Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Iskra Kotuń

    Iskra Kotuń

    Przychodzą
    Niewiatowski Michał (?), Boruciński Mateusz (?), Czapski Norbert (?), Czarnocki Damian (?), Gruszka Paweł (?), Grzegorczyk Michał (?), Hukowski Tomasz (?), Iskra Paweł (?), Kamiński Michał (?), Kania Marek (?), Krupa Łukasz (?), Kuczyński Arkadiusz (?), Kuć Łukasz (?), Lęgas Adrian (?), Łokietek Krzysztof (?), Milewski Rafał (?), Niewiatowski Kamil (?), Pałka Marcin (?), Parapura Andrzej (?), Serbista Rafał (?), Szczepaniak Michał (?), Urban Adam (?), Walewski Michał (?), Wojewódzki Mateusz (?), Woźny Bartosz (?), Wójcik Damian (?), Wójcik Michał (?)
  • Kolektyw Oleśnica

    Kolektyw Oleśnica

    Przychodzą
    Mielcarz Jakub (?), Pycek Sylwester (?), Gajowniczek Łukasz (?), Pilich Marcin (?), Redosz Adrian (?), Adamiak Piotr (?), Adamiak Kacper (?), Bulik Marcin (?), Czajka Adrian (?), Dzięcioł Adrian (?), Jajszczak Wojciech (?), Karasiński Krzysztof (?), Kiełczykowski Daniel (?), Komar Kamil (?), Kot Denis (?), Kublik Radosław (?), Lewandowski Michał (?), Markowicz Albert (?), Pawlak Adrian (?), Pawlak Adam (?), Pilich Adrian (?), Polak Michał (?), Pucyk Marcin (?), Rogala Mariusz (?), Rosa Bartłomiej (?), Rucikowski Paweł (?), Stanisławowski Kamil (?), Wysocki Bartosz (?), Zarankiewicz Maciej (?)
  • Kosovia Kosów Lacki

    Kosovia Kosów Lacki

    Przychodzą
    Ogonowski Jakub (?), Pieńkowski Kaceper (Zorza Sterdyń)
    Odchodzą
    Jaszczuk Radosław (?), Mróz Tobiasz (?), Okowańczuk Jakub (?), Wojtczuk Marcin (?), Żochowski Paweł (?), Dec Dominik (?), Karędys Adam (?), Mróz Kacper (?), Trzciński Dominik (?), Wasik Jakub (?), Mateusiak Rafał (?), Badura Michał (?), Zieliński Daniel (Tygrys Huta Mińska)
  • ŁDK Łosice

    ŁDK Łosice

    Przychodzą
    Starosielski Daniel (?), Kamiński Adam (?), Cieśluk Hubert (?), Kozioł Mateusz (?), Izdebski Michał (?), Kaźmierczak Grzegorz (?), Pączek Przemysaw (?), Głuchowski Jakub (?), Kaniewski Łukasz (?), Kowaluk Igor (?), Maciejuk Artur (?), Podlipniak Jakub (?), Skwierczyński Daniel (?), Chwedoruk Marcin (?), Demianiuk Artur (?), Dołęgowski Michał (?), Jaszczuk Piotr (?), Maleńczyk Jakub (?), Marczewski Dominik (?), Naumiuk Łukasz (?), Pączek Cezary (?), Sawicki Marek (?), Szpura Maciej (?), Szupiluk Mariusz (?), Ułasiuk Dawid (?), Wielgórski Damian (?), Żek Daniel (?), Radziwonka Bartłomiej (Tęcza Korczew)
  • LKS Ostrówek

    LKS Ostrówek

    Przychodzą
    Smolewski Klaudiusz (Korona Jadów), Radecki Patryk (ŁKS Łochów), Brewczyński Dominik (?), Dłuski Maciej (?), Kowalczyk Bartosz (?), Morajko Damian (?), Pasanik Wojciech (?), Sulej Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zalewski Paweł (?), Kozanka lipka Artur (?), Stefan Piotr (?), Filipowicz Daniel (?)
  • Olimpia Latowicz

    Olimpia Latowicz

    Przychodzą
    Zadrożny Piotr (Fenix Siennica), Olko Adrian (?), Sabak Wiktor (?), Niedek Piotr (?), Oszkiel Sebastian (?), Reda Arkadiusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rechnio Karol (?), Szczegielniak Adam (?), Parobczy Krystian (?), Żera Łukasz (Watra Mrozy)
  • Polonez Mordy

    Polonez Mordy

    Przychodzą
    Kobyliński Dawid (Naprzód Skórzec), Lubelski Hubert (?), Kowieski Karol (?), Pazdyka Krystian (?), Śliwa Paweł (?), Ciulak Patryk (Strzelec Chodów)
    Odchodzą
    Karniszewski Piotr (?), Guzek Michał (?), Partyn Patryk (?), Wojewódzki Krysitan (?), Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (Wektra Zbuczyn)
  • Rywal Ruchna

    Rywal Ruchna

    Przychodzą
    Gryglas Michał (Czarni Węgrów), Wójcik Marcin (Czarni Węgrów), Sobotka Łukasz (Okęcie Warszawa), Mieszało Maciej (?), Sapryk Piotr (?), Bałdyga Rafał (?), Czarnecki Szymon (?), Góralczyk Mateusz (?), Gryglas Szymon (?), Kałuski Arkadiusz (?), Kowalczyk Mateusz (?), Kubój Wojciech (?), Kubój Paweł (?), Piesak Krzysztof (?), Piesak Maciej (?), Polak Dominik (?), Rostek Rafał (?), Rostek Karol (?), Rozbicki Maciej (?), Sobotka Karol (?), Sobotka Daniel (?), Stępień Szymon (?), Stokowski Kamil (?), Wrzosek Artur (?), Zapisek Kamil (?), Zawadzki Patryk (?), Kocon Adrian (Tajfun Jartypory), Kocon Norbert (Tajfun Jartypory)
  • Sęp Żelechów

    Sęp Żelechów

    Przychodzą
    Chudek Sebastian (?), Szulc Marcin (?), Grzyb Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Owczarczyk Piotr (Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa), Kapczyński Jakub (Promnik Gończyce), Kaczmarczyk Konrad (?), Jadanowski Jakub (?), Majek Michał (?), Matyska Cezary (?), Gałkowski Daniel (?), Dębiński Aleksander (?), Kaczmarczyk Przemysław (?), Deja Patryk (?), Kobus Łukasz (?), Dadas Michał (?), Zowczak Jakub (?), Cegiełka Łukasz (?), Zając Marek (?), Wojda Kamil (?), Lada Marcin (?), Borucz Łukasz (?)
  • Tajfun Jartypory

    Tajfun Jartypory

    Przychodzą
    Gromek Paweł (?), Mieszało Sebastian (?), Pędzich Kamil (?), Dębkowski Wiktor (?), Dobosz Piotr (?), Giziński Przemysław (?), Mazurek Łukasz (?), Pazio Bartłomiej (?), Pazio Jakub (?), Powęska Szymon (?), Żelazowski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kocon Adrian (Rywal Ruchna), Kocon Norbert (Rywal Ruchna), Miąsek Rafał (?), Kocon Michał (?), Gąsior Andrzej (?), Pazio Mateusz (?), Adamski Piotr (?), Mikołajewski Karol (?), Sińczuk Michał (?)
  • Tęcza Korczew

    Tęcza Korczew

    Przychodzą
    Klopś Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Radziwonka Bartłomiej (ŁDK Łosice), Wiecha Krzysztof (?), Repczuk Paweł (?), Pawłowski Przemysław (?), Radziwonka Przemysław (?), Kruk Piotr (?), Hajko Norbert (?), Pniewski Jarosław (?), Głozak Marcin (?), Rutkowski Fabian (?), Krzyszczak Maciej (?), Wasiluk Paweł (?), Wołosiak Mateusz (?), Jarmoch Mateusz (?), Krawczyk Jakub (?), Zdun Stanisław (?), Marciniuk Jacek (?), Strupiechowski Michał (?), Paczuski Fabian (?), Grochala Mariusz (?), Leśniczuk Przemysław (?), Strąk Albert (?), Mężyński Sylwester (?), Ogórek Jakub (?)
  • Tęcza Stanisławów

    Tęcza Stanisławów

    Przychodzą
    Smoderek Kacper (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Sztab Dawid (?), Kuczerenko Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gadomski Jakub (Nojszewianka Dobre), Kaim Kacper (Nojszewianka Dobre), Ludwiniak Ernest (Nojszewianka Dobre), Jakubowski Rafał (?), Kielak Patryk (?), Cieślak Mariusz (?), Pszczółkowski Daniel (?), Szadkowski Bartosz (?), Szuba Przemysław (?), Kubuj Sebastian (?), Gajc Bartłomiej (?), Miąsko Łukasz (?), Stępień Mateusz (?), Kożuch Jan (?), Jaguszewski Artur (?), Michalak Kamil (?), Jackowicz Damian (?), Banaszek Mateusz (?), Gąsior Patryk (?)
  • Watra Mrozy

    Watra Mrozy

    Przychodzą
    Żera Łukasz (Olimpia Latowicz), Nowak Kacper (Świt Barcząca), Stelmaszczyk Jakub (?), Staska Maciej (?), Malka Franciszek (?), Kielak Kamil (?), Lewicki Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ostrowski Kamil (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Lachowski Adrian (Tygrys Huta Mińska), Zgudka Michał (?), Kozyra Adrian (?), Muracki Sebastian (?), Kaniewski Damian (?), Ceranka Patryk (?), Witon Patryk (?)
  • Wicher Sadowne

    Wicher Sadowne

    Przychodzą
    Małkiński Hubert (?), Tytman Paweł (?), Tytman Piotr (?), Zieliński Adrian (?), Rydzewski Adrian (?), Wyszyński Adam (?), Dębkowski Tomasz (?), Kowalczyk Sebastian (?), Sędek Adrian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sówka Kamil (MKS Małkinia), Jakubowski Mateusz (MKS Małkinia), Uziębło Adam (?), Szczechura Rafał (?), Szutkowski Jakub (?), Szutkowski Maciej (?), Podleś Karol (?), Andryszczyk Bartłomiej (?), Tyszka Remigiusz (?)