Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2024
-
Agricola Klimontów
Przychodzą
Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Skoczek Bartosz (?), Kajstura Konrad (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Pomagiel Grzegorz (?), Stefańczyk Marcin (?), Strzelski-Czekaj Paweł (?), Frąckowiak Mikołaj (?), Bielecki Dawid (?), Kowal Bartosz (?), Makola Krystian (?), Strzelski-czekaj Paweł (?), Wątek Mateusz (?), Wawrzeń Dawid (Marcovia II Marki), Baranowski Krzysztof (Novi Narama), Niedźwiedź Piotr (Victoria Skalbmierz)Odchodzą
Piątek Łukasz (?), Bąkowski Jakub (?) -
Cobra Wężerów
Przychodzą
Paczos Bartosz (?), Cegielski Tomasz (?), Hanusiak Gabriel (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Wiszniowski Bartosz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Wechman Paweł (?), Krzyżanowski Michał (?), Mabika Sakhiseni (?), Dzidowski Kamil (?), Molong Marcin (?), Rolka Andrzej (?), Kałużny Mateusz (?), Wojtaszek Maciej (?), Gajos Tomasz (?), Hatny Krzysztof (?), Kramarz Bartosz (?), Krupa Sebastian (?), Kwieciński Mateusz (?), Nowaczek Maciej (?), Soczówka Radosław (?)Odchodzą
Samilovsky Serhii (?), Kopeć Mateusz (Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki), Rosół Robert (Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki), Szarek Damian (Olimpia Czaple Wielkie), Wiecek Mateusz (Victoria Smroków), Zielonka Patryk (Wikliniarz Woźniki) -
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Przychodzą
Kopeć Mateusz (Cobra Wężerów), Rosół Robert (Cobra Wężerów), Roszak Michał (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Kamiński Patryk (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Dyrdaś Sebastian (?), Parszewski Mateusz (?), Rachwał Dawid (?), Sito Piotr (?), Szała Jakub (?), Mikołajczyk Stanisław (?), Cielesta Marcin (?), Cielesta Tomasz (?), Ciś Sebastian (?), Czaja Jakub (?), Daszyński Adrian (?), Gaik Marcin (?), Glaba Krystian (?), Górski Norbert (?), Kopeć Wojciech (?), Kwiecień Mariusz (?), Kwiecień Adam (?), Mnich Dominik (?), Otok Hubert (?), Parszewski Mateusz (?), Pawłowski Radosław (?), Portka Zbigniew (?), Rachwał Paweł (?), Rachwał Dawid (?), Rędziak Dariusz (?), Sito Piotr (?), Słoka Damian (?), Szych Dawid (?), Wierzbowski Patryk (?), Włodarczyk Bartłomiej (?), Wróblewski Grzegorz (?), Zapart Krzysztof (?), Zyguła Damian (?), Bochniak Krzysztof (MGTS Działoszyce), Garnek Bartosz (MGTS Działoszyce), Kordyś Maciej (MGTS Działoszyce) -
Kosynierzy Łuczyce
Przychodzą
Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Gałązkiewicz Grzegorz (?), Marzec Krzysztof (?), Krupa Bartosz (?), Barłowski Mateusz (?), Kałkus Artur (?), Kluzek Marcin (?), Janasek Robert (?), Adamski Sebastian (?), Augustyniak Krzysztof (?), Bednarczyk Sebastian (?), Boro Przemysław (?), Hinc Jan (?), Krynicki Maciej (?), Ligas Damian (?), Pyrz Dariusz (?), Pyż Bartosz (?), Tłustowski Arkadiusz (?), Wolański Grzegorz (?)Odchodzą
Milbałer Dariusz (?), Pietrzak Grzegorz (?), Gaudyn Adam (?), Szot Mateusz (?), Nocoń Sławomir (?), Jewuła Kamil (?), Cebula Michał (?), Gałązkiewicz Grzegorz (?), Latko Adrian (?), Kisiel Konrad (?), Mazur Paweł (?), Majewski Dawid (?), Wilk Jakub (Wanda Kraków), Bucki Piotr (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno), Nowak Jarosław (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno), Nowak Dawid (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno), Bigos Artur (Wisła Borusowa), Halada Sebastian (Zawisza II Sulechów), Lichoń Dawid (Zawisza II Sulechów) -
LKS II Niedźwiedź
Przychodzą
Rosa Kacper (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Kamiński Patryk (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Bąk Kacper (?), Florczykowski Robert (?), Ciastowicz Szymon (?), Czarny Artur (?), Czarny Grzegorz (?), Gruca Łukasz (?), Wójcik Artur (?), Reczek Grzegorz (?), Jaszczyk Radosław (?), Wilk Jarosław (?), Wojtaszek Maciej (?), Kałużny Adam (?), Stodulski Łukasz (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Ambroszczyk Filip (?), Kurczych Michał (?), Marek Jan (?), Strój Dawid (?), Wnęk Mateusz (?), Wyjadłowski Norbert (?), Łakomy Dominik (LKS Niedźwiedź), Wyjadłowski Karol (Płomień Kościelec), Żarnowiecki Mateusz (Pogoń Miechów)Odchodzą
Zając Sławomir (?), Szwagrzyk Paweł (?), Gałkowski Sławomir (?), Jabłoński Piotr (?), Rosół Bartosz (?), Łach Mateusz (LKS Niedźwiedź), Chłoń Dawid (Partyzant Dojazdów), Nowak Krystian (Sparta Skrzeszowice), Janas Leszek (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) -
LKS Polanowice
Przychodzą
Raj Jakub (Bibiczanka Bibice), Zabagło Maciej (Gwiazda Brzegi), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Janów Damian (?), Drgas Jakub (?), Czernecki Szczepan (?), Munik Marcel (?), Bursa Rafał (?), Jagła Krzysztof (?), Kaczor Grzegorz (?), Lepiarczyk Paweł (?), Pruszczeński Konrad (?), Czaderski Andrzej (?), Grdeń Dawid (?), Kaczor Grzegorz (?), Klocek Wiktor (?), Krupiński Rafał (?), Kupis Piotr (?), Ozga Bartosz (?), Prochal Dominik (?), Stefanowicz Daniel (?), Bursa Rafał (Trątnowianka Trątnowice), Osika Michał (Trątnowianka Trątnowice), Lepiarczyk Paweł (Victoria Smroków)Odchodzą
Ożóg Grzegorz (Bibiczanka Bibice), Wyżga Maciej (Bibiczanka Bibice), Ozog Krzysztof (Bibiczanka Bibice), Bukowiński Adam (?), Sadowski Bartłomiej (?), Szczepańczyk Krzysztof (?), Grabowski Maciej (?), Kęsek Maciej (?), Kotara Jakub (?), Kalinowski Sebastian (?), Stefański Maciej (Strażak Goszcza) -
Milenium Radziemice
Przychodzą
Konieczny Radosław (Juvenia Prandocin), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Pilch Hubert (?), Siast Kacper (?), Szymusik Krzysztof (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Dobko Jan (?), Seweryn Igor (?), Kowalczyk Dawid (?), Gąsior Tomasz (?), Konieczny Radosław (?), Piwowarski Bartłomiej (?), Śliwa Piotr (?), Woźny Paweł (?), Adamek Michał (?), Bętkowski Karol (?), Bielawski Kamil (?), Czyżowski Damian (?), Jabłoński Piotrek (?), Kurkiewicz Paweł (?), Łakomy Kamil (?), Perek Arkadiusz (?), Piwowarski Bartłomiej (?), Raś Krystian (?), Węgrzynowicz Łukasz (?), Włodarczyk Dominik (?), Zygmuntowicz Jakub (?), Białko Kamil (Strażak Goszcza)Odchodzą
Łoboda Sebastian (?), Łyduch Damian (?), Sikora Szymon (?), Mierzwa Kamil (?), Małecki Piotr (?), Oraczewski Dominik (?), Ulicki Janusz (?), Mętel Sebastian (?) -
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie
Przychodzą
Szarek Damian (Cobra Wężerów), Gąsior Marcel (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Siast Kacper (?), Milner Dawid (?), Olowo Tobiasz (?), Maik Piotr (?), Mykhailov Oleksii (?), Kowalczyk Dawid (?), Cygan Kacper (?), Szarek Damian (?), Grabny Mateusz (?), Stelmach Mikołaj (?), Podsiadło Paweł (?), Sławski Marcin (?)Odchodzą
Łukasik Daniel (Novi Narama), Kozieł Piotr (?), Świdziński Kazimierz (?), Waluszczyk Mateusz (?), Konopka Bartłomiej (?), Kwiek Wiktor (?) -
Orzeł Iwanowice
Przychodzą
Banaszek Grzegorz (Juvenia Prandocin), Świerk Stanisław (Michałowianka Michałowice), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Pawlicki Adam (?), Trubicki Szymon (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Żółtowski Adam (?), Seweryn Igor (?), Krzemiński Mariusz (?), Wrona Antoni (?), Adamczyk Bartłomiej (?), Drożdż Jakub (?), Połomski Tomasz (?), Pazdro Aleksander (?), Kasprowicz Mateusz (?), Adamczyk Bartłomiej (?), Czapla Wiktor (?), Góralczyk Paweł (?), Gumula Gabriel (?), Jagłowski Jakub (?), Jakubek Kamil (?), Karnia Norbert (?), Misiak Dominik (?), Palik Paweł (?), Pazdro Aleksander (?), Połomski Tomasz (?), Richert Kamil (?), Drożdż Jakub (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Potiienko Liubomyr (Wiarusy II Igołomia)Odchodzą
Michalski Paweł (LZS Czarnochowice), Szczepanik Paweł (LZS Czarnochowice), Borovicanin Petar (?), Ziarko Dariusz (?), Jazgar Dawid (?), Słota Grzegorz (?), Palik Mateusz (?), Spivak Oleksandr (?), Kurek Mateusz (Płomień Jerzmanowice), Piechaczek Dominik (Płomień Jerzmanowice), Robak Marcin (Pogoń Kraków), Bigaj Miłosz (Strażak Kokotów), Serafin Rafał (Strażak Kokotów), Suszek Grzegorz (Strażak Kokotów), Koselak Krzysztof (Zieleńczanka Zielonki), Komenda Tomasz (Zieleńczanka Zielonki) -
Strażak Goszcza
Przychodzą
Lech Łukasz (LKS Niedźwiedź), Stefański Maciej (LKS Polanowice), Nawrocki Michał (Orzeł Bębło), Tiron Heorhii (Sportowiec Modlniczka), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Kajstura Konrad (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Wójcik Jacek (?), Czop Michał (?), Pietyra Patryk (?), Broś Mateusz (?), Górny Szymon (?), Jajeśnica Bartłomiej (?), Jędrychowski Mariusz (?), Nawrocki Michał (?), Stefański Maciej (?), Tiron Heorhii (?), Pyszka Kornel (?), Cekiera Maciej (?), Dulian Piotr (?), Kleczkiewicz Marcin (?), Kwieciński Kamil (?), Leśniak Kamil (?), Marek Szymon (?), Natkaniec Kamil (?), Żelazny Michał (?)Odchodzą
Pudłowski Michał (Galicja Raciborowice), Białko Kamil (Milenium Radziemice), Kaliuzhnyi Volodymyr (Podgórze Kraków), Sewiło Daniel (?), Piątkowski Kamil (?), Wolski Tomasz (?), Florek Tomasz (?), Mzyk Piotr (?), Pierwoła Andrzej (?), Sapała Sebastian (?), Dropek Sławomir (?), Kiełtyka Kamil (?), Machnik Tomasz (?), Król Krystian (?), Muszak Sebastian (?), Dutkiewicz Kacper (?), Pałetko Dawid (?), Kachorenko Andrii (?), Nagy Slavomir (?), Furlaga Paweł (?), Będkowski Krystian (?), Kaczmarczyk Paweł (?) -
Trątnowianka Trątnowice
Przychodzą
Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Maik Piotr (?), Gradek Miłosz (?), Siwak Kacper (?), Soczawa Klaudia (?), Cieślik Michał (?), Ochlust Paweł (?), Rojek Paweł (?), Syryca Sebastian (?), Zębala Ii Szymon (?), Waszkiewicz Kamil (?), Mania Kacper (?), Migdałek Krystian (?), Skiba Arkadiusz (?), Traczyk Alan (?), Zębala ii Szymon (?), Żelazko Artur (?), Nalepa Michał (Zieleńczanka Zielonki)Odchodzą
Stanula Mariusz (Batory Wola Batorska), Bursa Rafał (LKS Polanowice), Osika Michał (LKS Polanowice), Gregorczyk Sebastian (?), Kręcisz Robert (?), Oleś Marcin (?), Grzesik Barłomiej (?), Siara Tomasz (?), Ostrowski Jerzy (?), Kulpiński Paweł (?), Luty Grzegorz (?), Gałka Wiktor (?), Zębala Szymon (?), Mucharski Andrzej (?) -
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Przychodzą
Bucki Piotr (Kosynierzy Łuczyce), Nowak Jarosław (Kosynierzy Łuczyce), Nowak Dawid (Kosynierzy Łuczyce), Stańczyk Marek (Krobianka Krobia), Janas Leszek (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Świdziński Łukasz (LKS Niedźwiedź), Kuczkowski Michał (Płomień Kościelec), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Pawlicki Adam (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Kajstura Konrad (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Rachelski Miłosz (?), Otto Jakub (?), Szafrański Piotr (?), Ćwikliński Szymon (?), Gołdyn Krystian (?), Kopytchak Mykhailo (?), Migas Piotr (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Pokorniak Kacper (?), Zaręba Oskar (?), Talaga Igor (?), Bucki Bartłomiej (?), Bucki Mieczysław (?), Ćwikliński Szymon (?), Gołdyn Krystian (?), Hajduk Marcin (?), Koperczak Krystian (?), Król Sebastian (?), Krupiński Damian (?), Krupiński Dawid (?), Maj Krzysztof (?), Migas Piotr (?), Oraczewski Mariusz (?), Pączkowski Maciej (?), Pokorniak Jarosław (?), Pokorniak Kacper (?), Przytuła Krystian (?), Smętek Daniel (?), Sobieraj Marcin (?), Sprynca Stanisław (?), Świętek Patryk (?), Zapała Kamil (?), Zaręba Oskar (?), Zasada Mateusz (?)