Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Burza II Borowa Wieś

    Burza II Borowa Wieś

    Przychodzą
    Groń Łukasz (?), Magnor Dawid (?), Bogdanowicz Adam (?), Cebula Michał (?), Grzybek Denis (?), Kasprzyk Kamil (?), Kluba Łukasz (?), Kolon Bartłomiej (?), Kucharz Patryk (?), Meiksner Szymon (?), Pietrz Marcin (?), Romaniuk Łukasz (?), Rosa Robert (?), Solorz Grzegorz (?), Szerzyna Adrian (?), Unger Mateusz (?), Woźniakowski Tomasz (?), Zaczek Piotr (?), Piszczatowski Łukasz (Jastrząb Bielszowice), Pawlak Adam (Jastrząb II Bielszowice), Urbanek Dariusz (Jastrząb II Bielszowice), Klimasara Grzegorz (Zaborze Zabrze)
    Odchodzą
    Bajda Wojciech (?), Sakowski Karol (?), Kocur Michał (?), Kochanowski Jakub (?), Zarębski Kamil (?), Sobala Daniel (?), Gonsior Damian (?), Warzecha Filip (?), Kowalski Adam (?), Szołtysek Tomasz (?), Janoszek Adam (?), Matura Krzysztof (?), Jarosz Patryk (?), Kusz Michał (?), Józefiok Adam (?), Jasiuwan Daniel (?), Tomalik Damian (?), Kilarski Kasper (?), Aruczan Kamil (Grunwald Ruda Śląska), Dobrzyński Tomasz (Start Sierakowice)
  • Concordia II Knurów

    Concordia II Knurów

    Przychodzą
    Bartoszewicz Dominik (?), Czogała Dawid (?), Mariok Diter (?), Matuszek Zbigniew (?), Serwinowski Michał (?), Sygut Marcin (?), Szczerzek Łukasz (?), Szkatuła Daniel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Smętek Kamil (?), Kwoska Mateusz (?), Koczy Michał (?), Kurzyca Mateusz (?), Jabłoński Dominik (?), Bylak Michał (?), Malinowski Patryk (?), Wende Mateusz (?), Gałązka Rafał (?), Kastelik Dariusz (?), Lewandowski Jakub (?), Cieślik Łukasz (?), Pawlik Sebastian (?), Jasiński Dariusz (?), Zaboroś Marcin (?), Buczyński Kamil (?), Karpiński Marcin (?), Gralewski Mateusz (?), Szolc Szymon (?), Rzadkosz Mateusz (?), Boroń Patryk (?), Kubacki Bartosz (?), Przybyła Grzegorz (Naprzód II Żernica), Buchczyk Kamil (Płomień Czuchów), Sonek Wojciech (Płomień Czuchów), Nielaba Kacper (Płomień Czuchów), Socha Denis (Płomień Czuchów), Górka Patryk (Sokół Łany Wielkie), Krusiński Grzegorz (Tempo Paniówki), Bogusz Rafał (Tempo Paniówki), Pyznar Jakub (Zaborze Zabrze)
  • Gwarek II Ornontowice

    Gwarek II Ornontowice

    Przychodzą
    Jedyński Łukasz (GKS II Katowice), Adamczyk Kamil (?), Pilny Damian (?), Bialucha Piotr (?), Błoński Wojciech (?), Boczar Dawid (?), Buchalik Krzysztof (?), Chmiel Jacek (?), Cieśliński Łukasz (?), Cieśliński Rafał (?), Cyganiewicz Daniel (?), Czajka Łukasz (?), Długosz Jakub (?), Harkawy Mateusz (?), Janik Kamil (?), Jezierski Marcin (?), Joachim Kacper (?), Kasprzyk Tomasz (?), Koleczko Damian (?), Krawczyk Jakub (?), Lepich Krzysztof (?), Limanówka Mateusz (?), Machulik Kamil (?), Maziarz Filip (?), Metelski Robert (?), Metelski Rafał (?), Nieużyła Henryk (?), Nowak Paweł (?), Nowara Mateusz (?), Oleksy Paweł (?), Oszek Maciej (?), Pakura Daniel (?), Rajca Mateusz (?), Rakoczy Szymon (?), Saliński Szymon (?), Sewerin Jakub (?), Sikora Marek (?), Sikora Patryk (?), Sikora Grzegorz (?), Stanek Maciej (?), Ściślak Bartosz (?), Tebinka Dawid (?), Tomala Wiktor (?), Wiśniewski Mateusz (?), Zdrzałek Jakub (?), Zdrzałek Mateusz (?), Czekaj Michał (Gwarek Zabrze), Słaboń Marek (Gwiazda Chudów), Leszczyński Tomasz (Iskra II Pszczyna), Młoczek Artur (LKS Gardawice), Mizia Marcin (LKS II Bełk)
  • Kłodnica Gliwice

    Kłodnica Gliwice

    Przychodzą
    Drewkowski Mateusz (?), Faryj Michał (?), Sznyder Wojciech (?), Wiewiórka Mirosław (?), Baron Dawid (?), Buczek Maciej (?), Lewandowski Tomasz (?), Skorupa Piotr (?), Superson Sebastian (?), Sykała Michał (?), Tarłowski Patryk (?), Wierzbicki Mariusz (?), Zujus Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lebiedziński Łukasz (?), Golonka Robert (?), Świetlicki Tomasz (?), Brzozowski Radosław (?), Mandrysz Kamil (?), Różak Denis (?), Strug Przemysław (?), Dziura Dawid (?), Chirzyński Kacper (?), Sosna Grzegorz (?), Brozda Patryk (?), Krzywda Piotr (?), Marchlewski Maciej (?), Kowalik Miłosz (?), Hussein Muhammed (?), Krajewski Patryk (?), Nowicki Szymon (Orzeł Stanica), Krajewski Mateusz (Orzeł Stanica), Cygan Daniel (Sokół Łany Wielkie)
  • Korona Bargłówka

    Korona Bargłówka

    Przychodzą
    Nizar Mateusz (?), Łajszczak Marcin (?), Górecki Roman (?), Kauffman Szymon (?), Pawlik Dawid (?), Piontek Oliwer (?), Wysocki Łukasz (?), Zarychta Robert (?), Złotoś Patryk (Leśnik Łącza)
    Odchodzą
    Doleżych Piotr (?), Bojda Dawid (?), Sobkiewicz Marcin (?), Jaromin Dominik (?), Czarnecki Paweł (?), Mrowiec Karol (?), Gorywoda Krzysztof (Leśnik Łącza), Marek Patryk (Ruch Kozłów), Rapsiewicz Marco (Start Sierakowice), Bębnowicz Roman (Victoria Pilchowice), Bębnowicz Dawid (Victoria Pilchowice)
  • Leśnik Łącza

    Leśnik Łącza

    Przychodzą
    Gorywoda Krzysztof (Korona Bargłówka), Poluszyński Axel (?), Basak Sebastian (?), Czaja Dariusz (?), Fabiś Adam (?), Gałęziowski Kamil (?), Jurczyk Maciej (?), Kuferski Ariel (?), Mirek Lesław (?), Niniczka Maciej (?), Pytlarz Jakub (?), Wójcik Adam (?), Wszelaki Damian (?), Ogrodniczuk Jan (Naprzód Łubie)
    Odchodzą
    Piela Marek (Amator Rudziniec), Złotoś Patryk (Korona Bargłówka), Kancy Łukasz (?), Janicki Jacek (?), Metelski Piotr (?), Krygier Kamil (?), Kowalski Bartłomiej (?), Sobotta Tomasz (?), Cimerman Kewin (Olimpia Pławniowice), Hassa Damian (Orły Bojszów), Ochab Łukasz (Orzeł Stanica), Kaczmarek Dawid (Ruch Kozłów), Radzięta Tomasz (Ruch Kozłów), Gęsiak Olivier (Start Kleszczów)
  • MOSiR Sparta Zabrze

    MOSiR Sparta Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Dudkiewicz Damian (Burza Borowa Wieś), Dąbrowski Adam (Drama Kamieniec), Uryszek Marcin (Drama Kamieniec), Cieślik Mateusz (?), Orzeszek Krzysztof (?), Biskupek Michał (?), Bugała Kacper (?), Demski Dawid (?), Domagała Przemysław (?), Gajewski Grzegorz (?), Gawenda Amadeusz (?), Gruca Kacper (?), Kania Michał (?), Kilian Robert (?), Krawczyk Maciej (?), Laskowski Kajetan (?), Masarczyk Adrian (?), Michalak Jakub (?), Miller Filip (?), Młodzieniewski Denis (?), Mucke Jakub (?), Myśliński Szymon (?), Pietras Kacper (?), Tybel Daniel (?), Ulmann Grzegorz (?), Wesołowski Krzysztof (?), Wiśniewski Aleksander (?), Andrzejaszek Sławomir (Start Sierakowice), Mucha Marcin (Tempo Stolarzowice)
  • Naprzód II Żernica

    Naprzód II Żernica

    Przychodzą
    Sodel Zbigniew (Carbo Gliwice), Przybyła Grzegorz (Concordia II Knurów), Bajon Bartosz (?), Bajon Daniel (?), Balon Krzysztof (?), Balon Łukasz (?), Baranek Piotr (?), Bienia Dawid (?), Bogacz Adam (?), Czekaj Sławomir (?), Czyżewski Jakub (?), Daniel Dariusz (?), Dudziak Filip (?), Dusza Krzysztof (?), Erfurt Denis (?), Fuchs Andreas (?), Jonecko Patryk (?), Kafanke Michał (?), Kapek Marek (?), Kęsik Jacek (?), Kluger Bartosz (?), Kober Paweł (?), Koleszko Mateusz (?), Kowalski Łukasz (?), Kowalski Damian (?), Kraska Damian (?), Kufel Adam (?), Kuta Dariusz (?), Łajszczak Grzegorz (?), Madej Paweł (?), Niebrzydowski Patryk (?), Nowak Roman (?), Nowak Łukasz (?), Pendziałek Michał (?), Płoński Dawid (?), Russin Rafał (?), Siciński Paweł (?), Siemczyk Daniel (?), Skubisz Adrian (?), Sokołowski Tomasz (?), Sosna Wojciech (?), Sosna Adam (?), Stasiak Sebastian (?), Steuer Paweł (?), Suffner Paweł (?), Szulc Dawid (?), Szymański Tomasz (?), Wiącek Patryk (?), Zieliński Piotr (?), Zieliński Michał (?), Czuga Mariusz (Victoria Pilchowice), Kościółek Krzysztof (Wilki II Wilcza), Szmidt Marcin (Wilki II Wilcza), Wiącek Oskar (Wilki II Wilcza), Zieliński Adam (Wilki II Wilcza)
  • Naprzód Łubie

    Naprzód Łubie

    Przychodzą
    Porwoł Błażej (?), Kępka Szymon (?), Sliwa Krzysztof (?), Sobel Jacek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pławszewski Rafał (Czarni Pyskowice), Ogrodniczuk Jan (Leśnik Łącza), Mikuła Łukasz (?), Gerlich Adam (?), Gerwatowski Roland (?), Mila Patryk (?), Bernat Damian (?), Gajdzik Mateusz (?), Szatanik Tomasz (?), Stasiak Danisz (?), Sikora Dawid (?), Dorosławski Łukasz (?), Skandy Szymon (?), Bodzioch Łukasz (?), Borowski Kewin (?), Dorosławski Jacek (?), Jakubowski Marek (Orzeł Paczyna), Burda Kamil (Tęcza Wielowieś), Kałuża Michał (Tęcza Zendek)
  • Orły Bojszów

    Orły Bojszów

    Przychodzą
    Hassa Damian (Leśnik Łącza), Zwiernik Kewin (?), Wilk Tomasz (?), Osmólski Tomasz (?), Bednorz Marcin (?), Dąbrowski Denis (?), Foit Dawid (?), Gruca Waldemar (?), Ignacek Bartłomiej (?), Jeglorz Mariusz (?), Kardas Przemysław (?), Kempa Łukasz (?), Kiecko Aleksander (?), Kobyliński Szymon (?), Krol Łukasz (?), Mika Damian (?), Piper Dawid (?), Plachetka Tobiasz (?), Podobiński Krzysztof (?), Proksza Sebastian (?), Przeździng Tomasz (?), Respondek Roman (?), Sigmundczyk Grzegorz (?), Szałek Artur (?), Szukała Mateusz (?), Szuter Grzegorz (?), Wiciak Mariusz (?), Zwiernik Antoni (?)
  • Sośnica II Gliwice

    Sośnica II Gliwice

    Przychodzą
    Pszowski Adam (?), Januszkiewicz Szymon (?), Kuriata Mateusz (?), Mryka Rafał (?), Osikowicz Łukasz (?), Skowron Patryk (?), Sopala Mateusz (?), Szner Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Karolczyk Mateusz (Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Czarnecki Patryk (LZS Kotlarnia-Goszyce), Szubrycht Łukasz (Orzeł Stanica), Piotrowicz Michał (Pierwszy Chwałowice (Rybnik)), Pietrzak Paweł (Quo Vadis Makoszowy), Wieczorek Piotr (Ruch Kozłów), Wieroński Sławomir (Sośnica Gliwice), Sowula Mateusz (?), Kamiński Rafał (?), Cielesta Tomasz (?), Podeszwa Grzegorz (?), Pałka Łukasz (?), Skóra Oliwier (?), Szylak Mateusz (?), Skwara Paweł (?), Pochopien Patryk (?), Havryliuk Dmytro (?), Wiśniewski Marek (Wilki II Wilcza), Rocki Denis (Zaborze Zabrze)
  • Tempo II Paniówki

    Tempo II Paniówki

    Przychodzą
    Kaczmarczyk Dawid (Strażak Mikołów), Piela Damian (Strażak Mikołów), Adamski Adam (?), Brosz Kacper (?), Chamielec Dawid (?), Furs Wiktor (?), Gałwiaczek Patryk (?), Jendrychowski Oskar (?), Konopka Paweł (?), Marzec Stanisław (?), Stareczek Łukasz (?), Wróblewski Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gabryś Daniel (Piast Pawłów), Szczot Michał (?), Tomczyk Damian (?), Mandok Rafał (?), Szymura Mariusz (?), Matula Tomasz (?), Nocoń Błażej (?), Szary Jakub (?), Fraszewski Patryk (?), Spyra Adrian (?), Chamielec Kamil (?), Nocoń Jakub (?), Rybicki Jan (Tempo Paniówki), Szarla Mateusz (Tempo Paniówki)