Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Iskra Lasowice

    Iskra Lasowice

    Przychodzą
    Budny Marcin (?), Hońca Tomasz (?), Kwarta Dominik (?), Malec Łukasz (?), Popanda Tomasz (?), Wojtas Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Buglowski Krzysztof (?), Domogała Tobiasz (?), Balcerek Dawid (?), Biskup Maciej (Unia Świerklaniec)
  • Iskra Połomia

    Iskra Połomia

    Przychodzą
    Bolik Michał (?), Ciesielski Szymon (?), Dłubała Łukasz (?), Dłubała Jakub (?), Duda Ireneusz (?), Dwojak Kamil (?), Gorlicki Daniel (?), Janiga Tobiasz (?), Jaworek Dawid (?), Jonecko Szymon (?), Jonecko Piotr (?), Kaszuba Adrian (?), Magdziarz Marcin (?), Michalski Marcin (?), Moroz Michał (?), Okrzesik Marcin (?), Osmann Tomasz (?), Pałetko Paweł (?), Pałetko Kacper (?), Pawlik Tomasz (?), Pawlik Kamil (?), Świerzy Piotr (?), Tkachuk Oleksandr (?), Wójcik Damian (?), Wójcik Sebastian (?), Ziaja Mateusz (?), Żak Michał (?), Żyta Marcin (?)
  • KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka

    KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Kotuła Artur (KS Gminy Psary II), Kmietowicz Krzysztof (?), Moryl Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gluzek Adrian (?), Skowron Jakub (?), Lisocki Rafał (?), Zabiegała Bartłomiej (?), Bednarski Rafał (?), Waligóra Bartłomiej (?), Polak Jakub (?), Wymysło Dawid (?), Wawrzyniak Karol (?), Ślusarz Denis (?), Waleriańczyk Grzegorz (?), Nowak Sebastian (?), Olencki Łukasz (?), Dudek Daniel (?), Kulis Arkadiusz (?), Gacki Paweł (Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie)
  • KS Piekary Śląskie

    KS Piekary Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Gliklich Michał (?), Bar Michał (?), Brzozko Szymon (?), Domogała Marcel (?), Dytko Kamil (?), Górny Mateusz (?), Górny Tomasz (?), Grabara Bartosz (?), Heimann Rafał (?), Kowalczyk Dawid (?), Kraiński Mateusz (?), Kulik Artur (?), Lindner Filip (?), Moczko Sławomir (?), Nolewajka Mateusz (?), Olszewski Patryk (?), Scholz Radosław (?), Siwek Błażej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Drzisla Janusz (?), Maciejok Dawid (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Paluch Dominik (?), Niewiarowski Artur (?), Barzak Aleksander (?), Kuś Marcin (?), Franiel Paweł (Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie), Gajer Adrian (Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie), Skutela Grzegorz (Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie), Wojtacha Sławomir (Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie), Urbańczyk Robert (Orzeł Bobrowniki)
  • LKS Żyglin

    LKS Żyglin

    Przychodzą
    Brózda Patryk (?), Budny Krzysztof (?), Michalski Bartosz (?), Wieczorek Milan (?), Żak Seweryn (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wyżgoł Adrian (?), Foks Krzysztof (?), Hoinkis Marcin (?), Mróz Marcin (?), Panek Dawid (?), Banas Dawid (?), Pluta Michał (?), Łabuń Patryk (?), Gubała Mateusz (Piast Ożarowice), Mrozek Rudolf (Piast Ożarowice), Przybylak Mateusz (Piast Ożarowice), Maruszewski Krzysztof (Tarnowiczanka Stare Tarnowice), Heflik Wojciech (Unia II Strzybnica)
  • Nitron Krupski Młyn

    Nitron Krupski Młyn

    Przychodzą
    Jeziorski Norbert (?), Kornek Mikołaj (?), Koziołek Krzysztof (?), Martyniuk Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gawlik Krystian (Małapanew Ozimek), Dubiel Jonasz (?), Lipka Krzysztof (?), Kołcz Maciej (?), Piekacz Sebastian (?), Śliwiński Piotr (?), Dubiel Mikołaj (?), Barnuś Damian (?), Karkocha Tomasz (Sokół Orzech)
  • Olimpia Boruszowice

    Olimpia Boruszowice

    Przychodzą
    Gondek Daniel (Naprzód II Lipiny), Cybul Michał (?), Kubisz Maksymilian (?), Rutka Piotr (?), Schmidt Paweł (?), Sobel Błażej (?), Ziob Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gawlik Michał (?), Małaczyński Patryk (Rozbark Bytom), Sobel Krzysztof (Unia Strzybnica), Srebro Robert (Unia Strzybnica), Stiler Andrzej (Unia Strzybnica)
  • Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie

    Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Gacki Paweł (KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka), Franiel Paweł (KS Piekary Śląskie), Gajer Adrian (KS Piekary Śląskie), Skutela Grzegorz (KS Piekary Śląskie), Wojtacha Sławomir (KS Piekary Śląskie), Andraczek Tomasz (?), Chromy Artur (?), Kleinert Michał (?), Sobczyk Tomasz (?), Wójtowicz Przemysław (UKS Ruch Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Szyszkiewicz Marcel (Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień), Tyl Kamil (Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień), Szubert Mirosław (?), Sobota Szymon (?), Maczulis Ryszard (?), Kaleta Andrzej (?), Kasprzycki Sławomir (?), Michnik Sambor (?), Dudziak Krystian (?), Kisiela Daniel (?), Danecki Mateusz (?), Stańczyk Dariusz (?)
  • Orzeł Nakło Śląskie

    Orzeł Nakło Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Błaszkiewicz Marek (Naprzód II Lipiny), Bonna Kevin (?), Bremer Adam (?), Dębski Tomasz (?), Dylong Paweł (?), Grygny Grzegorz (?), Jagodziński Michał (?), Jagodziński Adrian (?), Kosmol Szymon (?), Krawczyk Sebastian (?), Lajblich Mateusz (?), Madyda Mateusz (?), Melicki Kamil (?), Milota Marcin (?), Orlik Mateusz (?), Piwowarczyk Krzysztof (?), Potysz Michał (?), Renka Łukasz (?), Ryś Daniel (?), Sosinka Krzysztof (?), Szolc Artur (?), Szołtysek Dawid (?), Szołtysek Mateusz (?), Taszek Denis (?), Turliński Karol (?), Zientek Rafał (?), Klimaj Maciej (Unia Świerklaniec)
  • Przyszłość Nowe Chechło

    Przyszłość Nowe Chechło

    Przychodzą
    Kopaczewski Przemysław (?), Bagsik Kasper (?), Bury Sebastian (?), Chmiela Dawid (?), Czekała Krzysztof (?), Daniluk Daniel (?), Dramski Daniel (?), Froehlich Mariusz (?), Garczarczyk Mateusz (?), Golus Daniel (?), Kacy Marcin (?), Kozieł Adrian (?), Ledwoń Mateusz (?), Lipiński Jakub (?), Nowakowski Maciej (?), Piwoń Mariusz (?), Puchała Przemysław (?), Ryrko Piotr (?), Samborek Aleksander (?), Skowronek Grzegorz (?), Wajs Marcin (?), Włodarczyk Łukasz (?), Zedel Sebastian (?), Dramski Damian (Unia Świerklaniec)
  • Rozbark Bytom

    Rozbark Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Maj Kamil (Naprzód Żernica), Małaczyński Patryk (Olimpia Boruszowice), Bański Damian (?), Małaczyński Wojciech (?), Suchański Marcin (?), Kaczmarek Tomasz (Zryw Radonia), Lemański Patryk (Zryw Radonia)
    Odchodzą
    Nalepa Jarosław (?), Lewicki Paweł (?), Mazur Denis (?), Chodurski Adrian (?), Stelmaszyński Maciej (?), Zagórski Robert (?), Kochański Adrian (?), Haas Kamil (?), Ochman Michał (?), Gnutek Bartosz (?), Komandera Dariusz (?), Migus Rafał (?), Bobiński Adrian (?), Nawrat Maciej (?), Kaczkiełło Szymon (?), Wilewski Mateusz (?), Szczawiński Bartosz (?), Radkiewicz Oskar (Sokół Orzech)
  • Sokół Zbrosławice

    Sokół Zbrosławice

    Przychodzą
    Pietrasz Denis (Pogoń Ziemięcice), Czubasiewicz Szymon (?), Front Maciej (?), Koj Dawid (?), Koj Sebastian (?), Markowski Dawid (?), Respondek Jakub (?), Stańczak Emanuel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Przybysz Adrian (Czarni Pyskowice), Knitel Patryk (Drama Kamieniec), Pielok Michał (?), Kullas Mariusz (?), Krzemień Tomasz (?), Benjamin Adam (?), Sterna Mateusz (?), Pawelec Dominik (?), Klyta Dawid (?), Lukosz Dawid (?), Kobielnik Marcin (?), Guncel Kamil (Tarnowiczanka Stare Tarnowice), Respondek Arkadiusz (Tęcza Wielowieś)
  • Tempo Stolarzowice

    Tempo Stolarzowice

    Przychodzą
    Chwał Tomasz (Hetman 22 Katowice), Gołombek Michał (?), Jakóbik Jakub (?), Jordanowski Damian (?), Kurkowski Adam (?), Urbanek Wojciech (?), Wiesławski Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mucha Marcin (MOSiR Sparta Zabrze), Halupczok Radosław (Silesia Miechowice), Kozioł Daniel (?), Stankiewicz Łukasz (?), Grzyb Dawid (?), Dubas Damian (?), Kotara Wojciech (?), Majewski Antoni (?), Fałowski Dawid (?), Fałowski Sebastian (?), Dryjański Michał (?)
  • Unia Świerklaniec

    Unia Świerklaniec

    Przychodzą
    Biskup Maciej (Iskra Lasowice), Baner Patryk (?), Klaużyński Szymon (?), Krawczyk Jarosław (?), Polnau Kamil (?), Wawro Radosław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jaskuła Dawid (Cyklon Rogoźnik), Jaskuła Marcin (Cyklon Rogoźnik), Klimaj Maciej (Orzeł Nakło Śląskie), Dramski Damian (Przyszłość Nowe Chechło), Dylong Damian (?), Stachowicz Jarosław (?), Winciersz Artur (?), Michalak Filip (?), Małek Kacper (?), Grotecki Wojciech (?)