Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2024


  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Paweł Zawistowski

    AKS SMS Łódź
  • KKS Kalisz

    Stolc Przemysław

    Arka Gdynia
  • Lech II Poznań

    Fietz Karol

    Bałtyk II Gdynia
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Salamon Dawid

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Mrózek Konrad

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Falikowski Krzysztof

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Wisła Puławy

    Ariel Wawszczyk

    Błękitni Stargard
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Szczęch Dominik

    Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Laskowski Kacper

    Carina Gubin
  • Polonia Bytom

    Brzozowski Dominik

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Pawlicki Adam

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Michalik Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Błaszczyk Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Popławski Adrian

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Markiv Oleh

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Ciszewski Kacper

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Paczos Bartosz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Reszka Aleksandra

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Czajka Mateusz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Konik Konrad

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Borysiuk Ariel

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Mikołajczak Tomasz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Szelągowski Daniel

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Ochlik Igor

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Skręta Kryspin

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Świder Hubert

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Tryhub Vladyslav

    Wisła Puławy
  • Milner Dawid

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Grzegorzewski Jakub

    Lech II Poznań
  • Cegiełka Mateusz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Karbowy Filip

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Stuenebecher Piotr

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Głowacz Emil

  • Neugebauer Bartosz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Zimnicki Szymon

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Szabłowski Sebastian

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Cegiełka Mateusz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Marszałkiewicz Michał

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wisła Puławy

    Drozdowicz Emil

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Letniowski Jakub

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Oskar Frygier

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Jagiełło Aleksander

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Paprzycki Oskar

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Wachowiak Krystian

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Klabník Martin

  • Białczyk Maciej

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Golak Sebastian

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Janicki Robert

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Neugebauer Bartosz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Prałat Antoni

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Stróżyński Szymon

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Tuszyński Patryk

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Kamil Wiktorski

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Michal Obrocnik

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Antonio Conejo

  • Byrtek Damian

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Czajkowski Paweł

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Grolik Marcin

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Kasperowicz Kacper

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Mazek Kamil

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Niepsuj David

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Sobolewski Sebastian

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Van huffel Sam

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wolsztyński Łukasz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Trojanowski Marcin

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Witan Andrzej

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Surdykowski Janusz

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Ziętarski Robert

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Kuzimski Mateusz

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Pietruszka Przemysław

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Zitko Matic

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Mudra Jan

  • Górnik Łęczna

    Kalinkowski Bartłomiej

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Motor Lublin

    Ryczkowski Adam

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Motor Lublin

    Błyszko Wojciech

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Odra Opole

    Szymon Skrzypczak

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Michał Mikołajczyk

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wikęd II Luzino

    Formela Konrad

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Filip Karbowy

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wisła Puławy

    Bracik Krystian

    Cracovia II
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Śliwa Grzegorz

    Delta Nielisz
  • Polonia Bytom

    Belica Jakub

    Drama Zbrosławice
  • Polonia Bytom

    Siwek Jakub

    Drama Zbrosławice
  • Polonia Bytom

    Wójcik Kamil

    Drama Zbrosławice
  • Lech II Poznań

    Przygoda Dawid

    GKP Bogdaniec
  • Polonia Bytom

    Mizera Kamil

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Holik Mariusz

    GKS Bełchatów
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Dominguez sacramento Antonio

    GKS II Tychy
  • Rosiński Piotr

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Niewczas Eryk

    Wisła Puławy
  • Eksman Krystian

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bednarski Michał

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Burdyna Dawid

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Siga Jakub

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Janik Adam

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Szkuat Dawid

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Guilherme Joao

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Kiebzak Szymon

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Zakharchenko Yevnienii

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Troczyński Krzysztof

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Gula Patryk

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Ochmański Piotr

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Kowalczyk Dawid

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Hupa Szymon

  • Kaczmarczyk Krystian

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Vieira Passoni Joao Paulo

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Gliwa Michał

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Kaźmierczak Patryk

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Słodowy Mateusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Caniboł Wojciech

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Tront Damian

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Szelong Bartosz

  • Kozłowski Filip

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Piotr Trąd

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Pacholski Piotr

  • Antkowiak Michał

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Kaczmarczyk Krystian

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Pryka Salvador

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Zakharchenko Yevnienii

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Kamiński Dariusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Klimkiewicz Dominik

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Misala Miłosz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Słodowy Mateusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Stanclik Daniel

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Szkudlarek Dawid

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Szymczak Daniel

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Witkowski Dawid

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Wybraniec Nataniel

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Szymura Kamil

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Weis Dawid

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Jaroszek Bartosz

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Zajączkowski Damian

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Dzida Tomasz

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Semeniuk Bartosz

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Kawula Kacper

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Ruda Marcin

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Hasior Konrad

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Kurzanowski Mateusz

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Kuś Szymon

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Salmikivi Ville jalmari

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Wysiński Natan

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Piast II Gliwice

    Borkała Remigiusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Kasperowicz Jakub

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Lech Przemysław

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Boruń Bartosz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Vieira passoni Joao paulo

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Spójnia Landek

    Gołuch Szymon

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Preuss Wiktor

    GKS Wikielec
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Paluszek Aleksander

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Polonia Bytom

    Trojanowski Jakub

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Polonia Bytom

    Pączko Sebastian

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Biskup Michał

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Iwanicki Krzysztof

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Cracovia II

    Urban Damian

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Cracovia II

    Zarzycki Wiktor

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Stachowicz Jakub

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Szpajcher Krzysztof

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Surma Patryk

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Kubowicz Dawid

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Chrabąszcz Piotr

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Kieliś Patryk

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Szablowski Karol

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wróbel Marcin

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Zagrodnik Jacob

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Rogóż Kamil

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wilk Adam

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Czyż Tomasz

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Mielańczuk Wiktor

    Lech II Poznań
  • Fryś Jakub

    Lech II Poznań
  • Wydra Marcin

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Rybus Piotr

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Chudoba Eryk

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Mięczakowski Grzegorz

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Góralski Maciej

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Andrzejewski Krystian

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Adrian Basta

  • Assinor Mark osei

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wójtowicz Piotr

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Głogowski Kamil

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Luberda Waldemar

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Szewczyk Kacper

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Waligóra Szymon

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Królikowski Maciej

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Miechówka Marcin

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Zagrodnik Jacob

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Jaklik Tomasz

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Depta Kacper

  • Igloopol Dębica

    Patryk Nowakowski

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Serafin Patryk

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Polonia Nysa

    Wojtaszek Jakub

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Zięba Michał

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Unia Tarnów

    Jacak Sebastian

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Drobot Aleksander

    Igloopol Dębica
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Łaski Wojciech

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Lech II Poznań

    Skrzypczak Mateusz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Stasik Szymon

    Karpaty Krosno
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Stanny Dominik

    KAS Konstantynów Łódzki
  • Wilczyński Jakub

    KKS Kalisz
  • KKS Kalisz

    Dudek Kacper

    KKS II Kalisz
  • KKS Kalisz

    Walczak Wiktor

    KKS II Kalisz
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Lipkowski Kasjan

    KKS Kalisz
  • Owczarek Marcel

    KKS Kalisz
  • Włodek Przemysław

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Baranowski Piotr

    KKS Kalisz
  • Sobol Hubert

    KKS Kalisz
  • Sobczak Maciej

    KKS Kalisz
  • Dybczyński Kacper

    KKS Kalisz
  • Królikowski Mateusz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Walczak Wiktor

    KKS Kalisz
  • Warzecha Michał

    KKS Kalisz
  • Kendzia Filip

    KKS Kalisz
  • Maroszek Wojciech

    KKS Kalisz
  • Soboczyński Patryk

    KKS Kalisz
  • Staszak Wiktor

    KKS Kalisz
  • KKS Kalisz

    Kendzia Filip

  • Lech II Poznań

    Szulc Hubert

    Korona II Kielce
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Danek Adrian

    Korona II Kielce
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Podgórski Jacek

    Korona Kielce
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Łysiak Paweł

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Bojas Jakub

  • Szewczyk Dawid

    Polonia Bytom
  • Kamoń Piotr

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Krekovic Leon

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Petrović Zvonimir

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Wawrzynowicz Stanisław

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kołosowski Szymon

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Dub Tobiasz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Karólczak Adam

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Koczocik Damian

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kort Kamil

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Pogorzelec Oskar

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Sobotka Michał

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Frączczak Adam

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Hawrylak Paweł

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Mroczka Jakub

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Cempa Dawid

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Sammler Kacper

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Martuszewski Igor

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Szczytniewski Sebastian

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Halko Dmytro

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kostkowski Damian

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Tuleja Radosław

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Goncerz Grzegorz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kaźmierczak Oskar

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Kozajda Michał

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Maćkowski Rafał

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Obst Robert

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Pogorzelec Oskar

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Sadzawicki Dominik

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Witasik Piotr

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Cywiński Michał

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Kaczmarek Tomasz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Cabrera clavel Jose

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Olimpia II Grudziądz

    Graczyk Michał

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Filip Modelski

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Kort Kamil

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

    Garstkiewicz Miłosz

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Murawski Sebastian

  • Resovia

    Soljic Josip

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Kulejewski Bartłomiej

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Szarpak Jakub

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Stal II Kraśnik

    Bartoś Kamil

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • KKS Kalisz

    Mączyński Mateusz

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Zając Kacper

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Polonia Bytom

    Górka Kordian

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Skrzyniak Adrian

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Cywka Tomasz

    Lech II Poznań
  • GKS Katowice

    Sanocki Krystian

    Lech II Poznań
  • GKS Katowice

    Szymczak Filip

    Lech II Poznań
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Żołądź Bruno

    Lech II Poznań
  • Sambor Wojciech

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Andersson Elias

    Lech II Poznań
  • Zawiślak Marek

    Lech II Poznań
  • Kucyniak Mateusz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Kapusta Karol

    Lech II Poznań
  • Polaczyk Emilia

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Borowczyk Tomasz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Drgas Jakub

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Bąk Kacper

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Winciersz Mateusz

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Berny Dominik

    Lech II Poznań
  • Ba Loua Adriel

    Lech II Poznań
  • Nowak Kajetan

    Lech II Poznań
  • Przebierała Jakub

    Lech II Poznań
  • Czerwiński Alan

    Lech II Poznań
  • Sobiech Artur

    Lech II Poznań
  • Stachowiak Adam

    Lech II Poznań
  • Wichtowski Maciej

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Drażdżewski Karol

    Lech II Poznań
  • Bachman Bartłomiej

    Lech II Poznań
  • Janów Damian

    Lech II Poznań
  • Pionke Michał

    Lech II Poznań
  • Suszkowski Szymon

    Lech II Poznań
  • Czarny Julian

    Lech II Poznań
  • Szymoński Oskar

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Kryg Eryk

    Lech II Poznań
  • Palacz Krystian

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Sanocki Krystian

    Lech II Poznań
  • Zagórski Jakub

    Lech II Poznań
  • Żukowski Mateusz

    Lech II Poznań
  • Wachowiak Kacper

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Kacper Wachowiak

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Ramírez Dani

  • Wójcik Mateusz

    Lech II Poznań
  • Pietrzak Maksym

    Lech II Poznań
  • Tomczyk Oskar

    Lech II Poznań
  • Gamelas de pinho sousa Afonso

    Lech II Poznań
  • Rudko Artur

    Lech II Poznań
  • Tsitaishvili Heorhii

    Lech II Poznań
  • Velde Kristoffer

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Wiktor Pleśnierowicz

  • Kozubal Antoni

    Lech II Poznań
  • Tudruj Mikołaj

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Marciniak Artur

  • Lech II Poznań

    Salamon Bartosz

  • Lech II Poznań

    Sobiech Artur

  • Lech II Poznań

    Onsorge Wojciech

  • Lech II Poznań

    Bednarek Filip

  • Lech II Poznań

    Murawski Radosław

  • Lech II Poznań

    Czerwiński Alan

  • Lech II Poznań

    Norkowski Łukasz

  • Lech II Poznań

    Kamiński Jakub

  • Lech II Poznań

    Marchwiński Filip

  • Lech II Poznań

    Skóraś Michał

  • Lech II Poznań

    Pingot Maksymilian

  • Lech II Poznań

    Zięba Dawid

  • Lech II Poznań

    Amorim pereira da silva Pedro miguel

  • Lech II Poznań

    Reis amaral Joao pedro

  • Lech II Poznań

    Dorde Crnomarković

  • Lech II Poznań

    Van der hart Mickey

  • Lech II Poznań

    Satka Lubomir

  • Lech II Poznań

    Ishak Mikael

  • Lech II Poznań

    Milić Antonio

  • Lech II Poznań

    Karlstrom Jesper

  • Lech II Poznań

    Kvekveskiri Nika

  • Lech II Poznań

    Vieira pereira Joel

  • Lech II Poznań

    Douglas Barry

  • Lech II Poznań

    Braga rebocho Pedro miguel

  • Lech II Poznań

    Ba Loua adriel d'avila

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Żukowski Mateusz

    Lech Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Bąkowski Krzysztof

    Lech Poznań
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Kisiel Jakub

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Tobiasz Kacper

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Nagrodzki Michał

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • GKS II Tychy

    Biel Bartosz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Wechman Paweł

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Śliwa Maciej

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Siast Kacper

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Wilkosz Bartłomiej

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Żak Marcin

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Zawadzki Arkadiusz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Bobek Aleksander

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Kołba Michał

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Hoti Engjell

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Zdunek Nikodem

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Monsalve Nacho

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Okhronchuk Vladyslav

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Szeliga Bartosz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Stani Jakub

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Słowik Kamil

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Wewióra Wiktor

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Cierniak Krystian

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Pietyra Patryk

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Nedashkivskyi Andrii

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Lipczyński Paweł

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Błaszczyk Damian

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Piwowarczyk Tomasz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Porada Mariusz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Misztalski Iwo

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Krawczyk Antek

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Kaczocha Dawid

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Dąbrowski Maciej

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Glapka Grzegorz

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Tutyśkinas Artemijus

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Basiński Jakub

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Borysiuk Fabian

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Greber Igor

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Malec Krystian

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Śliwa Jakub

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Żyłka Szymon

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Jan Zareda

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Jakub Marchwicki

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Wojtczak Jakub

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Ista Hugo paweł

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Balongo Nelson

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Czerwiński Wiktor

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Kajszczak Adam

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Młynarczyk Antoni

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Okhronchuk Vladyslav

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Szumski Kamil

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Wach Piotr

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Sobociński Jan

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Sójka Artur

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Korzeniewski Kacper

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Kłoszewski Mateusz

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Minias Dawid

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Miniak Jakub

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Kaczmarek Kamil

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Walasiak Wojbor

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Cavalcante mendes Ricardo

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Corral valero Samuel

  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Jurić Stipe

  • Stal II Mielec

    Dawid Kort

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • Widzew II Łódź

    Goncalves do nascimento Ricardo

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • KKS Kalisz

    Majewski Mateusz

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Zachaczewski Michał

    Łużyce Lubań
  • Polonia Bytom

    Kozicki Dawid

    LZS Piotrówka
  • Polonia Bytom

    Szczypiński Kamil

    LZS Piotrówka
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Czop Michał

    Malina Piątek
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Trochim Wojciech

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Więdłocha Eryk

    Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Szczepanek Błażej

    Miedź II Legnica
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Miś Krystian

    MKP Pogoń II Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Fiedosewicz Nikodem

    MKP Pogoń II Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Piotrowski Mateusz

    MKP Pogoń II Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Wrzosek Adrian

    MKP Pogoń II Siedlce
  • Nowak Damian

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Legia Warszawa

    Kikolski Maciej

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Gros Szymon

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Milašius Titas

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Borkowski Bartosz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Kryczka Szymon

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Żochowski Krzysztof

    Wisła Puławy
  • Gryglak Krystian

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Haręza Marcin

    Wisła Puławy
  • Żółtowski Adam

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Wierzbic Krzysztof

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Mamis Tomasz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Bartoszek Paweł

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Burek Jakub

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Majewski Mateusz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Majewski Robert

    Wisła Puławy
  • Misiak Przemysław

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Pawłowski Ireneusz

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Hanusiak Gabriel

    Wisła Puławy
  • Uznański Filip

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Krawczyk Jakub

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Oczoś Szymon

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Nowak Damian

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Wiewiórka Tomasz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Grochowski Marcel

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Stankiewicz Kacper

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Wiewiórka Tomasz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Leszczuk Dominik

  • Kowynia Jakub

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Lewandowski Tomasz

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Prochownik Robert

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Dzięcioł Ernest

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Lucas Campello magalhães guedes

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Maciej Górski

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Rokosz Kamil

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Aya Diouf

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    López miguez Miguel

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Szuprytowski Damian

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Polonia Bytom

    Płonka Michał

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Napora Krzysztof

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Wisła Puławy

    Konc Jakub

    MKS Piaseczno
  • Wisła Puławy

    Owczarzak Piotr

    MKS Piaseczno
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Skrzypek Łukasz

    MKS Trzebinia
  • KKS Kalisz

    Staszak Jakub

    Motor II Lublin
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Rudol Sebastian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Mateusz Wyjadłowski

    Motor Lublin
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Gancarczyk Krzysztof

    Moto Jelcz Oława
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Dudzic Bartłomiej

    Niwa Nowa Wieś
  • Lech II Poznań

    Kaczmarek Arkadiusz

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Marcin Rajch

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • GKS Tychy

    Stefaniak Marcel

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Kociemski Igor

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Słowik Adam

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Suchański Radosław

    Polonia Bytom
  • Holovanov Ruslan

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Filipczyk Kacper

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Senkewich Yan

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Yatsenko Oleksandr

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Winiarski Dawid

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Stecura Dariusz

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Seweryn Igor

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Gadomska Maja

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Piekarski Adrian

    Polonia Bytom
  • Rajch Marcin

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Wojtyra Dawid

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Wąchała Arkadiusz

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Działowy Jakub

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Bartlewski Sebastian

  • Stanisławski Szymon

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Olimpia II Elbląg

    Winsztal Patryk

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Bawolik Marcin

  • Łęgowski Łukasz

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Jakubczyk Patryk

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Miłosz Kałahur

    Resovia
  • Danilczyk Dawid

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Famulak Maciej

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Kuczałek Michał

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Turzyniecki Łukasz

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Wojtyra Dawid

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Czarny Michał

  • Olimpia II Elbląg

    Kurbiel Piotr

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Olimpia II Elbląg

    Krawczun Hubert

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Pokrywka Łukasz

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Winiarski Dawid

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Szymonowicz Ariel

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Zając Marcel

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Guilherme Joao

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Eduardo Da conceicao maciel

  • Łabecki Konrad

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Wierzba Dawid

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Eryk Filipczyk

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Milanowski Sebastian

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Oleksii Prytuliak

  • Błękitni Stargard

    Sasiak Dominik

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Zachorski Jan

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Sujecki Nikodem

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Kołomański Nikolas

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Puzio Sebastian

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Staniek Krystian

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Bąba Jarosław

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Chernii Kostiantyn

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Kwiryng Damian

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Vu Thanh Damian

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Winsztal Patryk

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Skórecki Patryk

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Mich Hubert

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Prykaszczyk Filip

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Karmelita Bartosz

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Gojko Denis

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Górski Kacper

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Kurowski Kamil

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Kwiryng Damian

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Leirosa junior Amarildo

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Olszewski Sebastian

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Owczarek Piotr

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Rogala Sebastian

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Salguero cuenca Erick

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Sikorski Oskar

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Szczepaniak Jakub

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Daniel Osiecki

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Landowski Karol

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Marko Zawada

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Prange Patryk

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Romero tadlaoui Najim

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Okraska Filip

    Olimpia II Grudziądz
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Rychert Kacper

    Olimpia II Grudziądz
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Zalepa Sebastian

    Orkan Buczek
  • Polonia Bytom

    Maj Arkadiusz

    Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski
  • Wisła Puławy

    Figura Jakub

    Orzeł Baniocha
  • Polonia Bytom

    Iwanek Daniel

    Orzeł Łękawica
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Czajkowski Kacper

    Pelikan II Łowicz
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Wojtysiak Oskar

    Pilica Białobrzegi
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Antkowiak Hubert

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Misztal Rafał

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Nojszewski Dawid

    Podlasie II Biała Podlaska
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Sacharuk Michał

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • KKS Kalisz

    Zachara Jakub

    Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce
  • KKS Kalisz

    Zadka Adam

    Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Włodarczyk Łukasz

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Zejdler Łukasz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Cracovia II

    Góralczyk Jakub

    Polonia Bytom
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Zieliński Lucjan

    Polonia Bytom
  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Lipp Mateusz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Mirus Eryk

    Polonia Bytom
  • Leżoń Paweł

    Polonia Bytom
  • Łukasik Wiktoria

    Polonia Bytom
  • Pustelnik Michał

    Polonia Bytom
  • Nowak Damian

    Polonia Bytom
  • Nascimento Filipe

    Polonia Bytom
  • Młynarczyk Mateusz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Ochwat Grzegorz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Piątek Juliusz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Chrzanowska Alicja

    Polonia Bytom
  • Makowski Jakub

    Polonia Bytom
  • Jurkiewicz Kacper

    Polonia Bytom
  • Sobuś Adam

    Polonia Bytom
  • Polonia Bytom

    Piotr Topolewski

  • Ruch Chorzów

    Zubkov Ruslan

    Polonia Bytom
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Żagiel Filip

    Polonia Bytom
  • Stal II Brzeg

    Gajda Tomasz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Polonia Bytom

    Dudek Denis

    Polonia Nysa
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Jopek Szymon

    Puszcza II Niepołomice
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Kiełkucki Maciej

    Radomiak II Radom
  • KKS Kalisz

    Kaszuba Andrzej

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Odra Opole

    Sauczek Czarek

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Gulczyński Grzegorz

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Mrsic Matej

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Simonian Dawid

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Toshboltaev Abdullokh

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Reclaw Aleksander

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Nowak Jakub

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Kupisz Tomasz

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Nowicki Szymon

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Słomka Wojciech

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Bil Mateusz

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Pawelec Igor

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Ciok Krzysztof

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Uszkiewicz Jarosław

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Górski Marcel

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Jakubik Wojciech

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Telatyński Krzysztof

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Szymon Dzwoniarek

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Wielebiński Łukasz

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Deja Sebastian

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Burzyński Oskar

  • Górski Marcel

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Damian Piotrowski

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Miller Michał

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Kopania Jan

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Bartosz Kuźniarski

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Kuba Lizakowski

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Paweł Flis

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Jakub Witek

  • Lipka Filip

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Płotka Adam

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Straus Jonatan

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Zaborowski Wiktor

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Jakub Litwin

  • Radunia Stężyca

    Pawłowski Filip

  • Widzew II Łódź

    Dejewski Tomasz

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Widzew II Łódź

    Kita Przemysław

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Wisła Płock

    Zynek Bartosz

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Świderski Daniel

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Sujecki Nikodem

    Resovia
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Szczepan Daniel

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Szur Przemysław

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Kwietniewski Mikołaj

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Mas Maciej

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Surzyn Michał

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Resovia

    Wróbel Jakub

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Wróbel Jakub

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Bizoń Konrad

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Trela Dariusz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Geniec Mateusz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Nõmm Karl-Romet

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Krzemiński Mariusz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Piter-Bučko Michal

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Gach Kacper

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Kapica Patryk

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Lusiusz Sylwester

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Merebashvili Giorgi

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Nekić Ivan

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Popiela Mateusz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Toporkiewicz Krzysztof

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Łukasz Zjawiński

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Flis Marcin

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Kobryń Rafał

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Kornel Osyra

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Tadeusz Socha

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Dominik Kun

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Maciej Korzym

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Grzegorz Baran

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Radosław Kanach

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Szymon Kuźma

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Kamil Ogorzały

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Daniel Bielica

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Thiago Rodrigues de souza

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Zych Jakub

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Dikov Svetoslav

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Koffie Gershon

  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Iskra Jakub

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Gabrych Mariusz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Górka Dawid

    Sęp Droginia
  • GKS Katowice

    Kozłowski Filip

    Skra Częstochowa
  • GKS Katowice

    Sadowski Hubert

    Skra Częstochowa
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Szymkowiak Karol

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Damian Hilbrycht

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Bursztyn Jakub

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Krzyżak Oskar

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Magdziarz Mateusz

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Ogrodniczuk Jan

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Smoderek Kacper

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Pęgiel Adam

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Cierzniak Rafał

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Kołodziejczyk Paweł

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Świętosławski Arkadiusz

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Niedzielski Jakub

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Czajka Beniamin

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Wojtyra Kamil

  • Skra Częstochowa

    Burman Bartłomiej

  • Skra Częstochowa

    Żabik Adrian

  • Skra Częstochowa

    Baranowicz Bartosz

  • Skra Częstochowa

    Krawczyk Oskar

  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Michalski Szymon

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Warta Poznań

    Sangowski Jakub

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Widzew Łódź

    Gołębiowski Radosław

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Wisła Puławy

    Flak Jan

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Bartłomiej Babiarz

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Frasik Bartłomiej

    Śląsk II Wrocław
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Dariusz Gmosiński

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Florczak Norbert

    Wisła Puławy
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Klimek Błażej

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Polonia Bytom

    Maj Michał

    Stal Brzeg
  • Lech II Poznań

    Mrozek Bartosz

    Stal II Mielec
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Wolski Maciej

    Stal II Mielec
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Dudek Mateusz

    Stal Mielec
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Wolski Bartosz

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Kucharczyk Paweł

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Szuszkiewicz Mariusz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Kitliński Michał

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Soszyński Łukasz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Podhale Nowy Targ

    Kowalski Jakub

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Grasza Bartosz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Strózik Sebastian

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Matuszek Sandra

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Imiela Adam

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Oko Damian

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Rogala Piotr

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Soszyński Łukasz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Kołacki Marcin

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Wydra Kacper

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Kozłowski Antoni

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Leśniak Dominik

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Szała Jakub

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Pietrzyk Kacper

  • Pikuła Bartosz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Iwao Kosei

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Myszogląd Kacper

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Marut Patryk

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Ziarko Arkadiusz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Radulj Kamil

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Marchewka Bartosz

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Klepacki Szymon

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Bartłomiej Kiełbasa

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Krajanowski Maciej

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Książek Mateusz

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Filip Mucha

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Hladik Ivan

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Adrian Knurovsky

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Davidik Aurel

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Hugo encarnacao freitas Victor

  • Broń Radom

    Kośmicki Igor

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Kalisz Dawid

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • DKS Dobre Miasto

    Łukasz Borkowski

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • GKS Wikielec

    Szypulski Sebastian

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • KKS Kalisz

    Waleńcik Bartosz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Karlikowski Michał

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Shibata Shun

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Jarzynka Mateusz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Mądrzyk Jakub

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Żwir Karol

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Start Nidzica

    Sobotka Mateusz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Start Nidzica

    Bartosz Florek

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Retlewski Dawid

    Wisła Puławy
  • Bazyli Damian

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Kozak Tomasz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Hroshko Oleksandr

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Borkowski Łukasz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Piętoń Tomasz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Szabaciuk Filip

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Świerczyński Jakub

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Dworak Maciej

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Szypulski Sebastian

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Dowgiałło Szymon

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Żukowski Michał

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Niewiadomski Marek

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Grzesiak Jakub

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Drabiszczak Mateusz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Jońca Mateusz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Spychała Maciej

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Syldatk Konrad

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Tecław Jakub

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Wójcik Filip

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Wisła Puławy

    Kuban Lukas

  • Wisła Puławy

    Shaginyan David

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Małkowski Maciej

    Szczakowianka Jaworzno
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Ostrovskyi Denys

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Becht Filip

    Unia II Skierniewice
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Magdziarz Mateusz

    Unia II Skierniewice
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Zielecki Mateusz

    Unia Janikowo
  • KKS Kalisz

    Baran Mateusz

    Ursus Warszawa
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Kozłowski Marcin

    Victoria II Sulejówek
  • KKS Kalisz

    Przybył Maurycy

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Michalski Seweryn

    Warta Sieradz
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Wołąkiewicz Hubert

    Wiara Lecha Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Krivets Sergei

    Wiara Lecha Poznań
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Klimczak Adrian

    Wieczysta II Kraków
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hoyo kowalski Daniel

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Leszczyński Patryk

    Wisła II Płock
  • Kołtański Damian

    Wisła Puławy
  • Majewski Robert

    Wisła Puławy
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Chmiel Sławomir

    Wisła Kraków
  • Lech II Poznań

    Niewiadomski Jakub

    Wisła Kraków
  • Wisła Puławy

    Gradecki Bartłomiej

    Wisła Płock
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Zieliński Piotr

    Wisła Puławy
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Gościniak Adrian

    Wisła Puławy
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Klichowicz Mateusz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Kacprzycki Łukasz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Posiadała Albert

    Wisła Puławy
  • Migo Łukasz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Stefaniak Mariusz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Zaczyk Marcin

    Wisła Puławy
  • Balewski Adrian

    Wisła Puławy
  • Rutz Filip

    Wisła Puławy
  • Cheba Dominik

    Wisła Puławy
  • Jakóbczyk Bartłomiej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Czajkowski Jakub

    Wisła Puławy
  • Sapielak Błażej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Tupchii Andrii

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wilenta Maciej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Przywara Oskar

    Wisła Puławy
  • Dziuba Artur

    Wisła Puławy
  • Plichta Mikołaj

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Puławy

    Pawłowski Karol

  • Wisła Puławy

    Kołotyło Kacper

  • Azikiewicz Piotr

    Wisła Puławy
  • Filgueira pazos Jose

    Wisła Puławy
  • Janiczek Jakub

    Wisła Puławy
  • Kaczmarek Mateusz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Mościcki Łukasz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Turek Radosław

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Puławy

    Bartosiak Bartłomiej

  • Wisła Puławy

    Cyfert Błażej

  • Wisła Puławy

    Lisowski Piotr

  • Wisła Puławy

    Kondracki Kacper

  • Wisła Puławy

    Luis pedro Martins gaio

  • Wisła Puławy

    Irakli Meskhiia

  • Wisła Puławy

    Alen Ploj

  • Szymanek Kacper

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Puławy

    Dominik Banach

  • Wisła Puławy

    Wolski Bartłomiej

  • Wisła Puławy

    Leonard Brykowski

  • Wisła Puławy

    Jan Czapla

  • Wisła Puławy

    Carlos daniel Cevada teixeira

  • Wisła Puławy

    Ilić Stefan

  • GKS Katowice

    Woźniak Arkadiusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Makowski Tomasz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Miedź Legnica

    Adamski Rafał

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Kobusiński Szymon

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Posmyk Milan

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Maciaś Arkadiusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Szkolnicki Szymon

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • De Souza Mergue Vitor Gabriel

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Czernecki Szczepan

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Gniewczyński Tomasz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Sawicki Daniel

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Machowski Marcin

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Foryś Wojciech

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bachorski Patryk

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Popielec Cyprian

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Wdowiak Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Dioudis Sokratis

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Siemieniuk Paweł

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kopacz Bartosz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kusztal Patryk

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Mata Luís

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Gregorski Dominik

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kizyma Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Reguła Marcel

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Pilch Hubert

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Sękowski Dawid

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Rachelski Miłosz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Jurek Maksymilian

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bieszczad Kacper

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Rogalski Jakub

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bohar Damjan

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Ratajczyk Adam

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bielak Jakub

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Czuban Błażej

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Gaprindashvili Tornike

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Giorbelidze Guram

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Buric Jasmin

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Dieng Cheikhou

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Dolezal Martin

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Hinokio Koki

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Poletanović Marko

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bartolewski Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bieszczad Kacper

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Bogacz Michał

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Chmarek Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Chodyna Kacper

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Frankowski Kasjan

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Fura Kamil

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Jach Jarosław

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Karasiński Szymon

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kizyma Mateusz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kłudka Bartłomiej

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kocaba Filip

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kolan Jakub

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kopacz Bartosz

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kozdroń Oskar

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kruszelnicki Paweł

    Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Kubacki Aleksander

    Zagłębie II Lubin