Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Czapla Kryry

    Czapla Kryry

    Przychodzą
    Derda Rafał (?), Grabowski Mateusz (?), Kumor Oskar (?), Paszek Henryk (?), Skapczyk Robert (Krupiński Suszec)
    Odchodzą
    Góra Sebastian (?), Błąkała Maciej (?), Pająk Łukasz (?), Folek Kamil (?), Folek Szymon (LKS Brzeźce), Pudełko Kamil (LKS Brzeźce), Niedziela Kamil (LKS Mizerów)
  • GTS Bojszowy

    GTS Bojszowy

    Przychodzą
    Honc Nikodem (?), Ulczak Bartłomiej (LKS Frydek), Burzyk Rafał (Polonia Międzyrzecze), Deda Artur (Polonia Międzyrzecze)
    Odchodzą
    Kostka Mateusz (?), Kucz Szymon (?), Sklorz Jakub (?), Sosna Adrian (Sokół Wola), Fijoł Kamil (Unia Bieruń Stary), Kowal Robert (Unia Bieruń Stary)
  • Iskra II Pszczyna

    Iskra II Pszczyna

    Przychodzą
    Mikołajczyk Kamil (?), Homan Maciej (?), Szromek Dawid (?), Wojciech Dorian (?), Wojciech Ksawery (?), Kowalski Józef (?), Matysek Dawid (?), Ryłko Łukasz (?), Dygowski Wojciech (?), Furczyk Szymon (?), Gawron Witold (?), Maśka Norbert (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Nycz Marcel (?), Ożóg Michał (?), Pelikański Mateusz (?), Stryczek Patryk (?), Zientek Kacper (?), Zientek Kacper (?), Żurawiecki Artur (?), Szewczyk Piotr (JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kot Dariusz (Grunwald Ruda Śląska), Leszczyński Tomasz (Gwarek II Ornontowice), Mika Mateusz (?), Kania Szymon (?), Growiec Dawid (?), Wdowiak Dawid (?), Piech Jarosław (?), Pisarek Bartosz (?), Francuz Krzysztof (?), Grzywa Szymon (?), Mikołajczyk Kamil (?), Szromek Dawid (Iskra Pszczyna), Kościelny Piotr (LKS Brzeźce), Żupa Michał (LKS Łąka), Mąka Łukasz (MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice), Noga Piotr (MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice), Grygier Maksymilian (Znicz Jankowice)
  • JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice

    JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice

    Przychodzą
    Bała Arkadiusz (?), Filisiak Jakub (?), Frąckowiak Dawid (?), Karlik Dawid (?), Kryla Damian (?), Liszka Mateusz (?), Paradowski Karol (?), Potoczny Marlon (ZET Tychy)
    Odchodzą
    Drabik Kamil (AKS II Mikołów), Szewczyk Piotr (Iskra II Pszczyna), Kołodziej Artur (?), Gąsior Łukasz (?), Sobota Rafał (?), Szafrański Henryk (?), Lisok Mariusz (?), Demko Marek (?), Germanek Artur (?), Michalak Mateusz (?), Syrek Adam (?), Liszka Tomasz (?), Sucholas Hubert (?), Dziadek Oskar (?)
  • Krupiński Suszec

    Krupiński Suszec

    Przychodzą
    Damek Marcin (?), Janowski Marcin (?), Różankowski Kamil (?), Pietryja Filip (LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Waleczek Adrian (Start Mszana), Prządka Adrian (Start Mszana)
    Odchodzą
    Skapczyk Robert (Czapla Kryry), Fojt Łukasz (?), Gabarski Artur (?), Drewa Piotr (?), Mikołajec Kamil (?), Jankowski Arkadiusz (?), Witoszek Rafał (?), Masternak Paweł (?), Litera Antoni (?), Mikołajec Maciej (?), Skapczyk Michał (?), Glichowski Mateusz (?), Dunat Szymon (LKS Studzionka)
  • LKS Brzeźce

    LKS Brzeźce

    Przychodzą
    Folek Szymon (Czapla Kryry), Pudełko Kamil (Czapla Kryry), Kościelny Piotr (Iskra II Pszczyna), Furczyk Rafał (?), Hamerla Dawid (?), Kuźnik Grzegorz (?), Stawowy Aleksander (?), Gołek Marcin (LKS Wisła Mała)
    Odchodzą
    Sowa Bartosz (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Gorzko Adrian (?), Kuś Łukasz (?), Pojda Mateusz (?), Ptasiński Mariusz (?), Elżanowski Krystian (?), Śmieja Marcin (?), Bajorek Kamil (?), Stęchły Adam (LKS Łąka), Augustyn Mateusz (SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice), Golasz Marcin (SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice), Kurtok Marek (SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice)
  • LKS Frydek

    LKS Frydek

    Przychodzą
    Pieczka Bartosz (?), Marcinek Szymon (?), Nocoń Paweł (?), Świętek Oskar (?), Wojciech Błażej (?), Zdziech Ireneusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ulczak Bartłomiej (GTS Bojszowy), Maroszek Marcin (?), Suchowski Robert (?), Komraus Krzysztof (?), Jawor Dariusz (?), Mishchenko Stanislav (?), Żemła Piotr (MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice)
  • LKS Studzionka

    LKS Studzionka

    Przychodzą
    Dunat Szymon (Krupiński Suszec), Bańczyk Adam (?), Czerwiński Wojciech (?), Dawid Kamil (?), Kozik Filip (?), Pfeifer Kacper (?), Skipioł Rafał (?), Słomka Mateusz (?), Szwajnoch Jakub (?), Szyndler Szymon (?), Żurek Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Król Damian (Błyskawica Drogomyśl), Król Daniel (Błyskawica Drogomyśl), Ursachi Mihai (KS Warszowice), Bruliński Łukasz (?), Tetla Radosław (?), Wesołek Kamil (?), Szymbara Andrzej (?), Herman Kazimierz (?), Wilk Daniel (?), Janik Krystian (?), Grabowski Bartosz (Wisła Strumień)
  • LKS Woszczyce

    LKS Woszczyce

    Przychodzą
    Kancelista Dawid (LKS Gardawice), Biela Dawid (?), Christ Adam (?), Krzyżowski Mateusz (?), Mateja Andrzej (?), Owczorz Piotr (?), Rawicki Mateusz (?), Wajs Adrian (?), Sieniawski Adam (Podlesianka II Katowice), Janoska Kacper (Podlesianka II Katowice), Muller Mateusz (Podlesianka II Katowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kamiński Robert (Hetman 22 Katowice), Rożek Marcin (Hetman 22 Katowice), Kania Grzegorz (?), Sternal Maciej (?), Kania Dominik (?), Pająk Tomasz (?), Mizioch Mateusz (?), Salata Daniel (?), Stręk Piotr (?), Czapliński Damian (?), Wysokiński Konrad (?), Kulawiec Tomasz (?)
  • Leśnik Kobiór

    Leśnik Kobiór

    Przychodzą
    Seweryn Grzegorz (Fortuna Wyry), Sosnowski Rafał (KS Preczów), Wierzbicki Daniel (KS Preczów), Babiński Wojciech (?), Berski Łukasz (?), Białas Rafał (?), Chrobok Adrian (?), Gniadek Kacper (?), Grolik Adam (?), Gruszka Krzysztof (?), Gumienny Łukasz (?), Hauffe Robert (?), Jakubczyk Karol (?), Jaromin Krzysztof (?), Kloc Maksymilian (?), Koterla Marcin (?), Kozyra Bartosz (?), Kozyra Błażej (?), Kubik Mateusz (?), Kyrcz Mateusz (?), Machalica Karol (?), Myszor Marcin (?), Pasternak Rafał (?), Pasternak Paweł (?), Sekuła Patryk (?), Suchan Sebastian (?), Trela Krzysztof (?), Ulman Rafał (?), Zienkiewicz Marcin (?), Maiczek Patryk (LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój)
  • Polonia II Łaziska Górne

    Polonia II Łaziska Górne

    Przychodzą
    Miłek Dominik (Górnik II Zabrze), Załuski Piotr (Górnik II Zabrze), Machulec Robert (?), Badura Ireneusz (?), Bandura Szymon (?), Botor Piotr (?), Brożyna Przemysław (?), Brun Bartosz (?), Brzozowski Tomasz (?), Fabisiak Daniel (?), Franke Rafał (?), Fuchs Dawid (?), Gersok Krzysztof (?), Hanus Grzegorz (?), Hendel Sebastian (?), Hewlik Dawid (?), Just Bartosz (?), Kaszok Dawid (?), Książek Daniel (?), Leżok Dawid (?), Leżok Daniel (?), Machulec Piotr (?), Mazur Szymon (?), Nawrocki Tobiasz (?), Nowak Gabriel (?), Ormanin Mateusz (?), Pitrasz Mateusz (?), Prochownik Błażej (?), Słupik Szymon (?), Smerczek Mateusz (?), Smyla Bartosz (?), Stachel Dominik (?), Stachel Patryk (?), Szojda Bartosz (?), Środa Mikołaj (?), Tabacki Maciej (?), Tebinka Łukasz (?), Topór Marcin (?), Uniejewski Kamil (?), Vladyslav Pedenko (?), Wagner Jakub (?), Widuch Patryk (?), Wieczorek Daniel (?), Wolny Oskar (?), Zachar Sebastian (?), Morczinek Alan (Polonia Łaziska Górne), Nierada Łukasz (Polonia Łaziska Górne)
  • Polonia Międzyrzecze

    Polonia Międzyrzecze

    Przychodzą
    Mikolasz Jacek (MKS II Lędziny), Socha Grzegorz (?), Figzał Dawid (?), Kasperczyk Szymon (?), Lysko Bartosz (?), Malarek Kacper (?), Stalmach Dariusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Burzyk Rafał (GTS Bojszowy), Deda Artur (GTS Bojszowy), Mirecki Tomasz (?), Pawlik Kamil (?), Kubeczko Szymon (?), Kotajny Adam (?), Drobiczek Leon (?)
  • Siódemka Tychy

    Siódemka Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Malicki Olaf (?), Gałuszka Seweryn (?), Orliński Patryk (?), Szachnitowski Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Małek Mateusz (AKS II Mikołów), Szczęsny Przemysław (Czułowianka Tychy), Leśniewski Tomasz (?), Kowalski Paweł (?), Nguyenduy Michał (?), Oleszczak Maksymilian (?), Bania Mateusz (?), Janiszewski Jakub (?), Szeja Szymon (?), Furczyk Aleksander (?), Zienkiewicz Paweł (?), Wierciszewski Konrad (?), Michalak Michał (ZET Tychy), Witański Kacper (ZET Tychy)
  • Stal Chełm Śląski

    Stal Chełm Śląski

    Przychodzą
    Kuleta Bartosz (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Byrski Andrzej (?), Kijewski Mateusz (?), Majewski Konrad (?), Pukocz Paweł (?), Smaza Dominik (?), Volkert Łukasz (?), Wilczak Jakub (?), Zając Adam (?), Zając Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Urbańczyk Radosław (Pogoń II Imielin), Małolepszy Paweł (SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice), Kieraga Krzysztof (?), Bara Dawid (?), Wyciślok Grzegorz (?), Niesyto Grzegorz (?), Rozmus Radosław (?), Klepka Piotr (Szczakowianka Jaworzno)
  • ZET Tychy

    ZET Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Michalak Michał (Siódemka Tychy), Witański Kacper (Siódemka Tychy), Cyganik Mateusz (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Masternak Mariusz (?), Potrawa Łukasz (?), Wicha Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Potoczny Marlon (JUWe Tychy-Jaroszowice), Horoba Robert (?), Kańtor Jacek (?), Warta Konrad (?), Winiarski Marcel (?), Węglarz Wojciech (?), Banaszczyk Dawid (?), Pajonk Dominik (?), Bonatowski Damian (?), Wojnar Remigiusz (?), Mysiorski Mateusz (?), Charów Nikodem (?), Oelschlaeger Adam (?)
  • Znicz Jankowice

    Znicz Jankowice

    Przychodzą
    Grygier Maksymilian (Iskra II Pszczyna), Różycki Mateusz (?), Błażyca Marek (?), Błąkała Dawid (?), Chrobok Radosław (?), Dębski Jacek (?), Janosz Mateusz (?), Kosek Kamil (?), Kosko Marcin (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Pitlok Dominik (?), Stencel Maciej (?), Witala Jacek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pojda Kamil (Czarni Piasek), Dobosz Grzegorz (?), Operchalski Nikodem (?), Wala Kamil (?)