octavian ronaldo (?), Sowiźrał Bartosz (?), Zaliński Jakub (?), Bąk Daniel (?), Bojańczyk Kacper (?), Bolek Adrian (?), Corral garcia Roberto (?), Forenc Konrad (?), Frączczak Adam (?), Jakubowski Filip (?), Jamróz Jakub (?), Jaskot Franciszek (?), Kiercz Krzysztof (?), Krzemiński Kamil (?), Łukowski Jakub (?), Marczewski Daniel (?), Moch Bartłomiej (?), Niedbała Michał (?), Nojszewski Janusz (?), Oziębło Maciej (?), Petrov Kyrylo (?), Pokora Michał (?), Santos oliveira Filipe (?), Sewerzyński Oskar (?), Shykauka Yauheni (?), Sobieniak Michał (?), Sowiński Mateusz (?), Takáč Dalibor (?), Tomczyk Paweł (?), Wójcik Piotr (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Zarandia Luka (?), Zebić Mario (?), Zembol Kacper (?), Żabka Kacper (?), Szulc Hubert (Lech II Poznań), Błanik Dawid (Odra Opole), Trojak Miłosz (Odra Opole), Sierpina Łukasz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Bartosz Pańtak (Pogoń 1945 Staszów), Danek Adrian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Smolarczyk Michał (Unia Solec Kujawski), Balić Sasa (Zagłębie Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Skrzecz Oktawian (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Marek Marcin (GKS II Nowiny), Walkowiak Maciej (Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna), Wierzchanowski Krystian (Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna), Świecarz Hubert (JKS 1909 Jarosław), Kowalik Dominik (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Thiakane Emile laurent diokel (?), Petrović Zvonimir (?), Karol Malec (?), Żyła Adrian (?), Jakub Picheta (?), Świtowski Karol (?), Eryk Borczyński (?), Kuba Fit (?), Karyś Jakub (?), Łysiak Paweł (?), Kozioł Marek (?), Cetnarski Mateusz (?), Basiuk Piotr (?), Rozmysłowski Ernest (?), Kobryń Rafał (?), Paweł Sokół (?), Słabosz Dawid (?), Piróg Artur (?), Prętnik Bartosz (?), Bujak Łukasz (?), Drej Mikołaj (?), Czerwiak Szymon (?), Lasak Bartłomiej (?), Łubek Witold (?), Stawecki Wiktor (?), Dela Patryk (?), Musiał Patryk (?), Skupień Jakub (?), Matusiewicz Michał (?), Jóźwik Artur (?), Kaczmarski Filip (?), Ivan Jukić (?), Vato Arveladze (?), Rodrigo Zalazar martinez (?), Nemanja Miletić (?), Díaz Rodríguez Hugo (?), Cukrowski Jakub (?), Kośmicki Igor (?), Michal Zyro (?), Kordas Kornel (KS Wiązownica), Dziubek Michał (KTS Weszło), Kralka Bartosz (Moravia II Morawica), Szczepanek Patryk (Moravia II Morawica), Zawadzki Michał (Moravia II Morawica), Zawierucha Igor (Moravia II Morawica), Zgrzebnicki Jan (Moravia II Morawica), Szarek Przemysław (Motor II Lublin), Dziewięcki Łukasz (Orlęta II Kielce), Śliwa Kacper (Orlęta II Kielce), Szywacz Remigiusz (Ruch Chorzów), Osobiński Jakub (Ruch Chorzów), Skiba Kamil (Sokół Ostróda), Głowacki Konrad (Spartakus Daleszyce), Turek Radosław (Wisła II Puławy), Święcki Kamil (Zenit Chmielnik)
  • ŁKS Łagów

    ŁKS Łagów

    Przychodzą
    Ziemnik Łukasz (Cracovia II), Rogoziński Kacper (Garbarnia Kraków), Tonia Maciej (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Karkocha Marcin (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Zawiasa Filip (?), Stokowiecki Mariusz (?), Bugaj Mateusz (?), Adamek Mikołaj (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Hirota Kotaro (?), Imiela Adam (?), Rogala Piotr (?), Szymocha Krystian (?), Hirota Kotaro (?), Kura Patryk (?), Kafel Bartłomiej (Motor II Lublin), Wasztyl Jakub (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Lepiarz Damian (Podhale Nowy Targ), Winkler Bartosz (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Spychka Ivan (Concordia Elbląg), Danielski Wiktor (Czarni Połaniec), Cukrowski Jakub (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Gierczak Miłosz (KS Wiązownica), Seweryn Łukasz (?), Zachara Mateusz (?), Wilk Patryk (?), Hajduk Szymon (?), Bielka Adrian (?), Jodar ruiz Daniel (?), Lopes de matos Laurent, sebastien (?), Michał Nowak (?), Szalas Dawid (Moravia II Morawica), Cichocki Piotr (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
  • Lublinianka Lublin

    Lublinianka Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Kołodziejczyk Jakub (Avia II Świdnik), Świech Marcin (Avia II Świdnik), Tymosiak Tomasz (Górnik Łęczna), Majewski Mateusz (KKS Kalisz), Janaszek Fryderyk (Legia II Warszawa), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Moraniec Kamil (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Lorenc Jakub (?), Żelazny Jakub (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Saraczyn Adam (?), Kalita Karol (?), Izdebski Grzegorz (?), Szarek Konrad (?), Buszkiewicz Piotr (?), Malinowski Igor (?), Zimoch Dominik (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Drąg Jakub (?), Kołodziejczyk Jakub (?), Lenarcik Jakub (?), Lis Dawid (?), Majewski Mateusz (?), Pinto Gomes Evandro (?), Tymosiak Tomasz (?), Marchlewski Paweł (?), Kalita Karol (Lublinianka Lublin), Adamczyk Dawid (Lublinianka Lublin), Szydłowski Marcin (?), Szymecki Mikolaj (Lublinianka Lublin), Choina Aleksander (Lublinianka Lublin), Harasimiuk Wiktor (Lublinianka Lublin), Nowak Szymon (Lublinianka Lublin), Taracha Daniel (Lublinianka Lublin), Baran Arkadiusz (?), Bichta Stanisław (?), Błażucki Kamil (?), Brzyski Tomasz (?), Drąg Jakub (?), Frączek Jacek (?), Futa Karol (?), Harasim Kacper (?), Kołacz Dominik (?), Krajewski Jakub (?), Kwiatkowski Mateusz (?), Lenarcik Jakub (?), Lewandowski Stanisław (?), Lis Dawid (?), Makowski Wiktor (?), Malec Patryk (?), Miśkiewicz Mateusz (?), Paluch Michał (?), Pinto gomes Evandro (?), Skrzycki Bartłomiej (?), Szczodrak Igror (?), Michota Marcin (Motor II Lublin), Rak Sebastian (Motor II Lublin), Myszka Norbert (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Krupa Krystian (Start Krasnystaw), Piotr Chodziutko (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Niegowski Konrad (Znicz Biała Piska)
    Odchodzą
    Kalita Karol (Lublinianka Lublin), Adamczyk Dawid (Lublinianka Lublin), Szymecki Mikolaj (Lublinianka Lublin), Choina Aleksander (Lublinianka Lublin), Harasimiuk Wiktor (Lublinianka Lublin), Nowak Szymon (Lublinianka Lublin), Taracha Daniel (Lublinianka Lublin)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Przychodzą
    Grochowski Ryszard (Grom Kąkolewnica), Szczygieł Igor (Gryf Gmina Zamość), Kołotyło Kacper (JKS 1909 Jarosław), Lach Michał (Motor II Lublin), Karkocha Marcin (?), Bieńko Bartłomiej (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Frysztak Jakub (?), Jędrocha Mateusz (?), Klyuchyk Semen (?), Kobiałka Michał (?), Ozimek Mateusz (?), Wardziak Cyprian (?), Zając Jakub (?), Bożym Jan (?), Dziuba Artur (?), Łukaszewski Tobiasz (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bubentsov Andrii (?), Duchnowski Adrian (?), Madembo Tafara (?), Maj Arkadiusz (?), Sowisz Sebastian (?), Zając Jakub (?), Koczkodaj Maksymilian (?), Wardziak Cyprian (?), Obroślak Marcel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ćwik Piotr (Avia II Świdnik), Zdybowicz Przemysław (FA GKS Bełchatów), Bryja Piotr (Lubań II Maniowy/Kluszkowce), Filipowicz Maciej (?), Jakub Syryjczyk (?), Walczyna Sebastian (?), Migal Karol (?), Stefan Imbronjev (?), Chaliadka Pavel (?), Myszka Norbert (?), Rycaj Dominik (?), Chyła Mateusz (Podlasie II Biała Podlaska), Kuszaj Eryk (Raków II Częstochowa), Ciołek Maksymilian (Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Koncewicz-żyłka Paweł (Wieczysta II Kraków)
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Podhale Nowy Targ

    Przychodzą
    Wajsak Daniel (Błękitni II Stargard), Mazurek Łukasz (Chełmianka Chełm), Banik Michał (Czarni Połaniec), Ligienza Adrian (Lubań II Maniowy/Kluszkowce), Antkowiak Hubert (Olimpia Grudziądz), Karkocha Marcin (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Baran Jakub (?), Łosin Dominik (?), Szywała Daniel (?), Jędrysiak Mateusz (?), Maćkowski Wiktor (?), Ławniczak Mateusz (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Rakowski Adrian (?), Styrczula Maciej (?), Cuber Szymon (?), Majeran Szymon (?), Bartosz Żurek (Puszcza Niepołomice), Drobńak Peter (Watra Białka Tatrzańska)
    Odchodzą
    Szymorek Mateusz (GKS Bełchatów), Lech Przemysław (GKS Jastrzębie), Serafin Patryk (Hutnik Kraków), Dunaj Dominik (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Kapuściński Patryk (KS Wiązownica), Lepiarz Damian (ŁKS Łagów), Hajdara Maciej (Lubań II Maniowy/Kluszkowce), Gałecki Michał (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Flaszka Dawid (Pelikan II Łowicz), Pierzchała Piotr (?), Kasia Arkadiusz (?), Krzyżak Kornel (?), Molis Juliusz (?), Wójciak Łukasz (?), Rędzio Jakub (?), Wojas Maksymilian (?), Błażej Kaim (?), Zubrzycki Szymon (?), Psik Paweł (?), Damian Twaróg (?), Bocheńczak Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Paweł (?), Stolarczyk Szymon (?), Janso Oliver (?), Dmytro Fastov (?), Furtak Łukasz (Raków II Częstochowa), Kowalski Jakub (Stal Stalowa Wola), Nowak Olaf (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski), Broda Mateusz (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Styrenczak Jakub (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Sobek Michał (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój)
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Przychodzą
    Misztal Rafał (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Wojtasik Piotr (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Moraniec Kamil (?), Sękowski Andrzej (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Klyuchyk Semen (?), Mierzwiński Gabriel (?), Spring Diel (?), Toporowski Krystian (?), Rybak Radosław (?), Olejniczak Tomasz (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Furman Jakub (?), Chyła Mateusz (?), Galach Brian (?), Kozłowski Jan (?), Mażysz Jakub (?), Nojszewski Dawid (?), Nos Michał (?), Podstolak Mateusz (?), Koryciński Miłosz (?), Maciąg Adam (Wisłoka Dębica)
    Odchodzą
    Kocoł Kamil (Avia Świdnik), Haponiuk Kamil (Bug Hanna), Łempicki Hubert (Cresovia Siemiatycze), Szatała Paweł (Górnik II Łęczna), Opolski Adrian (Huragan II Międzyrzec Podlaski), Chmielewski Mariusz (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Krasowski Wiktor (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Storto Milan (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Idzikowski Bartosz (Jaguar Gdańsk), Borysiuk Fabian (ŁKS III Łódź), Kuczyński Jakub (Lutnia Piszczac), Ramotowski Norbert (Lutnia Piszczac), Stankiewicz Tomasz (Lutnia Piszczac), Nieścieruk Tomasz (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Olszewski Alaksander (?), Dybowski Mateusz (?), Waśkiewicz Dawid (?), Karpiuk Konrad (?), Kulikowski Filip (?), Bagirov Nazim (?), Buraczewski Bartosz (Podlasie II Biała Podlaska), Małecki Mateusz (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Jarzynka Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn), Bartoszek Krystian (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza)
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Sokół Sieniawa

    Przychodzą
    Mac Jan (KS Wiązownica), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Szwaracki Kamil (?), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Wójt Marcin (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Linda Krystian (?), Zhdanov Oleksandr (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Wołąkiewicz Hubert (?), Danihel Josef (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Cholewa Karol (?), Jeż Mikołaj (?), Kojder Kacper (?), Rudolf Rafał (?), Twardowski Karol (?), Mazgoła Oskar (UKS SMS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Pisarek Dominik (Górnik Polkowice), Drelich Kacper (KS Wiązownica), Więcek Jakub (?), Usarz Sebastian (?), Grasza Bartosz (Stal Stalowa Wola), Wójcik Adrian (Wisłok Wiśniowa), Majewski Marek (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    Przychodzą
    Kucharczyk Paweł (Górnik Polkowice), Szuszkiewicz Mariusz (Górnik Polkowice), Kitliński Michał (Hutnik Kraków), Soszyński Łukasz (Lechia Zielona Góra), Kowalski Jakub (Podhale Nowy Targ), Grasza Bartosz (Sokół Sieniawa), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Kosiba Jacek (?), Jędrocha Mateusz (?), Myśliwiec Jakub (?), Soszyński Łukasz (?), Kotynia Szymon (?), Małkowski Krzysztof (?), Szała Jakub (?), Krzyżanowski Bartosz (?), Kołacki Marcin (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Pikuła Bartosz (?), Iwao Kosei (?), Myszogląd Kacper (?), Marut Patryk (?), Ziarko Arkadiusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Biskup Michał (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Zięba Michał (Hutnik Kraków), Drobot Aleksander (Igloopol Dębica), Skrzyniak Adrian (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Wojtysiak Oskar (Pilica Białobrzegi), Jopek Szymon (Puszcza II Niepołomice), Świderski Daniel (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Pietrzyk Kacper (?), Radulj Kamil (?), Marchewka Bartosz (?), Klepacki Szymon (?), Bartłomiej Kiełbasa (?), Krajanowski Maciej (?), Książek Mateusz (?), Filip Mucha (?), Hladik Ivan (?), Adrian Knurovsky (?), Davidik Aurel (?), Hugo encarnacao freitas Victor (?), Kacprzycki Łukasz (Wisła Puławy)
  • Unia Tarnów

    Unia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Linda Krystian (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Klimek Dominik (?), Kawarski Maksyilian (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Jasiński Michał (?), Palonek Tomasz (?), Zagórowski Piotr (?), Semkło Kacper (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bednarek Jakub (?), Chmielowski Bartosz (?), Ciuruś Kacper (?), Palonek Tomasz (?), Zagórowski Piotr (?), Rojkowicz Kacper (?), Rachfał Maksymilian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nytko Kacper (Czarni Połaniec), Ostrowski Kacper (Glinik Gorlice), Jacak Sebastian (Hutnik Kraków), Starzyk Maksymilian (LKS Nowa Jastrząbka), Kieroński Gabriel (Unia II Tarnów), Miłkowski Michał (Unia II Tarnów), Suchowski Patryk (Unia II Tarnów), Kokoszka Adam (?), Kieliszek Bartosz (?), Chwistek Mateusz (?), Bryl Jakub (?), Matyjewicz Wiktor (?), Wójcikowski Jakub (?), Lipka Jakub (?)
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Wieczysta Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Hoyo kowalski Daniel (Hutnik Kraków), Augustyn Błażej (Jagiellonia Białystok), Bujak Piotr (Legionovia Legionowo), Klimczak Adrian (ŁKS Łódź), Piejak Wiktor (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Koncewicz-żyłka Paweł (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Kaźmierczak Szymon (?), Gembarowski Marcin (?), Stadnicki Piotr (?), Wiśniewski Marcin (?), Trynkiel Paweł (?), Urszulak Sławomir (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Jasiński Michał (?), Kubala Filip (?), Zawiasa Filip (?), Kawęcki Piotr (?), Favorov Denys (?), Frańczak Adrian (?), Koncewicz-Żyłka Paweł (?), Luda Patryk (?), Paczyński Sebastian (?), Maćkowski Wiktor (?), Maćczak Bartłomiej (?), Konieczny Mikołaj (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Bąk Jakub (?), Favorov Denys (?), Frańczak Adrian (?), Gamrot Mateusz (?), Guzik Damian (?), Hebel Maksymilian (?), Jampich Dawid (?), Jankowski Maciej (?), Kołodziej Patryk (?), Kowalski Jakub (?), Krawczyk Paweł (?), Kumah Emmanuel (?), Linca Dawid (?), Majewski Radosław (?), Mak Michał (?), Miśak Patrik (?), Moulin Thibault (?), Peszko Sławomir (?), Pietras Łukasz (?), Plewka Bartosz (?), Porębski Bartłomiej (?), Siryk Bartosz (?)
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Wisła Sandomierz

    Przychodzą
    Stępień Filip (Alit Ożarów), Ciołek Sebastian (Chełmianka Chełm), Ferens Piotr (Czarni Połaniec), Sprawka Sebastian (Granit Bychawa), Adam Polit (Izolator Boguchwała), Kuzior Szymon (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Trojanowski Jakub (OKS Opatów), Marcin Sudy (Pogoń 1945 Staszów), Bruzda Jakub (Szombierki Bytom), Wódz Jakub (UKS SMS Łódź), Łatacha Mateusz (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Wójt Marcin (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Humeniuk Mykhailo (?), Trynkiel Paweł (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Lozovyi Yurii (?), Marosz Dawid (?), Dańczak Oliver (?), Soltys Denys (?), Kuchta Daniel (?), Chudoba Eryk (?), Kaźmierczak Eryk (?), Stachowiak Krystian (?), Idziaszek Jakub (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Kubuszkajtys Błażej (?), Peda Mateusz (?), Pisarek Grzegorz (?), Solodovnicov Nicolai (?), Więcek Jakub (Wisła Sandomierz), Pisarek Grzegorz (Wisła Sandomierz), Buganik Kamil (Wisła Sandomierz), Maruszczak Krystian (Wisła Sandomierz), Gospodarczyk Piotr (Wisła Sandomierz), Tenderenda Miłosz (Wisła Sandomierz), Cichoń Bartłomiej (?), Sydorenko Dmytro (?), Troianovskyi Yevhen (?), Peda Mateusz (?), Bednarz Przemysław (?), Kałaska Jakub (?), Persak Jakub (?), Wódz Igor (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rak Szymon (Avia Świdnik), Taranek Sebastian (Błękitni Kościelec), Stańczyk Mateusz (Czarni Połaniec), Ochwat Grzegorz (KP Starogard Gdański), Bełczowski Kamil (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Burzyński Fabian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Mężyk Damian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Mażysz Jakub (Podlasie II Biała Podlaska), Charszla Cezary (Sparta Dwikozy), Wróblewski Krzysztof (?), Więcek Jakub (Wisła Sandomierz), Pisarek Grzegorz (Wisła Sandomierz), Buganik Kamil (Wisła Sandomierz), Maruszczak Krystian (Wisła Sandomierz), Gospodarczyk Piotr (Wisła Sandomierz), Tenderenda Miłosz (Wisła Sandomierz), Rękas Wiktor (?), Damian Bednarek (?), Kuśmierz Mateusz (?), Bień Mateusz (?), Jarosz Szymon (?), Serek Kacper (?), Vladyslav Kudryavtsev (?), Jurewicz Michał (?), Marciniak Michał (Włókniarz II Pabianice), Kuśmierczyk Mateusz (Zjednoczeni II Stryków)
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wisłoka Dębica

    Przychodzą
    Jędryas Mateusz (Korona Rzeszów), Maślany Maciej (Korona Rzeszów), Kardyś Szymon (Korona Rzeszów), Staszczak Arkadiusz (KS Wiązownica), Karkocha Marcin (?), Pochapskyi Artur (?), Więcek Dominik (?), Linda Krystian (?), Makuch Artur (?), Bech Dmytro (?), Kaczmarek Łukasz (?), Liskowicz Kacper (?), Daniel Wojciech (?), Kardyś Szymon (?), Król Bartosz (?), Priest-Tyson Zachary (?), Bak Patryk (?), Białousko Piotr (?), Sysło Patryk (?), Falarz Wojciech (?), Król Bartosz (?), Maik Kacper (?), Ważny Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pochapskyi Denys (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Kubik Dawid (Glinik Gorlice), Maciąg Adam (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Kozłowski Jan (Podlasie II Biała Podlaska), Palonek Tomasz (Unia II Tarnów), Dziadosz Szymon (?), Kieraś Jakub (?), Cabała Dominik (?), Górecki Rafał (?), Prokop Mateusz (?), Mazur Filiberto (?), Dawid Nicoś (?)