Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Czarni Lipa

    Czarni Lipa

    Przychodzą
    Burdzy Krzysztof (?), Dąbek Dorian (?), Dul Daniel (?), Krakowski Bartłomiej (LZS Żabno)
    Odchodzą
    Grdeń Paweł (?), Rafalski Patryk (?), Flis Przemysław (?), Ziarno Damian (LZS Rzeczyca Długa)
  • Jeziorak Chwałowice

    Jeziorak Chwałowice

    Przychodzą
    Machowski Dorian (?), Koczwara Paweł (Sparta Dwikozy), Majewski Mateusz (Sparta Dwikozy)
    Odchodzą
    Tinc Łukasz (Huragan Zdziechowice), Ziółkowski Kacper (?), Górniak Bartłomiej (?), Górniak Korneliusz (?), Grzywacz Tomasz (?), Hołody Bartłomiej (LZS Zbydniów), Środek Tomasz (Olimpia Pysznica), Maj Bartłomiej (Stal II Stalowa Wola)
  • KS Wola Baranowska

    KS Wola Baranowska

    Przychodzą
    Kulczycki Maciej (Koniczynka Ocice), Grabowiecki Gerard (?), Napieracz Damian (?), Baran Łukasz (?), Baran Wojciech (?), Bednarski Marcin (?), Czechura Maciej (?), Lis Filip (?), Łuc Artur (?), Marek Klrystian (?), Mystek Konrad (?), Mystek Adrian (?), Obara Kacper (?), Pluta Zbigniew (?), Pluta Grzegorz (?), Polek Krzysztof (?), Polek Michał (?), Reczek Adrian (?), Rzeżnik Wiktor (?), Synowiec Przemysław (?), Zych Damian (?), Zych Krzysztof (?), Żugaj Bartosz (?), Bernat Tomasz (Pitmark Jaślany)
    Odchodzą
    Kapała Damian (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Ozga Kacper (?), Polek Bartłomiej (?), Niedziałek Mateusz (LZS Jadachy), Mrzygłód Marek (Sokół Sokolniki)
  • KS Żupawa

    KS Żupawa

    Przychodzą
    Mazur Emil (?), Łagowski Sebastian (?), Bajkowski Damian (?), Bajkowski Paweł (?), Bartman Grzegorz (?), Bednarski Bartosz (?), Chmielowiec Adrian (?), Domagała Adrian (?), Drozd Damian (?), Galek Paweł (?), Galek Mariusz (?), Grębowiec Paweł (?), Gronek Wojciech (?), Gużla Jakub (?), Kapała Karol (?), Kopeć Łukasz (?), Kozieł Jacek (?), Kozieł Marcin (?), Krociel Sławomir (?), Lis Rafał (?), Paruch Marcin (?), Przysucha Piotr (?), Sałek Paweł (?), Serafin Adam (?), Skowron Arkadiusz (?), Szewc Rafał (?), Szewc Kamil (?), Szewc Łukasz (?), Szewc Tomasz (?), Szewc Kamil (?), Środek Euzebiusz (?), Wilk Sebastaian (?), Wilk Paweł (?), Wójcik Piotr (?), Brzeski Patryk (Sokół Sokolniki), Juda Mikołaj (Strzelec Dąbrowica)
    Odchodzą
    Czerwonka Damian (?), Mytyk Rafał (?), Ryba Michał (LZS Zbydniów), Surma Sebastian (Olimpia Pysznica), Duma Adrian (Stal Gorzyce), Różycki Damian (Truck Kotowa Wola), Faliszewski Marcin (Unia Skowierzyn)
  • LZS Krzątka

    LZS Krzątka

    Przychodzą
    Pawłowski Paweł (LZS Jarocin), Wagner Robert (?), Kozdęba Kacper (?), Ragan Przemysław (?), Rębisz Jakub (?), Żarkowski Wiktor (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pyra Damian (?), Sudoł Robert (?), Kolano Kacper (?), Majewski Marcin (?), Puzio Dawid (?), Maliborski Marcin (Stal Nowa Dęba)
  • LZS Rzeczyca Długa

    LZS Rzeczyca Długa

    Przychodzą
    Ziarno Damian (Czarni Lipa), Kowal Dawid (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Konarski Mateusz (?), Nieradka Oskar (?), Ozga Artur (?), Rachfalski Marcin (?), Tofil Mateusz (?), Wala Wiktor (?), Wermiński Adrian (?), Zając Piotr (?), Paruch Krystian (?), Tofil Wojciech (LZS Ździary), Dziura Wojciech (Olimpia Pysznica), Uberman Michał (Płomień Trzydnik Duży), Ziarno Artur (San Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Seroczyński Szymon (Czarni Sójkowa), Kiełbowicz Tomasz (?), Podolski Krzysztof (?), Pomykała Marian (?), Chciuk Dawid (?), Paleń Rafał (?), Butryn Bartłomiej (?), Stępak Rafał (?), Moskal Marcin (?), Zięba Krystian (?), Tracz Patryk (?), Jarzynka Mateusz (?), Tabaka Krystian (Sokół Nisko)
  • LZS Wola Rzeczycka

    LZS Wola Rzeczycka

    Przychodzą
    Wojtala Krzysztof (?), Kuchno Damian (?), Partyka Dawid (?), Nieradka Radosław (?), Pac Krystian (?), Pamuła Łukasz (?), Partyka Mariusz (?), Siembida Krzysztof (?), Śpiewak Artur (?), Turek Patryk (?), Wojtala Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pająk Przemysław (Jagiełło Pilchów), Jarski Piotr (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Samborski Marcin (LZS Turbia), Ziemiński Krzysztof (?), Lenart Grzegorz (?), Pajor Damian (Płomień Trzydnik Duży)
  • LZS Żabno

    LZS Żabno

    Przychodzą
    Ogonowski Jakub (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Paterek Łukasz (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Tracz Daniel (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Garbacz Kamil (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Kaczor Daniel (?), Szelest Jarosław (San Kłyżów), Gazdalski Maciej (San Stalowa Wola), Soból Jakub (San Stalowa Wola), Jurek Jan (Unia Skowierzyn)
    Odchodzą
    Krakowski Bartłomiej (Czarni Lipa), Ziemiański Bartłomiej (?), Martowicz Mateusz (?), Gąsiorowski Seweryn (?), Kowalik Marcin (?), Kusiński Paweł (?), Kawęcki Dawid (?), Pikor Arkadiusz (?), Podsiadło Adrian (?), Pęzioł Krystian (?), Soból Konrad (?), Latawiec Norbert (?), Gumuliński Kamil (LZS Zbydniów), Partyka Dominik (LZS Zbydniów), Pławiak Kacper (LZS Zbydniów)
  • OKS Mokrzyszów

    OKS Mokrzyszów

    Przychodzą
    Krasoń Kamil (?), Wojtaszkiewicz Jakub (?), Baran Piotr (?), Bożek Tomasz (?), Chwałek Mateusz (?), Furdyna Jakub (?), Góra Damian (?), Jajko Jakub (?), Kaczmarski Jakub (?), Kot Jakub (?), Kot Adrian (?), Kowalczyk Hubert (?), Laskowski Marceli (?), Lasota Jakub (?), Oleniak Krzysztof (?), Ordon Mateusz (?), Panek Maciej (?), Zagórski Wiktor (?), Wolan Kacper (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Szwed Kamil (Junior Zakrzów), Kanios Michał (LZS Samborzec), Czyż Jakub (?), Pawelec Jakub (?), Nowak Wojciech (?), Prokop Kacper (?), Weryński Grzegorz (Strzelec Dąbrowica), Kułaga Mateusz (WKS Zabrnie), Tys Kamil (WKS Zabrnie)
  • OKS Wielowieś Tarnobrzeg

    OKS Wielowieś Tarnobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Mrozik Wojciech (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Bednarz Karol (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Przykuta Jarosław (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Laur Dawid (?), Lebida Maciej (?), Lebida Kacper (?), Malinowski Stanisław (?), Węgiel Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Banasiak Andrzej (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Spas Karol (?), Wartoń Krzysztof (?), Gospodarczyk Grzegorz (?), Kochanowicz Adam (?), Stachowicz Szymon (?), Kozioł Szczepan (?), Wolak Kacper (?), Serwan Mateusz (?), Mierzejewski Michał (?), Żarów Grzegorz (?), Czachór Paweł (?), Sudoł Kornel (?), Jędrzejowski Grzegorz (Płomień Trześń), Jabłoński Igor (Transdźwig Stale), Żarów Karol (Wspólnota Serbinów)
  • San Wrzawy

    San Wrzawy

    Przychodzą
    Złotek Tomasz (?), Caputa Mateusz (?), Dul Norbert (?), Glanc Patryk (?), Korczak Igor (?), Laskowski Jakub (?), Łabuda Wojciech (?), Mazur Michał (?), Pyrkosz Oskar (?), Rojek Wojciech (?), Stępnik Bartłomiej (?), Środek Kamil (?), Woźniak Kacper (?), Wójtowicz Wiktor (?), Zarzycki Jakub (?), Żak Jakub (?), Fietko Maciej (Sokół Sokolniki), Laskowski Damian (Sokół Sokolniki)
    Odchodzą
    Jurek Kamil (?), Łukawski Tomasz (?), Gajda Wiktor (?), Baran Kamil (?), Wożniak Artur (?), Dominek Szymon (?)
  • Sanna Zaklików

    Sanna Zaklików

    Przychodzą
    Jabłoński Oskar (Płomień Trzydnik Duży), Kozłowski Michał (Płomień Trzydnik Duży), Uambo Diego (?), Stefaniak Michał (?), Sołtys Krystian (?), Kozłowski Jacek (?), Kozłowski Konrad (?), Kozłowski Sebastian (?), Zakościelny Bernard (?), Zakościelny Damian (?), Jarosz Marcel (?), Kaznachei Anatolii (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czajka Dawid (Olimpia Pysznica), Odrzywolski Piotr (Olimpia Pysznica), Kowalik Artur (?), Zając Mateusz (?), Swica Tomasz (?), Dwornicki Cezary (?), Koczwara Kamil (?), Bzymek Maciej (?), Krawczyk Karol (?), Koczwara Konrad (?), Zakościelny Wojciech (?), Szczęsny Karol (?), Zając Jakub (?)
  • Strzelec Dąbrowica

    Strzelec Dąbrowica

    Przychodzą
    Czeremszyński Paweł (LZS Tarnowska Wola), Weryński Grzegorz (OKS Mokrzyszów), Perłowski Andrzej (?), Biało Bartłomiej (?), Mroczek Paweł (?), Turbak Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Juda Mikołaj (KS Żupawa), Sudoł Andrzej (LZS Tarnowska Wola), Ruła Grzegorz (?), Polek Jan (?), Marek Przemysław (?), Hałka Dariusz (?), Durda Adam (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Cebula Marcin (?), Bochnak Hubert (?)
  • Unia Skowierzyn

    Unia Skowierzyn

    Przychodzą
    Faliszewski Marcin (KS Żupawa), Tofil Artur (San Stalowa Wola), Łebitko Ernest (?), Madej Piotr (?), Przedpełski Sebastian (?), Socha Andrzej (?), Wolak Sylwester (?)
    Odchodzą
    Filip Jakub (LZS Majdan Zbydniowski), Jurek Jan (LZS Żabno), Kielarski Artur (Retman Ulanów), Chmiel Krystian (San Stalowa Wola), Bijak Piotr (?), Tworek Marcin (?), Kawęcki Piotr (?), Jaroń Kacper (?), Wolak Maciej (?)
  • Wisan Skopanie

    Wisan Skopanie

    Przychodzą
    Niedbała Artur (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bogdan Dominik (Kolejarz Knapy), Korczyński Adrian (Kolejarz Knapy), Jadach Mateusz (LZS Jadachy), Raba Bartosz (?), Rębisz Paweł (?), Kłosowski Kacper (?), Burdzel Maciej (?), Kędziora Bartłomiej (?), Jarco Kamil (?), Tacik Mateusz (?)
  • Wspólnota Serbinów

    Wspólnota Serbinów

    Przychodzą
    Stępień Patryk (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Kulczycki Marek (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Pruś Paweł (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Pruś Paweł (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Warchoł Mateusz (Kolejarz Knapy), Żarów Karol (OKS Wielowieś Tarnobrzeg), Łuczakowski Jakub (Stal Gorzyce), Banik Dawid (?), Mysłek Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Skrzypek Klaudiusz (Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg), Wieczorkiewicz Jakub (LZS Furmany), Garboś Kamil (LZS Furmany), Chora Patryk (LZS Samborzec), Krzyżek Marcin (?), Marzec Michał (?), Śmiałek Piotr (?), Duda Grzegorz (?), Korzępa Michał (?), Domagała Krzysztof (?), Goluch Dominik (?), Włodarczyk Michał (?), Godek Maciej (?), Kwietniowski Robert (?), Konefał Maciej (?), Laskowski Konrad (?), Bok Maciej (?), Gąsiorowski Dawid (?)